Please support our Reporters
 


League Standings
Scoring Stats
Statewide Schedules

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Weekly Top Offensive Performers thru October 23, 2022

Written by: on Friday, October 28th, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
Top Offensive Performers
Passing (250-yards or more)

Date

501 – Alex Erby, Steelton-Highspire

9/16 to 9/18

443 – Jagger Matera, George School

10/20 to 10/22

420 – Samaj Jones, St. Joseph’s Prep

9/01 to 9/03

407 – Owen Strouse, Dallastown

10/06 to 10/08

395 – Ryan Newton, Warrior Run

9/22 to 9/25

375 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter

10/06 to 10/08

365 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

10/13 to 10/15

360 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt

9/29 to 10/01

351 – Will Cranford, Lancaster Catholic

9/22 to 9/25

347 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside

10/13 to 10/15

346 – Kye Harting, Garden Spot

8/26 to 8/27

345 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

10/13 to 10/15

344 – Kael Erdman, Northern Lebanon

10/20 to 10/22

343 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

10/13 to 10/15

342 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

9/29 to 10/01

342 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township

8/26 to 8/27

341 – Ryan Zest, North Penn (1)

10/20 to 10/22

338 – Will Jacobson, Blue Mountain

8/26 to 8/27

333 – Owen Strouse, Dallastown

9/29 to 10/01

333 – Dante Carr, Minersville

10/20 to 10/22

332 – Ryan Zeltt, North Penn

9/16 to 9/18

327 – Brett Ballet, Jim Thorpe

10/13 to 10/15

324 – Sam Stoner, York High

9/16 to 9/18

324 – Aric Campbell, Dover Area

9/08 to 9/10

317 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

9/22 to 9/25

315 – Colin O’Sullivan, Upper Dublin

9/08 to 9/10

313 – Ethan Eisenberg, Big Spring

10/20 to 10/22

311 – Jalen Harris, Chester

8/26 to 8/27

305 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

9/16 to 9/18

305 – Carter Hontz, Northwest Area

9/01 to 9/03

304 – Tyson Carpenter, Bermudian Springs

10/20 to 10/22

303 – Drew Branstetter, Camp Hill

10/20 to 10/22

302 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

9/08 to 9/10

301 – Darmel Lopez, Executive Education Academy

8/26 to 8/27

298 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township

10/06 to 10/08

298 – Austin Billet, Eastern York

9/08 to 9/10

296 – Jay Huber, Cedar Crest

9/01 to 9/03

296 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside

9/22 to 9/25

294 – Sonny Sasso, Nazareth Area

9/16 to 9/18

294 – Luke Terlesky, Pope John Paul II

9/08 to 9/10

294 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

10/06 to 10/08

293 – Jackson Landis, Hempfield

10/13 to 10/15

293 – Conner Aquino, Academy of the New Church

10/06 to 10/08

293 – Brady Heiser, Gettysburg

10/13 to 10/15

292 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

9/16 to 9/18

292 – Brad Rissmiller, Pen Argyl

9/08 to 9/10

290 – Tommy Wright, Haverford High

10/20 to 10/22

289 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central

9/08 to 9/10

289 – Shawn Lee, Harrisburg

9/29 to 10/01

289 – Alexander Popoff, Littlestown

10/13 to 10/15

288 – Jake Fotta, Emmaus

9/29 to 10/01

287 – Daezjon Giles, Columbia

9/08 to 9/10

285 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area

9/01 to 9/03

284 – Ryan Newton, Warrior Run

10/13 to 10/15

283 – Colin O’Sullivan, Upper Dublin

8/26 to 8/27

281 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township

9/16 to 9/18

279 – Darmel Lopez, Executive Education Academy

9/01 to 9/03

278 – Chase Roberts, Hanover (3)

10/13 to 10/15

276 – Chase Roberts, Hanover (3)

9/22 to 9/25

275 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt

10/06 to 10/08

275 – Semaj Beals, Roman Catholic

9/01 to 9/03

275 – Conner Aquino, Academy of the New Church

10/20 to 10/22

274 – Grady Stichler, Northern Lebanon

8/26 to 8/27

273 – Luke Spang, Parkland

10/20 to 10/22

273 – Darmel Lopez, Executive Education Academy

10/20 to 10/22

271 – Tyler Gee, Loyalsock

9/16 to 9/18

271 – Sam McCracken, Ephrata

9/08 to 9/10

270 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

9/01 to 9/03

269 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

9/08 to 9/10

268 – Jagger Matera, George School

10/06 to 10/08

268 – Jack Reed, Warwick

10/06 to 10/08

268 – Jack Reed, Warwick

8/26 to 8/27

267 – Colby Mitchell, East Stroudsburg South

9/29 to 10/01

266 – Jackson Landis, Hempfield

10/06 to 10/08

265 – Sam McCracken, Ephrata

8/26 to 8/27

265 – Marcus Quaker, West Perry

10/13 to 10/15

263 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

10/20 to 10/22

263 – Jacob Hunter, Holy Redeemer

9/16 to 9/18

263 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

10/20 to 10/22

263 – Daezjon Giles, Columbia

9/01 to 9/03

262 – Sam Stoner, York High

9/08 to 9/10

261 – Xander Menapace, Hamburg

9/22 to 9/25

261 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

9/29 to 10/01

259 – Jack Reed, Warwick

9/08 to 9/10

259 – Christian Torres, Hanover Area

9/22 to 9/25

258 – Tristan Machado, Germantown Academy

9/08 to 9/10

258 – Nasir Still, Central York

9/01 to 9/03

258 – Mason Lister, Athens

10/06 to 10/08

258 – Jahmik Eaddy, Master Charter North

10/20 to 10/22

258 – Drew Branstetter, Camp Hill

9/01 to 9/03

257 – Matt Lonczynski, Berwick Area

8/26 to 8/27

257 – Landon Schuckers, Lake-Lehman

10/13 to 10/15

257 – Jake Fotta, Emmaus

10/13 to 10/15

257 – Jake Fotta, Emmaus

10/20 to 10/22

256 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter

9/29 to 10/01

256 – Colby Mitchell, East Stroudsburg South

8/26 to 8/27

256 – Brad Rissmiller, Pen Argyl

10/13 to 10/15

255 – Tyler Gee, Loyalsock

9/29 to 10/01

255 – Jaggar Matera, George School

9/29 to 10/01

255 – Brady O’Donnell, Lehighton Area

9/01 to 9/03

253 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area

9/29 to 10/01

253 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area

8/26 to 8/27

253 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt

10/13 to 10/15

253 – Jalen Harris, Chester

9/22 to 9/25

253 – Ben Dempster, Shenandoah Valley

9/22 to 9/25

252 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland

9/16 to 9/18

252 – Chase Taddoni, Riverside

9/16 to 9/18

251 – Zach Gordon, Danville

9/29 to 10/01

251 – Tyler Gee, Loyalsock

10/06 to 10/08

251 – Jalen Harris, Chester

9/16 to 9/18

251 – Jack Riffle, Fleetwood

10/06 to 10/08

250 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central

9/29 to 10/01

250 – Timmy Bonin, Northern York

8/26 to 8/27

250 – Sonny Sasso, Nazareth Area

10/06 to 10/08

250 – Kye Harting, Garden Spot

9/01 to 9/03

250 – Kenny Emile, Milton Hershey

9/22 to 9/25

250 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

8/26 to 8/27

Rushing (175-yards or more)

