Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru September 13th, 2021

Written by: on Thursday, September 16th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 0.0
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 0.0
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 0.0
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 0.0
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 0.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 0.0
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 1.0
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 2.0
Farrell Steelers AA D10 2.0
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 2.3
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 2.3
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 2.3
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 2.6
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 3.0
California Trojans A D7 3.5
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 4.0
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 4.0
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 4.0
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 4.0
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 4.3
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 4.3
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 4.3
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 4.3
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 4.5
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 4.6
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 4.6
Canton Area Warriors A D4 4.6
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 4.6
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 4.6
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 4.6
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 4.6
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 4.6
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 5.0
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 5.0
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 5.0
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 5.3
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 5.3
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 5.6
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 6.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 6.0
Brookville Raiders AA D9 6.3
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 6.3
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 6.5
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 6.6
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 6.6
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 6.6
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 6.6
Windber Ramblers AA D5 6.6
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 7.0
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 7.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 7.0
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 7.0
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 7.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 7.3
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 7.3
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 7.3
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 7.3
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 7.3
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 7.3
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 7.6
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 7.6
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 8.0
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 8.0
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 8.0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 8.3
Laurel Spartans AA D7 8.3
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 8.5
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 8.6
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 8.6
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 8.6
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 9.0
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 9.0
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 9.0
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 9.0
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 9.0
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 9.0
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 9.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 9.0
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 9.0
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 9.3
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 9.3
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 9.3
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 9.3
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 9.3
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 9.3
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 9.3
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 9.5
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 9.6
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 9.6
Bristol Warriors A D1 10.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 10.0
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 10.0
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 10.3
Richland Township Rams AA D6 10.3
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 10.5
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 10.5
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 10.5
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 10.5
Cornell Raiders A D7 11.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 11.0
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 11.0
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 11.3
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 11.3
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 11.3
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 11.3
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 11.3
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 11.3
Rochester Rams A D7 11.5
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 11.6
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 11.6
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 11.6
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 11.6
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 11.6
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 11.6
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 11.6
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 11.6
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 12.0
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 12.0
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 12.0
River Valley Panthers A D6 12.0
Everett Warriors AA D5 12.3
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 12.6
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 12.6
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 12.6
Springdale Dynamos A D7 12.6
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 12.6
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 13.0
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 13.0
Eisenhower Knights A D10 13.3
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 13.3
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 13.3
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 13.5
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 13.5
Coudersport Falcons A D9 13.6
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 13.6
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 14.0
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 14.0
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 14.0
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 14.0
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 14.0
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 14.0
Saegertown Panthers A D10 14.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 14.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 14.0
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 14.0
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 14.3
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 14.3
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 14.3
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 14.6
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 14.6
Glendale Vikings A D6 14.6
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 14.6
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 14.6
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 15.0
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 15.3
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 15.3
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 15.3
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 15.3
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 15.6
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 15.6
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 15.6
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 15.6
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 15.6
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 15.6
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 16.0
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 16.0
Muncy Indians A D4 16.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 16.0
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 16.0
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 16.0
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 16.0
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 16.0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 16.0
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 16.3
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 16.3
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 16.3
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 16.3
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 16.3
Sayre Redskins AA D4 16.3
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 16.5
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 16.6
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 16.6
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 16.6
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 16.6
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 16.6
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 16.6
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 16.6
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 16.6
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 16.6
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 16.6
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 17.0
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 17.0
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 17.0
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 17.0
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 17.3
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 17.3
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 17.3
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 17.3
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 17.3
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 17.5
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 17.5
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 17.5
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 17.5
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 17.6
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 17.6
Northgate Flames A D7 17.6
South Side Area Rams AA D7 17.6
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 18.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 18.0
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 18.0
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 18.0
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 18.0
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 18.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 18.0
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 18.0
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 18.0
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 18.3
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 18.3
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 18.3
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 18.3
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 18.3
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 18.3
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 18.3
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 18.3
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 18.3
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 18.3
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 18.3
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 18.5
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 18.6
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 18.6
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 18.6
Keystone Panthers A D9 18.6
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 18.6
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 18.6
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 19.0
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 19.0
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 19.0
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 19.0
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 19.0
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 19.3
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 19.3
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 19.3
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 19.3
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 19.3
Fairfield Knights A D3 19.5
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 19.6
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 19.6
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 19.6
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 20.0
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 20.0
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 20.0
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 20.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 20.0
Union Area Scotties A D7 20.0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 20.0
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 20.3
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 20.3
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 20.3
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 20.3
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 20.3
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 20.5
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 20.5
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 20.5
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 20.6
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 20.6
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 20.6
Bucktail Bucks A D4 21.0
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 21.0
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 21.0
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 21.3
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 21.3
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 21.5
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 21.6
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 21.6
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 21.6
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 21.6
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 21.6
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 22.0
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 22.0
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 22.0
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 22.0
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 22.0
