Please support our Reporters
 


League Standings
Scoring Stats
Statewide Schedules

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Pennsylvania High School Football Team Scoring Stats thru October 30, 2022

Written by: on Monday, October 31st, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

2022 Pennsylvania High School Football Scoring Stat Leaders

TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTiesAverage Points ScoredAverage Points AllowedTotal Points ScoredTotal Points Allowed
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD128014.827.1148271
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD237015.925.5159255
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1273032.614.6326146
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD1254014.819.1134172
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA72036.619.3330174
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD137016.324.6163246
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD736018.722.0169198
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD790040.510.036590
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1155021.318.6213186
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD655019.525.8195258
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD728018.233.7182337
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD373037.316.8373168
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD764027.627.5276275
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD1201004.027.840278
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1254015.518.5140167
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD121609.220.465143
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD791040.618.1406181
Athens WildcatsAAAD464026.013.9260139
Avella Area EaglesAD71906.339.157352
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD146014.827.0148270
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD791034.610.5346105
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD673030.110.7301107
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD719014.842.0148420
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1173026.315.9263159
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAD773029.616.2296162
Beaver Falls TigersAAD791036.48.236482
Bedford BisonsAAD573035.112.7351127
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAD772037.09.233383
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD61906.738.767387
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD664026.418.7264187
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1273029.418.4294184
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD120800.031.80255
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD12807.927.179271
Bentworth BearcatsAD728018.340.8183408
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD346025.624.9256249
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5100044.52.744527
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD346021.425.0214250
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD246025.325.7253257
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD791030.915.7309157
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1155018.820.9188209
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1182032.614.6326146
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1128016.034.2160342
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAD737023.834.8238348
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD346023.029.7207268
Biglerville CannersAAAD346011.324.6113246
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD791040.37.240372
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAAD673039.214.7392147
Bishop McCort CrushersAD628013.736.9137369
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD381053.510.248292
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD145017.525.3158228
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD746014.623.5146235
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD455019.124.0191240
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1164023.014.9230149
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD336029.332.0264288
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1281029.49.126582
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD155028.120.6281206
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1246021.325.2213252
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9010014.040.2140402
Brashear BullsAAAAAD808011.643.093344
Brentwood SpartansAAD737015.035.0150350
Bristol WarriorsAAD171030.714.5215102
Brockway RoversAD964031.720.7317207
Brookville RaidersAAD955020.016.6200166
Brownsville FalconsAAD70804.150.033400
Bucktail BucksAD426026.535.0212280
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD763027.821.4251193
Burrell BuccaneersAAD764025.024.5250245
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD746022.630.8226308
California TrojansAD782043.514.7435147
Cambria Heights HighlandersAD673033.918.8339188
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1073028.119.3281193
Cameron County Red RaidersAD946017.422.1174221
Camp Hill LionsAAD355019.225.8173233
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD755025.424.7254247
Canton Area WarriorsAD491040.57.440574
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD237015.732.6157326
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD121908.232.082320
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD364026.727.2267272
Carlynton CougarsAD701005.038.850388
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD773027.822.1278221
Carrick RaidersAAAAD827010.530.895278
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1164025.214.4252144
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1082038.913.9389139
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD373026.715.9267159
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD355023.419.5234195
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD682038.023.0380230
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD182027.816.0278160
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD173026.016.8260168
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD164023.715.2237152
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD637024.028.3240283
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD991041.016.6410166
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD437013.029.7130297
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD337018.124.9181249
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD337021.128.1211281
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6010010.638.8106388
Central Valley WarriorsAAAAD791045.311.3453113
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD391041.821.7418217
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD337015.425.9154259
Charleroi CougarsAAD72709.841.689375
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD728015.437.6154376
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD755019.924.6199246
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD164024.914.4249144
Chester ClippersAAAAAD191039.16.839168
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD564032.425.5324255
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD11906.523.865238
Clairton BearsAD755031.820.6318206
