Weekly Top Offensive Performers thru October 9, 2022
Written by: David Mika on Friday, October 14th, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.
Top Offensive Performers | |
Passing (250-yards or more) | Date |
501 – Alex Erby, Steelton-Highspire | 9/16 to 9/18 |
420 – Samaj Jones, St. Joseph’s Prep | 9/01 to 9/03 |
407 – Owen Strouse, Dallastown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
395 – Ryan Newton, Warrior Run | 9/22 to 9/25 |
375 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter | 10/06 to 10/08 |
360 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt | 9/29 to 10/01 |
351 – Will Cranford, Lancaster Catholic | 9/22 to 9/25 |
346 – Kye Harting, Garden Spot | 8/26 to 8/27 |
342 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
342 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township | 8/26 to 8/27 |
338 – Will Jacobson, Blue Mountain | 8/26 to 8/27 |
333 – Owen Strouse, Dallastown | 9/29 to 10/01 |
332 – Ryan Zeltt, North Penn | 9/16 to 9/18 |
324 – Sam Stoner, York High | 9/16 to 9/18 |
324 – Aric Campbell, Dover Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
317 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown | 9/22 to 9/25 |
315 – Colin O’Sullivan, Upper Dublin | 9/08 to 9/10 |
311 – Jalen Harris, Chester | 8/26 to 8/27 |
305 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
305 – Carter Hontz, Northwest Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
302 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
301 – Darmel Lopez, Executive Education Academy | 8/26 to 8/27 |
298 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township | 10/06 to 10/08 |
298 – Austin Billet, Eastern York | 9/08 to 9/10 |
296 – Jay Huber, Cedar Crest | 9/01 to 9/03 |
296 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside | 9/22 to 9/25 |
294 – Sonny Sasso, Nazareth Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
294 – Luke Terlesky, Pope John Paul II | 9/08 to 9/10 |
294 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
293 – Conner Aquino, Academy of the New Church | 10/06 to 10/08 |
292 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown | 9/16 to 9/18 |
292 – Brad Rissmiller, Pen Argyl | 9/08 to 9/10 |
289 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central | 9/08 to 9/10 |
289 – Shawn Lee, Harrisburg | 9/29 to 10/01 |
288 – Jake Fotta, Emmaus | 9/29 to 10/01 |
287 – Daezjon Giles, Columbia | 9/08 to 9/10 |
285 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
283 – Colin O’Sullivan, Upper Dublin | 8/26 to 8/27 |
281 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township | 9/16 to 9/18 |
279 – Darmel Lopez, Executive Education Academy | 9/01 to 9/03 |
276 – Chase Roberts, Hanover (3) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
275 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt | 10/06 to 10/08 |
275 – Semaj Beals, Roman Catholic | 9/01 to 9/03 |
274 – Grady Stichler, Northern Lebanon | 8/26 to 8/27 |
271 – Tyler Gee, Loyalsock | 9/16 to 9/18 |
271 – Sam McCracken, Ephrata | 9/08 to 9/10 |
270 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown | 9/01 to 9/03 |
269 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown | 9/08 to 9/10 |
268 – Jagger Matera, George School | 10/06 to 10/08 |
268 – Jack Reed, Warwick | 10/06 to 10/08 |
268 – Jack Reed, Warwick | 8/26 to 8/27 |
267 – Colby Mitchell, East Stroudsburg South | 9/29 to 10/01 |
266 – Jackson Landis, Hempfield | 10/06 to 10/08 |
265 – Sam McCracken, Ephrata | 8/26 to 8/27 |
263 – Jacob Hunter, Holy Redeemer | 9/16 to 9/18 |
263 – Daezjon Giles, Columbia | 9/01 to 9/03 |
262 – Sam Stoner, York High | 9/08 to 9/10 |
261 – Xander Menapace, Hamburg | 9/22 to 9/25 |
261 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP | 9/29 to 10/01 |
259 – Jack Reed, Warwick | 9/08 to 9/10 |
259 – Christian Torres, Hanover Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
258 – Tristan Machado, Germantown Academy | 9/08 to 9/10 |
258 – Nasir Still, Central York | 9/01 to 9/03 |
258 – Mason Lister, Athens | 10/06 to 10/08 |
258 – Drew Branstetter, Camp Hill | 9/01 to 9/03 |
257 – Matt Lonczynski, Berwick Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
256 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter | 9/29 to 10/01 |
256 – Colby Mitchell, East Stroudsburg South | 8/26 to 8/27 |
255 – Tyler Gee, Loyalsock | 9/29 to 10/01 |
255 – Jaggar Matera, George School | 9/29 to 10/01 |
255 – Brady O’Donnell, Lehighton Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
253 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
253 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
253 – Jalen Harris, Chester | 9/22 to 9/25 |
253 – Ben Dempster, Shenandoah Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
252 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland | 9/16 to 9/18 |
252 – Chase Taddoni, Riverside | 9/16 to 9/18 |
251 – Zach Gordon, Danville | 9/29 to 10/01 |
251 – Tyler Gee, Loyalsock | 10/06 to 10/08 |
251 – Jalen Harris, Chester | 9/16 to 9/18 |
251 – Jack Riffle, Fleetwood | 10/06 to 10/08 |
250 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central | 9/29 to 10/01 |
250 – Timmy Bonin, Northern York | 8/26 to 8/27 |
250 – Sonny Sasso, Nazareth Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
250 – Kye Harting, Garden Spot | 9/01 to 9/03 |
250 – Kenny Emile, Milton Hershey | 9/22 to 9/25 |
250 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown | 8/26 to 8/27 |
Rushing (175-yards or more) | Date |
417 – Jahiem White, York High | 10/06 to 10/08 |
382 – Andre Weidman, Ephrata | 10/06 to 10/08 |
352 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
339 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
338 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood | 9/29 to 10/01 |
335 – Abu Kamara, Interboro | 9/29 to 10/01 |
326 – Lukę Janiszewski, Western Wayne | 9/29 to 10/01 |
318 – Jake Williams, ELCO | 10/06 to 10/08 |
317 – Alex Achenbach, Williams Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
316 – Aiden Myers, Schuylkill Haven | 9/01 to 9/03 |
309 – Abu Kamara, Interboro | 9/22 to 9/25 |
308 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas | 9/08 to 9/10 |
