Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru October 4th, 2021

Written by: on Wednesday, October 6th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 0
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 6
Farrell Steelers AA D10 6
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 8
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 17
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 18
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 24
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 26
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 27
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 29
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 31
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 31
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 31
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 32
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 33
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 33
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 34
Canton Area Warriors A D4 34
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 36
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 37
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 37
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 38
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 38
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 38
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 38
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 40
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 40
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 41
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 41
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 41
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 42
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 42
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 43
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 43
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 43
Laurel Spartans AA D7 46
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 46
Rochester Rams A D7 46
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 47
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 47
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 47
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 49
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 49
Windber Ramblers AA D5 49
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 50
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 51
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 53
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 53
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 53
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 54
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 54
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 55
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 57
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 58
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 58
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 58
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 58
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 58
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 58
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 59
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 59
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 59
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 60
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 60
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 61
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 61
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 61
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 61
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 61
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 61
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 62
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 62
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 62
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 63
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 63
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 64
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 64
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 65
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 65
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 66
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 66
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 68
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 68
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 69
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 70
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 70
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 70
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 70
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 71
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 71
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 71
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 71
Brookville Raiders AA D9 73
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 73
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 73
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 73
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 73
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 74
Eisenhower Knights A D10 74
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 74
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 75
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 75
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 75
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 75
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 75
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 76
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 76
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 76
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 76
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 77
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 77
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 77
Cornell Raiders A D7 78
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 78
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 79
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 79
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 79
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 79
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 80
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 80
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 80
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 81
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 81
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 81
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 82
Fairfield Knights A D3 82
Keystone Panthers A D9 82
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 82
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 82
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 82
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 82
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 82
California Trojans A D7 83
Muncy Indians A D4 83
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 83
River Valley Panthers A D6 83
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 84
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 84
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 84
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 84
School of the Future AAAA D12 84
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 84
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 85
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 85
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 85
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 85
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 85
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 85
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 86
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 86
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 86
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 86
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 87
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 87
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 87
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 87
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 88
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 88
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 88
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 89
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 89
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 89
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 89
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 90
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 90
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 91
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 91
Iroquois Braves A D10 91
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 91
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 92
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 93
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 94
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 95
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 95
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 95
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 96
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 96
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 96
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 96
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 96
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 96
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 97
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 97
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 97
Maplewood Tigers A D10 97
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 97
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 97
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 97
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 98
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 98
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 98
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 99
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 99
Richland Township Rams AA D6 100
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 100
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 100
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 101
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 101
Clairton Bears A D7 102
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 102
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 102
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 102
Everett Warriors AA D5 103
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 103
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 103
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 103
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 103
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 103
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 103
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 103
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 104
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 104
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 104
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 104
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 104
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 105
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 105
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 105
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 105
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 105
Bristol Warriors A D1 106
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 107
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 107
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 107
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 108
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 108
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 108
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 108
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 109
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 109
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 109
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 109
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 109
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 110
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 110
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 110
Coudersport Falcons A D9 111
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 111
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 111
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 111
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 112
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 113
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 113
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 113
Sayre Redskins AA D4 113
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 113
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 113
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 114
South Park Eagles AAA D7 114
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 115
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 115
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 115
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 115
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 115
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 116
Union Area Scotties A D7 116
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 116
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 116
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 116
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 117
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 118
Glendale Vikings A D6 118
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 118
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 118
West Greene Pioneers A D7 118
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 121
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 121
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 121
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 122
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 122
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 122
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 122
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 123
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 123
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 123
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 123
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 123
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 123
West Branch Warriors A D6 123
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 124
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 124
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 124
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 125
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 125
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 125
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 126
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 126
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 126
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 127
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 127
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 127
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 127
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 127
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 127
Port Allegany Gators A D9 127
Springdale Dynamos A D7 127
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 127
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 128
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 128
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 128
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 128
South Side Area Rams AA D7 128
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 128
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 129
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 129
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 129
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 129
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 129
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 130
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 130
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 130
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 130
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 130
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 131
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 131
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 131
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 132
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 132
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 132
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 133
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 133
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 134
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 134
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 134
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 134
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 134
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 134
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 134
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 135
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 135
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 135
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 136
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 136
North Star Cougars AA D5 136
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 137
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 137
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 137
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 137
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 138
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 138
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 138
Shenango Wildcats A D7 138
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 138
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 139
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 140
New Brighton Lions AA D7 140
Northgate Flames A D7 140
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 140
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 140
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 141
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 141
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 141
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 141
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 141
Reynolds Raiders A D10 141
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 141
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 141
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 142
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 142
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 142
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 142
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 142
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 143
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 143
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 143
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 143
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 143
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 144
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 144
Saegertown Panthers A D10 144
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 145
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 145
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 145
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 146
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 146
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 146
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 146
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 147
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 147
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 147
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 148
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 149
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 149
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 149
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 149
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 150
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 150
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 150
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 150
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 150
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 150
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 151
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 151
Riverview Raiders A D7 151
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 152
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 152
Mapletown Maples A D7 152
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 152
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 152
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 153
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 153
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 154
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 154
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 154
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 154
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 154
Bucktail Bucks A D4 155
Brockway Rovers AA D9 156
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 156
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 156
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 157
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 157
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 157
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 159
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 159
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 160
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 161
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 161
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 161
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 162
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 162
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 164
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 165
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 166
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 166
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 166
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 166
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 166
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 167
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 167
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 168
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 168
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 168
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 168
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 169
Greenville Trojans AA D10 169
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 169
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 170
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 170
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 170
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 171
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 171
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 171
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 171
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 172
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 172
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 172
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 172
Union City Area Bears A D10 172
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 173
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 173
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 173
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 173
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 174
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 174
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 175
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 176
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 176
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 177
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 178
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 178
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 179
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 180
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 180
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 181
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 181
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 181
Palisades Pirates AA D11 182
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 183
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 184
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 184
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 184
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 185
Frazier Commodores AA D7 186
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 186
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 186
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 187
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 187
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 187
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 188
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 188
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 190
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 190
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 191
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 191
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 192
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 192
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 192
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 194
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 195
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 199
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 200
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 200
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 201
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 201
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 202
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 203
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 203
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 203
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 205
Valley Vikings AAA D7 206
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 207
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 207
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 208
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 209
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 210
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 211
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 211
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 212
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 212
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 214
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 215
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 215
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 216
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 216
Yough Cougars AAA D7 218
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 221
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 223
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 223
Avella Area Eagles A D7 225
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 225
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 225
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 226
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 228
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 229
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 230
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 231
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 235
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 238
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 240
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 240
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 241
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 241
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 243
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 243
United Lions A D6 244
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 248
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 249
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 249
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 249
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 250
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 251
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 253
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 253
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 255
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 256
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 257
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 257
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 261
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 263
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 264
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 264
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 268
Halifax Wildcats A D3 268
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 268
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 269
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 270
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 276
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 276
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 276
Penns Manor Comets A D6 278
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 284
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 286
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 304
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 307
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 315
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 356

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David