Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru October 18th, 2021

Written by: on Wednesday, October 20th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    ‘

Team Class District Points
Farrell Steelers AA D10 6
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 12
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 14
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 16
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 26
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 29
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 31
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 32
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 33
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 37
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 37
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 38
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 40
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 41
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 42
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 44
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 46
Canton Area Warriors A D4 50
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 50
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 52
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 52
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 54
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 54
Windber Ramblers AA D5 55
Rochester Rams A D7 60
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 60
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 60
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 61
Laurel Spartans AA D7 62
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 62
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 63
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 64
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 65
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 66
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 66
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 68
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 68
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 69
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 69
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 69
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 70
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 71
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 71
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 72
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 72
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 73
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 75
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 76
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 76
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 77
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 77
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 77
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 79
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 79
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 79
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 79
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 80
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 80
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 80
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 80
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 81
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 82
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 82
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 83
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 83
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 83
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 83
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 83
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 84
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 85
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 86
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 86
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 86
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 86
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 88
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 88
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 90
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 90
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 90
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 91
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 91
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 93
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 93
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 93
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 94
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 95
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 95
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 96
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 96
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 97
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 97
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 97
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 97
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 98
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 98
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 98
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 98
Cornell Raiders A D7 99
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 99
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 101
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 101
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 101
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 102
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 103
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 104
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 104
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 105
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 105
Richland Township Rams AA D6 106
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 106
Brookville Raiders AA D9 107
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 107
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 107
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 107
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 108
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 108
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 109
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 109
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 109
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 110
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 110
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 110
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 112
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 113
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 114
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 114
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 114
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 115
Clairton Bears A D7 115
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 116
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 116
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 116
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 117
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 117
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 118
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 118
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 118
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 118
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 119
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 119
Bristol Warriors A D1 120
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 120
School of the Future AAAA D12 120
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 121
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 121
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 121
Muncy Indians A D4 121
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 122
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 122
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 124
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 124
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 124
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 124
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 124
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 124
Maplewood Tigers A D10 125
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 126
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 126
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 127
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 127
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 128
Eisenhower Knights A D10 128
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 128
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 128
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 128
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 129
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 129
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 129
California Trojans A D7 130
Glendale Vikings A D6 130
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 130
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 130
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 130
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 131
River Valley Panthers A D6 131
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 132
West Greene Pioneers A D7 132
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 132
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 133
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 133
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 133
Keystone Panthers A D9 134
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 134
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 135
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 135
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 135
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 135
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 136
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 137
Fairfield Knights A D3 137
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 137
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 138
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 138
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 138
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 140
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 140
The Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 141
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 142
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 142
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 142
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 142
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 142
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 142
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 143
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 143
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 143
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 143
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 143
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 143
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 144
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 145
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 145
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 145
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 146
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 146
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 147
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 147
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 147
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 147
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 148
South Side Area Rams AA D7 148
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 148
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 149
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 149
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 149
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 150
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 150
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 150
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 150
Shenango Wildcats A D7 151
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 151
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 153
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 153
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 153
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 154
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 154
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 155
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 156
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 156
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 156
Springdale Dynamos A D7 156
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 157
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 157
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 157
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 157
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 157
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 157
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 157
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 158
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 158
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 158
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 158
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 159
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 159
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 159
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 159
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 160
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 160
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 160
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 160
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 161
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 161
North Star Cougars AA D5 161
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 161
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 162
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 162
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 162
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 162
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 163
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 163
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 163
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 163
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 164
Sayre Redskins AA D4 164
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 164
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 166
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 166
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 166
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 166
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 166
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 166
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 167
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 167
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 168
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 168
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 169
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 169
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 169
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 169
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 169
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 169
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 169
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 170
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 170
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 170
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 171
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 172
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 172
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 172
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 173
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 173
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 173
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 173
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 174
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 175
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 176
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 176
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 178
Iroquois Braves A D10 179
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 179
Union Area Scotties A D7 179
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 179
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 179
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 180
Mapletown Maples A D7 180
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 180
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 180
Radnor Raptors AAAAA D1 180
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 180
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 181
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 181
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 181
South Park Eagles AAA D7 181
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 182
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 182
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 182
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 182
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 182
Everett Warriors AA D5 183
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 184
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 184
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 185
Port Allegany Gators A D9 186
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 187
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 187
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 187
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 188
Union City Area Bears A D10 188
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 189
Brockway Rovers AA D9 189
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 189
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 189
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 189
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 190
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 190
Coudersport Falcons A D9 191
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 191
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 192
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 192
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 192
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 192
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 192
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 193
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 193
West Branch Warriors A D6 193
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 193
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 194
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 194
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 195
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 195
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 195
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 196
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 196
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 197
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 197
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 197
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 197
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 198
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 199
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 199
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 200
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 200
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 200
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 200
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 201
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 202
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 202
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 203
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 203
Reynolds Raiders A D10 203
Saegertown Panthers A D10 203
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 204
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 204
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 204
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 204
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 204
Northgate Flames A D7 205
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 205
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 206
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 206
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 206
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 206
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 206
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 206
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 208
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 209
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 209
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 210
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 210
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 210
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 210
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 210
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 211
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 211
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 211
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 211
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 211
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 212
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 212
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 212
Palisades Pirates AA D11 213
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 213
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 215
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 215
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 215
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 216
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 216
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 217
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 218
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 218
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 218
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 218
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 218
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 218
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 219
Frazier Commodores AA D7 220
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 221
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 221
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 221
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 222
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 222
New Brighton Lions AA D7 222
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 222
Greenville Trojans AA D10 225
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 225
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 225
Valley Vikings AAA D7 226
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 227
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 227
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 228
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 228
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 228
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 229
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 230
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 231
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 231
Bucktail Bucks A D4 232
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 232
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 233
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 234
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 235
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 235
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 235
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 235
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 235
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 235
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 235
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 236
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 237
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 239
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 241
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 241
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 243
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 243
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 244
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 244
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 246
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 247
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 248
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 248
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 248
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 249
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 250
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 250
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 251
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 252
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 253
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 253
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 254
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 255
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 256
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 256
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 259
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 259
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 260
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 262
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 262
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 262
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 263
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 264
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 264
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 264
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 265
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 265
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 266
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 267
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 267
Halifax Wildcats A D3 268
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 268
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 269
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 269
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 270
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 271
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 272
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 273
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 273
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 273
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 274
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 275
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 275
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 276
Yough Cougars AAA D7 276
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 277
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 277
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 278
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 279
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 279
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 283
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 285
Riverview Raiders A D7 288
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 289
Avella Area Eagles A D7 291
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 292
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 293
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 294
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 296
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 299
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 303
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 304
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 305
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 305
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 306
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 309
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 309
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 311
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 312
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 312
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 313
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 315
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 315
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 320
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 322
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 326
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 327
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 327
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 328
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 334
Penns Manor Comets A D6 335
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 338
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 341
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 345
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 346
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 347
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 349
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 349
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 354
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 358
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 359
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 366
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 369
United Lions A D6 370
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 376
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 378
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 384
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 399
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 418
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 424

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David