Please support our Reporters
 


Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru September 6th, 2021

Written by: on Tuesday, September 7th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA       AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 69.0
Farrell Steelers AA D10 62.0
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 60.0
Bristol Warriors A D1 57.0
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 56.0
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 54.0
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 52.0
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 52.0
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 51.5
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 51.5
Richland Township Rams AA D6 51.5
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 51.0
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 50.5
Canton Area Warriors A D4 50.0
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 50.0
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 50.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 50.0
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 50.0
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 50.0
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 50.0
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 50.0
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 49.5
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 49.0
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 49.0
River Valley Panthers A D6 49.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 49.0
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 48.5
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 48.5
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 48.5
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 48.5
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 48.5
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 48.0
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 48.0
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 48.0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 47.5
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 47.5
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 47.0
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 47.0
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 47.0
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 46.0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 46.0
Windber Ramblers AA D5 46.0
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 45.5
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 45.5
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 45.0
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 45.0
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 45.0
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 44.5
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 44.5
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 44.5
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 44.5
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 43.5
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 43.5
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 43.0
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 43.0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 43.0
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 42.0
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 42.0
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 42.0
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 42.0
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 42.0
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 42.0
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 42.0
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 41.5
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 41.5
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 41.5
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 41.0
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 40.5
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 40.5
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 40.0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 40.0
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 40.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 40.0
Union Area Scotties A D7 40.0
Muncy Indians A D4 39.5
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 39.5
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 39.0
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 39.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 39.0
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 38.5
Laurel Spartans AA D7 38.5
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 38.5
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 38.5
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 38.0
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 38.0
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 38.0
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 38.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 38.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 38.0
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 37.5
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 37.0
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 36.5
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 36.5
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 36.5
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 36.5
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 36.5
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 36.5
California Trojans A D7 36.0
Glendale Vikings A D6 36.0
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 36.0
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 36.0
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 35.5
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 35.0
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 35.0
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 35.0
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 35.0
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 34.5
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 34.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 34.5
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 34.5
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 34.0
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 34.0
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 34.0
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 34.0
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 34.0
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 34.0
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 34.0
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 34.0
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 34.0
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 34.0
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 34.0
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 33.5
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 33.5
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 33.5
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 33.0
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 33.0
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 33.0
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 33.0
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 33.0
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 33.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 33.0
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 33.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 33.0
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 33.0
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 32.5
Sayre Redskins AA D4 32.5
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 32.5
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 32.0
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 32.0
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 32.0
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 32.0
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 32.0
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 32.0
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 32.0
Port Allegany Gators A D9 32.0
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 31.5
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 31.5
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 31.5
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 31.5
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 31.5
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 31.3
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 31.0
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 31.0
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 31.0
Eisenhower Knights A D10 31.0
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 31.0
Mapletown Maples A D7 31.0
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 31.0
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 31.0
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 31.0
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 30.5
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 30.5
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 30.5
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 30.0
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 30.0
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 30.0
Springdale Dynamos A D7 30.0
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 30.0
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 30.0
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 29.5
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 29.5
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 29.0
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 29.0
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 29.0
Keystone Panthers A D9 29.0
Brookville Raiders AA D9 28.5
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 28.5
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 28.5
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 28.5
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 28.5
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 28.5
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 28.5
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 28.0
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 28.0
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 28.0
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 28.0
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 28.0
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 28.0
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 28.0
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 27.5
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 27.5
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 27.5
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 27.5
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 27.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 27.5
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 27.5
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 27.0
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 27.0
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 27.0
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 27.0
Fairfield Knights A D3 27.0
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 27.0
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 27.0
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 27.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 27.0
Rochester Rams A D7 27.0
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 27.0
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 27.0
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 26.5
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 26.5
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 26.5
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 26.0
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 26.0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 26.0
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 26.0
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 25.5
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 25.5
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 25.5
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 25.5
North Star Cougars AA D5 25.5
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 25.5
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 25.5
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 25.5
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 25.0
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 25.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 25.0
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 25.0
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 25.0
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 25.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 25.0
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 24.5
Greenville Trojans AA D10 24.5
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 24.5
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 24.5
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 24.5
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 24.0
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 24.0
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 24.0
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 24.0
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 24.0
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 24.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 24.0
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 24.0
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 24.0
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 24.0
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 24.0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 24.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 23.5
Brockway Rovers AA D9 23.5
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 23.5
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 23.5
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 23.5
New Brighton Lions AA D7 23.5
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 23.5
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 23.5
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 23.5
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 23.5
Halifax Wildcats A D3 23.0
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 23.0
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 23.0
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 23.0
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 23.0
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 22.5
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 22.5
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 22.5
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 22.5
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 22.5
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 22.0
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 22.0
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 22.0
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 22.0
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 22.0
