2019 Upcoming Games

Start Date End Date District
[+]   [+]  


All Districts
2019-10-18
Cardinal O'Hara (1-6) @ Bonner-Prendie (6-1) 12:00 PM
Imhotep Charter School (4-4) @ Philadelphia Central (0-8) 03:00 PM
Overbrook (2-5) @ Roxborough (7-1) 03:00 PM
School of the Future (4-4) @ Thomas Edison (0-5) 03:00 PM
Springfield-Montco (6-2) @ Academy of Palumbo (4-3) 03:00 PM
St. Joseph's Prep (4-2) @ Father Judge (2-6) 06:00 PM
St. Peter's Prep (NJ) @ Paramus Catholic (NJ) 06:00 PM
West Catholic (5-3) @ Neumann-Goretti (8-0) 06:00 PM  Notes: @South Philly SuperSite
John Bartram (4-4) @ Northeast (7-1) 06:30 PM
Martin Luther King (4-4) @ Simon Gratz (3-5) 06:30 PM
Olney Charter (5-2) @ South Philadelphia (1-6) 06:30 PM  Notes: @South Philly SuperSite
Aliquippa (8-0) @ Keystone Oaks (5-3) 07:00 PM
Ambridge (0-8) @ South Fayette (7-1) 07:00 PM
Annville-Cleona (5-3) @ ELCO (5-3) 07:00 PM
Armstrong (1-6) @ Fox Chapel (3-5) 07:00 PM
Avalon (MD) @ National Christian Academy (MD) 07:00 PM
Baldwin (5-3) @ Penn Hills (7-1) 07:00 PM
Beaver Area (2-6) @ Montour (4-4) 07:00 PM
Beaver Falls (6-2) @ Blackhawk (5-3) 07:00 PM
Bedford (6-2) @ Cambria Heights (5-3) 07:00 PM
Belle Vernon Area (6-1) @ Plum (3-5) 07:00 PM
Bellwood-Antis (8-0) @ Tussey Mountain (8-0) 07:00 PM
Bensalem (2-6) @ Council Rock North (1-7) 07:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming
Bentworth (2-6) @ Leechburg (3-5) 07:00 PM
Berlin-Brothersvalley (7-1) @ Blacklick Valley (3-5) 07:00 PM
Bermudian Springs (5-3) @ Littlestown (5-3) 07:00 PM
Berwick Area (7-1) @ Dallas (8-0) 07:00 PM
Bethlehem Catholic (6-2) @ Emmaus (4-4) 07:00 PM
Bishop Carroll (3-5) @ Bellefonte (6-2) 07:00 PM
Bishop Guilfoyle (6-2) @ Chestnut Ridge (8-0) 07:00 PM
Bishop McCort (4-4) @ Central Cambria (2-6) 07:00 PM
Bishop McDevitt (3-5) @ Conwell-Egan Catholic (2-6) 07:00 PM
Blairsville (3-5) @ Ligonier Valley (8-0) 07:00 PM
Bloomsburg (3-5) @ Mount Carmel Area (6-2) 07:00 PM
Blue Mountain (4-4) @ Pottsville Area (7-1) 07:00 PM
Boyertown (2-6) @ Norristown (0-8) 07:00 PM
Brentwood (7-1) @ Burgettstown (7-0) 07:00 PM
Bristol (2-5) @ Nativity BVM (4-4) 07:00 PM
Brookville (7-1) @ Ridgway/Johnsonburg (7-1) 07:00 PM
Brownsville (2-6) @ Charleroi (5-2) 07:00 PM
Burrell (5-3) @ Waynesburg Central (2-6) 07:00 PM
Central Bucks West (8-0) @ Souderton Area (7-1) 07:00 PM
Central Columbia (5-3) @ Lewisburg (5-3) 07:00 PM
Central Dauphin East (3-5) @ Cumberland Valley (4-4) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Central York (7-1) @ Dallastown (2-6) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Chambersburg (5-3) @ Central Dauphin (6-2) 07:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming
Chartiers-Houston (6-2) @ California (5-3) 07:00 PM
