Please support our Reporters
 


Team Scoring Stats
Statewide Brackets
Master Schedule List

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru October 18th, 2021

Written by: on Thursday, October 21st, 2021. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 5

AAA     AA     A

District 6

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 7

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 8

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AA

District 9

AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 10

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA    

Team Class District Points
Farrell Steelers AA D10 1.2
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 2.0
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 2.0
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 3.2
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 3.8
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAAA D12 4.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 4.1
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 4.6
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 4.8
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 5.1
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 5.2
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 5.3
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 5.5
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 5.7
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 6.0
Canton Area Warriors A D4 6.2
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 6.5
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 6.5
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 6.7
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 6.7
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 7.4
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 7.6
Laurel Spartans AA D7 7.7
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 7.7
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 7.8
Windber Ramblers AA D5 7.8
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 8.0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 8.3
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 8.5
Rochester Rams A D7 8.5
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 8.5
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 8.6
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 8.8
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 9.0
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 9.3
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 9.4
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 9.4
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 9.5
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 9.7
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 9.8
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 9.8
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 9.8
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 10.0
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 10.1
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 10.3
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 10.3
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 10.3
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 10.3
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 10.4
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 10.5
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 10.7
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 10.7
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 10.7
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 10.8
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 11.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 11.0
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 11.2
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 11.2
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 11.3
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 11.4
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 11.4
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 11.4
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 11.5
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 11.5
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 11.6
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 11.6
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 11.7
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 11.7
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 11.7
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 11.8
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 12.0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 12.0
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 12.1
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 12.2
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 12.2
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 12.2
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 12.3
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 12.5
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 12.5
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 12.6
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 12.6
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 12.6
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 12.7
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 12.8
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 13.0
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 13.0
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 13.2
Richland Township Rams AA D6 13.2
Brookville Raiders AA D9 13.3
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 13.3
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 13.6
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 13.7
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 13.7
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 13.8
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 13.8
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 14.0
Cornell Raiders A D7 14.1
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 14.1
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 14.2
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 14.2
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 14.2
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 14.3
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 14.5
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 14.6
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 14.7
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 14.7
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 14.8
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 15.0
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 15.0
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 15.1
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 15.1
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 15.1
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 15.1
Muncy Indians A D4 15.1
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 15.1
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 15.2
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 15.2
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 15.4
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 15.4
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 15.5
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 15.5
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 15.5
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 15.5
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 15.5
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 15.7
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 15.7
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 15.7
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 15.8
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 15.8
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 15.8
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 15.8
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 16.0
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 16.0
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 16.0
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 16.1
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 16.1
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 16.1
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 16.2
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 16.2
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 16.2
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 16.3
River Valley Panthers A D6 16.3
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 16.3
Clairton Bears A D7 16.4
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 16.5
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 16.5
West Greene Pioneers A D7 16.5
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 16.5
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 16.6
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 16.6
Unionville Longhorns AAAAA D1 16.6
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 16.7
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 16.8
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 16.8
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 17.0
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 17.1
Bristol Warriors A D1 17.1
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 17.1
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 17.5
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 17.7
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 17.7
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 17.7
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 17.7
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 17.7
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 17.7
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 17.7
Maplewood Tigers A D10 17.8
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 17.8
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 17.8
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 17.8
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 17.8
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 18.0
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 18.0
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 18.1
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 18.1
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 18.1
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 18.1
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 18.2
Eisenhower Knights A D10 18.2
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 18.2
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 18.2
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 18.2
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 18.3
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 18.3
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 18.3
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 18.3
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 18.4
California Trojans A D7 18.5
Glendale Vikings A D6 18.5
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 18.5
South Side Area Rams AA D7 18.5
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 18.5
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 18.5
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 18.6
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 18.6
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 18.7
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 18.7
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 18.7
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 18.7
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 18.8
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 19.0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 19.0
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 19.1
Keystone Panthers A D9 19.1
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 19.2
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 19.2
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 19.2
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 19.2
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 19.3
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 19.4
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 19.5
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 19.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 19.5
Springdale Dynamos A D7 19.5
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 19.6
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 19.6
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 19.6
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 19.6
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 19.6
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 19.7
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 19.7
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 19.7
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 19.7
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 19.7
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 19.7
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 19.8
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 19.8
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 19.8
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 20.0
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 20.0
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 20.1
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 20.2
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 20.2
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 20.2
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 20.2
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 20.3
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 20.3
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 20.3
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 20.4
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 20.4
Sayre Redskins AA D4 20.5
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 20.5
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAAA D12 20.7
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 20.7
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 20.7
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 20.7
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 20.7
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 20.8
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 21.0
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 21.0
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 21.0
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 21.1
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 21.1
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 21.1
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 21.1
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 21.2
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 21.2
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 21.3
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 21.4
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 21.5
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 21.5
Shenango Wildcats A D7 21.5
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 21.6
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 21.7
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 21.8
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 21.8
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 21.8
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 22.2
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 22.3
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 22.3
Union Area Scotties A D7 22.3
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 22.3
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 22.4
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 22.4
Northwest Area Rangers AA D4 22.4
Mapletown Maples A D7 22.5
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 22.5
Radnor Raptors AAAAA D1 22.5
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 22.5