Date

417 – Jahiem White, York High

10/06 to 10/08

382 – Andre Weidman, Ephrata

10/06 to 10/08

364 – Galamama Mulbah, Pennsbury

10/13 to 10/15

361 – Andrew Diehl, Mifflinburg

10/20 to 10/22

352 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area

8/26 to 8/27

339 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area

10/06 to 10/08

338 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood

9/29 to 10/01

335 – Abu Kamara, Interboro

9/29 to 10/01

334 – Michael Blaine, North Pocono

10/20 to 10/22

332 – Bryce Armold, Manheim Central

10/20 to 10/22

326 – Lukę Janiszewski, Western Wayne

9/29 to 10/01

318 – Jake Williams, ELCO

10/06 to 10/08

318 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area

10/13 to 10/15

317 – Alex Achenbach, Williams Valley

8/26 to 8/27

316 – Aiden Myers, Schuylkill Haven

9/01 to 9/03

314 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area

10/20 to 10/22

310 – Dominic Giuffre, Schuylkill Valley

10/13 to 10/15

309 – Abu Kamara, Interboro

9/22 to 9/25

308 – Zach Fox, Greater Nanticoke

10/13 to 10/15

308 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas

9/08 to 9/10

305 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban

10/06 to 10/08

292 – Mason Pierce, Hamburg

9/08 to 9/10

290 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East

10/06 to 10/08

284 – Montez Ellis, Upper Darby

9/08 to 9/10

281 – Aiden Meyers, Schuylkill Haven

10/06 to 10/08

280 – Mark Nilson, Wallenpaupack

9/08 to 9/10

279 – Riley Vanderpool, Towanda

8/26 to 8/27

279 – Ian Bates, Line Mountain

9/29 to 10/01

277 – Pierce Mason, Hamburg Area

9/16 to 9/18

274 – Markus Barnett, Neshaminy

8/26 to 8/27

272 – Nick Tran, Conestoga Valley

9/08 to 9/10

270 – Tucker Teats, Selinsgrove

10/13 to 10/15

268 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood

10/20 to 10/22

268 – Michael Fox, Susquehannock

10/13 to 10/15

268 – Logan Lentz, Elizabethtown

9/01 to 9/03

267 – Jalen Fletcher, Freedom

10/06 to 10/08

266 – Ronald Burnette, Steelton-Highspire

10/20 to 10/22

266 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East

9/08 to 9/10

266 – Abu Kamara, Interboro

9/08 to 9/10

260 – Levan McFadden, York Catholic

9/29 to 10/01

257 – Mikey Bentivegna, York Suburban

9/01 to 9/03

251 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East

9/22 to 9/25

250 – Razan Parker, South Philadelphia

9/29 to 10/01

250 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona

9/08 to 9/10

250 – Kameron Wetzel, Tri-Valley

9/29 to 10/01

250 – K’saan Greene, West Catholic

9/16 to 9/18

249 – Jake Williams, ELCO

9/08 to 9/10

247 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East

9/01 to 9/03

246 – Colm McGroarty, Mahanoy Area

10/06 to 10/08

244 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas

8/26 to 8/27

244 – Madden Locke, Bloomsburg

9/01 to 9/03

244 – Gio Cavanna, Muhlenberg

9/16 to 9/18

243 – Zach Fox, Greater Nanticoke

10/06 to 10/08

242 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East

9/22 to 9/25

241 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona

8/26 to 8/27

239 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East

9/08 to 9/10

237 – Eli Boehm, Central Bucks West

9/22 to 9/25

236 – Seth Lady, Biglerville

10/13 to 10/15

235 – Galamama Mulbah, Pennsbury

9/16 to 9/18

234 – Sam Steffey, Cocalico

10/20 to 10/22

233 – Anthony Torres, York Tech

9/01 to 9/03

232 – Leland Moore, Hamburg

10/20 to 10/22

232 – Jaheim White, York High

10/13 to 10/15

232 – Cole Bartram, Northern York

10/06 to 10/08

231 – Logan Tierney, Holy Cross

8/26 to 8/27

231 – Aiden Dishman, Newport

9/29 to 10/01

230 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

9/16 to 9/18

230 – Gavin Mullins, Dover Area

10/20 to 10/22

228 – Madden Locke, Bloomsburg

9/01 to 9/03

227 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock

8/26 to 8/27

226 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban

10/20 to 10/22

226 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East

9/29 to 10/01

225 – Nyfese McIntyre, Upper Dublin

10/20 to 10/22

224 – Tavon Cooper, Greencastle-Antrim

10/13 to 10/15

223 – Eli Boehm, Central Bucks West

10/20 to 10/22

222 – Trey Tremba, Parkland

9/22 to 9/25

221 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

9/08 to 9/10

220 – Ryan Casella, South Williamsport

10/13 to 10/15

220 – Giovanni Cavanna, Muhlenberg

8/26 to 8/27

219 – Brenden Ackley, Kutztown

9/29 to 10/01

219 – Alex Achenbach, Williams Valley

10/06 to 10/08

219 – Alex Achenbach, Williams Valley

10/13 to 10/15

217 – Ty Millhimes, Lower Dauphin

9/29 to 10/01

217 – Clarence Watkins, William Allen

9/08 to 9/10

217 – Alex Achenbach, Williams Valley

9/29 to 10/01

216 – Mekhi Nelson, Wilkes-Barre

9/01 to 9/03

216 – Marquese Williams, Bishop McDevitt

9/16 to 9/18

216 – Lane Lehman, Pine Grove

8/26 to 8/27

216 – Juelz Goff, Central York

9/22 to 9/25

216 – Juelz Goff, Central York

9/29 to 10/01

215 – Nasir Hennigan, Williamsport

10/06 to 10/08

215 – Mitch Ragni, West Chester East

9/01 to 9/03

215 – Brycen Armold, Manheim Central

10/13 to 10/15

214 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East

9/16 to 9/18

213 – Sal Capria, Jim Thorpe

8/26 to 8/27

213 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas

10/13 to 10/15

212 – Richie Karstien, Exeter

10/13 to 10/15

212 – Lane Lehman, Pine Grove

10/13 to 10/15

211 – Steven Lilly, Palisades

9/22 to 9/25

211 – Elijah Johnson, Milton Hershey

10/06 to 10/08

210 – Michael Blaine, North Pocono

10/06 to 10/08

210 – Hunter Baumgardner, West Scranton

10/20 to 10/22

210 – Anthony Torres, York Tech

10/20 to 10/22

209 – Anthony Torres, York Tech

9/16 to 9/18

208 – Zach Fox, Nanticoke

8/26 to 8/27

208 – Luke Deriggi, Pocono Mountain West

9/08 to 9/10

208 – Kendall Cottrell, Bristol

9/16 to 9/18

207 – Jahiem White, York High

9/22 to 9/25

207 – Devin Shepherd, Central Dauphin

9/16 to 9/18

207 – Anthony Torres, York Tech

10/13 to 10/15

206 – Jayden Standfield, Hanover (3)

9/29 to 10/01

206 – Cade Christopher, Northwestern Lehigh

10/06 to 10/08

206 – Bryce McKee, Susquenita

9/01 to 9/03

205 – Jonathan Orta, Carbondale

9/08 to 9/10

205 – Dominic Giuffre, Schuylkill Valley

10/06 to 10/08

204 – Cade Christopher, Northwestern Lehigh

10/13 to 10/15

203 – Michael Pascoe, Panther Valley

8/26 to 8/27

203 – Matthew Buchman, Hazleton Area

9/22 to 9/25

202 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona

10/20 to 10/22

202 – Mehki Nelson, Wilkes-Barre

9/08 to 9/10

202 – Kendall Cottrell, Bristol

10/06 to 10/08

202 – Andrew Osman, Spring Grove

10/06 to 10/08

201 – Julian Sparacino, Kennett

9/08 to 9/10

201 – Cade Sawyer, Southern Lehigh

10/06 to 10/08

201 – Brycen Armold, Manheim Central

9/22 to 9/25

200 – Sam Steffey, Cocalico

8/26 to 8/27

200 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona

10/13 to 10/15

200 – Declan Clancy, Manheim Township

9/29 to 10/01

200 – Cade Sawyer, Southern Lehigh

9/01 to 9/03

200  – Aidan Hutchison, Easton Area

10/06 to 10/08

199 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

10/20 to 10/22

199 – Jake Williams, ELCO

9/16 to 9/18

198 – Connor Hilling, Valley View

9/16 to 9/18

198 – Andre Reames, Stroudsburg

9/22 to 9/25

197 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona

10/06 to 10/08

196 – Anthony Crawford, Strath Haven

10/06 to 10/08

195 – Michael Pascoe, Panther Valley

9/16 to 9/18

194 – Matt Ferry, Penncrest

10/20 to 10/22

194 – Jalen Fletcher, Bethlehem Freedom

9/16 to 9/18

193 – Gio Cavanaa, Muhlenberg

10/20 to 10/22

192 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban

9/16 to 9/18

191 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona

9/16 to 9/18

191 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood

9/08 to 9/10

191 – Mekhi Nelson, Wilkes-Barre

10/20 to 10/22

191 – Jahiem White, York High

10/20 to 10/22

190 – Paulie Weinrich, Delaware Valley

9/16 to 9/18

190 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas

10/20 to 10/22

189 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3)