Chichester (3-5) @ Interboro (0-8) 07:00 PM
Clairton (6-2) @ Springdale (6-2) 07:00 PM
Clarkson Football North (Canada) @ St. Edwards (OH) 07:00 PM
Claysburg-Kimmel (5-3) @ Southern Huntingdon (4-4) 07:00 PM
Clearfield Area (7-2) @ Philipsburg-Osceola (1-9) 07:00 PM  Notes: forfeit win
Coatesville (6-1) @ Downingtown West (8-0) 07:00 PM
Cocalico (6-2) @ Solanco (5-3) 07:00 PM
Cochranton (1-7) @ Eisenhower (2-6) 07:00 PM
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech (3-5) @ Bucktail (1-6) 07:00 PM
Conneaut (OH) (5-1) @ Conneaut (4-4) 07:00 PM
Connellsville (1-7) @ Gateway (6-2) 07:00 PM
Corry Area (3-5) @ Harbor Creek (8-0) 07:00 PM
Coudersport (7-0) @ Smethport Area (5-2) 07:00 PM
Cowanesque Valley (2-6) @ Montgomery (2-6) 07:00 PM
Crestwood (5-3) @ Pittston Area (3-5) 07:00 PM
Danville (4-4) @ Selinsgrove (5-3) 07:00 PM
Deerfield Beach (FL) @ St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) 07:00 PM
Delaware Valley (7-1) @ Wyoming Valley West (2-6) 07:00 PM
Derry Area (6-2) @ Deer Lakes (3-5) 07:00 PM
Donegal (5-3) @ Lancaster Catholic (7-1) 07:00 PM
Dover Area (2-6) @ Gettysburg (6-2) 07:00 PM
Downingtown East (7-1) @ Bishop Shanahan (4-4) 07:00 PM
Eastern York (3-5) @ Wissahickon (1-7) 07:00 PM
Erie HS (3-5) @ Cathedral Prep (6-2) 07:00 PM
Everett (1-7) @ Williamsburg (0-8) 07:00 PM
Exeter Township (6-2) @ Governor Mifflin (5-3) 07:00 PM
Fairview (2-6) @ Iroquois (1-7) 07:00 PM
Farrell (6-2) @ Greenville (5-3) 07:00 PM
Ferndale (2-6) @ Conemaugh Township (2-6) 07:00 PM
Fleetwood (7-1) @ Berks Catholic (5-3) 07:00 PM
Fort Cherry (0-8) @ South Side Area (3-5) 07:00 PM
Fort LeBoeuf (4-4) @ Sharon (5-3) 07:00 PM
Frazier (2-6) @ Carmichaels (2-5) 07:00 PM
Freeport (3-4) @ Mount Pleasant Area (3-5) 07:00 PM
Garden Spot (0-8) @ Manheim Central (6-2) 07:00 PM
George School (1-3) @ Morrisville (4-4) 07:00 PM
Greater Latrobe (3-5) @ Midd-West (3-5) 07:00 PM
Greater Nanticoke (1-7) @ Lake-Lehman (6-2) 07:00 PM
Greencastle-Antrim (1-7) @ Mifflin County (2-6) 07:00 PM
Greensburg Central Catholic (6-2) @ Cornell (5-1) 07:00 PM
Hamburg (3-5) @ Kutztown (0-8) 07:00 PM
Hanover (1-7) @ Biglerville (2-6) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Hanover Area (3-5) @ Wyoming Area (7-1) 07:00 PM
Harrisburg (5-3) @ Carlisle (2-6) 07:00 PM
Harriton (1-7) @ Ridley (6-2) 07:00 PM
Harry S. Truman (4-4) @ Pennridge (1-7) 07:00 PM
Hempfield (3-5) @ Penn Manor (3-5) 07:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming
Hershey (1-7) @ Lower Dauphin (0-8) 07:00 PM
Hollidaysburg (4-4) @ DuBois Area (0-8) 07:00 PM
Hopewell (1-7) @ Quaker Valley (2-5) 07:00 PM
Hudson Catholic HS (NJ) @ DePaul Catholic (NJ) 07:00 PM
Huntingdon Area (3-5) @ Central (6) (4-4) 07:00 PM
