Please support our Reporters
 


League Standings
Scoring Stats
Statewide Schedules

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Pennsylvania High School Football Team Scoring Stats thru October 16, 2022

Written by: on Monday, October 17th, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

2022 Pennsylvania High School Football Scoring Stat Leaders

TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTiesAverage Points ScoredAverage Points AllowedTotal Points ScoredTotal Points Allowed
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD126015.824.7127198
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD226014.227.0114216
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1253030.116.6241133
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD1243015.718.2110128
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA52031.819.8223139
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD126012.823.3103187
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD725015.523.2109163
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD770038.48.426959
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1144020.621.5165172
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD653021.824.6175197
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD717012.634.2101274
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD353035.318.5283148
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD744025.628.1205225
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD120805.024.840199
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1243015.817.5111123
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD121507.319.144115
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD771038.715.6310125
Athens WildcatsAAAD453029.513.2236106
Avella Area EaglesAD71705.238.837272
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD144015.624.2125194
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD771030.610.724586
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD653030.812.5247100
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD717014.242.2114338
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1162026.016.5208132
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAD753025.017.5200140
Beaver Falls TigersAAD771036.58.229266
Bedford BisonsAAD553034.114.0273112
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAD752033.89.823769
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD61708.035.164281
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD653027.813.7223110
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1262028.513.0228104
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD120600.036.60220
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD12608.323.667189
Bentworth BearcatsAD726020.237.3162299
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD335024.623.7197190
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD580045.11.636113
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD335019.226.1154209
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD244029.022.6232181
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD771031.715.8254127
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1144020.121.5161172
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1162033.015.7264126
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1126016.731.0134248
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAD735025.232.6202261
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD335021.528.2172226
Biglerville CannersAAAD344012.323.199185
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD771039.29.031472
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAAD662041.115.7329126
Bishop McCort CrushersAD626014.134.7113278
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD361051.410.236072
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD134014.723.7103166
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD735012.725.1102201
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD453021.022.0168176
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1144020.116.1161129
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD326028.632.5229260
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1261032.010.022470
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD144026.516.7212134
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1235019.626.1157209
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD908012.340.699325
Brashear BullsAAAAAD808011.643.093344
Brentwood SpartansAAD726014.537.6116301
Bristol WarriorsAAD161030.113.618182
Brockway RoversAD953031.721.6254173
Brookville RaidersAAD944018.117.7145142
Brownsville FalconsAAD70704.749.533347
Bucktail BucksAD425029.432.1206225
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD752024.518.7172131
Burrell BuccaneersAAD753025.726.1206209
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD744023.529.0188232
California TrojansAD762041.315.7331126
Cambria Heights HighlandersAD662034.716.2278130
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1053026.521.3212171
Cameron County Red RaidersAD935018.220.5146164
Camp Hill LionsAAD353017.822.2125156
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD744028.526.1228209
Canton Area WarriorsAD480047.14.637737
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD235016.030.3128243
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD121707.230.558244
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD344027.030.5216244
Carlynton CougarsAD70804.537.136297
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD753024.124.1193193
Carrick RaidersAAAAD826010.329.583236
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1153022.714.7182118
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1062038.116.6305133
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD353023.318.1187145
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD344023.321.3187171
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD662036.124.1289193
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD171030.216.5242132
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD153025.116.3201131
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD153025.213.8202111
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD626021.527.8172223
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD980040.511.532492
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD42609.634.177273
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD326016.527.7132222
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD335025.525.5204204
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD608011.737.094296
Central Valley WarriorsAAAAD780046.78.837471
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD371041.321.3331171
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD335018.322.7147182
Charleroi CougarsAAD71605.444.238310
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD717013.034.5104276
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD744019.623.5157188
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD144019.715.7158126
Chester ClippersAAAAAD171041.06.532852
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD562036.621.6293173
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD11707.322.359179