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD619011.330.4113304
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD973031.112.2311122
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD181036.610.529384
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD364030.618.0306180
Cochranton CardinalsAD101708.531.460220
Columbia Crimson TideAAD337014.020.7140207
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD445028.237.8254341
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD564027.830.4278304
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD627014.531.3131282
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD164016.621.9166219
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD355024.426.6244266
Conneaut EaglesAAAD101804.433.340300
Connellsville FalconsAAAAD72808.239.282392
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD337015.632.3156323
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1264021.013.9210139
Cornell RaidersAD745026.320.6237186
Corry Area BeaversAAAAD1046019.030.9190309
Coudersport FalconsAD963024.120.2217182
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD146019.030.8190308
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD146015.115.7151157
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD409015.445.8139413
Crestwood CometsAAAAD291043.513.9435139
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD373031.423.5314235
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD937026.632.6266326
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD282036.218.7362187
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD346029.734.7297347
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD328017.729.8177298
Danville IronmenAAAD4100050.83.650836
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD746015.522.3155223
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD255026.022.4260224
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD373030.424.3304243
Derry Area TrojansAAD701009.439.494394
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD1253017.718.8142151
Donegal IndiansAAAAD346018.427.0184270
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD382028.320.0283200
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD173032.216.6322166
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD181042.115.2379137
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD955024.624.6246246
Dunmore BucksAAD273029.027.0290270
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD773026.621.4266214
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD346018.618.5186185
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD111906.553.765537
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1146022.318.5223185
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD328017.536.5175365
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1137024.627.2246272
Eisenhower KnightsAD10100034.412.4344124
ELCO RaidersAAAAD346020.229.8202298
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD791041.813.0418130
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD382037.128.9371289
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD972031.813.7287124
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD728015.229.0152290
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1191036.613.7366137
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD364030.722.6307226
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA80046.711.037488
Erie High RoyalsAAAAAAD101908.836.088360
Everett WarriorsAAD5010014.343.2143432
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD1153023.220.7186166
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3100040.411.3404113
Fairfield KnightsAD327012.028.4108256
Fairview TigersAAAD1055022.024.7220247
Farrell SteelersAAD1081042.512.2383110
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1237019.925.9199259
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD328019.932.4199324
Forest Hills RangersAAD637025.825.7258257
Fort Cherry RangersAD773037.424.8374248
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1073028.917.8289178
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7010010.543.6105436
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD121908.825.388253
Franklin KnightsAAAD1001005.845.258452
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD763034.119.5307176
Frazier CommodoresAD71908.943.089430
Freedom BulldogsAAD737018.321.7183217
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD791034.312.7343127
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD373035.919.1359191
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD190036.57.232965
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD773025.116.0251160
General McLane LancersAAAD1091030.015.4300154
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA46027.524.3220195
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1273030.715.3307153
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA62028.522.0228176
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD382024.116.5241165
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1027019.331.4174283
Glendale VikingsAD655023.020.8230208
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD337022.428.7224287
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD173021.615.5216155
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD601008.246.182461
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAD764029.121.0291210
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD255028.319.5283195
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD355028.922.6289226
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD782044.418.6444186
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAD746022.437.8224378
Greenville TrojansAAD1028015.223.8152238
Grove City EaglesAAAD1063027.422.7247205
Halifax WildcatsAD319012.738.1127381
Hamburg HawksAAAD382044.424.0444240
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD755028.519.5285195
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD337021.632.5216325
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD219012.042.1120421
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1028015.819.6158196
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD372035.09.231583
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD146019.826.1198261
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD12809.328.693286
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD117012.335.399283
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD155020.119.4201194
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD282033.314.1333141
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD382028.417.9284179
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAD764031.824.0318240
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD355019.525.2195252
Hickory HornetsAAAD1045024.519.4221175
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD791033.515.4335154
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD628020.933.1209331
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD21907.642.569383
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD246030.034.2300342
Homer-Center WildcatsAD655023.820.1238201
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD255020.717.8207178
Hopewell VikingsAAAD737015.031.1150311