10/06 to 10/08

189 – Anthony Crawford, Strath Haven

9/08 to 9/10

188 – Tucker Teats, Selinsgrove

9/22 to 9/25

188 – Andre Reames, Stroudsburg

10/20 to 10/22

187 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood

10/06 to 10/08

187 – Andrew Osman, Spring Grove

10/13 to 10/15

186 – Paulie Weinrich, Delaware Valley

9/29 to 10/01

186 – Mike Bentivegan, York Suburban

9/29 to 10/01

186 – Michael Pascoe, Panther Valley

10/06 to 10/08

186 – Deakon Schaeffer, Mifflin County

10/13 to 10/15

185 – Timmy Lawson, William Tennent

9/16 to 9/18

185 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas

9/29 to 10/01

185 – Kayden White, The Hill School

9/29 to 10/01

185 – Josh Spindler, Old Forge

9/29 to 10/01

185 – Grant Hoover, Hempfield

8/26 to 8/27

185 – Connor Hilling, Valley View

9/29 to 10/01

185 – Andre Weidman, Ephrata

10/13 to 10/15

184 – Dalton Clymer, Northwestern Lehigh

9/22 to 9/25

183 – Dakota Thomas, Kutztown

10/06 to 10/08

183 – Andrew Eisenhower, Wyomissing Area

9/16 to 9/18

182 – Trent Herrera, West Perry

9/16 to 9/18

182 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas

9/16 to 9/18

182 – Grant Hoover, Hempfield

9/29 to 10/01

182 – Brennan Fisher, Pennridge

8/26 to 8/27

181 – Stephen Broderick, Upper Moreland

9/01 to 9/03

181 – Juelz Goff, Central York

9/08 to 9/10

181 – Ian Bates, Line Mountain

10/13 to 10/15

181 – Ethan Kryman, Daniel Boone

9/08 to 9/10

181 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock

9/08 to 9/10

181 – Austin Johnson, Muncy

9/01 to 9/03

181 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area

9/22 to 9/25

180 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock

9/22 to 9/25

179 – Tavon Cooper, Greencastle-Antrim

9/01 to 9/03

179 – Kye Harting, Garden Spot

9/22 to 9/25

178 – Zion Brickle, Fleetwood

10/13 to 10/15

178 – Ty Millhimes, Lower Dauphin

9/01 to 9/03

178 – Pat Gallagher, Bishop Shanahan

9/22 to 9/25

178 – Knowledge Artis, Shamokin

8/26 to 8/27

178 – Gavin Mullins, Dover Area

10/13 to 10/15

178 – Aiden Shamaski, Hanover Area

8/26 to 8/27

178 – Abu Kamara, Interboro

9/01 to 9/03

177 – Weil Kasper, Methacton

9/16 to 9/18

177 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona

9/22 to 9/25

177 – Parrish McFarland, Pottsville

9/22 to 9/25

177 – Mekhi Nelson, Wilkes-Barre

10/13 to 10/15

177 – Kayden White, The Hill School

9/29 to 10/01

177 – Josiah Jordan, Berks Catholic

9/29 to 10/01

177 – Hunter Rhoads, Owen J. Roberts

10/20 to 10/22

177 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East

10/20 to 10/22

177 – Chase Hatton, West Chester Rustin

10/06 to 10/08

175 – Riley Parker, Canton Area

9/08 to 9/10

175 – Michael Blaine, North Pocono

8/26 to 8/27

175 – Marcus Quaker, West Perry

10/20 to 10/22

175 – Joe King, Sun Valley

9/01 to 9/03

175 – Jaqueece Morell, Carlisle

9/08 to 9/10

175 – Harry Pugliese, Pittston Area

10/20 to 10/22

175 – Cole Bartram, Northern York

9/29 to 10/01

175 – Bryce Arnold, Manheim Central

9/01 to 9/03

175 – Brennan Fisher, Pennridge

9/22 to 9/25

Receiving (100-yards or more)

Date

273 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon

10/20 to 10/22

259 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside

9/22 to 9/25

236 – Dylan Darville, Emmaus

10/20 to 10/22

226 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

9/22 to 9/25

221 – Samuel Hall, Warrior Run

9/22 to 9/25

210 – Kivaleon Clarke, Penn Wood

9/01 to 9/03

207 – Zac Nagle, Garden Spot

8/26 to 8/27

207 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

9/08 to 9/10

202 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley

8/26 to 8/27

202 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon

9/29 to 10/01

199 – Gavin Bastian, Selinsgrove

10/13 to 10/15

196 –  Tyler Denmark, Roman Catholic

9/01 to 9/03

191 – Zyan Herr, Littlestown

10/13 to 10/15

191 – Ian Goodling, West Perry

10/13 to 10/15

191 – David Warde, York High

9/16 to 9/18

190 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon

8/26 to 8/27

190 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

10/06 to 10/08

189 – Dalton Drake, Palmerton Area

9/16 to 9/18

185 – Nizeah Mummery, Spring Grove

8/26 to 8/27

184 – Yazeed Haynes, North Penn (1)

10/20 to 10/22

181 – Joey Wilkinson, Hanover (3)

