Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru October 18th, 2021

Written by: on Tuesday, October 19th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA       AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Farrell Steelers AA D10 55.2
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 55.1
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 54.0
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 50.5
Windber Ramblers AA D5 50.4
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 50.2
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 48.7
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 48.2
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 48.2
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 47.7
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 47.6
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 46.5
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 45.7
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 45.7
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 45.5
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 44.6
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 44.5
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 43.5
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 43.3
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 43.0
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 43.0
Laurel Spartans AA D7 42.8
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 42.6
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 42.1
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 42.0
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 41.8
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 41.8
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 41.8
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 41.7
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 41.6
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 41.4
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 41.2
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 41.2
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 41.0
Canton Area Warriors A D4 40.7
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 40.7
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 40.3
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 39.7
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 39.6
Muncy Indians A D4 39.5
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 39.4
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 39.1
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 39.0
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 38.7
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 38.6
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 38.5
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 38.5
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 38.3
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 38.3
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 38.2
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 38.1
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 37.8
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 37.8
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 37.7
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 37.7
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 37.7
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 37.7
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 37.6
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 37.5
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 37.5
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 37.5
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 37.4
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 37.2
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 37.1
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 37.1
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 36.1
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 36.1
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 35.8
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 35.8
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 35.8
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 35.6
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 35.6
Richland Township Rams AA D6 35.6
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 35.6
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 35.5
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 35.4
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 35.0
West Greene Pioneers A D7 34.8
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 34.7
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 34.7
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 34.7
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 34.6
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 34.5
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 34.5
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 34.5
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 34.4
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 34.4
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 34.3
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 34.3
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 34.2
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 34.1
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 34.1
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 34.0
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 33.8
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 33.6
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 33.6
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 33.4
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 33.3
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 33.2
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 33.2
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 33.1
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 33.0
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 33.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 33.0
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 33.0
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 33.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 32.8
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 32.7
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 32.6
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 32.5
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 32.5
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 32.5
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 32.5
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 32.3
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 32.3
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 31.7
River Valley Panthers A D6 31.7
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 31.7
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 31.6
Sayre Redskins AA D4 31.6
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 31.5
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 31.2
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 31.2
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 31.1
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 31.1
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 31.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 31.0
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 31.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 30.6
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 30.5
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 30.3
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 30.2
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 30.2
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 30.2
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 30.1
Reynolds Raiders A D10 30.0
California Trojans A D7 29.8
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 29.8
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 29.8
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 29.7
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 29.7
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 29.7
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 29.6
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 29.5
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 29.3
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 29.3
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 29.3
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 29.2
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 29.2
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 29.1
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 29.1
Greenville Trojans AA D10 29.1
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 29.1
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 29.0
Coudersport Falcons A D9 28.8
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 28.8
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 28.7
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 28.6
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 28.6
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 28.6
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 28.6
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 28.5
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 28.5
Keystone Panthers A D9 28.4
Brookville Raiders AA D9 28.3
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 28.2
Mapletown Maples A D7 28.2
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 28.2
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 28.2
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 28.1
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 28.1
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 28.1
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 28.1
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 28.1
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 28.0
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 28.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 28.0
Bristol Warriors A D1 27.8
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 27.7
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 27.7
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 27.7
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 27.6
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 27.6
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 27.6
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 27.5
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 27.5
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 27.5
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 27.5
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 27.5
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 27.5
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 27.4
Eisenhower Knights A D10 27.4
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 27.4
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 27.3
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 27.2
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 27.2
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 27.1
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 27.1
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 27.1
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 27.1
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 27.1
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 27.1
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 27.0
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 26.8
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 26.8
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 26.7
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 26.6
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 26.5
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 26.5
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 26.5
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 26.5
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 26.4
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 26.3
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 26.2
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 26.2
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 26.0
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 26.0
School of the Future AAAA D12 26.0
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 26.0
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 25.8
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 25.7
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 25.6
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 25.5
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 25.5
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 25.5
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 25.3
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 25.3
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 25.3
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 25.2
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 25.2
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 25.2
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 25.2
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 25.1
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 25.1
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 25.1
Springdale Dynamos A D7 25.1
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 25.0
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 25.0
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 25.0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 25.0
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 24.8
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 24.8
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 24.8
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 24.8
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 24.6
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 24.5
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 24.5
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 24.3
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 24.2
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 24.2
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 24.2
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 24.2
Port Allegany Gators A D9 24.2
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 24.1
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 24.0
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 23.8
Clairton Bears A D7 23.7
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 23.7
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 23.7
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 23.7
Union Area Scotties A D7 23.7
South Side Area Rams AA D7 23.6
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 23.5
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 23.5
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 23.4
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 23.4
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 23.3
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 23.2
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 23.1
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 23.1
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 23.1
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 23.1
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 23.1
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 22.8
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 22.8
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 22.8
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 22.7
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 22.7
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 22.6
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 22.6
