Please support our Reporters
 


League Standings
Scoring Stats
Statewide Schedules

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Pennsylvania High School Football Team Scoring-Records Stats thru November 13, 2022

Written by: on Sunday, November 13th, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

2022 Pennsylvania High School Football Team Scoring-Records Stat Leaders

TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTiesAverage Points ScoredAverage Points AllowedTotal Points ScoredTotal Points Allowed
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD128014.827.1148271
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD238015.027.0166297
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1284029.013.7348165
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD1254014.819.1134172
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA72036.619.3330174
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD138014.825.5163281
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD736018.722.0169198
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD7100040.69.740697
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1175022.416.3269196
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD666019.425.8233310
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD728018.233.7182337
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD384036.819.9442239
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD765026.326.9290296
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD1201004.027.840278
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1255016.119.4161194
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD121708.121.365171
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD7102038.819.0466229
Athens WildcatsAAAD475024.716.2297195
Avella Area EaglesAD71906.339.157352
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD146014.827.0148270
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD7101034.010.1374112
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD684030.013.3360160
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD719014.842.0148420
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1174024.518.2270201
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAD784026.616.0320193
Beaver Falls TigersAAD7101037.87.441682
Bedford BisonsAAD574033.014.0363154
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAD782038.89.038890
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD61906.738.767387
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD665025.721.0283232
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1274027.220.9300230
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD120800.031.80255
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD12807.927.179271
Bentworth BearcatsAD728018.340.8183408
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD356027.723.9305263
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5111039.98.147998
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD346021.425.0214250
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD257024.527.2295327
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7102027.915.9335191
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1166019.319.9232239
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11102032.614.4392173
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1128016.034.2160342
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAD737023.834.8238348
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD347021.730.0217300
Biglerville CannersAAAD346011.324.6113246
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7111041.27.649592
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAAD693039.815.2478183
Bishop McCort CrushersAD628013.736.9137369
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD391052.49.952499
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD146018.627.6186276
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD747013.924.9153274
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD456017.622.9194252
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1165022.317.2246190
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD336029.332.0264288
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD12101031.310.0345111
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD156027.423.9302263
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1247022.426.7247294
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9010014.040.2140402
Brashear BullsAAAAAD808011.643.093344
Brentwood SpartansAAD737015.035.0150350
Bristol WarriorsAAD182029.519.7266178
Brockway RoversAD984032.118.0386216
Brookville RaidersAAD966019.217.3231208
Brownsville FalconsAAD70804.150.033400
Bucktail BucksAD426026.535.0212280
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD764025.822.5258225
Burrell BuccaneersAAD765023.226.6256293
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD747021.133.6233370
California TrojansAD783039.816.4438181
Cambria Heights HighlandersAD684030.019.6360236
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1084026.819.3322232
Cameron County Red RaidersAD946017.422.1174221
Camp Hill LionsAAD356018.627.5186275
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD756023.023.0254254
Canton Area WarriorsAD4111040.77.848994
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD238014.932.9164362
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD121908.232.082320
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD365025.527.4281302
Carlynton CougarsAD701005.038.850388
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD774026.024.9286274
Carrick RaidersAAAAD827010.530.895278
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1175024.815.8298190
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1082038.913.9389139
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD374025.517.3281191
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD355023.419.5234195
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6102037.520.8450250
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD183027.618.3304202
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD174023.616.1260178
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD184026.917.7323213
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD637024.028.3240283
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD9101040.415.0445166
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD437013.029.7130297
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD337018.124.9181249
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD337021.128.1211281
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6010010.638.8106388
Central Valley WarriorsAAAAD7101044.410.9489120
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3101042.623.7469261
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD337015.425.9154259
Charleroi CougarsAAD72709.841.689375
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD728015.437.6154376
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD755019.924.6199246
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD164024.914.4249144
Chester ClippersAAAAAD1102035.09.4421113
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD565030.827.5339303
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD11906.523.865238
Clairton BearsAD766030.721.1369254
