Please support our Reporters
 


League Standings
Scoring Stats
Statewide Schedules

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Pennsylvania High School Football Team Scoring Stats thru October 9, 2022

Written by: on Monday, October 10th, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

2022 Pennsylvania High School Football Scoring Stat Leaders

TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTiesAverage Points ScoredAverage Points AllowedTotal Points ScoredTotal Points Allowed 
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD125017.223.8121167
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD216014.229.0100203
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1252032.414.022798
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD1242018.316.311098
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA42030.119.5181117
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD125011.823.783166
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD724015.020.390122
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD760035.88.821553
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1143022.719.2159135
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD652023.023.2161163
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD716013.432.194225
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD343032.019.4224136
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD734025.530.2179212
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD120704.026.428185
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1233014.619.588117
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD121408.221.841109
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD761036.413.425594
Athens WildcatsAAAD452033.712.123685
Avella Area EaglesAD71605.238.837272
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD143016.822.7118159
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD761029.711.220879
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD643028.014.2196100
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD716016.241.8114293
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1152025.815.8181111
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAD743020.118.1141127
Beaver Falls TigersAAD761035.77.525053
Bedford BisonsAAD552034.010.523874
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAD742030.310.318262
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD61606.832.248226
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD652030.112.821190
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1261032.510.822876
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD120500.036.40182
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD12508.525.060175
Bentworth BearcatsAD725022.735.7159250
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD325022.726.1159183
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD570042.70.02990
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD334019.023.8133167
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD243033.120.8232146
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD761028.217.2198121
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1143021.019.1147134
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1152030.718.0215126
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1125018.131.7127222
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAD725023.532.5165228
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD325019.828.4139199
Biglerville CannersAAAD334010.823.276163
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD761040.19.428166
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAAD652040.514.028498
Bishop McCort CrushersAD625015.133.4106234
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD351050.89.630558
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD133013.819.083114
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD734012.726.489185
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD443021.124.1148169
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1143020.015.0140105
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD325028.832.4202227
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1251030.39.318256
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD134025.416.1178113
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1225017.528.8123202
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD907014.142.099294
Brashear BullsAAAAAD807013.241.793292
Brentwood SpartansAAD725013.535.895251
Bristol WarriorsAAD151034.815.217476
Brockway RoversAD943030.422.8213160
Brookville RaidersAAD934015.819.2111135
Brownsville FalconsAAD70605.546.333278
Bucktail BucksAD424028.330.5170183
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD742021.821.8131131
Burrell BuccaneersAAD752029.423.0206161
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD743024.827.4174192
California TrojansAD752043.417.1304120
Cambria Heights HighlandersAD661035.012.524588
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1043025.223.5177165
Cameron County Red RaidersAD925016.821.5118151
Camp Hill LionsAAD352020.821.6125130
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD734028.526.4200185
Canton Area WarriorsAD470050.85.235637
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD234015.029.5105207
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD120706.233.144232
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD334027.132.0190224
Carlynton CougarsAD70705.136.536256
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD752026.723.7187166
Carrick RaidersAAAAD825011.828.883202
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1143023.016.8161118
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1052037.817.0265119
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD343021.219.8149139
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD334020.721.7145152
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD652035.822.5251158
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD161030.118.0211126
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD143025.717.7180124
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD143025.014.7175103
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD616018.230.8128216
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD970039.812.127985
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD425011.037.077259
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD325018.430.7129215
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD325024.227.1170190
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD607012.535.888251
Central Valley WarriorsAAAAD770046.49.132564
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD361037.420.5262144
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD325020.025.5140179
Charleroi CougarsAAD71506.341.538249
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD716012.834.890244
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD743021.522.1151155
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD143021.116.0148112
Chester ClippersAAAAAD170044.12.530918
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD561037.818.2265128
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD11604.121.029147
Clairton BearsAD734028.523.2200163