9/22 to 9/25

176 – Levan McFadden, York Catholic

9/16 to 9/18

176 – Cymeer Brown, Chester

8/26 to 8/27

176 – Casey Holzman, Old Forge

10/06 to 10/08

175 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area

9/08 to 9/10

173 – Tanner Newman, Gettysburg

10/20 to 10/22

173 – Erby Weller, Shippensburg

8/26 to 8/27

172 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley

10/13 to 10/15

172 – Matt Krebbs, Harriton

10/13 to 10/15

171 – Maceo Gatwood, Belmont Charter

10/06 to 10/08

168 – Nolan Groff, Cedar Crest

9/01 to 9/03

168 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley

9/22 to 9/25

168 – Brady Evans, Williams Valley

9/29 to 10/01

167 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading

10/06 to 10/08

167 – Noah Dolbin, Nativity BVM

9/29 to 10/01

166 – Samuel Hall, Warrior Run

10/13 to 10/15

166 – Neck Spencer, East Stroudsburg South

8/26 to 8/27

166 – Ian Goodling, West Perry

10/20 to 10/22

165 – Brendon Snyder, Cocalico

8/26 to 8/27

164 – Brady Breault, Elizabethtown

9/16 to 9/18

163 – Zach Schwartz, Upper Perkiomen

9/01 to 9/03

161 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside

9/16 to 9/18

159 – Moises Gonzalez, Northern Lebanon

9/16 to 9/18

159 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock

10/06 to 10/08

157 – Joey Flail, North Schuylkill

10/13 to 10/15

156 – Sammy Lawrence, North Penn-Mansfield

10/20 to 10/22

156 – Ian Rarick, Lehighton

9/01 to 9/03

156 – Gavin Bastian, Selinsgrove

8/26 to 8/27

155 – Malachi Thomas, Milton Hershey

9/29 to 10/01

155 – Ian Goodling, West Perry

10/06 to 10/08

155 – Brandon Enarusai, George School

10/20 to 10/22

154 – Hunter Aquino, Academy of the New Church

10/06 to 10/08

154 – Eric Wert, Bethlehem Catholic

9/16 to 9/18

154 – Cohen Correll, Hamburg

9/22 to 9/25

153 – Jalil Hall, Bonner-Prendie

10/13 to 10/15

152 – Griffin Pensabene, Upper Dublin

8/26 to 8/27

152 – Garrett Coppersmith, Red Lion

8/26 to 8/27

152 – Domenic DeSando, Dunmore

8/26 to 8/27

152 – David Fiorito, Jim Thorpe

10/13 to 10/15

151 – Jayden Ramirez, Delaware Valley

9/08 to 9/10

149 – Zach Perta, Holy Redeemer

9/16 to 9/18

149 – Joe Fuller, Susquehannock

9/22 to 9/25

149 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock

9/29 to 10/01

149 – Aaron Enterline, Manheim Central

9/08 to 9/10

148 – Moises Gonzalez, Northern Lebanon

9/08 to 9/10

148 – Lamin Long McKenzie, Belmont Charter

10/06 to 10/08

148 – Jon Seamans, Lakeland

9/08 to 9/10

147 – Zach Zollers, Spring-Ford

8/26 to 8/27

147 – Cymeer Brown, Chester

9/08 to 9/10

147 – Cole Serfass, Palmerton Area

10/13 to 10/15

146 – Carson Persing, Danville

9/01 to 9/03

146 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

8/26 to 8/27

145 – Xzavier Pusateri, East Stroudsburg South

9/29 to 10/01

145 – Nick Rice, Selinsgrove

10/20 to 10/22

145 – Kendall Robinson, Palmerton Area

9/29 to 10/01

144 – Justin Yescavage, Jim Thorpe

9/01 to 9/03

144 – Aiden Barlett, Hughesville

10/06 to 10/08

143 – Jamaire Harden, Williamsport

10/13 to 10/15

143 – Hunter Hildenbrand, Lampeter-Strasburg

9/22 to 9/25

142 – Samuel Hall, Warrior Run

10/20 to 10/22

142 – Griffin Pensabene, Upper Dublin

9/08 to 9/10

141 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area

10/06 to 10/08

141 – Jyhmiek Roman, Executive Education Academy

8/26 to 8/27

141 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic

9/29 to 10/01

141 – Daniel Lucykanish, Palmerton Area

10/13 to 10/15

141 – Aaron Johnson, Danville

9/22 to 9/25

140 – Ryan Evans, Oxford

9/29 to 10/01

140 – Dominic Diaz-Ellis, Columbia

9/01 to 9/03

139 – Logan Kennel, Manheim Township

10/06 to 10/08

139 – Erby Weller, Shippensburg

9/01 to 9/03

138 – Mohamed Koroma, Milton Hershey

8/26 to 8/27

138 – Jack Poirier, Muncy

9/01 to 9/03

138 – Jack Burke, Abington Heights

9/01 to 9/03

138 – Ian Rarick, Lehighton

8/26 to 8/27

138 – Dean Hangey, Downingtown West

9/08 to 9/10

137 – David Warde, York High

9/08 to 9/10

137 – Brennan Holmes, New Oxford

10/06 to 10/08

137 – Aaron Enterline, Manheim Central

10/06 to 10/08

136 – Konnor Reese, Northeastern

10/20 to 10/22

136 – Braylon Beaver, Lebanon

9/29 to 10/01

135 – Ross Eyer, Muncy

10/20 to 10/22

135 – Jevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic

9/08 to 9/10

134 – Nymeir Appling, Father Judge

10/20 to 10/22

134 – Jaylen Andrew, Loyalsock

9/22 to 9/25

134 – Connor Dillon, Tamaqua Area

9/01 to 9/03

133 – Nate Conover, Ephrata

9/22 to 9/25

133 – Hunter Aquino, Academy of the New Church

9/29 to 10/01

133 – Conner Adams, Wellsboro

10/06 to 10/08

133 – A.J. Lozano, Notre Dame GP

9/29 to 10/01

132 – Tanner Newman, Gettysburg

10/13 to 10/15

132 – Max Heffner, Daniel Boone

9/16 to 9/18

132 – Elijah Jones, St. Joseph’s Prep

9/01 to 9/03

131 – TJ Cadden, Episcopal Academy

9/16 to 9/18

131 – Sean Higgins, Gettysburg

10/13 to 10/15

131 – Matty LaBouliere, Central Bucks East

9/29 to 10/01

131 – Matthew Cusatis, Hazleton Area

9/08 to 9/10

131 – Maceo Gatewood, Belmont Charter

9/29 to 10/01

131 – Carson Persing, Danville

9/29 to 10/01

130 – Parker Hines, Central York

10/20 to 10/22

130 – JuJu Fears, Easton Area

10/06 to 10/08

130 – Grant Hall, Big Spring

10/20 to 10/22

129 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area

9/01 to 9/03

129 – Marco Pulizzi, Montoursville

9/16 to 9/18

129 – Connor Shamany, Hazleton Area

9/29 to 10/01

129 – Connor McFadden, Central Bucks West

8/26 to 8/27

129 – Cade Capello, Elizabethtown

8/26 to 8/27

128 – Matt Ferry, Penncrest

8/26 to 8/27

128 – Luke Hyland, Academy of the New Church

10/20 to 10/22

128 – Joey Schlaffer, Exeter

10/20 to 10/22

128 – Jack Roberson, Saucon Valley

9/22 to 9/25

128 – Dominic Toy, Chester

8/26 to 8/27

128 – Carter Marr, Warrior Run

9/22 to 9/25

127 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area

9/22 to 9/25

127 – Malachi Thomas, Milton Hershey

10/20 to 10/22

127 – Luis McCoy, Hanover Area

10/20 to 10/22

127 – Jared Rohn, Saucon Valley

9/16 to 9/18

127 – Brady Evans, Williams Valley

9/01 to 9/03

126 – Erby Weller, Shippensburg

9/22 to 9/25

126 – Drey Will, Berwick Area

9/22 to 9/25

126 – Cymeer Brown, Chester

10/20 to 10/22

126 – Colin Madan, Tunkhannock

10/06 to 10/08

126 – Casey Holzman, Old Forge

9/16 to 9/18

125 – Tyseer Denmark, Roman Catholic

9/16 to 9/18

125 – Rashad McNeil, North Penn

9/16 to 9/18

125 – Nolan Clayton, Upper Merion

10/13 to 10/15

125 – Jace Conrad, Garden Spot

9/08 to 9/10

125 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

9/16 to 9/18

124 – TJ Cadden, Episcopal Academy

9/01 to 9/03

124 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading

9/16 to 9/18

124 – Izaiah Hitchcock, Central Dauphin East

10/20 to 10/22

124 – Dominic Diaz-Ellis, Columbia

9/08 to 9/10

123 – R.J. Gonzalez, Lancaster Catholic

9/22 to 9/25

123 – Micah Gates, Hempfield

10/06 to 10/08

123 – Kyle Williams, Harrisburg

9/29 to 10/01

123 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic

10/13 to 10/15

123 – Gary Mrozinski, Riverside

10/13 to 10/15

123 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

9/01 to 9/03

122 – Tanner Newman, Gettysburg

10/06 to 10/08

122 – Cade Capello, Elizabethtown

9/29 to 10/01

122 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

10/13 to 10/15

121 – Tyrese Hester-Bey, Pocono Mountain West

9/08 to 9/10

121 – Lex Cyrus, Susquehanna Township

10/20 to 10/22

121 – Josh Miller, Conrad Weiser

9/08 to 9/10

120 – Ross Eyer, Muncy

9/29 to 10/01

120 – Owen Peterlin, Perkiomen Valley

8/26 to 8/27

120 – Jared Rohn, Saucon Valley

9/08 to 9/10

120 – Evan Boddie-Laybourn, West Scranton

10/13 to 10/15

120 – Ethan Jones, Dallastown

10/06 to 10/08

120 – Andy Garcia, Hempfield

10/13 to 10/15

119 – Tyshawn Russell, Bishop McDevitt

10/13 to 10/15

119 – Mason Fedor, Abington Heights

8/26 to 8/27

119 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic

9/22 to 9/25

119 – Garrett Yuhas, Tunkhannock

9/16 to 9/18

119 – Evan Schriver, New Oxford

8/26 to 8/27

119 – Durrell Ceasar Jr., Steelton-Highspire

10/06 to 10/08

119 – Charlie Fortney, Lower Dauphin

10/20 to 10/22

118 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area

10/13 to 10/15

118 – Jack Gautsch, Bermudian Springs

10/20 to 10/22

118 – Danny Dyches, Souderton

9/29 to 10/01

117 – Ryder Noel, Delone Catholic

9/01 to 9/03

117 – Landon Kennel, Manheim Township

8/26 to 8/27

117 – Lacota Dippre, Lakeland

10/13 to 10/15

117 – Emery Plummer, Executive Education Academy

9/01 to 9/03

117 – David Warde, York High

10/20 to 10/22

116 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area

9/16 to 9/18

116 – Logan Hutsko, Minersville

9/22 to 9/25

116 – Lacota Dippre, Lakeland

10/20 to 10/22

116 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP

9/29 to 10/01

116 – Dean Hangey, Downingtown West

9/29 to 10/01

115 – Yazeed Haynes, North Penn

9/29 to 10/01

115 – Spenser Kishbaugh, Berwick Area

8/26 to 8/27

115 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area

9/08 to 9/10

115 – Nick Good, Manheim Township

9/01 to 9/03

115 – Lorenzo Yourey, Minersville

10/20 to 10/22

115 – Kevin Snyder, Lakeland

9/16 to 9/18

115 – Jolten Flory, Tri-Valley

9/08 to 9/10

115 – Joey Wilkinson, Hanover (3)