305 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban | 10/06 to 10/08 |
292 – Mason Pierce, Hamburg | 9/08 to 9/10 |
290 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East | 10/06 to 10/08 |
284 – Montez Ellis, Upper Darby | 9/08 to 9/10 |
281 – Aiden Meyers, Schuylkill Haven | 10/06 to 10/08 |
280 – Mark Nilson, Wallenpaupack | 9/08 to 9/10 |
279 – Riley Vanderpool, Towanda | 8/26 to 8/27 |
279 – Ian Bates, Line Mountain | 9/29 to 10/01 |
277 – Pierce Mason, Hamburg Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
274 – Markus Barnett, Neshaminy | 8/26 to 8/27 |
272 – Nick Tran, Conestoga Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
268 – Logan Lentz, Elizabethtown | 9/01 to 9/03 |
267 – Jalen Fletcher, Freedom | 10/06 to 10/08 |
266 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East | 9/08 to 9/10 |
266 – Abu Kamara, Interboro | 9/08 to 9/10 |
260 – Levan McFadden, York Catholic | 9/29 to 10/01 |
257 – Mikey Bentivegna, York Suburban | 9/01 to 9/03 |
251 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East | 9/22 to 9/25 |
250 – Razan Parker, South Philadelphia | 9/29 to 10/01 |
250 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona | 9/08 to 9/10 |
250 – Kameron Wetzel, Tri-Valley | 9/29 to 10/01 |
250 – K’saan Greene, West Catholic | 9/16 to 9/18 |
249 – Jake Williams, ELCO | 9/08 to 9/10 |
247 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East | 9/01 to 9/03 |
246 – Colm McGroarty, Mahanoy Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
244 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas | 8/26 to 8/27 |
244 – Madden Locke, Bloomsburg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
244 – Gio Cavanna, Muhlenberg | 9/16 to 9/18 |
243 – Zach Fox, Greater Nanticoke | 10/06 to 10/08 |
242 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East | 9/22 to 9/25 |
241 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona | 8/26 to 8/27 |
239 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East | 9/08 to 9/10 |
237 – Eli Boehm, Central Bucks West | 9/22 to 9/25 |
235 – Galamama Mulbah, Pennsbury | 9/16 to 9/18 |
233 – Anthony Torres, York Tech | 9/01 to 9/03 |
232 – Cole Bartram, Northern York | 10/06 to 10/08 |
231 – Logan Tierney, Holy Cross | 8/26 to 8/27 |
231 – Aiden Dishman, Newport | 9/29 to 10/01 |
230 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
228 – Madden Locke, Bloomsburg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
227 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock | 8/26 to 8/27 |
226 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East | 9/29 to 10/01 |
222 – Trey Tremba, Parkland | 9/22 to 9/25 |
221 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP | 9/08 to 9/10 |
220 – Giovanni Cavanna, Muhlenberg | 8/26 to 8/27 |
219 – Brenden Ackley, Kutztown | 9/29 to 10/01 |
219 – Alex Achenbach, Williams Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
217 – Ty Millhimes, Lower Dauphin | 9/29 to 10/01 |
217 – Clarence Watkins, William Allen | 9/08 to 9/10 |
217 – Alex Achenbach, Williams Valley | 9/29 to 10/01 |
216 – Mekhi Nelson, Wilkes-Barre | 9/01 to 9/03 |
216 – Marquese Williams, Bishop McDevitt | 9/16 to 9/18 |
216 – Lane Lehman, Pine Grove | 8/26 to 8/27 |
216 – Juelz Goff, Central York | 9/22 to 9/25 |
216 – Juelz Goff, Central York | 9/29 to 10/01 |
215 – Nasir Hennigan, Williamsport | 10/06 to 10/08 |
215 – Mitch Ragni, West Chester East | 9/01 to 9/03 |
214 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East | 9/16 to 9/18 |
213 – Sal Capria, Jim Thorpe | 8/26 to 8/27 |
211 – Steven Lilly, Palisades | 9/22 to 9/25 |
211 – Elijah Johnson, Milton Hershey | 10/06 to 10/08 |
210 – Michael Blaine, North Pocono | 10/06 to 10/08 |
209 – Anthony Torres, York Tech | 9/16 to 9/18 |
208 – Zach Fox, Nanticoke | 8/26 to 8/27 |
208 – Luke Deriggi, Pocono Mountain West | 9/08 to 9/10 |
208 – Kendall Cottrell, Bristol | 9/16 to 9/18 |
207 – Jahiem White, York High | 9/22 to 9/25 |
207 – Devin Shepherd, Central Dauphin | 9/16 to 9/18 |
206 – Jayden Standfield, Hanover (3) | 9/29 to 10/01 |
206 – Cade Christopher, Northwestern Lehigh | 10/06 to 10/08 |
206 – Bryce McKee, Susquenita | 9/01 to 9/03 |
205 – Jonathan Orta, Carbondale | 9/08 to 9/10 |
205 – Dominic Giuffre, Schuylkill Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
203 – Michael Pascoe, Panther Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
203 – Matthew Buchman, Hazleton Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
202 – Mehki Nelson, Wilkes-Barre | 9/08 to 9/10 |
202 – Kendall Cottrell, Bristol | 10/06 to 10/08 |
202 – Andrew Osman, Spring Grove | 10/06 to 10/08 |
201 – Julian Sparacino, Kennett | 9/08 to 9/10 |
201 – Cade Sawyer, Southern Lehigh | 10/06 to 10/08 |
201 – Brycen Armold, Manheim Central | 9/22 to 9/25 |
200 – Sam Steffey, Cocalico | 8/26 to 8/27 |
200 – Declan Clancy, Manheim Township | 9/29 to 10/01 |
200 – Cade Sawyer, Southern Lehigh | 9/01 to 9/03 |
200 – Aidan Hutchison, Easton Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
199 – Jake Williams, ELCO | 9/16 to 9/18 |
198 – Connor Hilling, Valley View | 9/16 to 9/18 |
198 – Andre Reames, Stroudsburg | 9/22 to 9/25 |
197 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona | 10/06 to 10/08 |
196 – Anthony Crawford, Strath Haven | 10/06 to 10/08 |
195 – Michael Pascoe, Panther Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
194 – Jalen Fletcher, Bethlehem Freedom | 9/16 to 9/18 |
192 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban | 9/16 to 9/18 |
191 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona | 9/16 to 9/18 |
191 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood | 9/08 to 9/10 |
190 – Paulie Weinrich, Delaware Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
189 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3) | 10/06 to 10/08 |
189 – Anthony Crawford, Strath Haven | 9/08 to 9/10 |
188 – Tucker Teats, Selinsgrove | 9/22 to 9/25 |
187 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood | 10/06 to 10/08 |
186 – Paulie Weinrich, Delaware Valley | 9/29 to 10/01 |
186 – Mike Bentivegan, York Suburban | 9/29 to 10/01 |
186 – Michael Pascoe, Panther Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
