Please support our Reporters
 


League Standings
Scoring Stats
Statewide Schedules

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Pennsylvania High School Football Team Scoring Stats thru October 2, 2022

Written by: on Monday, October 3rd, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

2022 Pennsylvania High School Football Scoring Stat Leaders

TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTiesAverage Points ScoredAverage Points AllowedTotal Points ScoredTotal Points Allowed
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD124017.022.1102133
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD215014.329.186175
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1242031.515.318992
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD1232017.217.28686
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA32029.216.614683
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD124012.822.077132
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD723016.416.08280
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD750032.210.016150
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1142024.115.514593
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD642022.323.3134140
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD715015.630.894185
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD342035.120.3211122
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD733024.129.0145174
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD120604.629.828179
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1223013.620.068100
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD121308.524.23497
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD751034.613.320880
Athens WildcatsAAAD442030.114.118185
Avella Area EaglesAD71504.838.329230
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD133017.326.5104159
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD751029.812.617976
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD633025.614.515487
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD715017.840.6107244
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1142024.817.5149105
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAD742023.016.313898
Beaver Falls TigersAAD751032.67.619646
Bedford BisonsAAD551035.88.121549
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAD732026.211.013155
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD61506.031.636190
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD642031.011.318668
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1251031.39.018854
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD120400.040.50162
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD124010.023.060138
Bentworth BearcatsAD724023.032.3138194
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD324025.325.5152153
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD560040.80.02450
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD324016.626.6100160
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD233032.120.6193124
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD751028.517.8171107
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1133019.820.0119120
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1142030.318.1182109
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1124021.128.8127173
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAD715018.134.5109207
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD324020.828.0125168
Biglerville CannersAAAD333011.521.569129
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD751036.311.021866
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAAD642039.115.123591
Bishop McCort CrushersAD624016.631.0100186
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD341047.011.623558
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD132016.620.083100
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD733014.321.886131
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD442022.524.6135148
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1133016.517.599105
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD324032.535.6195214
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1241031.28.415642
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD133028.517.1171103
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1224019.129.5115177
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD906016.542.199253
Brashear BullsAAAAAD806013.142.679256
Brentwood SpartansAAD715012.540.675244
Bristol WarriorsAAD141037.217.214969
Brockway RoversAD933032.023.3192140
Brookville RaidersAAD924011.622.570135
Brownsville FalconsAAD70506.645.833229
Bucktail BucksAD423029.230.0146150
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD732021.822.4109112
Burrell BuccaneersAAD751031.822.0191132
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD742028.025.5168153
California TrojansAD742042.817.6257106
Cambria Heights HighlandersAD651035.612.621476
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1042027.120.6163124
Cameron County Red RaidersAD915011.025.166151
Camp Hill LionsAAD351021.011.810559
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD724025.129.6151178
Canton Area WarriorsAD460047.15.128331
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD224011.634.570207
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD120606.330.538183
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD333028.329.1170175
Carlynton CougarsAD70604.636.128217
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD742024.521.6147130
Carrick RaidersAAAAD824012.624.676148
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1133020.518.3123110
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1042035.018.6210112
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD333020.819.6125118
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD333021.818.3131110
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD642035.024.6210148
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD151028.115.116991
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD133024.317.5146105
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD133025.517.1153103
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD615019.629.1118175
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD960038.811.823371
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD424011.537.069222
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD324021.527.1129163
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD324024.825.8149155
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD606013.634.882209
Central Valley WarriorsAAAAD760047.010.628264
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD351034.321.6206130
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD324019.525.3117152
Charleroi CougarsAAD71406.241.231206
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD706011.338.568231
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD733018.624.5112147
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD133019.618.3118110
Chester ClippersAAAAAD160042.51.625510
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD551036.120.3217122
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD11504.818.129109
Clairton BearsAD724022.127.1133163
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD61509.627.658166
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD951032.37.319444
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD160038.39.023054
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD333030.019.6180118
Cochranton CardinalsAD101407.232.636163
Columbia Crimson TideAAD324014.817.589105
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD423020.840.4104202
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD551035.023.5210141
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD614013.631.868159
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD151018.116.6109100
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD333027.524.8165149
Conneaut EaglesAAAD100603.139.319236
Connellsville FalconsAAAAD724011.533.069198
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD333019.524.3117146
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1233016.115.19791
Cornell RaidersAD732030.412.415262
Corry Area BeaversAAAAD1024015.337.592225
Coudersport FalconsAD942019.021.6114130
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD115013.634.382206
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD133015.615.19491