Imani Christian Academy (0-8) @ Bethlehem-Center (0-8) 07:00 PM


2019-10-19
Fairfield (1-7) @ York County School of Technology (0-8) 10:00 AM
Academy Park (7-1) @ Chester (5-3) 10:30 AM
East Stroudsburg North (1-7) @ Pocono Mountain West (3-5) 12:00 PM
Neshaminy (4-4) @ Council Rock South (1-7) 12:00 PM
Steel Valley (3-4) @ Summit Academy (1-7) 12:30 PM
Bergen Catholic (NJ) @ Pope John XXIII (NJ) 01:00 PM
Carbondale Area (1-6) @ Susquehanna Community (1-6) 01:00 PM
Don Bosco Prep (NJ) @ St. Joseph Regional (NJ) 01:00 PM
Germantown Academy (4-1) @ Haverford School (3-3) 01:00 PM
Lackawanna Trail (5-3) @ Holy Redeemer (0-7) 01:00 PM
McDonogh School (MD) @ Mount St. Joseph's (MD) 01:00 PM
Penn Wood (5-3) @ Friendship Collegiate Academy (DC) 01:00 PM
Pennington School (NJ) @ Academy of the New Church (6-1) 01:00 PM
Perkiomen School (4-1) @ Delaware County Christian School (3-2) 01:00 PM
Portage Area (7-1) @ Conemaugh Valley (0-8) 01:00 PM
St. Mary's (NY) @ St. Francis (NY) 01:00 PM
Unionville (4-4) @ Avon Grove (1-7) 01:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming
Valley Forge Military Academy (0-5) @ Mercersburg Academy (3-2) 01:00 PM
West Scranton (1-7) @ Abington Heights (1-7) 01:00 PM
William Tennent (3-5) @ Central Bucks East (4-4) 01:00 PM  Notes: Senior Day
Bangor (2-6) @ Wilson Area (4-4) 01:30 PM
Palisades (2-6) @ Pen Argyl (2-6) 01:30 PM
Schuylkill Valley (3-5) @ Wyomissing Area (8-0) 01:30 PM  Notes: Senior Day
William Penn Charter (5-1) @ Malvern Prep (2-4) 01:30 PM
Boiling Springs (0-8) @ Steelton-Highspire (7-1) 02:00 PM
Capital Prep Harbor School (CT) @ Peddie School (NJ) 02:00 PM
Dematha Catholic (MD) @ Gonzaga Prep (DC) 02:00 PM
East Pennsboro (2-6) @ Middletown Area (7-1) 02:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming/Senior Day
Hun School (NJ) @ Lawrenceville School (NJ) 02:00 PM
Linsly Institute (WV) @ Kiski School (3-2) 02:00 PM
St. Ignatius (OH) @ Archbishop Moeller (OH) 02:00 PM
Blair Academy (NJ) @ Hill School (0-6) 02:45 PM
Benjamin Franklin (6-1) @ Frankford (4-4) 03:00 PM
Boys Latin Charter School (4-3) @ Mastery North Charter (3-5) 06:00 PM
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech (1-6) @ Kensington (7-1) 06:00 PM  Notes: @Gratz SuperSite
Episcopal Academy (6-0) @ Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (6-0) 06:00 PM
Bethlehem Freedom (7-1) @ Allentown Central Catholic (5-3) 07:00 PM
New Hope Solebury (3-5) @ Lower Moreland (1-6) 07:00 PM
Roman Catholic (4-4) @ Archbishop Ryan (1-6) 07:00 PM


2019-10-24
Daniel Boone (2-6) @ Exeter Township (6-2) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Bishop Gorman (NV) (6-1) @ Spring Valley (Las Vegas, NV) 10:00 PM


2019-10-25
Bergen Catholic (NJ) @ Paramus Catholic (NJ) 06:00 PM