Hughesville SpartansAAD446019.220.4192204
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAD628012.833.1128331
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAAD746020.732.3207323
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1252033.47.223451
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD737015.835.3158353
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD182032.717.3327173
Iroquois BravesAD1001006.146.361463
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD31909.644.696446
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD337013.033.3130333
Jeannette JayhawksAD737022.229.5222295
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD746019.633.7196337
Jenkintown DrakesAD164020.817.2188155
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4100057.96.657966
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1137029.927.1299271
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1245018.121.7163196
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1226016.024.8128199
Juniata IndiansAAAAD673023.28.823288
Juniata Valley HornetsAD664019.221.1192211
Kane Area WolvesAAD937019.432.1194321
Karns City GremlinsAAD964021.817.9218179
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD346023.130.9231309
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1027018.132.2163290
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD173026.316.2263162
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1264028.021.4280214
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAD782027.015.8270158
Keystone PanthersAD964029.619.0296190
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD120805.241.142329
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAD719017.637.9176379
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA25024.225.5170179
Knoch KnightsAAAD719016.535.7165357
Kutztown CougarsAAAD337020.235.2202352
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1245014.426.6130240
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD264022.418.2224182
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD237012.933.0129330
Lakeland ChiefsAAD2100043.910.4439104
Lakeview SailorsAD1064027.420.4274204
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD382036.111.9361119
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3100035.218.0352180
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1273028.214.0282140
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD772028.215.5254140
Laurel SpartansAD781044.415.7400142
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3010012.550.8125508
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD773047.717.0477170
Lehighton IndiansAAAD1137021.829.5218295
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD428012.731.4127314
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD773031.918.5319185
Line Mountain EaglesAAD446022.726.5227265
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD364026.921.6269216
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1137021.931.7219317
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD346024.429.4220265
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD128014.127.4141274
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD146014.928.4149284
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD491035.713.3357133
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1164026.217.0262170
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA71022.24.517836
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD391051.813.1518131
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD373032.415.6324156
Mapletown MaplesAD7100046.59.246592
Maplewood TigersAD1046017.530.7175307
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1146015.319.3153193
Marion Center StingersAD637016.026.3160263
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD155026.818.5268185
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD764035.025.5350255
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1237015.722.7157227
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1282022.511.1225111
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1082040.822.6408226
McGuffey HighlandersAAD773036.918.0369180
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD791033.67.033670
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD1091051.09.051090
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD346015.215.7152157
Mercer Area MustangsAD1064024.123.6241236
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAD1064030.116.2301162
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD155016.124.6161246
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD527017.738.4160346
Mid Valley SpartansAAD219010.031.790286
Midd-West MustangsAAAD41907.442.174421
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD3070
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD664020.321.6203216
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD482029.414.0294140
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD491036.212.0362120
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD364027.327.0246243
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD1164025.320.6253206
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD745022.626.8181215
Monessen GreyhoundsAD764037.026.7370267
Moniteau WarriorsAAD928010.132.1101321
Montgomery Red RaidersAD41909.748.297482
Montour SpartansAAAAD764021.117.6211176
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD446015.030.8150308
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD235013.021.7104174
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD71909.341.193411
Morrisville BulldogsAD127011.828.095224
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD655021.427.1214271
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4100042.812.5428125
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD764031.627.0316270
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD664031.026.4310264
Mt. Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD755018.713.7187137
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD328014.538.2145382
Muncy IndiansAD490043.414.5391131
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1137016.627.1166271
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1191037.513.0375130
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD146012.417.8124178
Neshannock LancersAAD791039.217.7392177
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1253026.311.221190
New Brighton LionsAAD701007.147.971479
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD719012.941.2129412
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD12809.528.886260
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD382030.614.4306144
Newport BuffaloesAAD328011.538.5115385
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD137012.327.4123274
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD791028.712.5287125
North Catholic TrojansAAAAD755019.218.8192188
North East GrapepickersAAAD1028018.227.3182273
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD737016.228.2162282
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD155033.827.3338273
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD437015.437.4154374
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD246012.929.7129297
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1182033.314.0333140