185 – Timmy Lawson, William Tennent | 9/16 to 9/18 |
185 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas | 9/29 to 10/01 |
185 – Kayden White, The Hill School | 9/29 to 10/01 |
185 – Josh Spindler, Old Forge | 9/29 to 10/01 |
185 – Grant Hoover, Hempfield | 8/26 to 8/27 |
185 – Connor Hilling, Valley View | 9/29 to 10/01 |
184 – Dalton Clymer, Northwestern Lehigh | 9/22 to 9/25 |
183 – Dakota Thomas, Kutztown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
183 – Andrew Eisenhower, Wyomissing Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
182 – Trent Herrera, West Perry | 9/16 to 9/18 |
182 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas | 9/16 to 9/18 |
182 – Grant Hoover, Hempfield | 9/29 to 10/01 |
182 – Brennan Fisher, Pennridge | 8/26 to 8/27 |
181 – Stephen Broderick, Upper Moreland | 9/01 to 9/03 |
181 – Juelz Goff, Central York | 9/08 to 9/10 |
181 – Ethan Kryman, Daniel Boone | 9/08 to 9/10 |
181 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock | 9/08 to 9/10 |
181 – Austin Johnson, Muncy | 9/01 to 9/03 |
181 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
180 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock | 9/22 to 9/25 |
179 – Tavon Cooper, Greencastle-Antrim | 9/01 to 9/03 |
179 – Kye Harting, Garden Spot | 9/22 to 9/25 |
178 – Ty Millhimes, Lower Dauphin | 9/01 to 9/03 |
178 – Pat Gallagher, Bishop Shanahan | 9/22 to 9/25 |
178 – Knowledge Artis, Shamokin | 8/26 to 8/27 |
178 – Aiden Shamaski, Hanover Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
178 – Abu Kamara, Interboro | 9/01 to 9/03 |
177 – Weil Kasper, Methacton | 9/16 to 9/18 |
177 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona | 9/22 to 9/25 |
177 – Parrish McFarland, Pottsville | 9/22 to 9/25 |
177 – Kayden White, The Hill School | 9/29 to 10/01 |
177 – Josiah Jordan, Berks Catholic | 9/29 to 10/01 |
177 – Chase Hatton, West Chester Rustin | 10/06 to 10/08 |
175 – Riley Parker, Canton Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
175 – Michael Blaine, North Pocono | 8/26 to 8/27 |
175 – Joe King, Sun Valley | 9/01 to 9/03 |
175 – Jaqueece Morell, Carlisle | 9/08 to 9/10 |
175 – Cole Bartram, Northern York | 9/29 to 10/01 |
175 – Bryce Arnold, Manheim Central | 9/01 to 9/03 |
175 – Brennan Fisher, Pennridge | 9/22 to 9/25 |
Receiving (100-yards or more) | Date |
259 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside | 9/22 to 9/25 |
226 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown | 9/22 to 9/25 |
221 – Samuel Hall, Warrior Run | 9/22 to 9/25 |
210 – Kivaleon Clarke, Penn Wood | 9/01 to 9/03 |
207 – Zac Nagle, Garden Spot | 8/26 to 8/27 |
207 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown | 9/08 to 9/10 |
202 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
202 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon | 9/29 to 10/01 |
196 – Tyler Denmark, Roman Catholic | 9/01 to 9/03 |
191 – David Warde, York High | 9/16 to 9/18 |
190 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon | 8/26 to 8/27 |
190 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
189 – Dalton Drake, Palmerton Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
185 – Nizeah Mummery, Spring Grove | 8/26 to 8/27 |
181 – Joey Wilkinson, Hanover (3) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
176 – Levan McFadden, York Catholic | 9/16 to 9/18 |
176 – Cymeer Brown, Chester | 8/26 to 8/27 |
176 – Casey Holzman, Old Forge | 10/06 to 10/08 |
175 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
173 – Erby Weller, Shippensburg | 8/26 to 8/27 |
171 – Maceo Gatwood, Belmont Charter | 10/06 to 10/08 |
168 – Nolan Groff, Cedar Crest | 9/01 to 9/03 |
168 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
168 – Brady Evans, Williams Valley | 9/29 to 10/01 |
167 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading | 10/06 to 10/08 |
167 – Noah Dolbin, Nativity BVM | 9/29 to 10/01 |
166 – Neck Spencer, East Stroudsburg South | 8/26 to 8/27 |
165 – Brendon Snyder, Cocalico | 8/26 to 8/27 |
164 – Brady Breault, Elizabethtown | 9/16 to 9/18 |
163 – Zach Schwartz, Upper Perkiomen | 9/01 to 9/03 |
161 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside | 9/16 to 9/18 |
159 – Moises Gonzalez, Northern Lebanon | 9/16 to 9/18 |
159 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock | 10/06 to 10/08 |
156 – Ian Rarick, Lehighton | 9/01 to 9/03 |
156 – Gavin Bastian, Selinsgrove | 8/26 to 8/27 |
155 – Malachi Thomas, Milton Hershey | 9/29 to 10/01 |
155 – Ian Goodling, West Perry | 10/06 to 10/08 |
154 – Hunter Aquino, Academy of the New Church | 10/06 to 10/08 |
154 – Eric Wert, Bethlehem Catholic | 9/16 to 9/18 |
154 – Cohen Correll, Hamburg | 9/22 to 9/25 |
152 – Griffin Pensabene, Upper Dublin | 8/26 to 8/27 |
152 – Garrett Coppersmith, Red Lion | 8/26 to 8/27 |
152 – Domenic DeSando, Dunmore | 8/26 to 8/27 |
151 – Jayden Ramirez, Delaware Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
149 – Zach Perta, Holy Redeemer | 9/16 to 9/18 |
149 – Joe Fuller, Susquehannock | 9/22 to 9/25 |
149 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock | 9/29 to 10/01 |
149 – Aaron Enterline, Manheim Central | 9/08 to 9/10 |
148 – Moises Gonzalez, Northern Lebanon | 9/08 to 9/10 |
148 – Lamin Long McKenzie, Belmont Charter | 10/06 to 10/08 |
148 – Jon Seamans, Lakeland | 9/08 to 9/10 |
147 – Zach Zollers, Spring-Ford | 8/26 to 8/27 |
147 – Cymeer Brown, Chester | 9/08 to 9/10 |
146 – Carson Persing, Danville | 9/01 to 9/03 |
146 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown | 8/26 to 8/27 |
145 – Xzavier Pusateri, East Stroudsburg South | 9/29 to 10/01 |
145 – Kendall Robinson, Palmerton Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
144 – Justin Yescavage, Jim Thorpe | 9/01 to 9/03 |
144 – Aiden Barlett, Hughesville | 10/06 to 10/08 |
143 – Hunter Hildenbrand, Lampeter-Strasburg | 9/22 to 9/25 |
142 – Griffin Pensabene, Upper Dublin | 9/08 to 9/10 |
141 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
141 – Jyhmiek Roman, Executive Education Academy | 8/26 to 8/27 |
141 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic | 9/29 to 10/01 |
141 – Aaron Johnson, Danville | 9/22 to 9/25 |
140 – Ryan Evans, Oxford | 9/29 to 10/01 |
