Please support our Reporters
 


Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru September 6th, 2021

Written by: on Thursday, September 9th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 0.0
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 0.0
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 0.0
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 0.0
California Trojans A D7 0.0
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 0.0
Farrell Steelers AA D10 0.0
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 0.0
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 0.0
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 0.0
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 0.0
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 0.0
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 0.0
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 0.0
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 0.0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 0.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 0.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 0.0
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 0.0
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 1.5
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 3.0
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 3.0
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 3.0
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 3.0
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 3.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 3.0
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 3.0
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 3.0
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 3.0
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 3.0
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 3.5
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 3.5
Canton Area Warriors A D4 3.5
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 3.5
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 3.5
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 3.5
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 3.5
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 3.5
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 3.5
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 3.5
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 3.5
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 3.5
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 3.5
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 3.5
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 4.0
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 4.0
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 4.0
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 4.5
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 6.0
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 6.0
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 6.0
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 6.5
Brookville Raiders AA D9 6.5
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 6.5
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 6.5
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 6.5
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 6.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 6.5
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 6.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 6.5
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 7.0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 7.0
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 7.0
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 7.0
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 7.0
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 7.0
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 7.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 7.0
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 7.0
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 7.0
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 7.0
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 7.0
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 7.0
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 7.0
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 7.0
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 7.0
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 7.0
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 7.0
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 7.0
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 7.0
Windber Ramblers AA D5 7.0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 7.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 7.5
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 7.5
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 8.0
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 8.0
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 8.0
River Valley Panthers A D6 8.0
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 8.0
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 8.0
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 8.5
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 8.5
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 8.5
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 9.0
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 9.0
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 9.0
Laurel Spartans AA D7 9.5
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 9.5
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 9.5
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 10.0
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 10.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 10.0
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 10.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 10.0
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 10.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 10.0
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 10.0
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 10.0
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 10.0
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 10.0
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 10.0
Union Area Scotties A D7 10.0
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 10.5
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 10.5
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 10.5
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 10.5
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 10.5
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 10.5
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 10.5
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 10.5
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 10.5
Mapletown Maples A D7 11.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 11.5
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 12.0
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 12.0
Springdale Dynamos A D7 12.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 12.0
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 12.5
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 12.5
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 12.5
Eisenhower Knights A D10 13.0
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 13.0
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 13.0
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 13.0
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 13.0
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 13.0
Northgate Flames A D7 13.0
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 13.0
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 13.0
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 13.5
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 13.5
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 13.5
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 13.5
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 13.5
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 13.5
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 13.5
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 13.5
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 13.5
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 14.0
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 14.0
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 14.0
Bristol Warriors A D1 14.0
Clairton Bears A D7 14.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 14.0
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 14.0
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 14.0
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 14.0
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 14.0
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 14.0
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 14.0
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 14.0
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 14.0
North Star Cougars AA D5 14.0
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 14.0
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 14.0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 14.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 14.0
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 14.0
Richland Township Rams AA D6 14.0
Saegertown Panthers A D10 14.0
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 14.0
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 14.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 14.0
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 14.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 14.0
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 14.0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 14.0
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 14.0
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 14.0
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 14.5
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 14.5
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 14.5
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 15.0
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 15.0
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 15.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 15.0
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 15.0
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 15.0
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 15.5
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 15.5
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 15.5
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 15.5
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 15.5
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 15.5
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 16.0
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 16.0
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 16.0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 16.0
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 16.5
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 16.5
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 16.5
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 16.5
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 16.5
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 17.0
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 17.0
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 17.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 17.0
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 17.0
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 17.0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 17.0
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 17.0
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 17.5
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 17.5
Everett Warriors AA D5 17.5
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 17.5
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 17.5
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 17.5
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 17.5
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 17.5
Sayre Redskins AA D4 17.5
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 17.5
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 18.0
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 18.0
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 18.0
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 18.0
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 18.0
Port Allegany Gators A D9 18.0
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 18.0
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 18.0
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 18.5
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 18.5
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 19.0
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 19.0
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 19.0
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 19.5
Fairfield Knights A D3 19.5
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 19.5
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 19.5
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 19.5
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 20.0
Muncy Indians A D4 20.0
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 20.0
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 20.0
Rochester Rams A D7 20.0
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 20.0
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 20.5
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 20.5
Coudersport Falcons A D9 20.5
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 20.5
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 20.5
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 20.5
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 20.5
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 20.5
South Side Area Rams AA D7 20.5
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 20.5
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 20.5
West Branch Warriors A D6 20.5
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 21.0
Bucktail Bucks A D4 21.0
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 21.0
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 21.0
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 21.0
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 21.0
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 21.0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 21.0
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 21.0
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 21.0
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 21.0
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 21.0
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 21.0
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 21.0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 21.0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 21.0
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 21.5
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 21.5