North Star CougarsAD546019.032.9190329
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11100047.26.947269
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1262021.010.816887
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD319015.041.7150417
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5100040.211.9402119
Northern Cambria ColtsAD673026.219.4262194
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD328015.430.2154302
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD1191033.716.5337165
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD364025.519.7255197
Northgate FlamesAD746021.338.8213388
Northwest Area RangersAD455031.327.2313272
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD1182035.115.0351150
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1064029.422.9294229
Norwin KnightsAAAAAD71908.332.583325
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1182043.923.9439239
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD319012.238.8122388
Oil City OilersAAAD1072039.016.4351148
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD273031.820.0318200
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1263020.516.4185148
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD964034.031.4340314
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD782029.116.3262147
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1245017.321.2156191
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD164024.215.0242150
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD137019.325.4193254
Palisades PiratesAAD1182028.017.7280177
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD1164038.531.4385314
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD31908.227.182271
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1128012.833.1128331
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1164033.218.2332182
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1146019.226.6192266
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD691042.223.8422238
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD755023.915.4239154
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD355020.523.6205236
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD119012.738.5127385
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD764022.818.5228185
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD119020.135.5201355
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD128018.420.6184206
Penns Manor CometsAD691034.815.2348152
Penns Valley RamsAAD682037.216.6372166
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD191031.414.1314141
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD32809.127.891278
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD191031.114.6311146
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD835025.231.1202249
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD764030.516.6305166
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1236017.030.5153275
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD637022.829.8228298
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD164023.124.2231242
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1137012.736.1127361
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD773031.216.0312160
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD764022.723.2227232
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD273032.517.3325173
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD1173025.420.9254209
Plum MustangsAAAAAD755028.024.9280249
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD182039.610.8396108
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD111907.435.074350
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD1155019.821.5198215
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD191034.413.2344132
Port Allegany GatorsAD991032.49.132491
Portage Area MustangsAD664026.924.9269249
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD155016.118.1161181
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD11906.530.765307
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1146020.831.0208310
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD964026.015.9260159
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD646013.620.6136206
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD728013.343.2120389
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD155022.829.1228291
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD136015.431.0139279
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD337017.634.2176342
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD32809.233.692336
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD346028.535.7285357
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD991036.816.5368165
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD1040
Reynolds RaidersAD1091048.611.6438105
Richland RamsAAD6100040.120.2401202
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD928020.632.4206324
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD173031.219.7312197
Ringgold RamsAAAAD701004.138.941389
River Valley PanthersAAD619017.330.8173308
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD264030.217.0302170
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD754023.122.6208204
Riverview RaidersAD746020.729.8207298
Rochester RamsAD754029.214.7263133
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD1272025.313.2228119
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1216012.530.588214
Saegertown PanthersAD1028024.533.4245334
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD964025.515.5255155
Salisbury FalconsAAD1101007.040.070400
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD121608.230.058210
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD1137017.622.1176221
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD1264027.414.1274141
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1128018.136.4181364
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD364031.323.4313234
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD273024.316.8243168
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD273031.614.3316143
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD482025.316.3253163
Seneca BobcatsAAD1082041.917.0419170
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD764029.017.5290175
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD773033.023.7330237
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAAD7010011.447.0114470
Shady Side Academy BulldogsAAAD754024.713.3223120
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD755027.232.2272322
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD455020.526.9205269
Sharon TigersAAAD1054029.324.1264217
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1082028.722.9287229
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD90809.847.779382
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1119012.136.8121368
Shenango WildcatsAD728023.327.9233279
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD419014.432.4144324
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD373024.617.1246171
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1254016.115.1145136
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1054021.820.8197188
Smethport Area HubbersAD91808.332.775295
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3100036.321.6363216