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 22.0
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 21.5
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 21.5
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 21.5
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 21.5
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 21.0
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 21.0
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 21.0
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 21.0
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 21.0
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 21.0
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 21.0
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 21.0
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 21.0
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 21.0
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 21.0
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 21.0
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 21.0
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 21.0
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 20.5
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 20.5
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 20.5
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 20.5
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 20.0
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 20.0
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 20.0
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 20.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 20.0
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 20.0
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 20.0
West Branch Warriors A D6 20.0
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 19.5
Coudersport Falcons A D9 19.5
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 19.5
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 19.0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 19.0
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 18.5
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 18.5
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 18.5
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 18.0
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 18.0
Northgate Flames A D7 18.0
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 18.0
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 18.0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 18.0
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 17.5
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 17.5
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 17.5
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 17.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 17.5
Maplewood Tigers A D10 17.5
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 17.5
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 17.5
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 17.5
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 17.0
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 17.0
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 17.0
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 17.0
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 17.0
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 17.0
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 17.0
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 17.0
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 16.5
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 16.5
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 16.0
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 16.0
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 16.0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 16.0
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 16.0
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 16.0
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 15.5
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 15.5
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 15.5
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 15.5
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 15.0
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 15.0
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 15.0
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 15.0
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 15.0
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 14.5
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 14.5
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 14.5
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 14.5
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 14.0
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 14.0
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 14.0
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 14.0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 14.0
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 14.0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 14.0
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 14.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 14.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 14.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 14.0
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 14.0
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 14.0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 14.0
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 14.0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 14.0
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 13.5
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 13.5
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 13.5
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 13.5
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 13.5
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 13.5
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 13.5
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 13.5
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 13.5
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 13.5
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 13.5
Bucktail Bucks A D4 13.0
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 13.0
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 13.0
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 13.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 13.0
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 13.0
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 13.0
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 13.0
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 13.0
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 13.0
Union City Area Bears A D10 13.0
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 13.0
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 12.5
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 12.5
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 12.5
Clairton Bears A D7 12.0
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 12.0
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 12.0
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 12.0
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 12.0
Riverview Raiders A D7 12.0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 12.0
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 12.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 12.0
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 12.0
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 11.0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 11.0
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 11.0
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 11.0
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 11.0
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 10.5
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 10.5
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 10.5
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 10.5
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 10.5
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 10.5
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 10.5
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 10.5
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 10.5
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 10.5
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 10.5
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 10.5
Shenango Wildcats A D7 10.5
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 10.5
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 10.5
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 10.0
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 10.0
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 10.0
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 10.0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 10.0
West Greene Pioneers A D7 10.0
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 10.0
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 9.5
South Side Area Rams AA D7 9.5
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 9.0
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 9.0
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 8.5
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 8.5
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 8.5
Avella Area Eagles A D7 8.0
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 8.0
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 8.0
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 8.0
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 8.0
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 8.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 8.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 7.5
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 7.5
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 7.5
Penns Manor Comets A D6 7.5
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 7.0
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 7.0
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 7.0
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 7.0
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 7.0
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 7.0
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 7.0
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 7.0
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 7.0
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 7.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 7.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 7.0
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 7.0
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 7.0
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 7.0
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 7.0
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 7.0
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 7.0
Iroquois Braves A D10 7.0
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 7.0
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 7.0
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 7.0
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 7.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 7.0
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 7.0
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 7.0
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 7.0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 7.0
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 7.0
Everett Warriors AA D5 6.5
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 6.5
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 6.5
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 6.5
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 6.5
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 6.5
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 6.5
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 6.5
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 6.0
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 6.0
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 6.0
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 6.0
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 6.0
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 5.0
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 5.0
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 4.5
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 4.5
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 4.5
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 4.5
United Lions A D6 4.0
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 3.5
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 3.5
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 3.5
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 3.5
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 3.5
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 3.5
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 3.0
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 3.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 3.0
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 3.0
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 3.0
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 3.0
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 3.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 3.0
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 3.0
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 3.0
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 3.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 3.0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 3.0
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 3.0
Valley Vikings AAA D7 3.0
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 3.0
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 0.0
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 0.0
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 0.0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 0.0
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 0.0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 0.0
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 0.0
Frazier Commodores AA D7 0.0
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 0.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 0.0
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 0.0
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 0.0
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 0.0
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 0.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 0.0
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 0.0
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 0.0
Palisades Pirates AA D11 0.0
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 0.0
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 0.0
Saegertown Panthers A D10 0.0
School of the Future AAAA D12 0.0
South Park Eagles AAA D7 0.0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 0.0
Yough Cougars AAA D7 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player