Clairton BearsAD735028.224.8226199
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD617011.630.393243
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD962032.810.126381
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD170040.210.528274
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD344028.221.2226170
Cochranton CardinalsAD101607.033.042198
Columbia Crimson TideAAD335013.318.2107146
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD434022.237.1156260
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD562032.226.1258209
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD625014.733.4103234
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD153015.317.8123143
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD344024.828.5199228
Conneaut EaglesAAAD100803.236.226290
Connellsville FalconsAAAAD726010.236.182289
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD335017.327.8139223
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1253021.813.8175111
Cornell RaidersAD734022.721.7159152
Corry Area BeaversAAAAD1035018.133.3145267
Coudersport FalconsAD953020.222.0162176
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD126015.133.5121268
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD135011.716.294130
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD408016.645.3133363
Crestwood CometsAAAAD271041.514.7332118
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD362030.722.6246181
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD935026.129.2209234
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD271038.218.2306146
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD335025.832.8207263
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD317015.230.8122247
Danville IronmenAAAD480046.63.537328
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD744018.120.1145161
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD244027.321.5219172
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD353026.325.6211205
Derry Area TrojansAAD70809.839.179313
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD1252020.211.714282
Donegal IndiansAAAAD326015.830.6127245
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD362027.722.3222179
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD171035.515.1284121
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD161041.712.729289
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD944021.126.2169210
Dunmore BucksAAD253028.526.7228214
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD762028.118.8225151
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD344020.817.7167142
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD111706.551.352411
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1135018.620.2149162
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD326017.733.2142266
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1135024.624.3197195
Eisenhower KnightsAD1080035.313.8283111
ELCO RaidersAAAAD344019.328.6155229
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD780042.78.634269
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD371039.324.1315193
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD962029.014.5232116
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD726016.327.7131222
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1171035.511.328491
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD353029.322.1235177
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA60044.58.826753
Erie High RoyalsAAAAAAD1017010.133.581268
Everett WarriorsAAD508016.144.0129352
Executive Education Academy RaptorsÊAAD1143020.222.7142159
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD380043.110.734586
Fairfield KnightsAD325013.028.191197
Fairview TigersAAAD1044020.123.2161186
Farrell SteelersAAD1071042.713.7342110
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1226020.626.3165211
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD326022.329.1179233
Forest Hills RangersAAD626022.525.2180202
Fort Cherry RangersAD753035.525.0284200
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1062029.117.1233137
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD70808.341.367331
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD121708.526.368211
Franklin KnightsAAAD100805.050.340403
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD752036.019.1252134
Frazier CommodoresAD717010.243.682349
Freedom BulldogsAAD726015.522.8124183
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD771029.812.223998
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD362034.116.8273135
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD180035.07.728062
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD762024.315.3195123
General McLane LancersAAAD1071028.514.7228118
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA35022.119.8133119
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1262032.114.0257112
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA51028.619.1172115
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD371024.315.6195125
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1025021.033.5147235
Glendale VikingsAD635019.221.6154173
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD335024.524.1196193
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD171026.111.620993
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD60808.544.668357
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAD753031.117.7249142
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD244025.717.7206142
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD344029.122.5233180
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD762043.520.6348165
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAD735021.136.0169288
Greenville TrojansAAD1017015.623.0125184
Grove City EaglesAAAD1053026.524.8212199
Halifax WildcatsAD317013.239.0106312
Hamburg HawksAAAD362044.224.1354193
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD744028.616.7229134
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD326018.731.1150249
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD217012.539.7100318
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1026018.120.2145162
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD352033.110.823276
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD135019.525.2156202
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD12609.326.175209
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD11509.830.059180
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD135018.720.0150160
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD262035.615.8285127
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD362027.520.3220163
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAD753032.824.8263199
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD335018.328.0147224
Hickory HornetsAAAD1044025.018.3200147
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD780035.111.328191
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD617018.131.8145255
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD21708.042.256296
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD235031.534.8252279
Homer-Center WildcatsAD644022.623.0181184
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD253022.015.5176124
Hopewell VikingsAAAD735015.226.6122213