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD619011.330.4113304
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD983029.411.7324129
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD182034.212.7308115
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD384030.916.2371195
Cochranton CardinalsAD101708.531.460220
Columbia Crimson TideAAD337014.020.7140207
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD445028.237.8254341
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD565025.233.6278370
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD627014.531.3131282
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD165016.223.0179254
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD355024.426.6244266
Conneaut EaglesAAAD101804.433.340300
Connellsville FalconsAAAAD72808.239.282392
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD337015.632.3156323
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1265020.014.4220159
Cornell RaidersAD745026.320.6237186
Corry Area BeaversAAAAD1047018.533.7204371
Coudersport FalconsAD964022.324.4223244
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD146019.030.8190308
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD146015.115.7151157
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD409015.445.8139413
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2111046.013.3552160
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD374031.324.7345272
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD937026.632.6266326
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD293035.420.5425246
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD346029.734.7297347
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD328017.729.8177298
Danville IronmenAAAD4110050.63.255736
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD747014.321.8158240
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD275027.020.4325245
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD374029.127.1321299
Derry Area TrojansAAD701009.439.494394
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD1254016.420.5148185
Donegal IndiansAAAAD347017.228.2190311
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD393027.921.9335263
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD193032.215.8387190
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD192038.416.7423184
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD956023.023.9253263
Dunmore BucksAAD284026.725.3321304
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD784026.225.6315308
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD357019.618.9236227
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD111906.553.765537
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1146022.318.5223185
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD328017.536.5175365
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1137024.627.2246272
Eisenhower KnightsAD10110033.513.0369144
ELCO RaidersAAAAD346020.229.8202298
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD792039.514.6435161
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD383033.930.0373331
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD972031.813.7287124
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD728015.229.0152290
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11102036.214.9435179
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD364030.722.6307226
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA91040.712.0407120
Erie High RoyalsAAAAAAD101908.836.088360
Everett WarriorsAAD5010014.343.2143432
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD1173024.021.5240215
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3110040.511.3446125
Fairfield KnightsAD328011.431.8114318
Fairview TigersAAAD1056021.925.6241282
Farrell SteelersAAD1091043.111.6431116
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1238018.726.0206287
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD328019.932.4199324
Forest Hills RangersAAD637025.825.7258257
Fort Cherry RangersAD784037.026.6444320
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1074028.118.7310206
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7010010.543.6105436
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1229011.023.5122259
Franklin KnightsAAAD1001005.845.258452
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD764030.719.7307197
Frazier CommodoresAD71908.943.089430
Freedom BulldogsAAD737018.321.7183217
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7101035.012.0385133
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD374034.521.0380231
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1110038.39.6422106
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD774024.716.7272184
General McLane LancersAAAD1092029.817.0328187
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA46027.524.3220195
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1273030.715.3307153
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA73026.322.3263223
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD383023.017.0254188
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1027019.331.4174283
Glendale VikingsAD656021.520.8237229
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD337022.428.7224287
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD184020.017.5240211
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD601008.246.182461
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAD775027.021.0325252
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD256026.323.2290256
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD355028.922.6289226
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD783041.720.1459222
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAD746022.437.8224378
Greenville TrojansAAD1028015.223.8152238
Grove City EaglesAAAD1083027.622.4304247
Halifax WildcatsAD319012.738.1127381
Hamburg HawksAAAD393042.227.0507324
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD756028.920.8318229
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD337021.632.5216325
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD219012.042.1120421
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1028015.819.6158196
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD382034.710.4347104
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD146019.826.1198261
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD12809.328.693286
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD117012.335.399283
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD155020.119.4201194
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD283030.216.2333179
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD392028.517.5314193
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAD764031.824.0318240
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD355019.525.2195252
Hickory HornetsAAAD1056023.021.0254231
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD792032.316.5356182
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD628020.933.1209331
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD21907.642.569383
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD247029.937.3329411
Homer-Center WildcatsAD656022.220.1245222
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD256019.421.0214232
Hopewell VikingsAAAD737015.031.1150311