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD519010.345.6103456
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD182028.715.6287156
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD71909.535.295352
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD755023.020.5230205
South Park EaglesAAAD755021.419.3214193
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1234025.130.1176211
South Side Area RamsAD791031.48.831488
South Western MustangsAAAAAD373028.919.0289190
South Williamsport MountiesAD463032.516.5293149
Southern Columbia TigersAAD473035.220.4352204
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD673044.232.0442320
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1182030.917.3309173
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD746020.827.7208277
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD355032.829.5328295
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD173031.49.731497
Springdale DynamosAD701008.047.680476
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD173027.415.3274153
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD154025.120.5226185
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA35025.025.0200200
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1271037.715.8302127
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6100038.814.8388148
Steel Valley IronmenAAD790046.25.641651
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD381050.123.2401186
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD772041.610.737597
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1100038.18.838188
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1164023.716.8237168
Summit Academy KnightsAD71907.648.676486
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD155021.925.0219250
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD246022.131.8221318
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD364026.620.6240186
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD337015.730.9157309
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD355024.317.2243172
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1146025.627.4256274
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD846016.624.5166245
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA80024.59.319675
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA35018.527.1148217
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120704.536.432255
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD773031.015.3310153
Titusville RocketsAAAD1037019.333.5193335
Towanda Black KnightsAAD446017.627.9176279
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1191031.89.931899
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD736020.327.3183246
Trinity ShamrocksAAD364027.723.0250207
Troy Area TrojansAAD482035.812.9358129
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD219017.539.2175392
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD546023.031.0230310
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD364034.024.2340242
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD682024.912.6249126
Union Area ScottiesAD773028.816.9288169
Union City Area BearsAD102708.737.079333
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD955020.027.2200272
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD755023.021.6230216
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD137013.923.3139233
United Valley LionsAAD646015.024.4150244
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD146013.824.5138245
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD382037.719.1377191
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1100035.79.335793
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD146024.225.2242252
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD182029.818.8298188
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD128016.738.4167384
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD782033.111.5331115
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD835021.526.0172208
Valley View CougarsAAAAD282027.816.8278168
Valley VikingsAAAD719013.933.1139331
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD123609.126.482238
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD21909.832.398323
Warren Area DragonsAAAD1055021.130.6211306
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD437016.937.8169378
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD355026.526.8265268
Washington Little PrexiesAAD764041.823.9418239
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD33709.723.097230
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD7010012.140.4121404
Wellsboro HornetsAAD419014.028.0140280
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAD773032.414.2324142
West Branch WarriorsAD646029.636.9296369
West Catholic BurrsAAD1237010.916.5109165
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD11909.032.490324
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD12707.627.269245
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD181033.512.226898
West Greene PioneersAD728027.044.0270440
West Mifflin TitansAAAD755024.520.2245202
West Perry MustangsAAAD391041.516.3415163
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1254018.616.3168147
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD228014.333.5143335
West Shamokin WolvesAAD655028.732.3287323
West York BulldogsAAAAD328019.232.6192326
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD773029.921.0299210
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD282035.311.7353117
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD890045.27.840771
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAD646025.732.2257322
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1155023.124.5231245
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD264028.319.4283194
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1119013.941.9139419
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD363045.130.6406276
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA44017.021.8136175
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD118011.034.899314
Williams Valley VikingsAAD1182034.820.3348203
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD446026.928.4269284
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1036015.324.4138220
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD1101007.737.877378
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD382034.714.4347144
Windber RamblersAD591047.64.947649
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD119010.733.2107332
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD755019.621.1196211
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD428012.134.9121349
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD255026.328.5263285
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA34026.126.0183182
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2010011.436.5114365
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3100042.16.942169
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD355018.616.9186169
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD319019.232.3192323
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD364030.922.9309229
Yough CougarsAAD737011.028.2110282

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David