140 – Dominic Diaz-Ellis, Columbia | 9/01 to 9/03 |
139 – Logan Kennel, Manheim Township | 10/06 to 10/08 |
139 – Erby Weller, Shippensburg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
138 – Mohamed Koroma, Milton Hershey | 8/26 to 8/27 |
138 – Jack Poirier, Muncy | 9/01 to 9/03 |
138 – Jack Burke, Abington Heights | 9/01 to 9/03 |
138 – Ian Rarick, Lehighton | 8/26 to 8/27 |
138 – Dean Hangey, Downingtown West | 9/08 to 9/10 |
137 – David Warde, York High | 9/08 to 9/10 |
137 – Brennan Holmes, New Oxford | 10/06 to 10/08 |
137 – Aaron Enterline, Manheim Central | 10/06 to 10/08 |
136 – Braylon Beaver, Lebanon | 9/29 to 10/01 |
135 – Jevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic | 9/08 to 9/10 |
134 – Jaylen Andrew, Loyalsock | 9/22 to 9/25 |
134 – Connor Dillon, Tamaqua Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
133 – Nate Conover, Ephrata | 9/22 to 9/25 |
133 – Hunter Aquino, Academy of the New Church | 9/29 to 10/01 |
133 – Conner Adams, Wellsboro | 10/06 to 10/08 |
133 – A.J. Lozano, Notre Dame GP | 9/29 to 10/01 |
132 – Max Heffner, Daniel Boone | 9/16 to 9/18 |
132 – Elijah Jones, St. Joseph’s Prep | 9/01 to 9/03 |
131 – TJ Cadden, Episcopal Academy | 9/16 to 9/18 |
131 – Matty LaBouliere, Central Bucks East | 9/29 to 10/01 |
131 – Matthew Cusatis, Hazleton Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
131 – Maceo Gatewood, Belmont Charter | 9/29 to 10/01 |
131 – Carson Persing, Danville | 9/29 to 10/01 |
130 – JuJu Fears, Easton Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
129 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
129 – Marco Pulizzi, Montoursville | 9/16 to 9/18 |
129 – Connor Shamany, Hazleton Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
129 – Connor McFadden, Central Bucks West | 8/26 to 8/27 |
129 – Cade Capello, Elizabethtown | 8/26 to 8/27 |
128 – Matt Ferry, Penncrest | 8/26 to 8/27 |
128 – Jack Roberson, Saucon Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
128 – Dominic Toy, Chester | 8/26 to 8/27 |
128 – Carter Marr, Warrior Run | 9/22 to 9/25 |
127 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
127 – Jared Rohn, Saucon Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
127 – Brady Evans, Williams Valley | 9/01 to 9/03 |
126 – Erby Weller, Shippensburg | 9/22 to 9/25 |
126 – Drey Will, Berwick Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
126 – Colin Madan, Tunkhannock | 10/06 to 10/08 |
126 – Casey Holzman, Old Forge | 9/16 to 9/18 |
125 – Tyseer Denmark, Roman Catholic | 9/16 to 9/18 |
125 – Rashad McNeil, North Penn | 9/16 to 9/18 |
125 – Jace Conrad, Garden Spot | 9/08 to 9/10 |
125 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown | 9/16 to 9/18 |
124 – TJ Cadden, Episcopal Academy | 9/01 to 9/03 |
124 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading | 9/16 to 9/18 |
124 – Dominic Diaz-Ellis, Columbia | 9/08 to 9/10 |
123 – R.J. Gonzalez, Lancaster Catholic | 9/22 to 9/25 |
123 – Micah Gates, Hempfield | 10/06 to 10/08 |
123 – Kyle Williams, Harrisburg | 9/29 to 10/01 |
123 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown | 9/01 to 9/03 |
122 – Tanner Newman, Gettysburg | 10/06 to 10/08 |
122 – Cade Capello, Elizabethtown | 9/29 to 10/01 |
121 – Tyrese Hester-Bey, Pocono Mountain West | 9/08 to 9/10 |
121 – Josh Miller, Conrad Weiser | 9/08 to 9/10 |
120 – Ross Eyer, Muncy | 9/29 to 10/01 |
120 – Owen Peterlin, Perkiomen Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
120 – Jared Rohn, Saucon Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
120 – Ethan Jones, Dallastown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
119 – Mason Fedor, Abington Heights | 8/26 to 8/27 |
119 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic | 9/22 to 9/25 |
119 – Garrett Yuhas, Tunkhannock | 9/16 to 9/18 |
119 – Evan Schriver, New Oxford | 8/26 to 8/27 |
119 – Durrell Ceasar Jr., Steelton-Highspire | 10/06 to 10/08 |
118 – Danny Dyches, Souderton | 9/29 to 10/01 |
117 – Ryder Noel, Delone Catholic | 9/01 to 9/03 |
117 – Landon Kennel, Manheim Township | 8/26 to 8/27 |
117 – Emery Plummer, Executive Education Academy | 9/01 to 9/03 |
116 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
116 – Logan Hutsko, Minersville | 9/22 to 9/25 |
116 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP | 9/29 to 10/01 |
116 – Dean Hangey, Downingtown West | 9/29 to 10/01 |
115 – Yazeed Haynes, North Penn | 9/29 to 10/01 |
115 – Spenser Kishbaugh, Berwick Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
115 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
115 – Nick Good, Manheim Township | 9/01 to 9/03 |
115 – Kevin Snyder, Lakeland | 9/16 to 9/18 |
115 – Jolten Flory, Tri-Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
115 – Ian Rarick, Lehighton | 9/22 to 9/25 |
115 – Charlie Fortney, Lower Dauphin | 9/29 to 10/01 |
114 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
114 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic | 10/06 to 10/08 |
114 – Braden Reed, Pope John Paul II | 10/06 to 10/08 |
113 – Josh Zolty, Twin Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
113 – David Warde, York High | 9/22 to 9/25 |
112 – Tyshawn Russell, Bishop McDevitt | 9/08 to 9/10 |
112 – Tyler Denmark, Roman Catholic | 9/22 to 9/25 |
112 – Andrew Diehl, Mifflinburg Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
111 – Evan Laybourn-Boddie, West Scranton | 9/08 to 9/10 |
111 – Cymeee Brown, Chester | 9/16 to 9/18 |
110 – Tyshawn Russell, Bishop McDevitt | 9/29 to 10/01 |
110 – Parker Hines, Central York | 9/01 to 9/03 |
110 – Dylan Darville, Emmaus | 9/08 to 9/10 |
110 – Dominic Diaz-Ellis, Columbia | 9/29 to 10/01 |
109 – Nelson Murray, West Chester Rustin | 9/29 to 10/01 |
109 – Aiden Black, Delaware Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
108 – Ryder Noel, Delone Catholic | 9/16 to 9/18 |
108 – Michael Scott, Dallastown | 9/29 to 10/01 |
108 – Justin Yescagage, Jim Thorpe | 9/22 to 9/25 |
108 – Joey Schlaffer, Exeter | 9/08 to 9/10 |
108 – Cyncir, Bowers, Bishop McDevitt | 9/08 to 9/10 |
108 – Carson Persing, Danville | 9/08 to 9/10 |
108 – Caiden Pines, Cumberland Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
107 – Naquan Johnson, Wilkes-Barre | 9/08 to 9/10 |