Hughesville SpartansAAD457018.021.2217255
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAD628012.833.1128331
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAAD746020.732.3207323
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1272037.46.733761
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD737015.835.3158353
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD1102034.417.9413215
Iroquois BravesAD1001006.146.361463
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD31909.644.696446
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD337013.033.3130333
Jeannette JayhawksAD738021.432.5236358
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD746019.633.7196337
Jenkintown DrakesAD175022.019.0243209
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4120056.47.067785
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1138027.827.4306302
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1256019.325.7213283
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1226016.024.8128199
Juniata IndiansAAAAD683022.68.624995
Juniata Valley HornetsAD665018.021.0198231
Kane Area WolvesAAD937019.432.1194321
Karns City GremlinsAAD965020.419.0225210
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD347021.032.0231352
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1027018.132.2163290
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD184023.016.3277196
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1264028.021.4280214
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAD793024.218.5291222
Keystone PanthersAD975028.018.5337223
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD121906.439.764397
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAD719017.637.9176379
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA26025.326.6203213
Knoch KnightsAAAD719016.535.7165357
Kutztown CougarsAAAD337020.235.2202352
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1256015.524.3171268
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD284024.017.5288210
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD238012.333.8136372
Lakeland ChiefsAAD2120044.012.2528147
Lakeview SailorsAD1065027.021.5298237
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD392037.511.3413125
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3101033.822.0372243
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1273028.214.0282140
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD783027.717.3305191
Laurel SpartansAD792043.716.3481180
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3010012.550.8125508
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD774045.919.1505211
Lehighton IndiansAAAD1138020.431.7225349
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD429013.632.9150362
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD784028.821.4346257
Line Mountain EaglesAAD447021.130.3233334
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD364026.921.6269216
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1137021.931.7219317
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD346024.429.4220265
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD129012.826.1141288
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD146014.928.4149284
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4111039.516.5474198
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1165024.418.1269200
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA82023.06.423064
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD3101052.813.1581145
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD383032.817.0361187
Mapletown MaplesAD7111042.613.9512167
Maplewood TigersAD1057017.831.2214375
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1146015.319.3153193
Marion Center StingersAD637016.026.3160263
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD156025.718.4283203
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD765031.827.0350298
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1238014.525.2160278
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1293021.214.5255175
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10102042.620.6512248
McGuffey HighlandersAAD784034.621.2416255
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD7111035.07.542091
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD10111051.09.6612116
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD346015.215.7152157
Mercer Area MustangsAD1065023.123.3255257
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAD1075028.016.4336197
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD156014.923.0164253
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD527017.738.4160346
Mid Valley SpartansAAD219010.031.790286
Midd-West MustangsAAAD41907.442.174421
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD3070
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD665020.622.4227247
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD493032.018.5385222
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD492032.913.6362150
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD365027.528.6275286
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD1165024.120.9266230
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD746023.327.6210249
Monessen GreyhoundsAD765037.429.3412323
Moniteau WarriorsAAD928010.132.1101321
Montgomery Red RaidersAD41909.748.297482
Montour SpartansAAAAD775021.020.8252250
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD447014.231.3157345
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD235013.021.7104174
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD71909.341.193411
Morrisville BulldogsAD128012.130.2109272
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD656022.029.6242326
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4120044.613.1536158
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD765032.228.3355312
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD665028.829.0317319
Mt. Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD756017.615.0194165
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD328014.538.2145382
Muncy IndiansAD4101041.016.2452179
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1138015.027.0166298
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1192035.315.6389172
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD146012.417.8124178
Neshannock LancersAAD7111039.117.5470210
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1273028.310.0283100
New Brighton LionsAAD701007.147.971479
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD719012.941.2129412
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD129010.830.4108304
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD383028.414.9313164
Newport BuffaloesAAD328011.538.5115385
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD137012.327.4123274
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7101026.711.3294125
North Catholic TrojansAAAAD755019.218.8192188
North East GrapepickersAAAD1028018.227.3182273
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD738016.227.3179301
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD166032.928.1395338
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD438015.839.4174434
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD247013.029.5143325
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11102036.514.0438168
