2020 Upcoming Games

Start Date End Date District
[+]   [+]  


All Districts
2020-09-28
Hamburg (0-1) @ Halifax 05:00 PM

2020-10-01
Hughesville (1-2) @ Mount Carmel Area (1-1) 07:00 PM
Loyalsock Township (1-0) @ Southern Columbia (2-0) 07:00 PM
Warrior Run (0-2) @ Bloomsburg (2-1) 07:00 PM
Westinghouse (1-0) @ Taylor Allderdice (1-0) 07:00 PM
Whitehall (0-1) @ Louis E. Dieruff 07:00 PM
William Allen @ Emmaus 07:00 PM


2020-10-02
Lower Moreland @ Academy of the New Church (2-0) 03:45 PM
Steelton-Highspire (1-0) @ Middletown Area (1-0) 06:00 PM
Allentown Central Catholic (1-1) @ Parkland 07:00 PM
Avonworth (2-1) @ Keystone Oaks (2-1) 07:00 PM
Baldwin (1-0) @ Norwin (0-3) 07:00 PM
Bangor (0-1) @ Saucon Valley 07:00 PM
Bedford (3-0) @ Forest Hills (1-2) 07:00 PM
Belle Vernon Area (2-1) @ Laurel Highlands (1-2) 07:00 PM
Bellwood-Antis (3-0) @ Williamsburg (1-2) 07:00 PM
Bentworth (1-2) @ Jefferson-Morgan (1-2) 07:00 PM
Bermudian Springs (2-0) @ York Catholic (2-0) 07:00 PM
Bethel Park (0-3) @ West Allegheny (2-1) 07:00 PM
Bethlehem Catholic (1-0) @ Nazareth Area (1-0) 07:00 PM
Bethlehem Liberty @ Easton Area 07:00 PM
Bethlehem-Center (1-2) @ Washington (2-1) 07:00 PM
Biglerville (0-2) @ Delone Catholic (2-0) 07:00 PM
Blackhawk (2-1) @ Chartiers Valley (3-0) 07:00 PM
Blairsville (0-3) @ United (1-2) 07:00 PM
Boiling Springs (1-0) @ Trinity (0-1) 07:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming
Bradford Area (0-2) @ Kane Area (0-2) 07:00 PM
Brentwood (2-1) @ Carlynton (1-2) 07:00 PM
Brookville (3-0) @ Moniteau (1-2) 07:00 PM
Brownsville (0-3) @ South Allegheny (1-2) 07:00 PM
Burgettstown (1-2) @ Shenango (3-0) 07:00 PM
Burrell (1-2) @ North Catholic (3-0) 07:00 PM
California (2-0) @ Avella Area (3-0) 07:00 PM
Cameron County (0-2) @ Otto-Eldred (1-1) 07:00 PM
Camp Hill (1-0) @ Big Spring (1-0) 07:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming
Canon-McMillan (1-1) @ Hempfield (7) (1-2) 07:00 PM
Carlisle @ Chambersburg (0-1) 07:00 PM
Cathedral Prep (2-1) @ Butler (0-3) 07:00 PM
Cedar Cliff (1-0) @ Hershey (1-0) 07:00 PM
Central (6) (3-0) @ Huntingdon Area (0-3) 07:00 PM
Central Bucks East @ Pennsbury 07:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming Game
Central Bucks South @ Abington 07:00 PM
Central Dauphin East (0-1) @ Cumberland Valley (0-1) 07:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming
Central Valley (3-0) @ Quaker Valley (0-3) 07:00 PM
Central York (2-0) @ South Western (0-1) 07:00 PM
Chartiers-Houston (1-2) @ Charleroi (1-2) 07:00 PM
Claysburg-Kimmel (1-2) @ Juniata Valley (2-1) 07:00 PM
Cocalico (2-0) @ Solanco (1-1) 07:00 PM
Connellsville (0-3) @ Franklin Regional (2-1) 07:00 PM
Conrad Weiser (2-0) @ Schuylkill Valley (1-1) 07:00 PM
Council Rock North @ Bensalem 07:00 PM  Notes: Breast Cancer Awareness Game/Pink Out
Dallas (2-0) @ Lake-Lehman (3-0) 07:00 PM
Dallastown (1-0) @ William Penn (3) (2-0) 07:00 PM
Daniel Boone (2-0) @ Berks Catholic (1-1) 07:00 PM
Danville (3-0) @ Montoursville (3-0) 07:00 PM
Don Bosco Prep (NJ) @ Paramus Catholic (NJ) 07:00 PM
Donegal (2-0) @ Garden Spot (0-2) 07:00 PM
DuBois Area (1-2) @ Central Clarion (2-1) 07:00 PM
East Allegheny (2-1) @ Deer Lakes (0-3) 07:00 PM
East Pennsboro (0-1) @ Susquehanna Township (0-1) 07:00 PM
Eastern York (0-2) @ Gettysburg (1-0) 07:00 PM
Eisenhower (3-0) @ Union City Area (1-2) 07:00 PM
Elizabeth-Forward (2-0) @ South Park (3-0) 07:00 PM
Elizabethtown Area (1-1) @ Conestoga Valley (0-1) 07:00 PM
Elk County Catholic (1-1) @ Coudersport (2-0) 07:00 PM
Ellwood City (0-3) @ Neshannock (2-1) 07:00 PM
Everett (0-3) @ Northern Bedford (2-1) 07:00 PM
Exeter Township (2-0) @ Muhlenberg (0-2) 07:00 PM
Fleetwood (0-2) @ Twin Valley (0-2) 07:00 PM  Notes: Hall of Fame Night
Fort Cherry (0-3) @ Northgate (0-3) 07:00 PM
Fort LeBoeuf (3-0) @ Fairview (1-2) 07:00 PM
Fox Chapel (0-3) @ Shaler Area (0-3) 07:00 PM
Franklin (1-2) @ Meadville (2-1) 07:00 PM
Gateway (2-0) @ Greater Latrobe (1-2) 07:00 PM
Greater Johnstown (0-3) @ Chestnut Ridge (2-1) 07:00 PM
Greater Nanticoke (0-3) @ Hanover Area (0-2) 07:00 PM
Hampton (2-1) @ Greensburg-Salem (1-2) 07:00 PM
Hanover (3) (0-2) @ Fairfield (1-1) 07:00 PM
Harbor Creek (3-0) @ Corry Area (1-2) 07:00 PM
Hatboro-Horsham @ Council Rock South 07:00 PM
Hazleton Area (1-2) @ Pittston Area (0-2) 07:00 PM
Hempfield (3) (1-1) @ J.P. McCaskey (0-2) 07:00 PM
Hickory (3-0) @ Grove City (2-1) 07:00 PM
Highlands (1-2) @ Plum (3-0) 07:00 PM
Hollidaysburg (1-2) @ Altoona Area (1-0) 07:00 PM
Holy Cross @ Lackawanna Trail 07:00 PM
Holy Redeemer (0-1) @ Crestwood (3-0) 07:00 PM
Hopewell (0-3) @ Ambridge (0-3) 07:00 PM
Jeannette (2-1) @ Leechburg (1-2) 07:00 PM
Jersey Shore (3-0) @ Selinsgrove (1-2) 07:00 PM
Juniata (0-1) @ Halifax 07:00 PM
Karns City (2-1) @ Punxsutawney (0-3) 07:00 PM
Kennard-Dale (1-0) @ New Oxford (2-0) 07:00 PM
Keystone (2-1) @ Curwensville Area (0-2) 07:00 PM
Knoch (0-3) @ Indiana (1-2) 07:00 PM
Kutztown (0-1) @ Hamburg (0-1) 07:00 PM  Notes: Homecoming
La Salle College HS (1-0) @ Delaware Valley 07:00 PM
Lancaster Catholic (0-2) @ Lampeter-Strasburg (2-0) 07:00 PM  Notes: Hall of Fame game
Lebanon (1-1) @ Ephrata (1-1) 07:00 PM
Line Mountain (0-1) @ Upper Dauphin (0-1) 07:00 PM
Linsly Institute (WV) @ McGuffey (3-0) 07:00 PM
Lower Dauphin @ Bishop McDevitt (1-0) 07:00 PM  Notes: Senior Night
Manheim Central (1-1) @ Warwick (2-0) 07:00 PM
Manheim Township (0-2) @ Cedar Crest (1-1) 07:00 PM
Mapletown (0-3) @ Monessen (0-3) 07:00 PM
Marion Center (2-0) @ Bishop Carroll (0-3) 07:00 PM
Mars Area (2-1) @ Armstrong (2-1) 07:00 PM