10/13 to 10/15

115 – Ian Rarick, Lehighton

9/22 to 9/25

115 – Hunter Hildenbrand, Lampeter-Strasburg

10/20 to 10/22

115 – Charlie Fortney, Lower Dauphin

9/29 to 10/01

114 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area

10/06 to 10/08

114 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic

10/06 to 10/08

114 – Braden Reed, Pope John Paul II

10/06 to 10/08

113 – Josh Zolty, Twin Valley

9/22 to 9/25

113 – David Warde, York High

9/22 to 9/25

113 – A.J. Lozano, Notre Dame GP

10/13 to 10/15

112 – Tyshawn Russell, Bishop McDevitt

9/08 to 9/10

112 – Tyler Denmark, Roman Catholic

9/22 to 9/25

112 – Athan Robinson, Susquenita

10/13 to 10/15

112 – Andrew Diehl, Mifflinburg Area

9/08 to 9/10

111 – Evan Laybourn-Boddie, West Scranton

9/08 to 9/10

111 – Cymeee Brown, Chester

9/16 to 9/18

110 – Tyshawn Russell, Bishop McDevitt

9/29 to 10/01

110 – Parker Hines, Central York

9/01 to 9/03

110 – Logan Hutsko, Minersville

10/20 to 10/22

110 – Dylan Darville, Emmaus

9/08 to 9/10

110 – Dominic Diaz-Ellis, Columbia

9/29 to 10/01

110 – Dean Herr, Lampeter-Strasburg

10/13 to 10/15

109 – Nelson Murray, West Chester Rustin

9/29 to 10/01

109 – Aiden Black, Delaware Valley

10/06 to 10/08

109 – Aidan Civitella, Bishop Shanahan

10/13 to 10/15

108 – Ryder Noel, Delone Catholic

9/16 to 9/18

108 – Ross Eyer, Muncy

10/13 to 10/15

108 – Michael Scott, Dallastown

9/29 to 10/01

108 – Justin Yescagage, Jim Thorpe

9/22 to 9/25

108 – Joey Schlaffer, Exeter

9/08 to 9/10

108 – Cyncir, Bowers, Bishop McDevitt

9/08 to 9/10

108 – Casey Holzman, Old Forge

10/13 to 10/15

108 – Carson Persing, Danville

9/08 to 9/10

108 – Caiden Pines, Cumberland Valley

10/06 to 10/08

107 – Naquan Johnson, Wilkes-Barre

9/08 to 9/10

107 – Michael Cadden, Episcopal Academy

9/22 to 9/25

107 – Marcus Sweeny, Hershey

9/16 to 9/18

107 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area

9/01 to 9/03

107 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP

9/01 to 9/03

107 – Ethan Mahan, Haverford High

10/20 to 10/22

106 – Zyan Herr, Littlestown

10/20 to 10/22

106 – Yazeed Haynes, North Penn (1)

9/22 to 9/25

106 – Maceo Gatewood, Belmont Charter

9/16 to 9/18

106 – Liam Barrett, Scranton Prep

9/29 to 10/01

106 – Daron Harris, Chester

10/06 to 10/08

106 – Connor Black, Big Spring

10/20 to 10/22

106 – Colin Madan, Tunkhannock

10/20 to 10/22

106 – Brendon Snyder, Warwick

10/06 to 10/08

106 – Brendon Snyder, Warwick

8/26 to 8/27

106 – Alex Long, Camp Hill

10/20 to 10/22

105 – Shane Bulay, East Stroudsburg South

9/29 to 10/01

105 – Dean Herr, Lampeter-Strasburg

9/01 to 9/03

105 – Chase Fotta, Emmaus

10/13 to 10/15

105 –  James Voight, Northern Lebanon

10/06 to 10/08

104 – Tyler Rizzuto, Southern Lehigh

10/13 to 10/15

104 – Shomari Richards, George Washington

10/06 to 10/08

104 – Kendell Gordon, George School

9/29 to 10/01

104 – Karim Brice, Liberty

9/29 to 10/01

104 – Dylan Hubbard, Bermudian Springs

10/20 to 10/22

103 – Marquese Williams, Bishop McDevitt

9/29 to 10/01

103 – Luke Becker, Camp Hill

10/20 to 10/22

103 – Lamin Long-McKenzie, Belmont Charter

9/22 to 9/25

103 – Kenny Johnson, Dallastown

10/06 to 10/08

103 – Jon Shay, Annville Cleona

9/16 to 9/18

103 – Bode Sipel, Manheim Central

9/29 to 10/01

102 – Zahir Stoner, Lebanon

9/08 to 9/10

102 – Travis Lavelah, Neshaminy

10/06 to 10/08

102 – Jack Robertson, Saucon Valley

8/26 to 8/27

102 – Carson Heeney, New Oxford

9/16 to 9/18

101- Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area

10/20 to 10/22

101 – Trey Dianna, Conrad Weiser

9/01 to 9/03

101 – Sean Owens, Western Wayne

10/13 to 10/15

101 – Malachai Thomas, Milton Hershey

10/06 to 10/08

101 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area

9/29 to 10/01

101 – Kendall Robinson, Palmerton Area

9/08 to 9/10

101 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP

9/22 to 9/25

101 – Jake Kucera, Downingtown West

9/08 to 9/10

101 – Andy Garcia, Hempfield

10/06 to 10/08

101 – Aiden Schomp, Cedar Crest

9/29 to 10/01

101 – Aiden Bartlett, Hughesville

10/13 to 10/15

101 – Aaron Enterline, Manheim Central

10/13 to 10/15

101 – Aaron Enterline, Manheim Central

8/26 to 8/27

100 – Seve Spruit, Plymouth Whitemarsh

9/16 to 9/18

100 – Samuel Hall, Warrior Run

9/29 to 10/01

100 – Ray Snyder Jr., Minersville

9/16 to 9/18

100 – Quineak Talton, J.P. McCaskey

10/13 to 10/15

100 – Nolan Groff, Ceder Crest

9/08 to 9/10

100 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area

9/16 to 9/18

100 – Jon Seamans, Lakeland

9/29 to 10/01

100 – Connor Shamany, Hazleton Area

8/26 to 8/27

100 – Andre Weidman, Ephrata

9/22 to 9/25

100 – AJ Towsen, Germantown Academy

9/08 to 9/10

100 – Aidan Donahue, Germantown Academy

9/22 to 9/25

Receptions (7 or more)

Date

14 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon

10/20 to 10/22

13 – Brendon Snyder, Warwick

9/08 to 9/10

12 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area

9/16 to 9/18

12 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley

10/13 to 10/15

12 – Landon Kennel, Manheim Township

10/06 to 10/08

12 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

10/06 to 10/08

11 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading

10/06 to 10/08

11 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley

8/26 to 8/27

11 – Matt Krebbs, Harriton

10/13 to 10/15

11 – Mason Kuehner, Nazareth Area

10/13 to 10/15

11 – Landon Kennel, Manheim Central

8/26 to 8/27

11 – Lacota Dippre, Lakeland

10/13 to 10/15

11 – Ian Goodling, West Perry

10/13 to 10/15

11 – Ethan Mahan, Haverford High

10/20 to 10/22

11 – Cade Capello, Elizabethtown

8/26 to 8/27

10 – Ty Wamsher, Fleetwood

10/06 to 10/08

10 – Pharrell Caceres, Exeter

8/26 to 8/27

10 – Nolan Groff, Cedar Crest

9/08 to 9/10

10 – Nick Rice, Selinsgrove

10/20 to 10/22

10 – Michael Shartle, Camp Hill

9/01 to 9/03

10 – Michael Scott, Dallastown

9/29 to10/01

10 – Lamin Long McKenzie, Belmont Charter

10/06 to 10/08

10 – Justin Tescavage, Jim Thorpe

9/01 to 9/03

10 – Joey Wilkinson, Hanover (3)