North Star CougarsAD546019.032.9190329
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11111041.58.9499107
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1282022.810.7228107
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD319015.041.7150417
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5111036.412.1437146
Northern Cambria ColtsAD693029.818.5358222
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD328015.430.2154302
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD11111033.915.5407187
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD384024.618.6296224
Northgate FlamesAD746021.338.8213388
Northwest Area RangersAD456029.029.6319326
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD11102034.715.9417191
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1065027.925.0307275
Norwin KnightsAAAAAD71908.332.583325
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1193043.524.0522288
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD319012.238.8122388
Oil City OilersAAAD1073037.918.9379189
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD274030.820.3339224
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1264018.515.6185156
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD964034.031.4340314
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD783028.119.2281192
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1245017.321.2156191
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD165023.718.7261206
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD137019.325.4193254
Palisades PiratesAAD1183026.717.6294194
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD1175037.530.9451371
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD31908.227.182271
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1138014.030.0155331
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1184033.717.4405209
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1156020.624.1227266
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD692038.924.8428273
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD755023.915.4239154
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD355020.523.6205236
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD119012.738.5127385
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD765022.219.6245216
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD119020.135.5201355
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD128018.420.6184206
Penns Manor CometsAD6111032.513.8390166
Penns Valley RamsAAD6102038.415.5461187
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD192030.414.8335163
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD32809.127.891278
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1111032.814.9394179
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD835025.231.1202249
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD764030.516.6305166
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1237015.931.6159316
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD637022.829.8228298
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD165021.625.8238284
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1138012.837.2141410
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD793030.515.7366189
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD774023.121.7255239
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD274029.519.4325214
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD1174024.323.4268258
Plum MustangsAAAAAD755028.024.9280249
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD1102038.910.0467120
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD111907.435.074350
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD1156019.222.1212244
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD1102033.915.3407184
Port Allegany GatorsAD9101031.08.834297
Portage Area MustangsAD675024.623.0296276
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD155016.118.1161181
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD11906.530.765307
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1156021.829.0240320
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD965024.215.5267171
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD646013.620.6136206
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD728013.343.2120389
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD156022.032.1242354
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD147015.129.0167320
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD337017.634.2176342
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD32809.233.692336
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD346028.535.7285357
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD992033.715.6371172
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD1040
Reynolds RaidersAD10101048.211.1482111
Richland RamsAAD6111039.220.0471240
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD928020.632.4206324
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD174030.921.7340239
Ringgold RamsAAAAD701004.138.941389
River Valley PanthersAAD619017.330.8173308
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD265028.717.0316187
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD755020.823.3208233
Riverview RaidersAD746020.729.8207298
Rochester RamsAD774029.914.7329162
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD1282025.611.9256119
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1216012.530.588214
Saegertown PanthersAD1028024.533.4245334
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD975022.814.5274175
Salisbury FalconsAAD1101007.040.070400
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD121608.230.058210
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD1138017.224.5190270
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD1264027.414.1274141
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1128018.136.4181364
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD365030.325.3334279
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD284025.516.5306199
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD293032.113.6386164
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD493024.116.5290198
Seneca BobcatsAAD1093039.219.2471231
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD764029.017.5290175
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD774031.926.0351286
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAAD7010011.447.0114470
Shady Side Academy BulldogsAAAD774026.213.7289151
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD755027.232.2272322
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD456019.730.1217332
Sharon TigersAAAD1065028.423.6313260
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1092028.022.0308243
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD90809.847.779382
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1119012.136.8121368
Shenango WildcatsAD728023.327.9233279
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD419014.432.4144324
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD384026.018.9313227
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1255015.715.9157159
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1074024.119.6266216
Smethport Area HubbersAD91808.332.775295
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3110036.822.8405251