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD616011.230.079210
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD952029.79.220865
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD160038.39.023054
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD334026.722.2187156
Cochranton CardinalsAD101507.232.636163
Columbia Crimson TideAAD325013.520.095140
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD433023.638.6142232
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD561035.021.0245147
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD615012.534.575207
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD152015.516.4109115
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD343028.425.7199180
Conneaut EaglesAAAD100702.736.519256
Connellsville FalconsAAAAD72509.835.169246
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD334018.424.8129174
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1243020.813.814697
Cornell RaidersAD733025.320.8152125
Corry Area BeaversAAAAD1034017.733.8124237
Coudersport FalconsAD943018.824.1132169
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD125014.531.2102219
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD134013.415.294107
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD407016.045.2112317
Crestwood CometsAAAAD261037.515.8263111
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD361032.222.1226155
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD934026.029.4182206
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD261038.719.0271133
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD334026.033.5182235
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD316014.428.2101198
Danville IronmenAAAD470048.24.033828
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD743019.717.0138119
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD234025.420.7178145
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD343024.126.2169184
Derry Area TrojansAAD70708.838.462269
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD1242020.013.612082
Donegal IndiansAAAAD325016.129.4113206
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD352027.722.0194154
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD161035.516.2249114
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD151043.011.625870
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD943023.123.5162165
Dunmore BucksAAD252032.524.2228170
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD752026.120.5183144
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD343021.815.2153107
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD111606.551.546361
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1134020.121.7141152
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD325016.232.2114226
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1125024.426.8171188
Eisenhower KnightsAD1070036.012.225286
ELCO RaidersAAAAD343022.125.7155180
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD770041.88.829362
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD361039.025.2273177
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD961031.212.521988
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD725016.825.7118180
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1170038.510.127071
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD343028.523.1200162
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA50043.69.221846
Erie High RoyalsAAAAAAD101609.734.168239
Everett WarriorsAAD507013.441.594291
Executive Education Academy RaptorsÊAAD1133019.026.5114159
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD370043.09.130164
Fairfield KnightsAD315010.631.664190
Fairview TigersAAAD1043020.822.4146157
Farrell SteelersAAD1061042.813.730096
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1225021.523.2151163
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD325023.227.2163191
Forest Hills RangersAAD625021.824.8153174
Fort Cherry RangersAD743036.727.5257193
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1061031.513.722196
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD70707.541.153288
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD121609.726.868188
Franklin KnightsAAAD100705.746.540326
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD742032.618.8196113
Frazier CommodoresAD70708.148.157337
Freedom BulldogsAAD725015.820.1111141
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD761028.114.019798
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD352032.518.4228129
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD170035.07.824555
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD761025.411.717882
General McLane LancersAAAD1061028.414.7199103
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA34024.019.612098
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1252027.814.8195104
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA50033.013.216566
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD361021.813.815397
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1015019.535.6117214
Glendale VikingsAD634021.119.7148138
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD325019.127.5134193
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD161025.012.217586
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD60707.048.049336
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAD743029.418.4206129
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD234020.217.7142124
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD343029.219.7205138
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD752043.423.5304165
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAD734021.135.1148246
Greenville TrojansAAD1016016.119.8113139
Grove City EaglesAAAD1043024.825.2174177
Halifax WildcatsAD316015.139.5106277
Hamburg HawksAAAD361045.721.7320152
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD734026.718.1187127
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD325018.232.2128226
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD216013.235.593249
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1025020.719.5145137
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD351037.69.322656
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD125016.427.8115195
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD12508.723.561165
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD114011.829.059145
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD125016.420.8115146
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD252034.517.1242120
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD361028.217.0198119
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAD752034.520.4242143
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD334018.128.5127200
Hickory HornetsAAAD1034022.119.2155135
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD770032.112.022584
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD616016.731.0117217
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD21609.340.156241
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD234033.430.7234215
Homer-Center WildcatsAD634024.024.8168174
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD243018.415.7129110
Hopewell VikingsAAAD734017.425.4122178