10/13 to 10/15

10 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon

9/29 to10/01

10 – Ian Rarick, Lehighton

9/01 to 9/03

10 – David Warde, York High

9/08 to 9/10

10 – Brady Breault, Elizabethtown

10/13 to 10/15

10 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

9/08 to 9/10

9 – Xzavier Pusateri, East Stroudsburg South

9/29 to10/01

9 – Travis Lavelah, Neshaminy

10/06 to 10/08

9 – Thomas Smyser, Dover Area

9/08 to 9/10

9 – Spencer Wetzel, Wellsboro

10/13 to 10/15

9 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside

10/06 to 10/08

9 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside

9/22 to 9/25

9 – Nolan Groff, Cedar Crest

9/01 to 9/03

9 – Nick Good, Manheim Township

9/08 to 9/10

9 – Michael Shartle, Camp Hill

10/20 to 10/22

9 – Kenny Johnson, Dallastown

10/06 to 10/08

9 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP

10/20 to 10/22

9 – Ian Goodling, West Perry

10/06 to 10/08

9 – Hunter Aquino, Academy of the New Church

9/29 to 10/01

9 – Hunter Aquino, Academy of the New Church

10/06 to 10/08

9 – Emery Plummer, Executive Education Academy

9/01 to 9/03

9 – Ellis Snow, Lower Dauphin

10/06 to 10/08

9 – Dylan Darville, Emmaus

10/13 to 10/15

9 – Dylan Darville, Emmaus

10/20 to 10/22

9 – David Warde, York High

9/16 to 9/18

9 – Daniel Lucykanish, Palmerton Area

10/13 to 10/15

9 – Cymeer Brown, Chester

10/20 to 10/22

9 – Connor Dillon, Tamaqua Area

9/01 to 9/03

9 – Colin Madan, Tunkhannock

10/20 to 10/22

9 – Cohen Correll, Hamburg

9/22 to 9/25

9 – Charlie Kingsbury, Manheim Central

9/22 to 9/25

9 – Braden Reed, Pope John Paul II

10/06 to 10/08

9 – Alex Long, Camp Hill

10/20 to 10/22

9 – Alex Davis, North Penn-Mansfield

10/13 to 10/15

8 – Zahir Stoner, Lebanon

9/01 to 9/03

8 – Zac Nagle, Garden Spot

10/06 to 10/08

8 – Tyler Denmark, Roman Catholic

9/01 to 9/03

8 – Tyler Denmark, Roman Catholic

9/22 to 9/25

8 – Tavon Cooper, Greencastle-Antrim

9/29 to10/01

8 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area

9/29 to10/01

8 – Sean Dooner, Hanover Area

9/08 to 9/10

8 – Ryder Noel, Delone Catholic

9/01 to 9/03

8 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading

9/16 to 9/18

8 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside

9/16 to 9/18

8 – Parker Hines, Central York

9/01 to 9/03

8 – Mason Fedor, Abington Heights

8/26 to 8/27

8 – Kyle Williams Jr., Harrisburg

10/20 to 10/22

8 – Kevin Lockett, Pittston Area

9/01 to 9/03

8 – JuJu Fears, Easton Area

10/06 to 10/08

8 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP

9/29 to10/01

8 – Jayden Ramirez, Delaware Valley

9/08 to 9/10

8 – Jared Rohn, Saucon Valley

9/16 to 9/18

8 – Jakhi Beatty, York Suburban

8/26 to 8/27

8 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic

10/06 to 10/08

8 – Ian Goodling, West Perry

10/20 to 10/22

8 – Griffin Pensabene, Upper Dublin

8/26 to 8/27

8 – Garrett Coppersmith, Red Lion

9/22 to 9/25

8 – David Warde, York High

9/01 to 9/03

8 – David Warde, York High

10/20 to 10/22

8 – Danny Dyches, Souderton

9/29 to10/01

8 – Dalton Drake, Palmerton Area

9/16 to 9/18

8 – Collin McGee, North Schuylkill

9/29 to10/01

8 – Casey Holzman, Old Forge

10/06 to 10/08

8 – Austin Wyand, Greencastle-Antrim

9/22 to 9/25

8 – Andy Garcia, Hempfield

10/13 to 10/15

8 – Alex Long, Camp Hill

9/16 to 9/18

7 – Zyan Herr, Littlestown

10/13 to 10/15

7 – Zach Zollers, Spring-Ford

8/26 to 8/27

7 – Zach Pope, Mid Valley

8/26 to 8/27

7 – Zach Perta, Holy Redeemer

9/16 to 9/18

7 – Zac Nagle, Garden Spot

10/13 to 10/15

7 – Zac Nagle, Garden Sport

8/26 to 8/27

7 – Yazeed Haynes, North Penn (1)

9/22 to 9/25

7 – Yazeed Haynes, North Penn (1)

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Tyshawn Russell, Bishop McDevitt

10/13 to 10/15

7 – Tyler Wileczek, West Chester East

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Tristin McFarland, Fleetwood

10/06 to 10/08

7 – Spencer Kishbaugh, Berwick Area

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Shaun Purvy, Souderton

9/08 to 9/10

7 – Samuel Hall, Warrior Run

9/22 to 9/25

7 – Samuel Hall, Warrior Run

10/13 to 10/15

7 – Reese Gaughan, Riverside

10/13 to 10/15

7 – Nizeah Mummery, Spring Grove

8/26 to 8/27

7 – Nick Good, Manheim Township

9/01 to 9/03

7 – Moises Gonzalez, Northern Lebanon

9/08 to 9/10

7 – Mason Scott, Spring-Ford

9/08 to 9/10

7 – Maceo Gatewood, Belmont Charter

9/16 to 9/18

7 – Luke Horton, Athens

10/13 to 10/15

7 – Luke Becker, Camp Hill

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Logan Kennel, Manheim Township

9/22 to 9/25

7 – Landon Tomes, Fleetwood

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Kohen Lehman, North Penn-Mansfield

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Kane Southerton, Honesdale

8/26 to 8/27

7 – Josh Ludlow, Notre Dame GP

9/22 to 9/25

7 – Joey Flail, North Schuylkill

10/13 to 10/15

7 – Joe Lifsted, George School

9/29 to10/01

7 – Jeremiah Knowles, Ephrata

9/08 to 9/10

7 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock

9/29 to10/01

7 – Jaylen Andrews, Loyalsock

10/06 to 10/08

7 – James Voight, Northern Lebanon

8/26 to 8/27

7 – Jake Fogelsanger, Bloomsburg

9/08 to 9/10

7 – Jaevon Parker, Lancaster Catholic

9/29 to10/01

7 – Hayden Wilt, Montgomery

10/06 to 10/08

7 – Gavin Bastian, Selinsgrove

10/13 to 10/15

7 – Garrett Yuhas, Tunkhannock

8/26 to 8/27

7 – Garrett Coppersmith, Red Lion

9/16 to 9/18

7 – Gabe Lewis, Cedar Crest

8/26 to 8/27

7 – Evan Rittle, Conrad Weiser

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Eric Wert, Bethlehem Catholic

9/16 to 9/18

7 – Erby Weller, Shippensburg

9/22 to 9/25

7 – Dylan Bull, Hanover (3)

9/29 to10/01

7 – Dominic Diaz-Ellis, Columbia

9/29 to10/01

7 – Dean Hangey, Downingtown West

9/08 to 9/10

7 – Daquan McCraw, Steelton-Highspire

9/22 to 9/25

7 – Daniel Pigga, Dunmore

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Damien Cedrone, Red Lion

9/16 to 9/18

7 – Corey Dantonio, Oxford

9/29 to10/01

7 – Carson Persing, Danville

9/01 to 9/03

7 – Carson Persing, Danville

9/29 to10/01

7 – Ben Fleming, Haverford High

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Athan Robinson, Susquenita

10/13 to 10/15

7 – Andy Garcia, Hempfield

10/06 to 10/08

7 – Andrew Osman, Spring Grove

10/20 to 10/22

7 – Andrew Diehl, Mifflinburg

9/01 to 9/03

7 – AJ Towsen, Germantown Academy

9/08 to 9/10

7 – Aidan Donahue, Germantown Academy

9/22 to 9/25

7 – Aidan Civitella, Bishop Shanahan

10/13 to 10/15

Team Rushing (400-yards or more)