Mapletown Maples A D7 22.0
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 22.0
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 22.3
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 22.3
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 22.3
New Brighton Lions AA D7 22.3
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 22.3
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 22.3
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 22.6
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 22.6
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 22.6
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 22.6
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 22.6
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 22.6
West Branch Warriors A D6 22.6
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 23.0
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 23.0
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 23.0
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 23.0
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 23.0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 23.0
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 23.0
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 23.0
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 23.3
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 23.3
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 23.3
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 23.3
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 23.3
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 23.3
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 23.5
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 23.5
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 23.5
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 23.6
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 23.6
Port Allegany Gators A D9 23.6
Reynolds Raiders A D10 23.6
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 23.6
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 24.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 24.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 24.0
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 24.0
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 24.3
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 24.3
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 24.3
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 24.3
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 24.3
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 24.3
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 24.3
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 24.5
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 24.5
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 24.6
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 24.6
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 24.7
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 25.0
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 25.0
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 25.0
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 25.0
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 25.0
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 25.3
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 25.3
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 25.3
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 25.3
West Greene Pioneers A D7 25.3
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 25.5
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 25.5
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 25.6
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 25.6
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 25.6
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 26.0
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 26.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 26.0
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 26.0
Brockway Rovers AA D9 26.3
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 26.3
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 26.3
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 26.3
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 26.3
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 26.3
Iroquois Braves A D10 26.5
Frazier Commodores AA D7 26.6
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 26.6
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 26.6
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 27.0
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 27.0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 27.3
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 27.3
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 27.3
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 27.3
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 27.3
Palisades Pirates AA D11 27.3
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 27.3
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 27.3
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 27.5
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 27.6
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 27.6
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 27.6
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 27.6
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 28.0
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 28.0
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 28.0
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 28.3
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 28.3
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 28.3
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 28.3
Clairton Bears A D7 28.5
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 28.6
North Star Cougars AA D5 28.6
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 28.6
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 28.6
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 29.0
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 29.0
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 29.0
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 29.0
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 29.0
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 29.0
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 29.3
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 29.5
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 29.6
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 29.6
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 29.6
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 30.0
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 30.0
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 30.0
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 30.0
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 30.3
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 30.3
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 30.3
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 30.3
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 30.3
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 30.3
Maplewood Tigers A D10 30.5
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 30.5
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 30.5
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 30.6
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 30.6
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 31.0
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 31.0
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 31.0
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 31.0
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 31.3
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 31.5
Shenango Wildcats A D7 31.5
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 32.0
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 32.0
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 32.0
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 32.0
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 32.0
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 32.0
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 32.0
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 32.0
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 32.3
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 32.3
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 32.3
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 32.3
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 32.5
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 32.6
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 32.6
Union City Area Bears A D10 32.6
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 33.0
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 33.0
School of the Future AAAA D12 33.0
South Park Eagles AAA D7 33.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 33.3
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 33.3
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 33.3
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 33.3
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 33.6
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 33.6
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 33.6
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 34.0
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 34.0
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 34.3
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 34.3
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 34.3
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 34.3
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 34.3
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 34.6
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 35.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 35.0
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 35.0
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 35.3
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 35.3
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 35.3
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 35.3
Greenville Trojans AA D10 35.3
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 35.3
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 35.3
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 35.3
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 35.3
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 35.5
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 35.6
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 36.0
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 36.0
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 36.0
Riverview Raiders A D7 36.5
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 36.5
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 36.6
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 36.6
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 36.6
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 37.0
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 37.0
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 37.3
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 37.3
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 37.3
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 37.5
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 37.5
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 38.0
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 38.0
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 38.0
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 38.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 38.5
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 38.6
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 38.6
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 38.6
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 38.6
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 38.6
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 39.0
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 39.0
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 39.3
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 39.3
Valley Vikings AAA D7 39.3
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 39.6
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 40.0
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 40.0
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 40.3
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 40.3
Yough Cougars AAA D7 40.3
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 40.5
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 41.0
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 41.0
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 41.0
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 41.3
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 41.3
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 41.5
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 42.0
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 42.0
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 42.0
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 42.0
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 42.3
Penns Manor Comets A D6 42.3
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 42.5
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 42.5
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 42.6
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 42.6
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 42.6
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 43.0
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 43.3
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 43.3
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 43.5
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 43.6
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 43.6
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 44.0
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 44.3
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 44.5
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 44.6
United Lions A D6 45.3
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 45.6
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 46.0
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 46.6
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 46.6
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 47.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 47.6
Avella Area Eagles A D7 48.0
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 50.3
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 50.6
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 51.5
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 52.0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 52.3
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 53.0
Halifax Wildcats A D3 53.6
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 54.0
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 54.0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 54.5
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 55.5
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 58.5
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 59.0
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 60.0
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 60.3
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 60.6
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 63.0
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 64.6

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David