Hughesville SpartansAAD434020.720.5145144
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAD625010.821.176148
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAAD734020.535.5144249
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1232026.010.213051
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD734017.732.0124224
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD152031.517.0221119
Iroquois BravesAD100707.042.749299
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD31609.142.764299
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD334014.032.198225
Jeannette JayhawksAD725026.728.7187201
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD743018.528.2130198
Jenkintown DrakesAD152018.811.111367
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD470061.08.542760
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1134033.124.7232173
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1224015.522.893137
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1224020.327.5122165
Juniata IndiansAAAAD652026.57.818655
Juniata Valley HornetsAD652022.216.0156112
Kane Area WolvesAAD916017.133.8120237
Karns City GremlinsAAD943019.114.8134104
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD334020.832.0146224
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1016014.233.1100232
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD143026.221.1184148
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1243026.222.7184159
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAD752024.015.2168107
Keystone PanthersAD943026.220.7184145
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD120602.638.116229
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAD707014.038.598270
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA14025.228.6126143
Knoch KnightsAAAD707015.538.0109266
Kutztown CougarsAAAD325020.038.8140272
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1224013.833.383200
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD234015.519.8109139
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD22509.833.269233
Lakeland ChiefsAAD270047.79.133464
Lakeview SailorsAD1052030.219.8212139
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD361037.211.526181
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD370032.716.5229116
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1252029.511.420780
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD742024.619.6148118
Laurel SpartansAD751043.618.6262112
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD307016.048.4112339
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD752051.010.735775
Lehighton IndiansAAAD1116022.834.0160238
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD40707.239.051273
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD752029.720.5208144
Line Mountain EaglesAAD434022.131.1155218
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD334024.425.4171178
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1116016.535.5116249
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD343027.319.5164117
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD125016.524.1116169
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD134015.227.4107192
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD461032.212.022684
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1143024.819.5174137
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA50022.83.211416
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD370054.812.738489
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD352031.214.5219102
Mapletown MaplesAD770046.57.732654
Maplewood TigersAD1025015.532.4109227
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1143019.015.1133106
Marion Center StingersAD625013.429.494206
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD143029.214.2205100
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD752036.519.5256137
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1216013.428.794201
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1252020.810.114671
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1052036.724.8257174
McGuffey HighlandersAAD752038.216.8268118
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD770033.02.723119
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD1061044.110.830976
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD325012.817.490122
Mercer Area MustangsAD1052029.120.2204142
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAD1034020.123.1141162
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD143016.018.7112131
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD51509.639.658238
Mid Valley SpartansAAD216011.630.870185
Midd-West MustangsAAAD41607.837.855265
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD306000
Mifflin County HuskiesÊAAAAAAD643018.819.2132135
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD461030.713.021591
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD461031.411.522081
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD343025.628.0154168
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD1143023.218.8163132
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD724021.030.8105154
Monessen GreyhoundsAD743034.027.0238189
Moniteau WarriorsAAD925012.725.889181
Montgomery Red RaidersAD416010.147.271331
Montour SpartansAAAAD734018.719.2131135
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD443018.425.8129181
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD223012.821.464107
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD70705.739.740278
Morrisville BulldogsAD11507.631.038155
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD634016.027.8112195
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD470044.212.031084
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD743032.128.2225198
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD643031.128.1218197
Mt. Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD725015.519.1109134
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD325017.537.7123264
Muncy IndiansAD460042.112.125373
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1125020.727.7145194
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1161040.711.528581
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD143015.714.2110100
Neshannock LancersAAD761038.220.5268144
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1232023.012.211561
New Brighton LionsAAD70706.445.145316
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD716013.739.896279
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD11609.128.655172
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD361030.512.421487
Newport BuffaloesAAD307010.042.570298
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD125012.827.590193
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD761028.811.820283
North Catholic TrojansAAAAD743018.518.5130130
North East GrapepickersAAAD1016015.230.8107216
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD734019.121.1134148
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD134032.028.8224202
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD416012.741.489290
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD234014.730.1103211
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1152031.514.122199
