Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru September 27th, 2021

Written by: on Tuesday, September 28th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA       AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 64.7
Farrell Steelers AA D10 55.5
Windber Ramblers AA D5 54.0
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 50.2
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 49.0
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 48.6
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 48.2
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 48.2
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 47.4
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 47.2
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 47.2
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 47.0
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 47.0
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 46.2
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 46.0
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 45.6
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 45.2
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 45.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 45.0
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 44.8
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 44.6
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 44.2
Canton Area Warriors A D4 43.6
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 43.0
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 42.6
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 42.5
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 42.4
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 42.4
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 42.2
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 42.0
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 41.6
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 41.6
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 41.6
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 41.6
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 41.5
Muncy Indians A D4 41.0
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 41.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 40.6
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 40.6
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 40.5
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 40.4
Richland Township Rams AA D6 40.4
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 40.4
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 40.2
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 40.2
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 40.0
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 40.0
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 40.0
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 39.8
Laurel Spartans AA D7 39.8
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 39.7
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 39.6
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 39.4
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 39.2
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 39.2
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 38.8
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 38.8
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 38.4
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 38.4
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 38.2
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 38.2
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 38.2
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 38.0
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 37.8
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 37.8
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 37.8
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 37.4
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 37.3
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 37.2
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 36.8
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 36.6
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 36.4
River Valley Panthers A D6 36.4
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 36.2
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 36.0
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 36.0
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 36.0
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 36.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 35.8
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 35.8
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 35.8
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 35.6
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 35.6
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 35.4
California Trojans A D7 35.2
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 35.2
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 35.0
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 35.0
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 35.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 35.0
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 34.8
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 34.8
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 34.8
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 34.5
Sayre Redskins AA D4 34.4
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 34.2
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 34.2
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 34.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 34.0
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 34.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 33.7
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 33.6
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 33.6
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 33.0
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 33.0
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 32.8
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 32.8
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 32.6
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 32.6
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 32.6
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 32.3
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 32.2
Bristol Warriors A D1 32.2
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 32.2
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 32.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 32.0
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 32.0
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 31.8
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 31.8
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 31.6
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 31.6
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 31.6
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 31.6
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 31.4
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 31.4
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 31.4
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 31.4
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 31.4
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 31.2
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 31.2
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 31.0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 31.0
Port Allegany Gators A D9 31.0
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 31.0
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 30.8
West Greene Pioneers A D7 30.8
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 30.6
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 30.6
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 30.6
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 30.6
Coudersport Falcons A D9 30.5
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 30.5
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 30.4
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 30.4
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 30.4
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 30.2
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 30.2
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 30.2
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 30.2
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 30.2
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 30.2
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 30.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 29.8
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 29.6
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 29.5
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 29.4
Clairton Bears A D7 29.2
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 29.2
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 29.0
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 29.0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 28.8
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 28.8
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 28.8
Eisenhower Knights A D10 28.8
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 28.7
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 28.6
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 28.6
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 28.6
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 28.5
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 28.5
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 28.4
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 28.4
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 28.3
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 28.2
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 28.2
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 28.0
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 28.0
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 28.0
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 28.0
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 27.8
Keystone Panthers A D9 27.7
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 27.7
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 27.6
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 27.6
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 27.6
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 27.6
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 27.5
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 27.5
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 27.4
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 27.2
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 27.2
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 27.0
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 27.0
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 27.0
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 27.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 27.0
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 26.8
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 26.8
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 26.8
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 26.6
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 26.5
Brookville Raiders AA D9 26.4
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 26.4
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 26.4
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 26.4
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 26.4
Springdale Dynamos A D7 26.4
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 26.2
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 26.2
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 26.2
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 26.2
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 26.2
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 26.2
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 26.0
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 26.0
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 26.0
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 26.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 26.0
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 25.8
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 25.8
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 25.8
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 25.6
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 25.5
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 25.5
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 25.4
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 25.4
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 25.4
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 25.2
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 25.2
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 25.2
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 25.2
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 25.2
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 25.0
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 25.0
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 25.0
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 25.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 25.0
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 25.0
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 25.0
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 25.0
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 25.0
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 25.0
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 25.0
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 24.8
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 24.8
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 24.6
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 24.6
Mapletown Maples A D7 24.6
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 24.6
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 24.6
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 24.5
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 24.4
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 24.4
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 24.4
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 24.4
Greenville Trojans AA D10 24.2
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 24.2
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 23.8
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 23.8
New Brighton Lions AA D7 23.8
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 23.8
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 23.8
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 23.7
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 23.6
Union Area Scotties A D7 23.6
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 23.5
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 23.5
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 23.3
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 23.2
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 23.2
North Star Cougars AA D5 23.2
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 23.2
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 23.2
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 23.2
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 23.2
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 23.0
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 23.0
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 23.0
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 22.8
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 22.8