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD406013.646.582279
Crestwood CometsAAAAD251038.016.122897
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD351031.822.3191134
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD933028.027.5168165
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD260041.515.624994
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD333022.128.1133169
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD315014.827.589165
Danville IronmenAAAD460049.34.629628
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD733021.819.5131117
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD224023.820.1143121
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD333022.529.5135177
Derry Area TrojansAAD706010.336.662220
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD1232014.816.47482
Donegal IndiansAAAAD315014.132.385194
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD342026.524.5159147
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD151035.818.0215108
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD151043.011.625870
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD942022.521.8135131
Dunmore BucksAAD251035.619.1214115
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD751028.318.1170109
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD342021.013.112679
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD111507.653.346320
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1133022.115.813395
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD324017.831.8107191
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1124026.126.6157160
Eisenhower KnightsAD1060036.111.321768
ELCO RaidersAAAAD333019.026.5114159
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD760041.88.025148
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD360040.123.6241142
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD951031.010.618664
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD715016.627.8100167
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1160036.811.822171
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD333026.322.3158134
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA50043.69.221846
Erie High RoyalsAAAAAAD1015010.132.661196
Everett WarriorsAAD506012.542.875257
Executive Education Academy RaptorsÊAAD1133019.026.5114159
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD360043.19.325956
Fairfield KnightsAD314011.431.457157
Fairview TigersAAAD1033019.822.1119133
Farrell SteelersAAD1051042.014.825289
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1224021.620.5130123
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD324022.524.8135149
Forest Hills RangersAAD624024.320.8146125
Fort Cherry RangersAD733035.830.8215185
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1051032.113.119379
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD70608.843.153259
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD121509.327.656166
Franklin KnightsAAAD100606.144.837269
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD732032.222.6161113
Frazier CommodoresAD70609.548.357290
Freedom BulldogsAAD724018.517.0111102
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD751027.014.116285
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD351033.115.319992
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD160033.08.019848
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD751026.112.015772
General McLane LancersAAAD1051029.514.017784
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA33025.215.010160
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1242028.316.017096
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA50033.013.216566
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD351022.014.513287
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1014018.637.493187
Glendale VikingsAD624019.019.8114119
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD324017.126.5103159
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD151024.513.314780
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD60604.346.626280
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAD733027.321.5164129
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD224016.619.5100117
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD342030.316.6182100
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD742042.827.5257165
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAD733023.532.5141195
Greenville TrojansAAD1006010.523.163139
Grove City EaglesAAAD1042026.625.5160153
Halifax WildcatsAD315015.539.093234
Hamburg HawksAAAD351048.822.0293132
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD733030.019.0180114
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD324019.034.8114209
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD215014.539.187235
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1024021.318.1128109
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD341034.811.217456
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD124017.026.8102161
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD12408.024.148145
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD114011.829.059145
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD124016.820.3101122
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD251038.014.122885
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD351029.617.1178103
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAD751038.316.8230101
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD333021.121.6127130
Hickory HornetsAAAD1024021.820.1131121
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD760031.110.118761
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD615016.029.896179
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD215011.241.256206
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD233036.026.5216159
Homer-Center WildcatsAD633026.023.8156143
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD233016.817.3101104
Hopewell VikingsAAAD733020.325.3122152
Hughesville SpartansAAD433020.816.312598
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAD61506.622.640136
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAAD724017.635.8106215
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1222025.512.710251
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD733018.329.5110177
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD142030.519.8183119
Iroquois BravesAD100608.141.549249
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD315010.643.564261
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD333014.125.585153
Jeannette JayhawksAD724027.623.8166143
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD742019.624.8118149
Jenkintown DrakesAD151021.28.410642
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD460060.810.036560
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1133036.323.6218142
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1214014.225.071125
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1214016.031.480157
Juniata IndiansAAAAD642028.88.017348
Juniata Valley HornetsAD642020.316.312298
Kane Area WolvesAAD915019.030.8114185
Karns City GremlinsAAD933019.815.111991
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD333023.329.6140178
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1015015.531.593189
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD133024.523.5147141
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1242027.019.8162119
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAD742023.617.8142107
Keystone PanthersAD942027.320.6164124
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD120602.638.116229
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAD706011.637.170223
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA14025.228.6126143
Knoch KnightsAAAD706016.139.397236
Kutztown CougarsAAAD315017.640.6106244
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1223014.432.072160
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD233016.016.39698
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD22409.330.856185
Lakeland ChiefsAAD260046.58.327950
Lakeview SailorsAD1042028.520.8171125
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD351038.512.323174
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD360035.817.1215103
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1251031.610.019060
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD742024.619.6148118