North Star CougarsAD525017.237.2121261
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1170047.76.533446
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1232016.416.28281
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD316013.538.195267
Northern Bedford PanthersAD570044.113.730996
Northern Cambria ColtsAD652024.818.0174126
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD325015.827.7111194
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD1161036.116.7253117
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD343024.717.4173122
Northgate FlamesAD734022.141.5155291
Northwest Area RangersAD452039.019.1273134
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD1161035.715.4250108
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1052030.219.4212136
Norwin KnightsAAAAAD71607.530.153211
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1152040.425.2283177
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD316014.536.7102257
Oil City OilersAAAD1052041.018.1287127
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD243030.224.5212172
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1242015.615.59493
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD952037.727.1264190
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD761033.511.523581
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1234020.021.0140147
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD143024.115.4169108
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD125020.428.4143199
Palisades PiratesAAD1152030.121.0211147
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD1152042.830.0300210
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD31607.526.753187
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1125017.231.4121220
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1143030.415.5213109
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1125015.029.7105208
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD670041.219.7289138
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD743024.415.2171107
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD343020.419.8143139
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD10708.138.157267
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD743023.117.5162123
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD116018.137.2127261
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD125021.015.0147105
Penns Manor CometsAD670038.58.827062
Penns Valley RamsAAD652035.120.7246145
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD161028.515.2200107
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD31608.223.758166
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD161031.016.0217112
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD834028.029.1196204
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD761039.115.2274107
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1224018.830.1113181
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD616012.432.887230
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD152026.119.4183136
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1116010.842.076294
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD743026.818.8188132
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD734019.823.5139165
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD243026.221.0184147
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD1152030.519.0214133
Plum MustangsAAAAAD734025.523.7179166
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD152034.59.824269
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD111609.735.268247
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD1134022.025.0154175
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD170035.415.8248111
Port Allegany GatorsAD961033.78.823662
Portage Area MustangsAD643027.523.2193163
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD134012.217.486122
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD11609.231.165218
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1134021.231.1149218
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD934024.419.7171138
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD634014.722.1103155
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD725016.541.099246
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD134019.430.8136216
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD124014.028.584171
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD334019.729.8138209
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD325010.128.271198
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD325023.133.8162237
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD970040.013.028091
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD104000
Reynolds RaidersAD1061048.69.829259
Richland RamsAAD670037.117.1260120
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD925020.028.7140201
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD143029.524.2207170
Ringgold RamsAAAAD70702.836.520256
River Valley PanthersAAD607014.134.799243
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD243028.221.8198153
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD733021.325.8128155
Riverview RaidersAD734020.425.5143179
Rochester RamsAD733028.015.116891
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD1261028.19.019763
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1214013.228.266141
Saegertown PanthersAD1016022.429.8157209
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD952028.115.0197105
Salisbury FalconsAAD110706.241.244289
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD1214011.628.858144
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD1125019.723.1138162
School of the Future FirebirdsÊAAAAD1242030.015.118091
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1125018.032.8126230
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD352031.516.2221114
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD261026.516.1186113
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD252032.414.5227102
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD452019.416.5136116
Seneca BobcatsAAD1052043.518.7305131
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD752026.515.1186106
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD761038.121.1267148
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAAD707011.443.780306
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAAD724021.818.3131110
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD743029.031.1203218
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD434020.730.5145214
Sharon TigersAAAD1043029.024.1203169
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1061028.820.2202142
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD906010.649.564297
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1116011.536.781257
Shenango WildcatsAD716019.528.0137196
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD416014.731.4103220
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD352021.714.5152102
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1243014.216.5100116
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1043023.220.1163141
Smethport Area HubbersAD91608.032.456227
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD370031.823.2223163
