Please support our Reporters
 


Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru September 13th, 2021

Written by: on Tuesday, September 14th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA       AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 68.6
Farrell Steelers AA D10 60.6
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 54.0
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 52.3
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 51.6
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 51.0
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 51.0
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 50.0
Windber Ramblers AA D5 50.0
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 49.3
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 48.5
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 48.3
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 48.0
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 47.0
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 47.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 46.6
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 46.6
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 46.3
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 46.0
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 45.6
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 45.6
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 45.3
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 45.0
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 45.0
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 44.6
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 44.5
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 44.3
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 44.3
Bristol Warriors A D1 44.0
Richland Township Rams AA D6 43.6
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 43.3
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 42.6
Sayre Redskins AA D4 42.6
California Trojans A D7 42.5
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 42.3
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 42.3
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 42.0
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 42.0
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 41.6
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 41.6
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 41.3
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 41.0
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 40.6
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 40.6
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 40.5
Canton Area Warriors A D4 40.3
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 40.3
Muncy Indians A D4 40.3
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 40.3
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 40.3
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 40.3
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 40.3
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 39.6
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 39.6
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 39.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 39.3
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 39.3
Eisenhower Knights A D10 39.0
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 39.0
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 39.0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 38.6
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 38.6
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 38.6
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 38.6
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 38.3
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 38.0
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 38.0
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 38.0
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 38.0
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 38.0
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 37.6
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 37.3
Laurel Spartans AA D7 37.3
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 37.0
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 37.0
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 37.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 37.0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 37.0
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 36.6
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 36.6
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 36.6
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 36.6
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 36.5
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 36.5
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 36.5
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 36.5
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 36.3
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 36.3
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 36.3
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 36.3
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 36.3
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 36.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 36.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 36.0
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 35.6
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 35.6
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 35.5
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 35.3
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 35.3
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 35.3
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 35.0
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 35.0
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 34.6
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 34.6
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 34.6
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 34.3
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 34.3
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 34.3
Coudersport Falcons A D9 34.0
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 34.0
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 34.0
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 33.6
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 33.6
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 33.6
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 33.6
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 33.5
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 33.3
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 33.3
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 33.3
Springdale Dynamos A D7 33.3
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 33.3
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 33.0
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 33.0
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 32.6
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 32.6
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 32.3
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 32.3
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 32.0
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 32.0
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 32.0
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 32.0
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 32.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 31.6
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 31.6
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 31.6
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 31.6
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 31.5
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 31.3
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 31.3
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 31.3
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 31.3
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 31.0
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 31.0
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 31.0
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 31.0
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 31.0
Brookville Raiders AA D9 30.6
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 30.6
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 30.6
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 30.6
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 30.5
Rochester Rams A D7 30.5
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 30.5
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 30.5
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 30.3
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 30.3
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 30.3
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 30.3
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 30.3
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 30.0
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 30.0
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 30.0
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 30.0
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 30.0
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 30.0
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 30.0
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 30.0
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 30.0
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 30.0
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 29.6
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 29.6
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 29.6
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 29.6
Cornell Raiders A D7 29.5
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 29.5
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 29.3
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 29.3
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 29.0
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 29.0
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 29.0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 29.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 28.6
Union Area Scotties A D7 28.6
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 28.5
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 28.5
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 28.5
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 28.3
River Valley Panthers A D6 28.3
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 28.3
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 28.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 28.0
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 28.0
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 28.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 27.6
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 27.6
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 27.6
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 27.6
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 27.6
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 27.6
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 27.6
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 27.5
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 27.3
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 27.3
Keystone Panthers A D9 27.3
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 27.3
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 27.3
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 27.3
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 27.0
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 27.0
Fairfield Knights A D3 27.0
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 27.0
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 27.0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 27.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 26.6
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 26.6
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 26.5
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 26.5
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 26.3
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 26.3
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 26.3
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 26.3
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 26.3
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 26.3
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 26.3
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 26.0
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 26.0
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 26.0
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 26.0
Port Allegany Gators A D9 26.0
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 26.0
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 25.6
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 25.6
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 25.6
Mapletown Maples A D7 25.6
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 25.6
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 25.6
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 25.6
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 25.5
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 25.3
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 25.3
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 25.3
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 25.0
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 25.0
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 25.0
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 25.0
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 24.6
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 24.6
Glendale Vikings A D6 24.6
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 24.5
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 24.5
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 24.3
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 24.0
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 24.0
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 24.0
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 24.0
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 24.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 24.0
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 24.0
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 24.0
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 23.5
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 23.3
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 23.3
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 23.3
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 23.3
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 23.3
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 23.3
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 23.0
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 23.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 23.0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 23.0
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 22.6
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 22.6
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 22.6
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 22.6
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 22.5
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 22.3
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 22.3