Hughesville SpartansAAD444020.718.0166144
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAD62609.524.876199
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAAD744023.533.2188266
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1242027.58.516551
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD735016.333.2131266
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD162030.217.3242139
Iroquois BravesAD100806.145.749366
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD317010.342.683341
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD335013.234.1106273
Jeannette JayhawksAD726023.330.6187245
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD744020.033.5160268
Jenkintown DrakesAD162021.111.814883
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD480060.67.548560
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1135034.028.7272230
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1234016.122.1113155
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1225017.426.7122187
Juniata IndiansAAAAD653024.89.319975
Juniata Valley HornetsAD653020.321.0163168
Kane Area WolvesAAD917016.635.2133282
Karns City GremlinsAAD944017.617.2141138
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD335021.731.6174253
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1017015.232.8122263
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD153024.718.5198148
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1253026.722.6214181
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAD762025.017.1200137
Keystone PanthersAD953028.619.7229158
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD120703.441.524291
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAD708013.140.7105326
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA14025.228.6126143
Knoch KnightsAAAD708013.638.5109308
Kutztown CougarsAAAD326020.339.7163318
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1234012.729.089203
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD244018.120.2145162
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD226010.333.583268
Lakeland ChiefsAAD280047.09.537676
Lakeview SailorsAD1053028.119.2225154
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD371038.710.131081
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD380034.317.3275139
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1253027.615.2221122
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD752024.018.0168126
Laurel SpartansAD761042.118.2295128
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD308014.050.1112401
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD762051.710.841487
Lehighton IndiansAAAD1117020.834.2167274
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD417011.635.093280
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD753028.221.3226171
Line Mountain EaglesAAD444025.328.2203226
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD344025.025.2200202
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1126020.731.8166255
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD344026.423.7185166
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD126015.325.5123204
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD144016.025.6128205
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD471034.110.527384
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1144022.519.7180158
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA60024.82.614916
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD380054.011.143289
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD362033.514.5268116
Mapletown MaplesAD780046.87.137557
Maplewood TigersAD1035017.531.1140249
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1144017.518.2140146
Marion Center StingersAD626013.027.3104219
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD153030.012.5240100
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD753035.824.0287192
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1226016.525.1132201
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1262021.010.616885
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1062039.721.7318174
McGuffey HighlandersAAD753037.218.7298150
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD780034.04.527236
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD1071048.29.538676
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD335014.715.2118122
Mercer Area MustangsAD1062027.319.3219155
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAD1044026.020.2208162
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD144014.822.0119176
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD525018.134.0127238
Mid Valley SpartansAAD217012.033.184232
Midd-West MustangsAAAD41707.738.362307
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD3060
Mifflin County HuskiesÊAAAAAAD653019.519.3156155
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD462030.115.0241120
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD471031.113.3249107
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD353029.027.0203189
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD1144021.120.8169167
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD734024.527.8147167
Monessen GreyhoundsAD753038.527.3308219
Moniteau WarriorsAAD926011.127.789222
Montgomery Red RaidersAD41709.646.577372
Montour SpartansAAAAD744020.318.6163149
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD444016.129.8129239
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD233015.320.192121
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD70805.741.746334
Morrisville BulldogsAD11607.327.044162
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD644016.525.8132207
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD480043.113.1345105
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD744029.031.6232253
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD653030.625.5245204
Mt. Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD735014.317.1115137
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD326016.338.1131305
Muncy IndiansAD470042.713.429994
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1135020.725.0166200
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1171038.111.830595
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD144014.615.1117121
Neshannock LancersAAD771038.718.0310144
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1233021.515.012990
New Brighton LionsAAD70807.247.058376
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD717012.741.6102333
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD11708.830.462213
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD371031.111.824995
Newport BuffaloesAAD308010.545.784366
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD126012.828.1103225
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD771030.012.024096
North Catholic TrojansAAAAD744017.120.8137167
North East GrapepickersAAAD1026016.527.0132216
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD735018.525.1148201
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD135032.230.7258246
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD417013.742.3110339
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD235012.830.3103243
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1162032.015.0256120
