Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru November 15th, 2021

Written by: on Wednesday, November 17th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA  

Team Class District Points
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 46
Farrell Steelers AA D10 53
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 56
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 56
Canton Area Warriors A D4 64
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 64
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 64
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 66
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 69
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 76
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 76
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 81
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 81
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 82
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 83
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 83
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 86
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 86
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 88
Laurel Spartans AA D7 89
Rochester Rams A D7 89
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 92
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 93
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 93
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 93
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 95
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 95
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 96
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 97
Windber Ramblers AA D5 97
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 100
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 101
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 102
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 104
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 104
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 104
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 105
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 106
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 106
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 106
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 107
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 108
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 110
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 111
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 112
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 113
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 115
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 115
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 116
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 117
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 119
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 119
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 122
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 124
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 125
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 126
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 126
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 127
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 128
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 128
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 128
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 129
Cornell Raiders A D7 130
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 131
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 131
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 132
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 133
Richland Township Rams AA D6 136
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 137
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 137
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 137
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 138
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 138
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 138
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 140
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 141
School of the Future Firebirds AAAA D12 142
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 143
Clairton Bears A D7 144
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 145
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 148
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 148
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 148
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 149
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 150
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 151
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 151
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 151
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 152
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 153
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 153
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 153
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 154
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 155
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 155
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 155
Bristol Warriors A D1 156
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 156
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 157
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 158
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 159
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 160
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 160
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 160
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 160
Maplewood Tigers A D10 161
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 162
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 162
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 163
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 163
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 163
California Trojans A D7 165
Fairfield Knights A D3 165
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 165
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 165
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 166
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 168
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 169
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 169
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 169
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 170
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 170
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 171
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 171
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 171
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 172
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 172
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 172
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 172
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 173
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 173
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 173
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 173
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 173
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 174
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 174
Brookville Raiders AA D9 175
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 176
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 176
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 177
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 177
River Valley Panthers A D6 177
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 178
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 178
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 178
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 178
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 179
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 179
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 179
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 180
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 180
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 180
West Greene Pioneers A D7 180
Keystone Panthers A D9 181
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 181
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 182
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 182
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 182
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 182
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 182
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 183
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 183
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 184
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 185
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 186
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 186
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 186
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 186
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 186
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 187
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 187
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 188
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 189
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 190
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 190
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 191
Eisenhower Knights A D10 191
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 191
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 192
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 192
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 192
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 194
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 194
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 194
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 195
Springdale Dynamos A D7 195
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 196
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 196
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 197
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 197
Union Area Scotties A D7 197
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 198
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 198
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 200
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 200
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 200
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 200
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 201
Muncy Indians A D4 201
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 202
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 203
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 205
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 205
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 206
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 206
South Side Area Rams AA D7 206
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 207
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 207
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 207
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 208
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 208
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 208
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 209
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 209
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 210
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 210
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 210
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 211
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 212
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 212
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 212
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 212
North Star Cougars AA D5 213
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 214
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 214
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 214
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 215
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 215
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 215
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 215
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 216
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 216
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 216
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 216
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 217
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 218
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 218
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 218
Sayre Redskins AA D4 218
Everett Warriors AA D5 219
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 219
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 219
The Hill School Rams AAA Non-PIAA 219
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 220
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 221
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 221
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 221
Union City Area Bears A D10 221
Glendale Vikings A D6 222
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 223
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 223
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 223
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 224
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 224
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 224
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 224
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 225
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 226
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 226
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 226
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 226
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 227
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 227
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 227
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 227
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 227
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 228
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 228
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 229
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 229
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 229
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 229
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 230
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 230
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 230
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 230
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 230
Brockway Rovers AA D9 231
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 231
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 232
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 232
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 233
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 234
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 235
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 235
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 236
South Park Eagles AAA D7 237
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 238
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 238
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 239
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 239
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 239
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 239
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 239
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 241
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 241
Coudersport Falcons A D9 242
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 242
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 242
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 244
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 244
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 244
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 245
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 245
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 246
West Branch Warriors A D6 246
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 247
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 247
Port Allegany Gators A D9 247
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 248
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 248
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 248
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 249
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 250
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 250
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 250
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 251
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 251
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 252
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 252
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 252
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 253
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 253
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 253
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 253
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 253
Shenango Wildcats A D7 253
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 254
Frazier Commodores AA D7 254
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 254
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 254
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 254
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 255
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 255
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 256
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 256
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 257
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 257
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 258
Radnor Raptors AAAAA D1 258
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 259
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 259
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 259
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 260
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 261
Mapletown Maples A D7 261
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 262
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 262
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 263
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 264
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 264
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 265
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 265
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 266
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 266
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 266
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 267
Iroquois Braves A D10 267
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 267
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 267
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 268
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 269
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 269
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 269
Palisades Pirates AA D11 270
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 271
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 271
Reynolds Raiders A D10 271
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 272
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 272
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 272
Northgate Flames A D7 272
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 274
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 275
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 275
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 275
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 276
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 276
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 276
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 276
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 278
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 278
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 278
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 278
Saegertown Panthers A D10 279
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 280
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 281
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 282
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 282
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 283
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 283
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 283
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 284
Valley Vikings AAA D7 285
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 286
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 287
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 288
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 288
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 289
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 289
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 289
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 289
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 289
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 289
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 290
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 290
New Brighton Lions AA D7 290
Bucktail Bucks A D4 291
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 291
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 293
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 293
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 293
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 294
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 294
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 295
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 295
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 295
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 295
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 296
Greenville Trojans AA D10 297
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 297
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 299
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 300
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 300
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 301
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 301
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 301
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 301
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 302
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 302
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 302
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 302
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 303
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 303
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 304
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 306
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 306
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 306
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 306
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 306
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 307
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 307
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 307
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 307
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 308
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 309
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 309
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 309
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 309
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 310
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 310
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 310
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 311
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 311
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 312
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 313
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 314
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 314
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 316
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 316
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 316
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 316
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 320
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 320
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 320
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 320
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 320
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 320
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 322
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 322
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 322
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 322
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 322
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 323
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 324
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 325
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 325
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 326
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 327
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 327
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 328
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 328
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 328
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 328
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 328
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 329
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 329
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 329
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 329
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 330
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 330
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 331
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 332
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 332
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 336
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 337
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 338
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 339
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 339
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 339
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 341
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 341
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 343
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 345
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 345
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 347
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 347
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 350
Yough Cougars AAA D7 351
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 354
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 355
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 356
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 356
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 357
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 358
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 358
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 358
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 359
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 362
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 363
Avella Area Eagles A D7 368
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 372
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 374
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 374
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 375
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 377
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 378
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 379
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 380
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 382
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 384
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 384
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 385
Halifax Wildcats A D3 387
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 391
Riverview Raiders A D7 392
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 393
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 394
United Lions A D6 394
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 395
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 396
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 397
Penns Manor Comets A D6 398
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 401
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 407
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 411
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 411
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 412
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 424
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 429
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 432
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 433
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 435
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 436
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 436
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 438
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 442
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 442
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 445
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 446
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 451
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 456
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 470
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 494
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 496
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 516
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 557

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David