Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru October 4th, 2021

Written by: on Thursday, October 7th, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA   

Team Class District Points
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 0.0
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 1.5
Farrell Steelers AA D10 1.5
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 4.2
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 4.3
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 4.5
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 5.1
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 5.1
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 5.5
Canton Area Warriors A D4 5.6
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 6.0
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 6.1
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 6.1
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 6.2
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 6.3
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 6.4
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 6.6
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 6.6
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 6.6
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 6.8
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 6.8
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 6.8
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 6.8
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 7.0
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 7.2
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 7.2
Laurel Spartans AA D7 7.6
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 7.8
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 7.8
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 7.8
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 8.0
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 8.1
Windber Ramblers AA D5 8.1
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 8.3
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 8.4
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 8.6
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 8.6
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 8.6
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 8.8
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 9.0
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 9.1
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 9.2
Rochester Rams A D7 9.2
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 9.5
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 9.5
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 9.6
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 9.6
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 10.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 10.1
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 10.1
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 10.1
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 10.3
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 10.3
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 10.3
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 10.6
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 10.6
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 10.8
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 11.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 11.5
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 11.6
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 11.6
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 11.6
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 11.6
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 11.6
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 11.8
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 11.8
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 11.8
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 12.0
Brookville Raiders AA D9 12.1
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 12.1
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 12.1
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 12.2
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 12.2
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 12.2
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 12.3
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 12.5
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 12.5
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 12.5
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 12.5
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 12.6
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 12.6
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 12.6
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 12.7
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 12.8
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 12.8
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 13.1
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 13.1
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 13.1
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 13.2
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 13.3
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 13.5
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 13.5
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 13.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 13.5
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 13.6
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 13.6
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 13.6
Muncy Indians A D4 13.8
River Valley Panthers A D6 13.8
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 14.0
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 14.0
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 14.0
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 14.0
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 14.0
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 14.0
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 14.1
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 14.1
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 14.1
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 14.1
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 14.2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 14.2
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 14.3
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 14.3
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 14.3
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 14.5
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 14.5
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 14.5
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 14.5
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 14.5
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 14.6
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 14.6
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 14.6
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 14.7
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 14.8
Eisenhower Knights A D10 14.8
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 14.8
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 14.8
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 15.0
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 15.0
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 15.1
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 15.1
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 15.2
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 15.2
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 15.2
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 15.2
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 15.5
Cornell Raiders A D7 15.6
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 15.6
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 15.8
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 15.8
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 16.0
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 16.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 16.0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 16.0
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 16.0
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 16.1
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 16.1
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 16.1
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 16.3
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 16.3
Keystone Panthers A D9 16.4
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 16.4
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 16.4
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 16.4
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 16.5
California Trojans A D7 16.6
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 16.6
Richland Township Rams AA D6 16.6
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 16.6
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 16.6
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 16.8
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 17.0
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 17.0
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 17.0
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 17.1
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 17.1
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 17.1
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 17.2
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 17.3
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 17.3
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 17.3
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 17.3
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 17.4
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 17.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 17.5
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 17.5
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 17.5
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 17.5
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 17.6
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 17.6
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 17.7
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 17.8
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 17.8
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 17.8
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 17.8
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 18.0
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 18.0
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 18.1
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 18.1
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 18.1
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 18.1
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 18.3
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 18.3
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 18.4
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 18.5
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 18.5
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 18.7
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 18.8
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 18.8
Sayre Redskins AA D4 18.8
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 18.8
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 18.8
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 19.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 19.0
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 19.0
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 19.0
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 19.1
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 19.1
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 19.1
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 19.1
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 19.1
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 19.2
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 19.2
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 19.3
Union Area Scotties A D7 19.3
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 19.3
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 19.4
Maplewood Tigers A D10 19.4
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 19.4
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 19.5
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 19.5
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 19.6
Glendale Vikings A D6 19.6
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 19.6
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 19.6
West Greene Pioneers A D7 19.6
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 19.8
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 20.1
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 20.1
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 20.3
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 20.3
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 20.3
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 20.3
Clairton Bears A D7 20.4
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 20.4
Fairfield Knights A D3 20.5
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 20.5
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 20.5
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 20.5
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 20.5
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 20.5
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 20.5
West Branch Warriors A D6 20.5
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 20.6
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 20.6
Everett Warriors AA D5 20.6
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 20.6
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 20.6
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 20.6
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 20.8
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 20.8
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 20.8
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 20.8
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 21.0
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 21.1
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 21.1
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 21.1
Springdale Dynamos A D7 21.1
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 21.1
Bristol Warriors A D1 21.2
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 21.2
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 21.3
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 21.3
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 21.3
South Side Area Rams AA D7 21.3
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 21.3
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 21.5
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 21.5
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 21.5
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 21.5
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 21.6
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 21.6
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 21.6
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 21.6
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 21.6
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 21.6
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 21.6
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 21.8
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 21.8
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 22.0
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 22.0
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 22.0
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 22.0