Cherokee (NJ) @ St. Augustine Prep (NJ) 06:00 PM
Father Judge (2-6) @ Archbishop Wood (4-3) 06:00 PM
Abington (7-1) @ Central Bucks West (8-0) 07:00 PM
Abington Heights (1-7) @ Wallenpaupack (3-5) 07:00 PM
Academy Park (7-1) @ Quakertown Community (3-5) 07:00 PM
Albert Gallatin (5-1) @ Connellsville (1-7) 07:00 PM
Allentown Central Catholic (5-3) @ Bethlehem Catholic (6-2) 07:00 PM
Ambridge (0-8) @ New Castle (5-3) 07:00 PM
Armstrong (1-6) @ Kiski Area (3-5) 07:00 PM
Athens (1-7) @ Sayre (6-2) 07:00 PM
Avella Area (1-7) @ Monessen (3-5) 07:00 PM
Avonworth (8-0) @ Shady Side Academy (5-2) 07:00 PM
Beaver Falls (6-2) @ Hopewell (1-7) 07:00 PM
Bellefonte (6-2) @ Bald Eagle Area (7-1) 07:00 PM
Bethlehem-Center (0-8) @ Frazier (2-6) 07:00 PM
Big Spring (4-4) @ Shippensburg Area (8-0) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Biglerville (2-6) @ Bermudian Springs (5-3) 07:00 PM
Bishop Canevin (0-8) @ Rochester (1-7) 07:00 PM
Bishop McCort (4-4) @ Bishop Guilfoyle (6-2) 07:00 PM
Bishop McDevitt (5-3) @ Susquehanna Township (7-1) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Bishop Shanahan (4-4) @ Great Valley (2-6) 07:00 PM
Boiling Springs (0-8) @ East Pennsboro (2-6) 07:00 PM
Bradford Area (1-7) @ Oil City (8-0) 07:00 PM
Bristol (2-5) @ Lower Moreland (1-6) 07:00 PM
Bucktail (1-6) @ Montgomery (2-6) 07:00 PM
Burgettstown (7-0) @ South Allegheny (3-5) 07:00 PM
Butler (0-8) @ Canon-McMillan (2-6) 07:00 PM
California (5-3) @ Mapletown (1-7) 07:00 PM
Cambria Heights (5-3) @ Westmont Hilltop (5-3) 07:00 PM
Camp Hill (2-6) @ Trinity (5-3) 07:00 PM
Canadian Prep Academy @ Cathedral Prep (6-2) 07:00 PM
Canisius (NY) @ St. Francis (NY) 07:00 PM
Carlisle (2-6) @ Chambersburg (5-3) 07:00 PM  Notes: Parents/Band Night
Carlynton (2-6) @ Seton-LaSalle (2-5) 07:00 PM
Carmichaels (2-5) @ Brownsville (2-6) 07:00 PM
Catasauqua (0-8) @ Northwestern Lehigh (7-1) 07:00 PM
Cedar Crest (6-2) @ Garden Spot (0-8) 07:00 PM
Central (6) (4-4) @ Hollidaysburg (4-4) 07:00 PM
Central Bucks East (4-4) @ Pennridge (1-7) 07:00 PM
Central Bucks South (5-3) @ Souderton Area (7-1) 07:00 PM
Central Cambria (2-6) @ Somerset Area (2-6) 07:00 PM
Central Columbia (5-3) @ Bloomsburg (3-5) 07:00 PM
Central Dauphin East (3-5) @ Central Dauphin (6-2) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Central Mountain (0-8) @ Jersey Shore (5-3) 07:00 PM
Central Valley (7-1) @ Aliquippa (8-0) 07:00 PM
Charleroi (5-2) @ Apollo-Ridge (6-2) 07:00 PM
Chestnut Ridge (8-0) @ Richland Township (8-0) 07:00 PM
Chichester (3-5) @ Penn Wood (5-3) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Claysburg-Kimmel (5-3) @ Everett (1-7) 07:00 PM
Clearfield Area (7-2) @ Bishop Carroll (3-5) 07:00 PM