North Star CougarsAD535018.535.2148282
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1180047.75.738246
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1242017.513.510581
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD317012.738.6102309
Northern Bedford PanthersAD580043.012.7344102
Northern Cambria ColtsAD662025.818.3207147
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD326014.625.7117206
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD1171034.215.5274124
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD344026.220.0210160
Northgate FlamesAD735021.842.1175337
Northwest Area RangersAD453035.721.1286169
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD1162033.816.8271135
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1053029.620.8237167
Norwin KnightsAAAAAD71708.231.166249
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1162042.527.1340217
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD317013.636.8109295
Oil City OilersAAAD1062040.116.7321134
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD253033.321.5267172
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1243013.418.294128
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD962038.228.2306226
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD771033.511.523581
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1234020.021.0140147
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD144023.717.7190142
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD135020.627.3165219
Palisades PiratesAAD1162030.719.1246153
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD1153040.130.6321245
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD31707.328.159225
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1126015.130.1121241
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1153031.315.3251123
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1135018.028.0144224
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD671041.323.3331187
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD744024.817.5199140
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD344018.724.3150195
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD117011.137.189297
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD753024.618.0197144
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD117018.337.1147297
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD126019.316.5155132
Penns Manor CometsAD680039.011.831295
Penns Valley RamsAAD662034.220.7274166
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD171030.517.6244141
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD31708.728.170225
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD171031.115.6249125
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD834028.029.1196204
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD762034.614.1277113
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1225017.130.7120215
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD617013.532.1108257
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD162028.818.0231144
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1126012.338.399307
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD753028.717.3230139
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD744021.524.1172193
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD253029.819.8239159
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD1153026.722.7214182
Plum MustangsAAAAAD735025.025.1200201
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD162035.510.228482
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD111708.536.868295
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD1144020.522.8164183
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD180036.013.8288111
Port Allegany GatorsAD971030.58.624469
Portage Area MustangsAD653030.224.6242197
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD144014.117.8113143
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD11708.132.265258
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1144023.528.2188226
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD944026.517.2212138
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD635015.221.8122175
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD726014.141.199288
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD144023.129.3185235
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD125012.030.484213
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD335019.032.2152258
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD326010.631.685253
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD326023.638.2189306
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD971035.812.328799
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD1040
Reynolds RaidersAD1071052.810.137071
Richland RamsAAD680038.620.2309162
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD926019.130.2153242
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD153029.323.0235184
Ringgold RamsAAAAD70802.537.220298
River Valley PanthersAAD608015.034.5120276
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD253030.119.1241153
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD734018.228.1128197
Riverview RaidersAD735019.329.5155236
Rochester RamsAD743029.116.7204117
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD1261028.19.019763
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1215014.628.588171
Saegertown PanthersAD1017021.135.8169287
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD962028.513.1228105
Salisbury FalconsAAD110807.139.057312
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD121509.627.658166
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD1135020.222.8162183
School of the Future FirebirdsÊAAAAD1253026.212.121097
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1126017.733.6142269
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD362032.718.5262148
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD262024.815.8199127
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD262032.312.7259102
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD462021.718.0174144
Seneca BobcatsAAD1062043.116.3345131
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD762029.815.0239120
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD771036.720.7294166
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAAD708011.645.693365
Shady Side Academy BulldogsAAAD734023.015.7161110
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD744026.232.5210260
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD444019.826.7159214
Sharon TigersAAAD1044027.126.3217211
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1062028.022.5224180
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD907010.146.771327
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1117010.834.787278
Shenango WildcatsAD726024.725.2198202
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD417013.730.0110240
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD362023.314.5187116
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1244014.717.0118136
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1053024.618.3197147
Smethport Area HubbersAD91707.833.663269
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD380034.023.0272184