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 22.1
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 22.1
Coudersport Falcons A D9 22.2
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 22.2
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 22.2
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 22.3
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 22.3
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 22.3
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 22.3
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 22.3
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 22.3
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 22.5
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 22.5
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 22.5
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 22.6
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 22.6
North Star Cougars AA D5 22.6
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 22.6
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 22.7
Iroquois Braves A D10 22.7
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 22.8
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 22.8
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 22.8
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 22.8
South Park Eagles AAA D7 22.8
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 23.0
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 23.0
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 23.0
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 23.1
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 23.2
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 23.3
New Brighton Lions AA D7 23.3
Northgate Flames A D7 23.3
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 23.3
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 23.5
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 23.5
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 23.5
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 23.5
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 23.6
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 23.6
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 23.6
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 23.6
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 23.8
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 23.8
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 23.8
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 23.8
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 24.0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 24.0
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 24.0
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 24.1
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 24.1
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 24.1
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 24.2
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 24.3
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 24.3
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 24.5
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 24.5
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 24.8
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 24.8
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 24.8
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 25.0
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 25.0
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 25.0
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 25.0
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 25.1
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 25.2
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 25.3
Mapletown Maples A D7 25.3
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 25.3
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 25.3
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 25.4
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 25.4
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 25.4
Port Allegany Gators A D9 25.4
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 25.6
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 25.6
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 25.6
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 25.6
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 25.6
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 25.6
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 25.7
Brockway Rovers AA D9 26.0
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 26.0
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 26.0
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 26.0
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 26.1
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 26.1
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 26.1
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 26.2
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 26.5
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 26.5
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 26.8
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 26.8
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 26.8
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 27.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 27.0
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 27.0
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 27.2
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 27.4
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 27.5
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 27.6
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 27.6
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 27.6
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 27.6
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 27.6
Shenango Wildcats A D7 27.6
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 27.6
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 27.8
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 27.8
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 28.0
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 28.0
School of the Future AAAA D12 28.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 28.0
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 28.0
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 28.0
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 28.1
Greenville Trojans AA D10 28.1
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 28.1
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 28.2
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 28.2
Reynolds Raiders A D10 28.2
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 28.2
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 28.3
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 28.3
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 28.4
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 28.4
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 28.5
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 28.5
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 28.5
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 28.5
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 28.6
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 28.6
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 28.6
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 28.6
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 28.6
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 28.8
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 28.8
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 28.8
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 28.8
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 29.0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 29.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 29.1
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 29.2
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 29.3
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 29.3
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 29.4
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 29.5
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 29.6
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 29.6
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 29.8
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 30.0
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 30.0
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 30.1
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 30.1
Riverview Raiders A D7 30.2
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 30.2
Palisades Pirates AA D11 30.3
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 30.5
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 30.6
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 30.6
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 30.6
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 30.7
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 30.8
Bucktail Bucks A D4 31.0
Frazier Commodores AA D7 31.0
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 31.0
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 31.1
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 31.3
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 31.5
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 31.6
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 31.8
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 31.8
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 32.0
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 32.0
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 32.0
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 32.0
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 32.0
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 32.2
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 32.2
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 32.5
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 32.7
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 32.8
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 33.1
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 33.3
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 33.3
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 33.5
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 33.5
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 33.6
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 33.6
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 33.8
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 33.8
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 34.0
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 34.1
Valley Vikings AAA D7 34.3
Union City Area Bears A D10 34.4
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 34.5
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 34.5
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 34.6
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 34.8
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 35.0
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 35.2
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 35.3
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 35.3
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 35.6
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 35.8
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 35.8
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 36.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 36.0
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 36.0
Saegertown Panthers A D10 36.0
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 36.0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 36.2
Yough Cougars AAA D7 36.3
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 36.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 36.8
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 36.8
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 37.0
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 37.1
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 37.2
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 37.2
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 37.3
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 37.4
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 37.4
Avella Area Eagles A D7 37.5
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 37.5
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 37.5
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 37.6
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 37.7
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 38.0
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 38.0
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 38.1
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 38.2
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 38.3
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 38.8
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 39.1
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 39.6
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 40.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 40.0
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 40.1
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 40.1
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 40.5
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 40.6
United Lions A D6 40.6
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 41.3
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 41.5
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 41.5
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 41.5
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 41.6
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 41.6
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 41.8
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 42.1
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 42.2
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 42.5
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 42.6
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 42.8
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 42.8
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 43.5
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 43.5
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 43.8
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 44.0
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 44.0
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 44.6
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 44.6
Halifax Wildcats A D3 44.6
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 44.6
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 44.8
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 45.2
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 45.2
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 46.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 46.0
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 46.2
Penns Manor Comets A D6 46.3
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 47.6
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 48.6
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 50.6
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 50.6
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 50.6
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 51.5
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 52.5
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 54.0
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 55.2
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 56.8
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 59.3
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 61.4

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David