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 21.5
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 21.5
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 21.5
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 21.5
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 21.5
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 21.5
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 21.5
Glendale Vikings A D6 22.0
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 22.0
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 22.0
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 22.0
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 22.0
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 22.5
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 22.5
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 22.5
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 22.5
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 23.0
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 23.0
West Greene Pioneers A D7 23.0
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 23.5
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 23.5
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 23.5
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 23.5
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 23.5
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 23.5
New Brighton Lions AA D7 23.5
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 23.5
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 23.5
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 24.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 24.0
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 24.0
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 24.0
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 24.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 24.0
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 24.0
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 24.0
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 24.0
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 24.0
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 24.5
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 24.5
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 24.5
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 24.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 24.5
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 24.5
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 24.5
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 25.0
Keystone Panthers A D9 25.0
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 25.0
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 25.0
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 25.0
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 25.0
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 25.0
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 25.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 25.0
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 25.5
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 25.5
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 25.5
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 25.5
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 26.0
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 26.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 26.0
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 26.5
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 26.5
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 26.5
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 27.0
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 27.0
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 27.0
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 27.0
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 27.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 27.0
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 27.0
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 27.0
Brockway Rovers AA D9 27.5
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 27.5
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 27.5
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 27.5
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 27.5
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 27.5
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 27.5
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 28.0
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 28.0
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 28.0
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 28.0
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 28.0
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 28.0
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 28.0
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 28.5
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 28.5
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 28.5
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 29.0
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 29.0
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 29.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 29.5
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 29.5
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 29.5
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 29.5
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 29.5
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 30.0
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 30.0
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 30.0
Frazier Commodores AA D7 30.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 30.0
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 30.0
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 30.0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 30.5
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 30.5
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 30.5
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 30.5
Maplewood Tigers A D10 30.5
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 30.5
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 30.5
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 30.5
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 30.5
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 31.0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 31.0
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 31.0
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 31.0
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 31.0
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 31.0
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 31.0
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 31.0
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 31.0
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 31.0
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 31.0
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 31.0
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 31.5
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 31.5
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 31.5
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 31.5
Shenango Wildcats A D7 31.5
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 31.5
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 31.5
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 32.0
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 32.0
Reynolds Raiders A D10 32.0
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 32.5
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 32.5
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 32.5
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 32.5
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 32.5
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 32.5
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 32.5
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 32.5
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 32.5
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 33.0
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 33.0
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 33.0
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 33.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 33.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 33.0
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 33.5
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 33.5
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 33.5
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 34.0
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 34.0
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 34.0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 34.0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 34.0
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 34.0
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 34.0
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 34.5
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 34.5
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 35.0
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 35.0
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 35.0
Iroquois Braves A D10 35.0
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 35.0
South Park Eagles AAA D7 35.0
Union City Area Bears A D10 35.0
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 35.5
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 35.5
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 35.5
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 36.0
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 36.0
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 36.0
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 36.0
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 36.5
Greenville Trojans AA D10 36.5
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 36.5
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 37.0
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 37.0
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 37.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 37.0
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 37.0
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 37.5
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 37.5
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 37.5
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 38.0
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 38.0
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 38.0
Riverview Raiders A D7 38.0
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 38.0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 38.0
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 38.5
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 38.5
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 38.5
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 39.0
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 39.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 39.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 39.5
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 39.5
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 40.0
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 40.0
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 40.0
Yough Cougars AAA D7 40.0
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 40.5
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 41.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 41.0
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 41.0
Palisades Pirates AA D11 41.0
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 41.0
Valley Vikings AAA D7 41.0
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 41.5
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 41.5
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 41.5
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 41.5
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 42.0
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 42.0
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 42.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 42.0
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 42.0
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 42.5
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 42.5
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 43.0
Avella Area Eagles A D7 43.5
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 44.0
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 44.0
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 44.0
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 44.0
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 44.5
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 45.0
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 45.0
United Lions A D6 45.0
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 45.5
Penns Manor Comets A D6 45.5
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 45.5
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 46.0
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 46.5
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 47.0
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 47.5
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 47.5
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 48.0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 48.0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 48.0
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 48.5
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 48.5
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 49.0
Halifax Wildcats A D3 49.0
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 49.0
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 49.0
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 49.5
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 49.5
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 50.0
School of the Future AAAA D12 50.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 50.5
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 51.0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 51.0
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 51.0
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 51.5
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 52.0
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 55.0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 55.5
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 57.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 59.5
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 59.5
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 60.0
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 61.0
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 62.0
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 62.0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 63.0
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 64.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 64.0
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 64.5

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player