107 – Michael Cadden, Episcopal Academy | 9/22 to 9/25 |
107 – Marcus Sweeny, Hershey | 9/16 to 9/18 |
107 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
107 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP | 9/01 to 9/03 |
106 – Yazeed Haynes, North Penn (1) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
106 – Maceo Gatewood, Belmont Charter | 9/16 to 9/18 |
106 – Liam Barrett, Scranton Prep | 9/29 to 10/01 |
106 – Daron Harris, Chester | 10/06 to 10/08 |
106 – Brendon Snyder, Warwick | 10/06 to 10/08 |
106 – Brendon Snyder, Warwick | 8/26 to 8/27 |
105 – Shane Bulay, East Stroudsburg South | 9/29 to 10/01 |
105 – Dean Herr, Lampeter-Strasburg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
105 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon | 10/06 to 10/08 |
104 – Shomari Richards, George Washington | 10/06 to 10/08 |
104 – Kendell Gordon, George School | 9/29 to 10/01 |
104 – Karim Brice, Liberty | 9/29 to 10/01 |
103 – Marquese Williams, Bishop McDevitt | 9/29 to 10/01 |
103 – Lamin Long-McKenzie, Belmont Charter | 9/22 to 9/25 |
103 – Kenny Johnson, Dallastown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
103 – Jon Shay, Annville Cleona | 9/16 to 9/18 |
103 – Bode Sipel, Manheim Central | 9/29 to 10/01 |
102 – Zahir Stoner, Lebanon | 9/08 to 9/10 |
102 – Travis Lavelah, Neshaminy | 10/06 to 10/08 |
102 – Jack Robertson, Saucon Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
102 – Carson Heeney, New Oxford | 9/16 to 9/18 |
101 – Trey Dianna, Conrad Weiser | 9/01 to 9/03 |
101 – Malachai Thomas, Milton Hershey | 10/06 to 10/08 |
101 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
101 – Kendall Robinson, Palmerton Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
101 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP | 9/22 to 9/25 |
101 – Jake Kucera, Downingtown West | 9/08 to 9/10 |
101 – Andy Garcia, Hempfield | 10/06 to 10/08 |
101 – Aiden Schomp, Cedar Crest | 9/29 to 10/01 |
101 – Aaron Enterline, Manheim Central | 8/26 to 8/27 |
100 – Seve Spruit, Plymouth Whitemarsh | 9/16 to 9/18 |
100 – Samuel Hall, Warrior Run | 9/29 to 10/01 |
100 – Ray Snyder Jr., Minersville | 9/16 to 9/18 |
100 – Nolan Groff, Ceder Crest | 9/08 to 9/10 |
100 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
100 – Jon Seamans, Lakeland | 9/29 to 10/01 |
100 – Connor Shamany, Hazleton Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
100 – Andre Weidman, Ephrata | 9/22 to 9/25 |
100 – AJ Towsen, Germantown Academy | 9/08 to 9/10 |
100 – Aidan Donahue, Germantown Academy | 9/22 to 9/25 |
Receptions (7 or more) | Date |
13 – Brendon Snyder, Warwick | 9/08 to 9/10 |
12 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
12 – Landon Kennel, Manheim Township | 10/06 to 10/08 |
12 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
11 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading | 10/06 to 10/08 |
11 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
11 – Landon Kennel, Manheim Central | 8/26 to 8/27 |
11 – Cade Capello, Elizabethtown | 8/26 to 8/27 |
10 – Ty Wamsher, Fleetwood | 10/06 to 10/08 |
10 – Pharrell Caceres, Exeter | 8/26 to 8/27 |
10 – Nolan Groff, Cedar Crest | 9/08 to 9/10 |
10 – Michael Shartle, Camp Hill | 9/01 to 9/03 |
10 – Michael Scott, Dallastown | 9/29 to10/01 |
10 – Lamin Long McKenzie, Belmont Charter | 10/06 to 10/08 |
10 – Justin Tescavage, Jim Thorpe | 9/01 to 9/03 |
10 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon | 9/29 to10/01 |
10 – Ian Rarick, Lehighton | 9/01 to 9/03 |
10 – David Warde, York High | 9/08 to 9/10 |
10 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown | 9/08 to 9/10 |
9 – Xzavier Pusateri, East Stroudsburg South | 9/29 to10/01 |
9 – Travis Lavelah, Neshaminy | 10/06 to 10/08 |
9 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
9 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside | 10/06 to 10/08 |
9 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside | 9/22 to 9/25 |
9 – Nolan Groff, Cedar Crest | 9/01 to 9/03 |
9 – Nick Good, Manheim Township | 9/08 to 9/10 |
9 – Kenny Johnson, Dallastown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
9 – Ian Goodling, West Perry | 10/06 to 10/08 |
9 – Hunter Aquino, Academy of the New Church | 9/29 to 10/01 |
9 – Hunter Aquino, Academy of the New Church | 10/06 to 10/08 |
9 – Emery Plummer, Executive Education Academy | 9/01 to 9/03 |
9 – Ellis Snow, Lower Dauphin | 10/06 to 10/08 |
9 – David Warde, York High | 9/16 to 9/18 |
9 – Connor Dillon, Tamaqua Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
9 – Cohen Correll, Hamburg | 9/22 to 9/25 |
9 – Charlie Kingsbury, Manheim Central | 9/22 to 9/25 |
9 – Braden Reed, Pope John Paul II | 10/06 to 10/08 |
8 – Zahir Stoner, Lebanon | 9/01 to 9/03 |
8 – Zac Nagle, Garden Spot | 10/06 to 10/08 |
8 – Tyler Denmark, Roman Catholic | 9/01 to 9/03 |
8 – Tyler Denmark, Roman Catholic | 9/22 to 9/25 |
8 – Tavon Cooper, Greencastle-Antrim | 9/29 to10/01 |
8 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area | 9/29 to10/01 |
8 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
8 – Ryder Noel, Delone Catholic | 9/01 to 9/03 |
8 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading | 9/16 to 9/18 |
8 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside | 9/16 to 9/18 |
8 – Parker Hines, Central York | 9/01 to 9/03 |
8 – Mason Fedor, Abington Heights | 8/26 to 8/27 |
8 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
8 – JuJu Fears, Easton Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
8 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP | 9/29 to10/01 |
8 – Jayden Ramirez, Delaware Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
8 – Jared Rohn, Saucon Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
8 – Jakhi Beatty, York Suburban | 8/26 to 8/27 |
8 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic | 10/06 to 10/08 |
8 – Griffin Pensabene, Upper Dublin | 8/26 to 8/27 |
8 – Garrett Coppersmith, Red Lion | 9/22 to 9/25 |
8 – David Warde, York High | 9/01 to 9/03 |
8 – Danny Dyches, Souderton | 9/29 to10/01 |
8 – Dalton Drake, Palmerton Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
8 – Collin McGee, North Schuylkill | 9/29 to10/01 |
