Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru November 8th, 2021

Written by: on Monday, November 8th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    A

Team Class District Points
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 533
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 531
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 525
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 489
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 488
Windber Ramblers AA D5 484
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 483
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 483
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 482
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 480
Laurel Spartans AA D7 473
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 464
Farrell Steelers AA D10 462
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 458
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 456
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 453
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 451
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 451
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 450
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 447
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 445
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 443
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 438
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 437
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 433
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 432
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 430
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 430
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 429
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 428
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 426
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 426
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 425
Canton Area Warriors A D4 422
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 421
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 413
Richland Township Rams AA D6 413
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 412
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 412
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 406
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 402
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 401
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 400
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 398
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 398
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 397
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 396
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 396
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 395
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 393
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 390
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 390
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 389
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 386
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 386
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 382
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 381
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 380
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 378
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 378
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 374
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 373
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 373
Muncy Indians A D4 371
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 370
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 370
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 370
West Greene Pioneers A D7 366
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 365
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 365
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 364
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 363
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 361
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 360
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 359
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 359
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 358
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 356
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 353
River Valley Panthers A D6 353
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 352
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 352
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 351
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 351
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 350
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 349
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 349
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 347
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 345
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 345
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 345
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 345
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 342
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 342
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 340
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 339
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 339
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 335
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 335
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 334
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 334
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 333
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 332
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 332
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 330
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 329
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 327
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 327
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 327
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 326
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 325
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 325
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 325
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 324
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 323
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 322
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 322
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 321
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 321
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 320
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 320
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 319
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 318
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 317
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 317
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 316
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 316
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 316
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 315
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 315
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 314
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 313
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 312
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 312
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 311
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 310
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 307
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 307
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 307
Reynolds Raiders A D10 307
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 305
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 305
California Trojans A D7 304
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 304
Greenville Trojans AA D10 303
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 301
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 301
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 299
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 298
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 296
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 295
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 294
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 291
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 291
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 291
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 290
Keystone Panthers A D9 290
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 289
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 289
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 289
Mapletown Maples A D7 288
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 287
South Side Area Rams AA D7 286
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 286
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 286
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 285
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 285
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 285
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 284
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 283
Brookville Raiders AA D9 282
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 281
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 280
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 280
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 279
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 279
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 277
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 277
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 277
Sayre Redskins AA D4 277
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 276
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 276
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 275
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 275
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 275
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 275
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 274
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 273
Eisenhower Knights A D10 273
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 273
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 272
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 272
Bristol Warriors A D1 271
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 271
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 270
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 270
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 269
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 269
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 268
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 268
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 266
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 264
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 264
Springdale Dynamos A D7 264
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 264
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 263
Cornell Raiders A D7 263
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 262
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 262
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 262
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 261
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 261
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 261
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 260
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 260
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 259
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 258
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 258
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 257
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 257
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 256
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 256
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 256
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 254
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 254
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 252
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 252
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 252
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 252
Rochester Rams A D7 252
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 251
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 250
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 250
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 250
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 250
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 249
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 248
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 248
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 248
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 248
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 248
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 248
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 247
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 247
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 247
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 246
New Brighton Lions AA D7 246
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 244
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 244
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 243
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 242
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 241
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 241
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 241
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 241
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 240
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 240
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 240
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 239
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 237
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 237
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 237
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 236
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 236
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 236
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 236
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 235
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 235
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 235
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 232
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 231
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 231
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 231
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 231
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 231
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 229
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 228
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 228
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 228
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 227
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 226
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 226
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 225
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 225
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 224
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 224
Port Allegany Gators A D9 224
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 223
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 223
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 222
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 222
Clairton Bears A D7 221
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 221
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 220
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 220
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 220
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 220
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 219
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 218
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 218
Penns Manor Comets A D6 218
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 218
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 217
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 217
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 215
Union Area Scotties A D7 214
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 214
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 213
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 213
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 213
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 211
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 211
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 211
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 211
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 210
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 209
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 209
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 209
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 209
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 209
Brockway Rovers AA D9 208
Coudersport Falcons A D9 208
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 208
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 207
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 207
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 206
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 206
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 206
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 205
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 204
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 204
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 202
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 201
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 201
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 201
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 200
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 199
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 199
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 198
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 198
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 197
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 197
North Star Cougars AA D5 197
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 196
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 195
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 195
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 194
Glendale Vikings A D6 194
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 193
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 192
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 192
Radnor Raptors AAAAA D1 191
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 191
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 190
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 190
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 189
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 188
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 188
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 188
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 186
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 185
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 185
Shenango Wildcats A D7 185
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 184
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 184
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 184
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 183
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 183
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 183
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 182
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 181
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 180
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 180
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 178
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 177
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 176
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 175
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 174
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 174
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 174
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 173
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 172
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 172
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 172
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 171
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 171
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 171
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 170
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 169
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 169
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 169
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 168
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 168
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 167
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 167
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 166
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 166
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 166
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 165
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 165
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 163
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 163
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 163
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 161
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 161
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 160
Northgate Flames A D7 159
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 159
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 159
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 158
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 157
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 157
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 157
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 156
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 156
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 153
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 153
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 152
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 152
The Hill School Rams AAA Non-PIAA 152
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 151
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 150
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 149
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 149
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 149
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 149
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 146
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 146
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 146
Maplewood Tigers A D10 144
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 144
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 143
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 142
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 142
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 141
Fairfield Knights A D3 139
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 139
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 138
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 137
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 136
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 136
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 135
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 135
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 134
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 134
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 134
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 133
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 132
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 132
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 131
West Branch Warriors A D6 131
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 130
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 130
School of the Future Firebirds AAAA D12 130
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 126
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 126
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 126
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 126
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 124
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 124
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 124
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 124
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 122
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 122
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 122
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 122
Saegertown Panthers A D10 122
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 122
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 121
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 120
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 119
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 118
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 116
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 116
South Park Eagles AAA D7 116
Halifax Wildcats A D3 115
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 115
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 115
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 114
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 113
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 110
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 109
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 109
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 108
Palisades Pirates AA D11 108
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 108
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 108
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 107
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 107
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 107
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 106
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 106
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 106
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 106
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 105
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 102
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 101
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 100
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 99
Avella Area Eagles A D7 98
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 98
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 97
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 97
Union City Area Bears A D10 96
Yough Cougars AAA D7 96
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 95
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 94
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 93
Iroquois Braves A D10 93
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 93
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 93
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 91
Valley Vikings AAA D7 90
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 89
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 89
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 88
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 87
United Lions A D6 86
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 82
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 82
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 81
Riverview Raiders A D7 80
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 78
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 77
Bucktail Bucks A D4 75
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 75
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 75
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 74
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 74
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 73
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 73
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 73
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 72
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 70
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 70
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 69
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 68
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 66
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 64
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 63
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 62
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 59
Frazier Commodores AA D7 58
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 56
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 56
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 56
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 54
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 53
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 52
Everett Warriors AA D5 51
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 50
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 50
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 46
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 46
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 40
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 38
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 37
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 33
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 32
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 29
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 28
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 22
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 21
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 18
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 14
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 8
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 6

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David