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 22.8
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 22.8
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 22.7
Fairfield Knights A D3 22.6
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 22.6
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 22.6
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 22.5
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 22.4
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 22.4
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 22.4
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 22.4
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 22.4
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 22.4
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 22.4
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 22.2
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 22.2
South Park Eagles AAA D7 22.2
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 22.2
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 22.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 22.0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 22.0
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 22.0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 21.7
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 21.6
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 21.6
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 21.6
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 21.4
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 21.4
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 21.4
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 21.3
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 21.2
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 21.0
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 21.0
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 21.0
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 21.0
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 20.8
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 20.8
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 20.6
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 20.6
Glendale Vikings A D6 20.6
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 20.6
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 20.6
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 20.4
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 20.2
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 20.2
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 20.2
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 20.0
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 20.0
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 20.0
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 20.0
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 19.8
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 19.6
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 19.6
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 19.4
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 19.4
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 19.3
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 19.2
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 19.2
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 19.2
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 19.2
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 19.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 18.8
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 18.8
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 18.6
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 18.6
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 18.5
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 18.5
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 18.5
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 18.4
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 18.4
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 18.4
South Side Area Rams AA D7 18.4
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 18.2
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 18.2
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 18.2
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 18.2
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 18.0
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 18.0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 18.0
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 18.0
Union City Area Bears A D10 18.0
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 17.8
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 17.6
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 17.6
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 17.6
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 17.6
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 17.5
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 17.4
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 17.4
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 17.4
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 17.4
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 17.4
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 17.2
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 17.2
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 17.2
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 17.2
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 17.2
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 17.0
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 17.0
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 17.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 17.0
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 17.0
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 17.0
Northgate Flames A D7 16.8
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 16.8
School of the Future AAAA D12 16.6
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 16.6
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 16.5
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 16.4
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 16.2
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 16.2
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 16.0
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 16.0
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 16.0
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 16.0
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 16.0
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 16.0
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 16.0
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 16.0
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 16.0
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 16.0
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 16.0
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 16.0
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 16.0
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 15.8
Halifax Wildcats A D3 15.8
Iroquois Braves A D10 15.7
Saegertown Panthers A D10 15.6
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 15.6
Rochester Rams A D7 15.5
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 15.4
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 15.4
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 15.4
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 15.2
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 15.2
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 15.2
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 15.2
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 15.2
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 15.0
Maplewood Tigers A D10 15.0
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 15.0
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 15.0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 15.0
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 14.6
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 14.6
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 14.5
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 14.4
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 14.4
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 14.4
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 14.0
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 14.0
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 14.0
Penns Manor Comets A D6 14.0
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 14.0
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 13.8
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 13.7
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 13.6
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 13.6
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 13.6
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 13.6
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 13.5
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 13.4
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 13.4
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 13.4
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 13.2
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 13.2
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 13.2
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 13.2
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 13.0
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 13.0
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 12.8
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 12.8
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 12.8
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 12.6
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 12.5
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 12.2
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 12.2
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 12.2
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 12.2
Brockway Rovers AA D9 12.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 12.0
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 12.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 12.0
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 11.8
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 11.8
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 11.8
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 11.6
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 11.5
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 11.2
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 11.0
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 11.0
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 11.0
Shenango Wildcats A D7 11.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 11.0
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 10.8
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 10.8
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 10.8
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 10.7
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 10.6
West Branch Warriors A D6 10.6
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 10.4
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 10.4
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 10.4
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 10.4
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 10.2
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 10.2
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 10.2
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 10.2
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 10.0
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 9.7
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 9.6
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 9.6
Bucktail Bucks A D4 9.5
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 9.4
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 9.4
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 9.4
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 9.4
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 9.2
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 9.2
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 9.2
Palisades Pirates AA D11 9.2
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 9.2
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 8.8
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 8.8
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 8.7
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 8.7
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 8.7
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 8.6
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 8.6
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 8.5
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 8.4
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 8.4
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 8.4
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 8.2
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 8.2
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 8.2
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 8.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 7.8
Frazier Commodores AA D7 7.6
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 7.6
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 7.5
Riverview Raiders A D7 7.5
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 7.4
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 7.2
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 7.2
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 7.0
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 7.0
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 7.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 6.8
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 6.8
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 6.6
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 6.6
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 6.6
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 6.0
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 5.6
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 5.5
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 5.4
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 5.2
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 5.0
Avella Area Eagles A D7 4.8
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 4.8
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 4.8
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 4.6
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 4.6
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 4.4
United Lions A D6 4.4
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 4.2
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 4.2
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 3.5
Everett Warriors AA D5 3.2
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 3.2
Valley Vikings AAA D7 3.0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 2.8
Yough Cougars AAA D7 2.8
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 2.6
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 2.2
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 2.0
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 2.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 2.0
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 2.0
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 2.0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 0.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 0.0
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 0.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 0.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David