2020-10-03
Apollo-Ridge (3-0) @ Summit Academy 12:00 PM
Seton-LaSalle (0-3) @ Western Beaver (3-0) 12:30 PM
Blacklick Valley (0-3) @ Conemaugh Valley (2-1) 01:00 PM
Bucktail (0-3) @ Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech (0-2) 01:00 PM
Hackensack (NJ) @ Pope John XXIII (NJ) 01:00 PM
Mercer Area (1-2) @ Kennedy Catholic (0-3) 01:00 PM
Catasauqua (0-1) @ Pen Argyl (0-1) 01:30 PM
Bergen Catholic (NJ) @ St. Joseph Regional (NJ) 02:00 PM
Girard (1-2) @ Mercyhurst Prep (1-2) 02:00 PM
Littlestown (0-2) @ York County School of Technology (1-1) 02:00 PM
Kiski School @ Hun School (NJ) 03:00 PM
Clairton (3-0) @ Bishop Canevin (2-1) 07:00 PM
Freedom (1-2) @ Laurel (2-1) 07:00 PM
General McLane (2-1) @ North East (0-3) 07:00 PM
Maplewood (1-2) @ Cochranton (0-3) 07:00 PM
Midd-West (0-3) @ Lewisburg (0-3) 07:00 PM  Notes: at Harold L. Bolig Stadium, Selinsgrrove PA
Pine-Richland (2-0) @ Penn Hills (1-2) 07:00 PM
Seneca (0-3) @ Iroquois (2-1) 07:00 PM
Susquehanna Community @ Montrose Area 07:00 PM






Page Generation: 0.247 Seconds