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD519010.345.6103456
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD193025.915.2311183
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD71909.535.295352
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD755023.020.5230205
South Park EaglesAAAD756020.720.7228228
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1234025.130.1176211
South Side Area RamsAD7111032.98.039597
South Western MustangsAAAAAD374028.019.1309211
South Williamsport MountiesAD464030.619.1306191
Southern Columbia TigersAAD493039.018.5469222
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD674041.434.0456374
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1193029.519.1355230
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD747021.430.0236331
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD355032.829.5328295
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD184031.912.9383155
Springdale DynamosAD701008.047.680476
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD184027.916.3335196
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD155024.023.4240234
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA37024.229.7242297
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1281035.815.5323140
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6110037.814.0416155
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7100046.26.446264
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD3101050.919.8509198
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD792041.28.845497
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1120037.69.1452110
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1165022.116.5244182
Summit Academy KnightsAD71907.648.676486
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD156019.926.4219291
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD247020.032.0221353
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD365024.623.8246238
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD337015.730.9157309
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD355024.317.2243172
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1147023.829.0262319
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD847016.426.0181287
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA100023.710.1237101
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA36018.730.3169273
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120704.536.432255
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD783030.014.4331159
Titusville RocketsAAAD1037019.333.5193335
Towanda Black KnightsAAD447017.129.8189328
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11102029.712.6357152
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD736020.327.3183246
Trinity ShamrocksAAD384033.022.8364251
Troy Area TrojansAAD493034.915.8419190
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD219017.539.2175392
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD547022.031.3243345
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD374034.824.6383271
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD683023.914.6263161
Union Area ScottiesAD793029.117.0350204
Union City Area BearsAD102708.737.079333
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD956019.527.9215307
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD755023.021.6230216
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD137013.923.3139233
United Valley LionsAAD646015.024.4150244
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD146013.824.5138245
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD383037.421.8412240
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1120035.57.742793
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD147022.226.0245287
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD183029.019.2319212
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD128016.738.4167384
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7102031.011.9372143
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD836020.427.5184248
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2102030.215.7363189
Valley VikingsAAAD719013.933.1139331
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD123709.826.098260
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD21909.832.398323
Warren Area DragonsAAAD1055021.130.6211306
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD438016.538.8182427
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD355026.526.8265268
Washington Little PrexiesAAD775041.124.1494290
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD33709.723.097230
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD7010012.140.4121404
Wellsboro HornetsAAD419014.028.0140280
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAD774030.816.9339186
West Branch WarriorsAD646029.636.9296369
West Catholic BurrsAAD1247014.815.6163172
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD11909.032.490324
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD12707.627.269245
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1101034.011.9340119
West Greene PioneersAD728027.044.0270440
West Mifflin TitansAAAD766025.422.6305272
West Perry MustangsAAAD3111043.517.0523204
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1254018.616.3168147
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD228014.333.5143335
West Shamokin WolvesAAD656026.633.7293371
West York BulldogsAAAAD328019.232.6192326
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD774029.021.5319237
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD293033.512.6403152
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD8110046.78.451493
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAD646025.732.2257322
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1175026.923.0323276
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD265027.021.4297236
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1119013.941.9139419
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD364045.032.7450327
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA55021.923.1219231
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD118011.034.899314
Williams Valley VikingsAAD1183033.420.4368225
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD456029.627.7326305
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1037015.224.1152241
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD1101007.737.877378
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD383033.416.0368176
Windber RamblersAD5111046.34.055649
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD119010.733.2107332
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD766019.019.5229234
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD428012.134.9121349
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD256026.430.3291334
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA36025.629.5231266
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2010011.436.5114365
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3110042.77.547083
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD355018.616.9186169
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD319019.232.3192323
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD375030.324.8364298
Yough CougarsAAD737011.028.2110282

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David