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 22.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 22.0
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 22.0
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 22.0
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 22.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 22.0
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 21.6
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 21.6
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 21.6
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 21.6
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 21.6
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 21.3
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 21.3
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 21.3
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 21.0
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 21.0
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 21.0
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 20.6
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 20.6
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 20.6
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 20.6
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 20.6
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 20.5
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 20.5
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 20.3
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 20.3
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 20.3
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 20.0
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 20.0
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 20.0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 20.0
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 19.6
Halifax Wildcats A D3 19.6
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 19.6
New Brighton Lions AA D7 19.6
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 19.6
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 19.3
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 19.3
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 19.3
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 19.3
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 19.3
West Greene Pioneers A D7 19.3
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 19.0
North Star Cougars AA D5 19.0
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 19.0
School of the Future AAAA D12 19.0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 19.0
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 18.6
Greenville Trojans AA D10 18.6
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 18.6
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 18.6
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 18.3
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 18.3
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 18.3
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 18.3
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 18.3
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 18.0
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 18.0
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 17.6
Brockway Rovers AA D9 17.6
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 17.6
Iroquois Braves A D10 17.5
Maplewood Tigers A D10 17.5
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 17.5
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 17.5
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 17.3
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 17.3
Penns Manor Comets A D6 17.3
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 17.3
West Branch Warriors A D6 17.3
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 17.0
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 17.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 17.0
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 17.0
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 17.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 17.0
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 17.0
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 16.6
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 16.6
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 16.6
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 16.6
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 16.6
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 16.3
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 16.3
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 16.3
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 16.3
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 16.3
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 16.3
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 16.3
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 16.3
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 16.3
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 16.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 15.6
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 15.6
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 15.6
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 15.6
Clairton Bears A D7 15.5
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 15.3
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 15.3
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 15.0
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 15.0
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 15.0
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 15.0
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 15.0
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 15.0
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 15.0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 15.0
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 14.6
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 14.6
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 14.6
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 14.6
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 14.6
Northgate Flames A D7 14.6
Union City Area Bears A D10 14.6
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 14.3
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 14.3
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 14.0
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 14.0
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 14.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 14.0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 14.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 14.0
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 14.0
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 14.0
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 14.0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 14.0
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 13.6
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 13.6
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 13.6
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 13.6
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 13.5
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 13.3
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 13.3
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 13.3
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 13.3
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 13.3
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 13.3
Bucktail Bucks A D4 13.0
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 13.0
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 13.0
South Side Area Rams AA D7 13.0
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 12.6
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 12.6
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 12.6
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 12.5
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 12.5
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 12.3
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 12.3
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 12.3
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 12.3
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 12.3
Riverview Raiders A D7 12.0
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 12.0
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 11.6
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 11.6
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 11.6
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 11.3
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 11.3
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 11.3
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 11.3
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 11.3
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 11.3
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 11.3
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 11.3
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 11.0
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 11.0
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 11.0
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 11.0
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 11.0
Shenango Wildcats A D7 10.5
South Park Eagles AAA D7 10.5
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 10.3
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 10.3
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 10.3
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 10.3
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 10.0
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 10.0
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 10.0
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 10.0
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 10.0
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 10.0
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 9.6
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 9.6
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 9.6
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 9.6
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 9.6
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 9.3
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 9.3
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 9.3
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 9.3
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 9.3
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 9.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 9.0
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 9.0
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 9.0
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 9.0
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 9.0
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 9.0
Palisades Pirates AA D11 9.0
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 8.6
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 8.6
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 8.6
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 8.6
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 8.6
Avella Area Eagles A D7 8.0
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 8.0
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 8.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 7.6
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 7.6
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 7.6
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 7.5
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 7.5
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 7.3
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 7.3
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 7.0
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 7.0
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 7.0
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 7.0
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 7.0
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 7.0
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 7.0
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 7.0
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 7.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 7.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 7.0
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 7.0
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 7.0
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 7.0
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 6.6
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 6.6
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 6.6
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 6.6
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 6.6
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 6.6
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 6.6
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 6.6
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 6.5
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 6.5
Frazier Commodores AA D7 6.3
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 6.3
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 6.0
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 6.0
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 6.0
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 6.0
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 5.6
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 5.0
Valley Vikings AAA D7 5.0
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 4.6
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 4.6
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 4.5
Everett Warriors AA D5 4.3
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 4.3
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 4.3
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 4.3
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 4.3
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 4.0
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 4.0
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 4.0
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 3.5
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 3.0
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 3.0
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 3.0
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 3.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 2.6
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 2.6
United Lions A D6 2.6
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 2.3
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 2.0
Yough Cougars AAA D7 2.0
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 0.0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 0.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 0.0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 0.0
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 0.0
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 0.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 0.0
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 0.0
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 0.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 0.0
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 0.0
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 0.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 0.0
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 0.0
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 0.0
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 0.0
Saegertown Panthers A D10 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David