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 22.5
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 22.6
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 22.6
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 22.6
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 22.7
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 22.7
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 22.7
Fairfield Knights A D3 22.8
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 22.8
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 23.0
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 23.0
North Star Cougars AA D5 23.0
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 23.1
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 23.1
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 23.1
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 23.2
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 23.2
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 23.3
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 23.3
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 23.4
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 23.4
Executive Education Academy Charter School Raptors AA D11 23.5
The Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 23.5
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 23.6
Brockway Rovers AA D9 23.6
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 23.6
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 23.7
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 23.8
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 23.8
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 24.0
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 24.0
Keystone Oaks Golden Eagles AAA D7 24.0
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 24.0
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 24.0
School of the Future AAAA D12 24.0
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 24.1
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 24.1
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 24.1
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 24.1
West Branch Warriors A D6 24.1
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 24.1
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 24.2
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 24.2
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 24.3
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 24.3
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 24.5
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 24.5
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 24.6
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 24.6
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 24.7
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 24.7
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 24.7
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 24.8
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 24.8
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 24.8
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 25.0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 25.0
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 25.1
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 25.1
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 25.1
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 25.2
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 25.2
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 25.3
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 25.5
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 25.5
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 25.5
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 25.5
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 25.5
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 25.5
Northgate Flames A D7 25.6
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 25.6
Carbondale Area Chargers AAA D2 25.7
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 25.7
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 25.7
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 25.7
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 25.7
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 25.7
South Park Eagles AAA D7 25.8
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 25.8
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 26.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 26.0
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 26.0
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 26.0
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 26.1
Everett Warriors AA D5 26.1
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 26.2
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 26.2
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 26.2
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 26.2
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 26.2
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 26.3
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 26.3
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 26.3
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 26.3
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 26.3
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 26.5
Port Allegany Gators A D9 26.5
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 26.6
Palisades Pirates AA D11 26.6
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 26.6
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 26.7
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 26.8
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 26.8
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 27.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 27.0
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 27.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 27.0
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 27.1
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 27.2
Coudersport Falcons A D9 27.2
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 27.2
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 27.2
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 27.2
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 27.3
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 27.4
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 27.6
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 27.6
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 27.6
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 27.6
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 27.7
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 27.7
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 27.7
New Brighton Lions AA D7 27.7
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 27.8
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights A D1 28.0
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 28.1
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 28.1
Greenville Trojans AA D10 28.1
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 28.1
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 28.1
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 28.1
Valley Vikings AAA D7 28.2
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 28.3
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 28.5
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 28.5
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 28.5
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 28.5
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 28.8
Reynolds Raiders A D10 29.0
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 29.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 29.1
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 29.2
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 29.3
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 29.3
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 29.3
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 29.3
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 29.3
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 29.3
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 29.6
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 29.8
Iroquois Braves A D10 29.8
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 29.8
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 30.1
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 30.1
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 30.2
Conneaut (OH) Spartans AAA D10 30.3
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 30.5
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 30.7
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 30.7
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 30.7
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 30.8
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 31.0
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 31.0
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 31.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 31.1
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 31.1
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 31.2
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 31.2
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 31.3
Union City Area Bears A D10 31.3
Frazier Commodores AA D7 31.4
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 31.5
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 31.5
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 31.7
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 31.7
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 31.8
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 32.0
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 32.0
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 32.3
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 32.3
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 32.4
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 32.5
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 32.6
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 32.7
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 32.7
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 32.7
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 32.7
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 32.8
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 33.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 33.0
Bucktail Bucks A D4 33.1
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 33.1
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 33.2
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 33.3
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 33.6
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 33.7
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 33.8
Saegertown Panthers A D10 33.8
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 34.1
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 34.1
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 34.1
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 34.2
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 34.3
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 34.3
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 34.3
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 34.5
Yough Cougars AAA D7 34.5
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 34.6
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 34.6
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 34.7
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 34.7
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 34.7
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 34.8
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 34.8
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 35.3
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 35.3
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 35.6
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 36.1
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 36.1
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 36.1
Avella Area Eagles A D7 36.3
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 36.3
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 36.5
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 36.6
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 36.7
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 37.4
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 37.5
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 37.7
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 37.7
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 37.8
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 37.8
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 38.0
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 38.0
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 38.0
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 38.1
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 38.1
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 38.1
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 38.2
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 38.4
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 38.5
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 38.8
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 38.8
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 39.0
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 39.0
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 39.1
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 39.1
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 39.2
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 39.5
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 39.8
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 40.0
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 40.2
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 40.6
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 40.7
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 40.8
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 40.8
Riverview Raiders A D7 41.1
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 41.7
Penns Manor Comets A D6 41.8
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) Cougars A D12 42.0
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 42.2
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 42.2
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 42.6
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 42.7
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 43.1
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 43.2
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 43.3
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 43.6
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 43.6
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 43.7
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 44.1
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 44.2
Halifax Wildcats A D3 44.6
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 44.7
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 45.0
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 45.7
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 46.1
United Lions A D6 46.2
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 46.8
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 47.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 47.2
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 49.8
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 51.2
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 51.5
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 51.5
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 52.5
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 54.8
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 59.7
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 60.5

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David