Coatesville (6-1) @ Downingtown East (7-1) 07:00 PM
Columbia (3-5) @ ELCO (5-3) 07:00 PM
Conestoga (3-5) @ Haverford High (6-2) 07:00 PM
Conwell-Egan Catholic (2-6) @ Cardinal O'Hara (1-6) 07:00 PM
Cornell (5-1) @ Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (6-2) 07:00 PM
Corry Area (3-5) @ Fort LeBoeuf (4-4) 07:00 PM
Coudersport (7-0) @ Cameron County (0-7) 07:00 PM
Council Rock North (1-7) @ Council Rock South (1-7) 07:00 PM
Cowanesque Valley (2-6) @ Otto-Eldred (2-6) 07:00 PM
Cumberland Valley (4-4) @ State College Area (7-1) 07:00 PM
Dallastown (2-6) @ Red Lion Area (4-4) 07:00 PM
Danville (4-4) @ Southern Columbia (8-0) 07:00 PM
Deer Lakes (3-5) @ North Catholic (6-1) 07:00 PM
Delone Catholic (5-3) @ Hanover (1-7) 07:00 PM
DePaul Catholic (NJ) @ Don Bosco Prep (NJ) 07:00 PM
Derry Area (6-2) @ Burrell (5-3) 07:00 PM
DuBois Area (0-8) @ Brookville (7-1) 07:00 PM
East Allegheny (5-3) @ Valley (1-7) 07:00 PM
East Stroudsburg South (6-2) @ East Stroudsburg North (1-7) 07:00 PM
Eastern York (3-5) @ Kennard-Dale (4-4) 07:00 PM
Easton Area (6-2) @ Nazareth Area (7-1) 07:00 PM
Eisenhower (2-6) @ Seneca (0-8) 07:00 PM
Elizabeth-Forward (5-2) @ Yough (1-7) 07:00 PM
Elizabethtown Area (3-5) @ Conestoga Valley (2-6) 07:00 PM
Elk County Catholic (4-3) @ Smethport Area (5-2) 07:00 PM
Ellwood City (0-8) @ Brentwood (7-1) 07:00 PM
Emmaus (4-4) @ Parkland (6-2) 07:00 PM
Ephrata (4-4) @ Octorara Area (2-6) 07:00 PM
Fleetwood (7-1) @ Kutztown (0-8) 07:00 PM
Forest Hills (1-7) @ Penn Cambria (1-7) 07:00 PM
Fort Lauderdale (FL) @ St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) 07:00 PM
Franklin (2-6) @ Saint Marys (4-4) 07:00 PM
Friendship Collegiate Academy (DC) @ National Christian Academy (MD) 07:00 PM
Garnet Valley (7-1) @ Ridley (6-2) 07:00 PM
Gateway (6-2) @ McKeesport Area (6-2) 07:00 PM
Gettysburg (6-2) @ Greencastle-Antrim (1-7) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Glendale (5-3) @ Northern Bedford (5-3) 07:00 PM
Governor Mifflin (5-3) @ Conrad Weiser (4-4) 07:00 PM
Greater Johnstown (0-8) @ Bedford (6-2) 07:00 PM
Greater Nanticoke (1-7) @ Hanover Area (3-5) 07:00 PM
Green Street Academy (Baltimore, MD) @ Fort Hill (MD) 07:00 PM
Halifax (0-8) @ Pine Grove Area (7-1) 07:00 PM
Harbor Creek (8-0) @ Cambridge Springs (3-5) 07:00 PM
Harriton (1-7) @ Penncrest (2-6) 07:00 PM
Harry S. Truman (4-4) @ Bensalem (2-6) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Hatboro-Horsham (0-7) @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh (6-1) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Hazleton Area (1-7) @ Crestwood (5-3) 07:00 PM
Hempfield (3-5) @ Manheim Township (8-0) 07:00 PM
Highlands (2-6) @ Greater Latrobe (3-5) 07:00 PM






Page Generation: 0.848 Seconds