8 – Casey Holzman, Old Forge | 10/06 to 10/08 |
8 – Austin Wyand, Greencastle-Antrim | 9/22 to 9/25 |
8 – Alex Long, Camp Hill | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Zach Zollers, Spring-Ford | 8/26 to 8/27 |
7 – Zach Pope, Mid Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
7 – Zach Perta, Holy Redeemer | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Zac Nagle, Garden Sport | 8/26 to 8/27 |
7 – Yazeed Haynes, North Penn (1) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
7 – Tristin McFarland, Fleetwood | 10/06 to 10/08 |
7 – Shaun Purvy, Souderton | 9/08 to 9/10 |
7 – Samuel Hall, Warrior Run | 9/22 to 9/25 |
7 – Nizeah Mummery, Spring Grove | 8/26 to 8/27 |
7 – Nick Good, Manheim Township | 9/01 to 9/03 |
7 – Moises Gonzalez, Northern Lebanon | 9/08 to 9/10 |
7 – Mason Scott, Spring-Ford | 9/08 to 9/10 |
7 – Maceo Gatewood, Belmont Charter | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Logan Kennel, Manheim Township | 9/22 to 9/25 |
7 – Kane Southerton, Honesdale | 8/26 to 8/27 |
7 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP | 9/22 to 9/25 |
7 – Joe Lifsted, George School | 9/29 to10/01 |
7 – Jeremiah Knowles, Ephrata | 9/08 to 9/10 |
7 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock | 9/29 to10/01 |
7 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock | 10/06 to 10/08 |
7 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon | 8/26 to 8/27 |
7 – Jake Fogelsanger, Bloomsburg | 9/08 to 9/10 |
7 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic | 9/29 to10/01 |
7 – Hayden Wilt, Montgomery | 10/06 to 10/08 |
7 – Garrett Yuhas, Tunkhannock | 8/26 to 8/27 |
7 – Garrett Coppersmith, Red Lion | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Gabe Lewis, Cedar Crest | 8/26 to 8/27 |
7 – Eric Wert, Bethlehem Catholic | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Erby Weller, Shippensburg | 9/22 to 9/25 |
7 – Dylan Bull, Hanover (3) | 9/29 to10/01 |
7 – Dominic Diaz-Ellis, Columbia | 9/29 to10/01 |
7 – Dean Hangey, Downingtown West | 9/08 to 9/10 |
7 – Daquan McCraw, Steelton-Highspire | 9/22 to 9/25 |
7 – Damien Cedrone, Red Lion | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Corey Dantonio, Oxford | 9/29 to10/01 |
7 – Carson Persing, Danville | 9/01 to 9/03 |
7 – Carson Persing, Danville | 9/29 to10/01 |
7 – Andy Garcia, Hempfield | 10/06 to 10/08 |
7 – Andrew Diehl, Mifflinburg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
7 – AJ Towsen, Germantown Academy | 9/08 to 9/10 |
7 – Aidan Donahue, Germantown Academy | 9/22 to 9/25 |
Team Rushing (400-yards or more) | Date |
556 – Wyoming Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
555 – Cocalico | 9/16 to 9/18 |
526 – York High | 10/06 to 10/08 |
521 – Crestwood | 9/29 to 10/01 |
499 – Jersey Shore | 9/22 to 9/25 |
493 – Wyoming Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
457 – Wyoming Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
457 – Annville-Cleona | 8/26 to 8/27 |
446 – Williams Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
446 – Scranton Prep | 9/01 to 9/03 |
435 – Northwestern Lehigh | 9/22 to 9/25 |
426 – Canton Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
417 – Wyomissing Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
417 – Dunmore | 9/08 to 9/10 |
414 – Berks Catholic | 9/29 to 10/01 |
411 – Scranton Prep | 10/06 to 10/08 |
409 – Interboro | 9/22 to 9/25 |
409 – Ephrata | 10/06 to 10/08 |
407 – South Philadelphia | 9/01 to 9/03 |
405 – Greater Nanticoke | 10/06 to 10/08 |
400 – ELCO | 9/16 to 9/18 |
400 – Coatesville | 9/22 to 9/25 |
Touchdowns (4 or more) | Date |
8 – Samaj Jones, St. Joseph’s Prep | 9/01 to 9/03 |
8 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
7 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
7 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Marcus Quaker, West Perry | 9/01 to 9/03 |
7 – Jalen Harris, Chester (School Record) | 8/26 to 8/27 |
7 – Jahiem White, York High | 10/06 to 10/08 |
7 – Carter Hontz, Northwest Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
7 – Alex Erby, Steelton-Highspire | 9/16 to 9/18 |
7 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
6 – Zach Gordon, Danville | 9/22 to 9/25 |
6 – Thomas Bowen, Dunmore | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Sam Stoner, York High | 9/08 to 9/10 |
6 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
6 – Jacob Hunter, Holy Redeemer | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP | 9/22 to 9/25 |
6 – Ben Dempster, Shenandoah Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
5 – Zach Fox, Greater Nanticoke | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Xander Menapace, Hamburg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
5 – Will Cranford, Lancaster Catholic | 9/22 to 9/25 |
5 – Steven Lilly, Palisades *Ties School Record | 9/08 to 9/10 |
5 – Shawn Lee, Harrisburg | 9/29 to 10/01 |
5 – Ryan MacInnis, Mercersburg Academy | 9/29 to 10/01 |
5 – Pierce Mason, Hamburg Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Owen Strouse, Dallastown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter | 9/01 to 9/03 |
5 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Nasir Hennigan, Williamsport | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
5 – Marquese Williams, Bishop McDevitt | 9/22 to 9/25 |
5 – Marcus Quaker, West Perry | 9/22 to 9/25 |
5 – Key Harting, Garden Spot | 9/01 to 9/03 |
5 – Kendall Cottrell, Bristol | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Justin Shepherd, Bonner Prendie | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown | 8/26 to 8/27 |
5 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown | 9/01 to 9/03 |
5 – James Sobol, Old Forge | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Jalen Harris, Chester | 9/08 to 9/10 |
5 – Jake Williams, ELCO | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Jaggar Matera, George School | 9/29 to 10/01 |
5 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Gio Cavanna, Muhlenberg | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland | 9/01 to 9/03 |
5 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland | 9/29 to 10/01 |