Date

564 – Greater Nanticoke

10/13 to 10/15

556 – Wyoming Area

10/06 to 10/08

555 – Cocalico

9/16 to 9/18

526 – York High

10/06 to 10/08

521 – Crestwood

9/29 to 10/01

499 – Jersey Shore

9/22 to 9/25

493 – Wyoming Area

9/22 to 9/25

491 – Warrior Run

10/20 to 10/22

486 – Mifflinburg

10/20 to 10/22

463 – Kutztown

10/20 to 10/22

457 – Wyoming Area

8/26 to 8/27

457 – Annville-Cleona

8/26 to 8/27

446 – Williams Valley

8/26 to 8/27

446 – Scranton Prep

9/01 to 9/03

435 – Northwestern Lehigh

9/22 to 9/25

433 – Wyoming Area

10/13 to 10/15

426 – Canton Area

10/06 to 10/08

418 – Wilkes-Barre

10/20 to 10/22

417 – Wyomissing Area

9/29 to 10/01

417 – Dunmore

9/08 to 9/10

414 – Berks Catholic

9/29 to 10/01

411 – Scranton Prep

10/06 to 10/08

409 – Interboro

9/22 to 9/25

409 – Ephrata

10/06 to 10/08

407 – South Philadelphia

9/01 to 9/03

406 – Crestwood

10/20 to 10/22

405 – Wyoming Area

10/20 to 10/22

405 – Greater Nanticoke

10/06 to 10/08

400 – ELCO

9/16 to 9/18

400 – Coatesville

10/20 to 10/22

400 – Coatesville

9/22 to 9/25

Touchdowns (4 or more)

Date

8 – Samaj Jones, St. Joseph’s Prep

9/01 to 9/03

8 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

9/29 to 10/01

7 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area

9/01 to 9/03

7 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

9/16 to 9/18

7 – Marcus Quaker, West Perry

9/01 to 9/03

7 – Jalen Harris, Chester (School Record)

8/26 to 8/27

7 – Jahiem White, York High

10/06 to 10/08

7 – Carter Hontz, Northwest Area

9/01 to 9/03

7 – Alex Erby, Steelton-Highspire

9/16 to 9/18

7 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area

10/06 to 10/08

6 – Zach Gordon, Danville

9/22 to 9/25

6 – Thomas Bowen, Dunmore

8/26 to 8/27

6 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt

9/29 to 10/01

6 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt

10/13 to 10/15

6 – Sam Stoner, York High

9/08 to 9/10

6 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

8/26 to 8/27

6 – Marcus Quaker, West Perry

10/13 to 10/15

6 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

10/13 to 10/15

6 – Jagger Matera, George School

10/20 to 10/22

6 – Jacob Hunter, Holy Redeemer

9/29 to 10/01

6 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

9/22 to 9/25

6 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

10/13 to 10/15

6 – Ben Dempster, Shenandoah Valley

9/22 to 9/25

5 – Zach Fox, Greater Nanticoke

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Xander Menapace, Hamburg

9/01 to 9/03

5 – William Marcy, Susquehanna (2)

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Will Cranford, Lancaster Catholic

9/22 to 9/25

5 – Trent Wagner, Lampeter-Strasburg

10/13 to 10/15

5 – Steven Lilly, Palisades *Ties School Record

9/08 to 9/10

5 – Shawn Lee, Harrisburg

9/29 to 10/01

5 – Ryan Zest, North Penn (1)

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Ryan MacInnis, Mercersburg Academy

9/29 to 10/01

5 – Pierce Mason, Hamburg Area

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona

10/13 to 10/15

5 – Owen Strouse, Dallastown

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter

9/01 to 9/03

5 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Nasir Hennigan, Williamsport

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

9/08 to 9/10

5 – Marquese Williams, Bishop McDevitt

9/22 to 9/25

5 – Marcus Quaker, West Perry

9/22 to 9/25

5 – Luke Terlesky, Pope John Paul II

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Key Harting, Garden Spot

9/01 to 9/03

5 – Kendall Cottrell, Bristol

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Justin Shepherd, Bonner Prendie

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Juelz Goff, Central York

10/13 to 10/15

5 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

8/26 to 8/27

5 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

9/01 to 9/03

5 – James Sobol, Old Forge

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Jalen Harris, Chester

9/08 to 9/10

5 – Jake Williams, ELCO

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Jahmik Eaddy, Master Charter North

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Jaheim White, York High

10/13 to 10/15

5 – Jaggar Matera, George School

9/29 to 10/01

5 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Gio Cavanna, Muhlenberg

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Drew Delucca, Pittston Area

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland

9/01 to 9/03

5 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland

9/29 to 10/01

5 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland

10/13 to 10/15

5 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Dominico Spataro, Lakeland

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Danny Koehler, Perkiomen Valley

8/26 to 8/27

5 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Conner Aquino, Academy of the New Church

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside

10/13 to 10/15

5 – Bryce Caffrey, Pottsgrove

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Bryce Armold, Manheim Central

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Brett Ballet, Jim Thorpe

10/13 to 10/15

5 – Brandon Enarusai, George School

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Bennett Seacrest, Cedar Cliff

9/08 to 9/10

5 – Andrew Osmun, Spring Grove

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Andrew Diehl, Mifflinburg

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Alex Achenbach, Williams Valley

8/26 to 8/27

5 – Aiden Meyers, Schuylkill Haven

10/06 to 10/08

5 – Abu Kamara, Interboro

9/29 to 10/01

5 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Zach Gordon, Danville

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Zac Hahn, Manheim Central

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Will Cranford, Lancaster Catholic

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Tyler Wolfe, Hazleton Area

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Trevor Minalda, North Schuylkill

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Travis Riefenstahl, Saucon Valley

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Thomas Bowen, Dunmore

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Stone Saunders, Bishop McDevitt

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Stevie Eskridge, Sun Valley

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Steven Lilly, Palisades

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Shawn Lee Jr., Harrisburg

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Sam Stoner, York High

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Sam McCracken, Ephrata

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Ryan Zeltt, North Penn

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Ryan Newton, Warrior Run

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Ryan Carroll, Ridley

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Ruben Rodriguez, Reading

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Rocco Daugherty, Manheim Central

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Rico Scott, Bishop McDevitt

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Richie Karstien, Exeter

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Razan Parker, South Philadelphia

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Pierce Mason, Hamburg

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Phoenix Music, Annville-Cleona

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Payton Fasnacht, Blue Mountain

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Patrick MacDonald, Perkiomen Valley

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Parker Bolesta, Dallas

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Noah Shultz, Crestwood

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Noah Schultz, Crestwood

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Nick Ryan, Shenandoah Valley

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Nasisy Harrison, Belmont Charter

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Nasir Still, Central York

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Nasir Still, Central York

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Na’Rome Rayborn, Episcopal Academy

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Montez Ellis, Upper Darby

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Mikey Bentivegna, York Suburban

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Mike Wolbers, Methacton

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Mike Bentivegna, York Suburban

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Michael Fox, Susquehannock

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Michael Blaine, North Pocono

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Mekhi Nelson, Wilkes-Barre

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Mehki Nelson, Wilkes-Barre

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Matthew Kramer, Wyomissing Area

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Matt Zollers, Spring-Ford

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Matt Machalik, Palmerton Area

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Matt Lonczynski, Berwick Area

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Matt Lonczynski, Berwick Area

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Mason Pierce, Hamburg

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Mason Lubold, Susquehanna Township

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Mason Lister, Athens

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Mason Lister, Athens

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Marquese Williams, Bishop McDevitt

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Madden Locke, Bloomsburg

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Luke Stevenosky, Minersville

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Lucas Zdancewicz, Wyoming Valley West

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Louis Paris, Scranton Prep

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Logan Lentz, Elizabethtown

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Levan McFadden, York Catholic

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Kolsen Keathley, Athens

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Knowledge Artis, Shamokin

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Kenny Johnson, Dallastown

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Kenny Emile, Milton Hershey

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Kael Erdman, Northern Lebanon