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD517010.145.881367
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD171029.814.5239116
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD71708.333.567268
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD753027.617.7221142
South Park EaglesAAAD744023.318.8187151
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1232032.821.0164105
South Side Area RamsAD771033.69.026972
South Western MustangsAAAAAD362029.813.5239108
South Williamsport MountiesAD443031.719.0222133
Southern Columbia TigersAAD453031.820.2255162
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD653040.230.2322242
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1171032.515.1260121
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD744023.823.3191187
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD353032.224.8258199
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD153026.112.120997
Springdale DynamosAD70807.348.659389
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD153022.817.6183141
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD143023.421.0164147
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA33023.316.514099
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1261037.118.1260127
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD680038.013.7304110
Steel Valley IronmenAAD770047.46.233244
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD361052.120.6313124
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD752038.210.826876
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD180037.87.530360
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1153025.118.2201146
Summit Academy KnightsAD71706.746.554372
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD144024.625.1197201
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD235020.633.0165264
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD353027.722.0194154
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD335012.828.1103225
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD344024.617.6197141
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1135023.529.7188238
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD835018.024.8144199
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA60029.010.317462
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA24020.029.6120178
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120605.038.530231
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD753029.017.8232143
Titusville RocketsAAAD1035020.633.2165266
Towanda Black KnightsAAD426011.733.294266
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1180033.88.827171
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD726016.629.8133239
Trinity ShamrocksAAD353023.822.5167158
Troy Area TrojansAAD480038.68.130965
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD217021.036.1168289
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD535019.630.5157244
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD344030.225.2242202
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD662025.712.220698
Union Area ScottiesAD762029.515.7236126
Union City Area BearsAD1025011.236.079252
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD944020.828.2167226
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD744021.719.3174155
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD135013.822.1111177
United Valley LionsAAD626010.326.283210
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD144015.621.8125175
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD362038.717.7310142
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD180035.610.228582
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD135022.226.2178210
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD171033.015.0264120
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD126014.335.2115282
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD762031.613.6253109
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD834023.727.7166194
Valley View CougarsAAAAD262028.518.1228145
Valley VikingsAAAD717012.729.2102234
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD122608.729.070232
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD21709.733.178265
Warren Area DragonsAAAD1053023.524.1188193
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD435019.335.0155280
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD335022.531.0180248
Washington Little PrexiesAAD762046.620.1373161
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD32608.823.371187
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD708010.339.683317
Wellsboro HornetsAAD417014.027.6112221
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAD771037.18.229766
West Branch WarriorsAD635028.338.6227309
West Catholic BurrsAAD1235012.117.297138
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD10807.837.063296
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD10705.833.041231
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD152028.716.4201115
West Greene PioneersAD717027.644.2221354
West Mifflin TitansAAAD744022.620.7181166
West Perry MustangsAAAD380042.311.233990
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1243019.115.2134107
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD217010.636.785294
West Shamokin WolvesAAD644028.130.1225241
West York BulldogsAAAAD317018.033.3144267
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD771035.618.0285144
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD271037.29.329875
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD870046.08.132257
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAD635024.832.1199257
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1153027.121.0217168
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD244025.322.6203181
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD110808.146.165369
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD352045.131.2316219
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA42019.318.5116111
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD116010.731.775222
Williams Valley VikingsAAD1162035.620.8285167
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD435023.231.1186249
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1035016.523.1132185
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD110807.636.561292
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD362032.114.5257116
Windber RamblersAD571048.06.138449
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD117010.328.383227
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD744021.021.6168173
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD426011.735.194281
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD253029.324.3235195
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA32027.819.613998
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD208011.134.889279
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD380043.07.734462
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD335019.519.0156152
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD317018.329.3147235
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD344026.323.7211190
Yough CougarsAAD726011.026.788214

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David