Please support our Reporters
 


Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru October 11th, 2021

Written by: on Wednesday, October 13th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA   

Team Class District Points
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 0
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 6
Farrell Steelers AA D10 6
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 8
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 25
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 26
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 29
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 31
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 33
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 37
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 37
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 37
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 38
Canton Area Warriors A D4 40
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 40
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 41
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 42
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 42
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 43
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 45
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 46
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 46
Rochester Rams A D7 46
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 48
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 49
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 50
Laurel Spartans AA D7 53
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 54
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 54
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 54
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 54
Windber Ramblers AA D5 55
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 58
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 58
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 59
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 60
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 60
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 60
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 61
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 61
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 62
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 63
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 63
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 63
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 64
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 64
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 65
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 65
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 65
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 65
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 65
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 65
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 65
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 65
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 66
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 67
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 68
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 68
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 69
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 70
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 71
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 72
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 73
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 73
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 73
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 73
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 74
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 74
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 75
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 75
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 76
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 76
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 76
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 76
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 77
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 77
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 77
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 77
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 77
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 78
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 79
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 79
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 80
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 80
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 81
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 82
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 82
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 84
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 84
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 84
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 84
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 85
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 86
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 86
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 87
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 87
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 87
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 88
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 89
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 90
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 90
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 91
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 91
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 91
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 91
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 91
Brookville Raiders AA D9 92
Cornell Raiders A D7 92
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 92
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 93
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 93
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 93
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 94
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 94
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 94
California Trojans A D7 95
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 96
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 96
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 96
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 96
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 96
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 96
Maplewood Tigers A D10 97
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 97
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 98
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 98
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 98
School of the Future AAAA D12 98
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 99
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 99
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 100
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 100
Richland Township Rams AA D6 100
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 100
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 101
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 101
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 101
The Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 101
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 102
Clairton Bears A D7 102
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 102
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 102
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 103
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 103
Muncy Indians A D4 103
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 103
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 104
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 104
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 104
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 105
Bristol Warriors A D1 106
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 106
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 106
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 106
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 107
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 107
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 108
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 108
Keystone Panthers A D9 108
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 108
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 108
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 108
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 108
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 109
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 109
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 109
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 110
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 110
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 110
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 110
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 111
River Valley Panthers A D6 111
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 112
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 112
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 112
Fairfield Knights A D3 113
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 113
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 113
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 113
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 114
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 114
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 115
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 116
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 116
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 117
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 117
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 118
West Greene Pioneers A D7 118
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 119
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 119
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 120
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 120
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 121
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 121
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 121
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 122
Eisenhower Knights A D10 122
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 122
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 122
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 123
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 123
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 124
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 124
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 124
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 124
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 124
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 125
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 125
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 126
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 126
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 126
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 126
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 127
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 127
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 128
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 128
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 129
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 129
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 129
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 129
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 130
Glendale Vikings A D6 130
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 130
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 130
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 130
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 130
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 130
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 131
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 131
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 131
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 131
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 131
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 132
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 132
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 133
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 133
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 133
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 133
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 134
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 134
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 134
Sayre Redskins AA D4 134
Everett Warriors AA D5 135
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 135
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 135
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 136
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 136
Springdale Dynamos A D7 136
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 137
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 137
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 137
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 137
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 137
Iroquois Braves A D10 138
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 139
Coudersport Falcons A D9 139
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 139
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 140
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 140
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 141
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 141
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 141
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 141
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 141
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 141
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 141
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 142
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 142
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 142
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 142
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 142
South Side Area Rams AA D7 142
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 142
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 143
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 143
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 143
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 144
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 144
Shenango Wildcats A D7 144
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 144
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 145
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 145
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 145
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 146
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 146
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 146
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 147
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 147
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 148
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 148
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 148
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 148
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 148
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 149
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 149
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 150
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 150
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 151
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 151
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 151
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 151
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 152
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 152
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 152
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 152
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 152
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 153
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 153
Union Area Scotties A D7 153
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 153
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 153
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 154
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 154
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 154
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 154
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 155
South Park Eagles AAA D7 155
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 155
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 155
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 155
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 156
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 156
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 156
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 156
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 156
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 157
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 157
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 157
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 158
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 159
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 159
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 159
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 159
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 160
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 160
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 160
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 161
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 161
North Star Cougars AA D5 161
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 161
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 162
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 162
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 163
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 163
Brockway Rovers AA D9 163
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 163
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 163
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 163
Port Allegany Gators A D9 165
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 166
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 166
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 166
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 166
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 167
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 167
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 167
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 167
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 167
Mapletown Maples A D7 168
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 168
Saegertown Panthers A D10 168
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 168
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 169
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 169
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 169
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 170
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 170
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 171
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 171
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 171
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 171
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 172
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 172
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 172
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 172
Union City Area Bears A D10 172
West Branch Warriors A D6 172
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 173
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 173
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 173
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 173
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 174
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 174
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 174
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 174
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 174
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 175
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 175
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 176
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 176
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 176
Reynolds Raiders A D10 176
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 176
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 177
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 177
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 177
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 178
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 178
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 178
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 178
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 179
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 179
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 179
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 179
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 180
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 181
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 181
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 182
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 182
New Brighton Lions AA D7 182
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 184
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 185
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 185
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 185
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 185
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 186
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 187
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 187
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 187
Northgate Flames A D7 188
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 188
Palisades Pirates AA D11 189
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 189
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 189
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 190
Greenville Trojans AA D10 190
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 190
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 191
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 191
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 192
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 192
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 192
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 192
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 193
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 193
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 193
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 193
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 194
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 194
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 195
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 195
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 196
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 196
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 196
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 198
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 198
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 199
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 200
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 200
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 201
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 201
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 202
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 203
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 203
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 203
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 203
Bucktail Bucks A D4 204
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 204
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 204
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 206
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 207
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 207
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 208
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 208
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 208
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 210
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 213
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 213
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 215
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 215
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 215
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 216
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 216
Riverview Raiders A D7 217
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 217
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 218
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 218
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 218
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 218
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 218
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 219
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 219
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 220
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 220
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 220
Frazier Commodores AA D7 220
Valley Vikings AAA D7 220
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 221
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 222
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 225
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 226
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 228
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 228
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 229
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 230
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 231
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 232
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 233
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 233
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 234
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 234
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 235
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 235
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 235
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 237
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 241
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 242
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 243
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 243
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 244
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 247
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 249
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 251
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 253
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 253
Yough Cougars AAA D7 253
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 254
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 255
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 256
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 257
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 258
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 259
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 259
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 263
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 263
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 265
Halifax Wildcats A D3 268
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 269
Avella Area Eagles A D7 270
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 270
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 270
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 271
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 271
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 273
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 276
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 276
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 276
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 277
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 279
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 283
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 285
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 285
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 285
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 286
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 289
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 290
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 296
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 298
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 299
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 302
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 303
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 305
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 306
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 307
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 312
United Lions A D6 314
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 315
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 316
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 317
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 324
Penns Manor Comets A D6 327
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 329
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 330
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 332
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 334
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 356
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 370

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David