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Julian Sparacino, Kennett

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Josiah Williams, Emmaus

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Josh Rudy, Elizabethtown

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Joey Wilkinson, Hanover (3)

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Jett Moore, New Oxford

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Jay Huber, Cedar Crest

9/01 to 9/03

4 – James Sobol, Old Forge

9/16 to 9/18

4 – James Sobol, Old Forge

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Jalen Harris, Chester

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Jalen Harris, Chester

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Jalen Harris, Chester

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Jalen Fletcher, Freedom

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Jake Kucera, Downingtown West

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Jake Fotta, Emmaus

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Jahiem White, York High

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Jaheim White, York High

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Jacob Hunter, Holy Redeemer

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Jackson Landis, Hempfield

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Jack Westburg, Garnet Valley

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Jack Riffle, Fleetwood

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Jack Reed, Warwick

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Isaac Whiteash, Williams Valley

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Isaac Whiteash, Williams Valley

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Isaac Sines, Cumberland Valley

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Ian Bates, Line Mountain

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Hayden Johnson, Manheim Township

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Harry Pugliese, Pittston Area

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Harry Pugliese, Pittston Area

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Harrison Susi, Coatesville

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Grant Hall, Big Spring

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Galamama Mulbah, Pennsbury

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Ethan Shine, Central Bucks East

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Eric Striba, Bangor

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Eric Striba, Bangor

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Dominic Guiffre, Schuylkill Valley

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Dominic Giuffre, Schuylkill Valley

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Dominic Giuffre, Schuylkill Valley

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Derek Gibney, Susquenita

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Delsin McNeil, Governor Mifflin

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Davion Hill, Loyalsock

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Dante Carr, Minersville

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Danny Darno, Notre Dame GP

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Daezjon Giles, Columbia

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Comer Brown, Chester

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Colton Stone, Susquehanna (2)

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Colm McGroarty, Mahanoy Area

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Colin O’Sullivan, Upper Dublin

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Colin O’Sullivan, Upper Dublin

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Clarence Watkins, William Allen

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Chase Taddonio, Riverside

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Chase Roberts, Hanover (3)

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3)

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Cam Jones, Wilson (3)

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Cade Sawyer, Southern Lehigh

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Cade Christopher, Northwestern Lehigh

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Cade Christopher, Northwestern Lehigh

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Brycen Armold, Manheim Central

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Brycen Armold, Manheim Central

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Bryce Arnold, Manheim Central

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Brett Szarko, Central Bucks South

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Brett Nye, Shamokin

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Braeden Melia, Great Valley

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Brady Jordan, Jersey Shore

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Brady Heiser, Gettysburg

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Braden Cummings, Elizabethtown

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Brad Rissmiller, Pen Argyl

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Boyd Skarbeck, Pope John Paul II

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Bo Horvath, Downingtown East

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Bennett Secrest, Cedar Cliff

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Ben Chilson, Tunkhannock

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Avery Koser, Southern Lehigh

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Anthony Crawford, Strath Haven

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Amir Burdine, Reading

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Alexander Popoff, Littlestown

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Alex Erby, Steelton-Highspire

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Alex Erby, Steelton-Highspire

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Aiden Myers, Schuylkill Haven

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Aiden Collins, Honesdale

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Aidan Hutchison, Easton Area

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Adam Howanitz, Valley View

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Abu Kamara, Interboro

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Abu Kamara, Interboro

9/08 to 9/10

4 – Abu Kamara, Interboro

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Aaron Crossley, Wyoming Area

10/13 to 10/15

Pancake Blocks (3 or more)

Date

10 – Jabril Holmes, West Philadelphia

10/06 to 10/08

10 – Ethan Speece, Wyoming Area

10/20 to 10/22

8 – Joe Collins, Central Bucks East

10/06 to 10/08

7 – Justis Troutman, Tri-Valley

9/16 to 9/18

6 – Travis Powell, Sun Valley

9/29 to 10/01

6 – Travis Powell, Sun Valley

10/06 to 10/08

6 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East

9/16 to 9/18

6 – Jake LaBelle, Wallenpaupack

9/16 to 9/18

6 – Jabril Holmes, West Philadelphia

9/29 to 10/01

6 – Branden Picazo, Reading

8/26 to 8/27

5 – Travis Powell, Sun Valley

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Mike Fitzgerald, Wallenpaupack

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Matt Howard, Sun Valley

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East

9/22 to 9/25

5 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East

9/01 to 9/03

5 – Justin Holmes, West Philadelphia

10/20 to 10/22

5 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East

9/22 to 9/25

5 – Jake McGowan, Marple Newtown

9/16 to 9/18

5 – Jake McGowan, Marple Newtown

9/22 to 9/25

5 – Ezi Hite, Williams Valley

8/26 to 8/27

5 – Dunn Kessel, Cocalico

10/13 to 10/15

5 – Ben McMackin, Souderton

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Troy Nelson, West Philadelphia

10/20 to 10/22

4 – Travel Powell, Sun Valley

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Theo Wysocki, Schuylkill Valley

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Ryan Hintze, Pittston Area

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Mark Mulhurn, Bethlehem Catholic

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Logan Roberts, Interboro

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Justin Brown, West Philadelphia

10/06 to 10/08

4 – Juan Fabian, Hazleton Area

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East

9/29 to 10/01

4 – Jake McGowan, Marple Newtown

8/26 to 8/27

4 – Jake McGowan, Marple Newtown

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Jake McGowan, Marple Newtown

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Jabril Holmes, West Philadelphia

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Connor Harris, Central Bucks East

9/01 to 9/03

4 – Christian Davila, Schuylkill Valley

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Christain Davila, Schuylkill Valley

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Chris Poulson, Central Bucks East

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Brayan, Calcano, Hazleton Area

9/22 to 9/25

4 – Austin Hadley, Panther Valley

9/16 to 9/18

4 – Andrew Kirlin, Marple Newtown

10/13 to 10/15

4 – Andrew Kirlin, Marple Newtown

9/16 to 9/18

3 – Zane Tillery, Chester

10/06 to 10/08

3 – Zane Tillery, Chester

10/13 to 10/15

3 – Theo Wysocki, Schuylkill Valley

9/29 to 10/01

3 – Sean Connor, Central Bucks East

9/22 to 9/25

3 – Sam Porro, Hazleton Area

9/22 to 9/25

3 – Riley Knaub, Wyoming Area

10/13 to 10/15

3 – Michael Ward, Hazleton Area

9/01 to 9/03

3 – Matt Howard, Sun Valley

10/06 to 10/08

3 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East

10/06 to 10/08

3 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East

10/13 to 10/15

3 – Liam Powers, Central Bucks East

10/20 to 10/22

3 – Justis Troutman, Tri-Valley

10/06 to 10/08

3 – Justis Troutman, Tri-Valley

10/20 to 10/22

3 – Justin Brown, West Philadelphia

9/29 to 10/01

3 – Juan Fabian, Hazleton Area

9/08 to 9/10

3 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East

9/01 to 9/03

3 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East

10/13 to 10/15

3 – Joey Collins, Central Bucks East

10/20 to 10/22

3 – Joe Marranca, Wyoming Area

10/20 to 10/22

3 – Joe Marranca, Wyoming Area

10/06 to 10/08

3 – Jake Mills, Pittston Area

9/08 to 9/10

3 – Jaden Morgans, Pittston Area

9/08 to 9/10

3 – Gunnar Zaldonis, Pittston Area

9/16 to 9/18

3 – Ethan Speece, Wyoming Area

8/26 to 8/27

3 – Ethan Speece, Wyoming Area

9/16 to 9/18

3 – Ethan Speece, Wyoming Area

9/29 to 10/01

3 – Ethan Speece, Wyoming Area

10/06 to 10/08

3 – David Dorf, Garnet Valley

9/01 to 9/03

3 – Christian Davila, Schuylkill Valley

9/29 to 10/01

3 – Christian Davila, Schuylkill Valley

10/06 to 10/08

3 – Chris Poulsen, Central Bucks East

10/06 to 10/08

3 – Brayan Calcano, Hazleton Area

9/16 to 9/18

3 – Andrew Kirlin, Marple Newtown

9/22 to 9/25

3 – Adam Grossman, Wissahickon

8/26 to 8/27

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David