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD50708.549.760348
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD161030.816.5216116
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD71608.531.260219
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD743025.120.2176142
South Park EaglesAAAD734021.721.5152151
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1232032.821.0164105
South Side Area RamsAD770036.15.525339
South Western MustangsAAAAAD352028.114.4197101
South Williamsport MountiesAD433033.622.1202133
Southern Columbia TigersAAD452033.418.1234127
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD643037.229.5261207
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1161032.016.2224114
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD734021.223.7149166
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD352031.522.7221159
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD143023.412.816490
Springdale DynamosAD70706.752.047364
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD143021.017.2147121
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD142025.117.5151105
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA32026.614.213371
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1251035.318.8212113
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD670040.514.8284104
Steel Valley IronmenAAD760047.37.328444
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD351049.022.0245110
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD742036.39.121855
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD170037.28.526160
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1143022.820.8160146
Summit Academy KnightsAD71606.844.448311
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD143026.122.7183159
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD234023.531.5165221
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD343026.019.5156117
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD32509.028.163197
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD334023.120.1162141
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1134025.831.0181217
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD825017.525.5123179
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA50029.211.014655
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA23022.626.0113130
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120502.839.214196
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD743027.120.4190143
Titusville RocketsAAAD1034021.132.0148224
Towanda Black KnightsAAD425013.435.094245
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1170035.79.225065
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD725017.831.2125219
Trinity ShamrocksAAD343023.526.3141158
Troy Area TrojansAAD470039.17.427452
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD216022.233.4156234
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD525017.732.8124230
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD343032.423.8227167
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD661026.410.018570
Union Area ScottiesAD752027.115.1190106
Union City Area BearsAD1024013.135.379212
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD934017.831.2125219
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD734020.820.1146141
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD134014.820.4104143
United Valley LionsAAD61609.027.263191
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD134015.824.0111168
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD352041.418.4290129
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD170034.49.724168
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD134022.426.1157183
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD161035.715.7250110
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD125015.233.4107234
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD761032.711.522981
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD833024.328.8146173
Valley View CougarsAAAAD261028.714.8201104
Valley VikingsAAAD716014.529.1102204
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD121606.833.148232
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD21609.232.865230
Warren Area DragonsAAAD1043020.825.1146176
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD425016.239.1114274
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD325019.834.2139240
Washington Little PrexiesAAD752044.523.0312161
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD325010.122.771159
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD70709.841.269289
Wellsboro HornetsAAD416016.028.7112201
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAD761040.17.528153
West Branch WarriorsAD634031.440.2220282
West Catholic BurrsAAD1234013.016.491115
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD10709.040.263282
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD10603.534.821209
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD142026.516.8159101
West Greene PioneersAD716026.845.2188317
West Mifflin TitansAAAD734019.823.7139166
West Perry MustangsAAAD370041.49.829069
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1242020.014.112085
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD216010.436.073252
West Shamokin WolvesAAD643027.227.4191192
West York BulldogsAAAAD316019.433.1136232
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD761032.118.7225131
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD261036.210.725475
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD860045.09.527057
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAD625024.432.8171230
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1143025.723.1180162
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD234022.423.8157167
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD110709.246.865328
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD342046.030.3276182
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA41023.215.211676
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD115012.032.372194
Williams Valley VikingsAAD1152035.022.8245160
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD434024.529.0172203
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1034018.021.5126151
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD110707.536.153253
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD352028.715.5201109
Windber RamblersAD561046.86.032842
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD10707.832.055224
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD734017.822.7125159
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD425013.433.494234
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD243028.525.8200181
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA31034.717.513970
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD207011.733.782236
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD370042.17.429552
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD334018.817.5132123
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD316020.029.7140208
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD334026.023.1182162
Yough CougarsAAD725010.726.875188

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David