Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru November 15th, 2021 (Playoffs)

Written by: on Wednesday, November 17th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Team Class District Points Games Played
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 0 1
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 0 1
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 0 1
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 0 1
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 0 1
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 1 1
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 3 2
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 6 2
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 6 2
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 6 1
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 6 1
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 6 1
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 7 2
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 7 2
Rochester Rams A D7 7 2
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 7 2
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 7 1
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 7 1
Canton Area Warriors A D4 7 1
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 7 1
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 8 2
Laurel Spartans AA D7 8 2
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 8 2
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 8 1
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 8 1
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 8 1
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 12 2
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 12 2
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 12 1
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 12 1
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 12 1
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 12 1
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 12 1
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 13 2
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 13 1
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 13 1
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 13 1
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 13 1
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 13 1
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 14 2
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 14 2
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 14 1
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 14 1
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 14 1
Keystone Panthers A D9 14 1
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 14 1
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 14 1
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 14 1
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 14 1
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 14 1
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 14 1
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 14 1
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 15 2
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 15 1
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 16 2
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 16 2
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 17 2
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 17 2
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 17 2
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 17 1
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 17 1
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 17 1
Cornell Raiders A D7 18 2
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 18 1
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 19 1
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 19 1
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 20 2
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 20 2
Farrell Steelers AA D10 20 2
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 20 2
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 20 2
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 20 2
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 20 1
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 20 1
Penns Manor Comets A D6 20 1
Sayre Redskins AA D4 20 1
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 20 1
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 21 2
Maplewood Tigers A D10 21 2
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 21 2
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 21 2
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 21 2
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 21 2
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 21 1
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 21 1
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 21 1
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 21 1
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 21 1
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 21 1
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 21 1
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 21 1
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 21 1
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 21 1
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 21 1
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 22 2
Bristol Warriors A D1 22 1
School of the Future Firebirds AAAA D12 22 1
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 23 2
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 23 2
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 23 2
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 23 1
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 23 1
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 24 1
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 25 2
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 26 2
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 26 2
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 26 2
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 26 2
Brookville Raiders AA D9 26 1
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 26 1
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 26 1
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 27 2
Springdale Dynamos A D7 27 2
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 27 1
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 27 1
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 27 1
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 27 1
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 28 2
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 28 2
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 28 2
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 28 2
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 28 2
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 28 2
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 28 2
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 28 1
California Trojans A D7 28 1
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 28 1
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 28 1
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 28 1
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 28 1
West Greene Pioneers A D7 28 1
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 28 1
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 28 1
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 29 2
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 29 2
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 29 1
Clairton Bears A D7 29 1
Richland Township Rams AA D6 30 2
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 31 2
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 31 2
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 31 1
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 31 1
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 31 1
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 31 1
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 31 1
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 31 1
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 31 1
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 33 2
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 33 1
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 33 1
River Valley Panthers A D6 33 1
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 33 1
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 33 1
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 33 1
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 34 2
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 34 2
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 34 1
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 34 1
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 34 1
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 34 1
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 34 1
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 34 1
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 34 1
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 34 1
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 35 2
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 35 2
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 35 2
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 35 2
Windber Ramblers AA D5 35 2
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 35 1
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 35 1
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 35 1
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 35 1
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 35 1
Mapletown Maples A D7 35 1
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 35 1
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 35 1
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 35 1
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 35 1
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 35 1
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 35 1
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 35 1
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 35 1
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 36 2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 36 2
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 36 1
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 36 1
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 36 1
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 36 1
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 36 1
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 37 1
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 38 2
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 38 2
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 38 2
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 38 2
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 38 2
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 38 1
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 38 1
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 38 1
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 38 1
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 38 1
Saegertown Panthers A D10 39 1
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 40 2
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 40 1
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 40 1
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 41 2
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 41 2
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 41 2
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 41 2
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 41 1
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 41 1
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 41 1
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 41 1
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 41 1
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 41 1
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 41 1
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 42 2
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 42 2
South Side Area Rams AA D7 42 2
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 42 1
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 42 1
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 42 1
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 42 1
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 42 1
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 42 1
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 42 1
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 42 1
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 42 1
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 42 1
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 42 1
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 42 1
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 42 1
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 43 3
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 43 2
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 43 2
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 43 1
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 43 1
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 43 1
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 43 1
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 43 1
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 44 2
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 44 2
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 44 2
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 44 1
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 44 1
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 44 1
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 44 1
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 45 2
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 45 1
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 45 1
Glendale Vikings A D6 46 2
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 46 2
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 46 1
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 46 1
Reynolds Raiders A D10 47 3
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 47 2
Port Allegany Gators A D9 47 2
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 47 1
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 47 1
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 47 1
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 47 1
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 48 2
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 48 2
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 48 2
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 48 2
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 48 1
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 48 1
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 48 1
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 48 1
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 49 2
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 49 2
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 49 1
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 49 1
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 49 1
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 49 1
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 49 1
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 49 1
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 49 1
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 49 1
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 49 1
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 49 1
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 50 3
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 50 1
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 50 1
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 50 1
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 51 2
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 52 2
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 52 2
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 52 1
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 52 1
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 53 2
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 53 2
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 54 2
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 54 2
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 54 1
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 55 2
Shenango Wildcats A D7 55 2
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 55 1
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 56 2
Eisenhower Knights A D10 56 2
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 56 2
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 56 2
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 56 2
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 56 1
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 58 2
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 58 2
Muncy Indians A D4 58 2
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 58 1
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 59 2
New Brighton Lions AA D7 60 2
Greenville Trojans AA D10 60 1
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 61 2
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 61 2
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 61 1
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 61 1
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 62 2
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 62 1
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 62 1
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 63 2
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 63 2
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 64 2
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 65 1
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 67 2
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 69 2
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 69 2
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 69 2
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 69 2
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 71 2
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 72 2
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 72 2
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 74 2
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 76 3
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 77 2
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 77 2
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 78 2
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 78 2
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 81 2
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 82 2
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 83 2
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 84 2
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 97 2

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David