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 22.6
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 22.5
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 22.5
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 22.4
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 22.3
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 22.3
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 22.2
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 22.2
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 22.2
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 22.2
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 22.2
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 22.2
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 22.1
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 22.1
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 22.1
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 22.1
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 22.1
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 22.1
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 22.0
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 22.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 22.0
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 22.0
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 21.8
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 21.8
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 21.8
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 21.8
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 21.7
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 21.7
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 21.7
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 21.7
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 21.6
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 21.6
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 21.6
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 21.5
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 21.5
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 21.5
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 21.4
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 21.3
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 21.3
New Brighton Lions AA D7 21.3
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 21.3
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 21.2
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 21.2
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 21.2
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 21.1
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 21.1
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 21.0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 20.8
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 20.8
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 20.7
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 20.7
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 20.7
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 20.6
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 20.5
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 20.5
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 20.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 20.3
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 20.3
Saegertown Panthers A D10 20.3
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 20.2
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 20.2
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 20.1
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 20.1
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 20.0
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 20.0
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 19.8
Glendale Vikings A D6 19.8
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 19.8
Rochester Rams A D7 19.7
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 19.6
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 19.6
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 19.5
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 19.5
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 19.4
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 19.4
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 19.4
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 19.3
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 19.3
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 19.3
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 19.3
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 19.2
North Star Cougars AA D5 19.2
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 19.1
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 19.0
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 19.0
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 18.8
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 18.8
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 18.8
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 18.8
Shenango Wildcats A D7 18.8
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 18.7
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 18.6
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 18.6
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 18.5
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 18.3
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 18.3
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 18.2
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 18.1
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 18.1
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 18.1
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 18.1
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 18.0
The Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 18.0
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 17.8
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 17.8
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 17.7
Brockway Rovers AA D9 17.6
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 17.6
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 17.6
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 17.6
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 17.5
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 17.4
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 17.3
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 17.3
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 17.2
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 17.1
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 17.0
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 16.8
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 16.8
Penns Manor Comets A D6 16.7
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 16.6
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 16.6
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 16.6
Fairfield Knights A D3 16.5
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 16.5
Northgate Flames A D7 16.5
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 16.4
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 16.4
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 16.2
Radnor Raptors AAAAA D1 16.2
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 16.2
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 16.0
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 16.0
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 15.7
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 15.7
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 15.7
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 15.5
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 15.3
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 15.3
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 15.3
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 15.2
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 15.2
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 15.2
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 15.2
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 15.2
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 15.1
Maplewood Tigers A D10 15.1
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 15.1
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 15.0
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 15.0
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 14.8
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 14.7
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 14.7
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 14.7
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 14.5
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 14.5
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 14.3
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 14.2
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 14.2
Halifax Wildcats A D3 14.1
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 14.1
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 14.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 14.0
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 14.0
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 13.8
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 13.8
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 13.8
South Park Eagles AAA D7 13.7
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 13.7
West Branch Warriors A D6 13.7
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 13.6
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 13.5
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 13.5
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 13.5
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 13.4
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 13.4
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 13.4
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 13.3
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 13.3
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 13.2
Palisades Pirates AA D11 13.1
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 13.0
Union City Area Bears A D10 13.0
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 12.8
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 12.7
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 12.6
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 12.5
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 12.2
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 12.2
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 12.2
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 12.2
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 12.1
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 12.1
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 12.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 12.0
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 11.8
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 11.8
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 11.7
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 11.6
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 11.6
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 11.6
Iroquois Braves A D10 11.5
Riverview Raiders A D7 11.4
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 11.4
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 11.3
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 11.2
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 11.1
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 11.1
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 11.0
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 10.8
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 10.7
Bucktail Bucks A D4 10.7
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 10.7
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 10.7
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 10.6
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 10.5
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 10.4
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 10.4
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 10.2
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 10.2
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 10.1
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 10.0
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 10.0
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 9.7
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 9.6
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 9.6
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 9.5
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 9.5
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 9.5
Valley Vikings AAA D7 9.5
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 9.3
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 9.2
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 9.1
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 9.1
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 9.1
Avella Area Eagles A D7 8.7
United Lions A D6 8.7
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 8.6
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 8.6
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 8.5
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 8.5
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 8.5
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 8.3
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 8.3
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 8.2
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 8.1
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 8.0
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 8.0
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 8.0
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 8.0
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 7.7
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 7.6
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 7.6
Frazier Commodores AA D7 7.4
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 7.4
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 7.1
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 7.1
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 7.0
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 6.8
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 6.7
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 6.6
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 6.6
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 6.6
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 6.5
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 6.4
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 6.3
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 6.2
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 6.1
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 5.8
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 5.7
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 5.5
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 5.4
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 5.2
Yough Cougars AAA D7 4.8
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 4.2
Everett Warriors AA D5 4.1
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 4.1
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 4.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 3.5
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 3.3
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 3.0
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 2.8
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 2.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 1.6
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 1.2
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 0.8
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David