5 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Danny Koehler, Perkiomen Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
5 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Conner Aquino, Academy of the New Church | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Bennett Seacrest, Cedar Cliff | 9/08 to 9/10 |
5 – Andrew Osmun, Spring Grove | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Alex Achenbach, Williams Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
5 – Aiden Meyers, Schuylkill Haven | 10/06 to 10/08 |
5 – Abu Kamara, Interboro | 9/29 to 10/01 |
5 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Zach Gordon, Danville | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Trevor Minalda, North Schuylkill | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Travis Riefenstahl, Saucon Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Thomas Bowen, Dunmore | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Stevie Eskridge, Sun Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Steven Lilly, Palisades | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Shawn Lee Jr., Harrisburg | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Sam Stoner, York High | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Sam McCracken, Ephrata | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Ryan Zeltt, North Penn | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Ryan Newton, Warrior Run | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Ryan Carroll, Ridley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Rocco Daugherty, Manheim Central | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Razan Parker, South Philadelphia | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Pierce Mason, Hamburg | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Payton Fasnacht, Blue Mountain | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Noah Shultz, Crestwood | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Nasir Still, Central York | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Nasir Still, Central York | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Na’Rome Rayborn, Episcopal Academy | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Montez Ellis, Upper Darby | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Mikey Bentivegna, York Suburban | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Mike Wolbers, Methacton | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Mekhi Nelson, Wilkes-Barre | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Mehki Nelson, Wilkes-Barre | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Matthew Kramer, Wyomissing Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Matt Zollers, Spring-Ford | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Matt Lonczynski, Berwick Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Matt Lonczynski, Berwick Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Mason Pierce, Hamburg | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Mason Lubold, Susquehanna Township | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Mason Lister, Athens | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Mason Lister, Athens | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Marquese Williams, Bishop McDevitt | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Madden Locke, Bloomsburg | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Luke Stevenosky, Minersville | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Lucas Zdancewicz, Wyoming Valley West | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Louis Paris, Scranton Prep | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Logan Lentz, Elizabethtown | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Levan McFadden, York Catholic | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Kolsen Keathley, Athens | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Knowledge Artis, Shamokin | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Kenny Johnson, Dallastown | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Kenny Emile, Milton Hershey | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Julian Sparacino, Kennett | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Josiah Williams, Emmaus | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Joey Wilkinson, Hanover (3) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Jett Moore, New Oxford | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Jay Huber, Cedar Crest | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – James Sobol, Old Forge | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Jalen Harris, Chester | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Jalen Harris, Chester | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Jalen Fletcher, Freedom | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Jake Kucera, Downingtown West | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Jake Fotta, Emmaus | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Jaheim White, York High | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Jacob Hunter, Holy Redeemer | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Jackson Landis, Hempfield | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Jack Westburg, Garnet Valley | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Jack Riffle, Fleetwood | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Isaac Whiteash, Williams Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Harry Pugliese, Pittston Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Harrison Susi, Coatesville | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Grant Hall, Big Spring | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Eric Striba, Bangor | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Eric Striba, Bangor | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Dominic Guiffre, Schuylkill Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Dominic Giuffre, Schuylkill Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Derek Gibney, Susquenita | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Delsin McNeil, Governor Mifflin | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Daezjon Giles, Columbia | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Comer Brown, Chester | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Colton Stone, Susquehanna (2) | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Colin O’Sullivan, Upper Dublin | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Colin O’Sullivan, Upper Dublin | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Chase Roberts, Hanover (3) | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3) | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3) | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Cade Sawyer, Southern Lehigh | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Cade Christopher, Northwestern Lehigh | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Cade Christopher, Northwestern Lehigh | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Brycen Armold, Manheim Central | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Brycen Armold, Manheim Central | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Bryce Arnold, Manheim Central | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Brett Szarko, Central Bucks South | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Braeden Melia, Great Valley | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Brady Jordan, Jersey Shore | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Boyd Skarbeck, Pope John Paul II | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Ben Chilson, Tunkhannock | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Avery Koser, Southern Lehigh | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Anthony Crawford, Strath Haven | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Amir Burdine, Reading | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Alexander Popoff, Littlestown | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Alex Erby, Steelton-Highspire | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Aiden Myers, Schuylkill Haven | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Aidan Hutchison, Easton Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Abu Kamara, Interboro | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Abu Kamara, Interboro | 9/08 to 9/10 |
4 – Abu Kamara, Interboro | 9/22 to 9/25 |
Pancake Blocks (3 or more) | Date |
10 – Jabril Holmes, West Philadelphia | 10/06 to 10/08 |
8 – Joe Collins, Central Bucks East | 10/06 to 10/08 |
7 – Justis Troutman, Tri-Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
6 – Travis Powell, Sun Valley | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Travis Powell, Sun Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
6 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East | 9/16 to 9/18 |
6 – Jake LaBelle, Wallenpaupack | 9/16 to 9/18 |
6 – Jabril Holmes, West Philadelphia | 9/29 to 10/01 |
6 – Branden Picazo, Reading | 8/26 to 8/27 |
5 – Travis Powell, Sun Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Mike Fitzgerald, Wallenpaupack | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Matt Howard, Sun Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East | 9/22 to 9/25 |
5 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East | 9/01 to 9/03 |
5 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East | 9/22 to 9/25 |
5 – Jake McGowan, Marple Newtown | 9/16 to 9/18 |
5 – Jake McGowan, Marple Newtown | 9/22 to 9/25 |
5 – Ezi Hite, Williams Valley | 8/26 to 8/27 |
5 – Ben McMackin, Souderton | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Travel Powell, Sun Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Theo Wysocki, Schuylkill Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Ryan Hintze, Pittston Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Mark Mulhurn, Bethlehem Catholic | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Logan Roberts, Interboro | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Justin Brown, West Philadelphia | 10/06 to 10/08 |
4 – Juan Fabian, Hazleton Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East | 9/29 to 10/01 |
4 – Jake McGowan, Marple Newtown | 8/26 to 8/27 |
4 – Jake McGowan, Marple Newtown | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Connor Harris, Central Bucks East | 9/01 to 9/03 |
4 – Christain Davila, Schuylkill Valley | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Chris Poulson, Central Bucks East | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Brayan, Calcano, Hazleton Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
4 – Austin Hadley, Panther Valley | 9/16 to 9/18 |
4 – Andrew Kirlin, Marple Newtown | 9/16 to 9/18 |
3 – Zane Tillery, Chester | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Theo Wysocki, Schuylkill Valley | 9/29 to 10/01 |
3 – Sean Connor, Central Bucks East | 9/22 to 9/25 |
3 – Sam Porro, Hazleton Area | 9/22 to 9/25 |
3 – Michael Ward, Hazleton Area | 9/01 to 9/03 |
3 – Matt Howard, Sun Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Justis Troutman, Tri-Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Justin Brown, West Philadelphia | 9/29 to 10/01 |
3 – Juan Fabian, Hazleton Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
3 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East | 9/01 to 9/03 |
3 – Joe Marranca, Wyoming Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Jake Mills, Pittston Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
3 – Jaden Morgans, Pittston Area | 9/08 to 9/10 |
3 – Gunnar Zaldonis, Pittston Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
3 – Ethan Speece, Wyoming Area | 8/26 to 8/27 |
3 – Ethan Speece, Wyoming Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
3 – Ethan Speece, Wyoming Area | 9/29 to 10/01 |
3 – Ethan Speece, Wyoming Area | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – David Dorf, Garnet Valley | 9/01 to 9/03 |
3 – Christian Davila, Schuylkill Valley | 9/29 to 10/01 |
3 – Christian Davila, Schuylkill Valley | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Chris Poulsen, Central Bucks East | 10/06 to 10/08 |
3 – Brayan Calcano, Hazleton Area | 9/16 to 9/18 |
3 – Andrew Kirlin, Marple Newtown | 9/22 to 9/25 |
3 – Adam Grossman, Wissahickon | 8/26 to 8/27 |
Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball
Share This Post:
Leave a Reply
David