Laurel SpartansAD741040.819.620498
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD306017.542.6105256
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD742049.89.029954
Lehighton IndiansAAAD1115025.634.3154206
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD40607.338.644232
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD742029.821.5179129
Line Mountain EaglesAAD424018.634.1112205
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD324020.526.1123157
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1106012.639.876239
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD342028.618.614393
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD115013.626.082156
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD124014.530.087180
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD451030.812.818577
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1142025.519.1153115
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA40020.74.08316
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD360050.113.630182
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD342029.514.617788
Mapletown MaplesAD760046.17.027742
Maplewood TigersAD1024015.832.695196
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1133016.117.697106
Marion Center StingersAD615011.533.069198
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD142033.115.519993
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD742034.818.1209109
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1215014.627.188163
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1242020.89.512557
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1042034.625.8208155
McGuffey HighlandersAAD742037.518.5225111
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD760030.53.118319
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD1060048.34.529027
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD324013.318.080108
Mercer Area MustangsAD1042026.822.5161135
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAD1033023.525.0141150
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD133017.020.6102124
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD514011.636.258181
Mid Valley SpartansAAD215012.827.064135
Midd-West MustangsAAAD41508.039.648238
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD305000
Mifflin County HuskiesÊAAAAAAD642017.515.510593
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD451033.615.120291
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD451033.111.319968
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD333022.428.2112141
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD1142025.815.615594
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD723024.525.098100
Monessen GreyhoundsAD742033.624.8202149
Moniteau WarriorsAAD924012.522.575135
Montgomery Red RaidersAD415010.843.065258
Montour SpartansAAAAD733021.815.313192
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD442021.523.1129139
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD213012.525.250101
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD70605.338.332230
Morrisville BulldogsAD10507.631.038155
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD624011.830.171181
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD460044.010.626464
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD742035.126.0211156
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD642032.628.6196172
Mt. Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD724017.119.0103114
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD324019.137.0115222
Muncy IndiansAD450046.411.823259
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1124023.125.1139151
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1151040.511.124367
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD142018.313.011078
Neshannock LancersAAD751038.124.0229144
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1231025.28.710135
New Brighton LionsAAD70605.349.632298
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD715013.842.883257
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD11508.630.443152
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD351028.013.516881
Newport BuffaloesAAD30609.341.056246
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD124013.626.882161
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD751030.312.818277
North Catholic TrojansAAAAD733019.520.5117123
North East GrapepickersAAAD1015015.830.695184
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD724016.520.899125
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD133031.526.6189160
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD415014.839.189235
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD224012.534.075204
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1142031.614.119085
North Star CougarsAD524020.134.5121207
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1160048.06.528839
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1231020.513.28253
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD315013.535.181211
Northern Bedford PanthersAD560044.112.526575
Northern Cambria ColtsAD642023.116.6139100
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD324013.826.683160
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD1151035.514.021384
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD333024.115.814595
Northgate FlamesAD733023.538.8141233
Northwest Area RangersAD451044.516.526799
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD1151034.812.120973
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1042032.022.6192136
Norwin KnightsAAAAAD71508.829.353176
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1151041.622.8250137
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD315013.536.081216
Oil City OilersAAAD1042041.517.6249106
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD233028.326.5170159
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1232014.016.27081
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD942037.528.6225172
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD760036.09.821659
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1233020.017.8120107
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD133022.816.6137100
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD124020.528.5123171
Palisades PiratesAAD1142028.122.1169133
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD1142041.534.0249204
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD31507.328.044168
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1124015.630.094180
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1133026.016.8156101
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1124015.127.691166
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD660040.022.0240132
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD733023.617.8142107
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD333018.321.1110127
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD10608.135.549213
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD742025.317.0152102
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD115020.035.6120214
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD124020.513.012378
Penns Manor CometsAD660035.85.621534
Penns Valley RamsAAD642033.023.0198138
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD151028.813.817383
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD31506.323.138139
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD151035.017.6210106
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD824023.632.8142197
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD751037.616.522699
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1223019.832.099160
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD615012.331.374188
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD142028.121.5169129
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1115011.545.869275
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD733025.519.8153119
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD733021.021.6126130
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD233022.622.3136134
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD1151034.514.520787
Plum MustangsAAAAAD733028.824.3173146
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD142030.810.318562
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD111509.634.558207
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD1124018.628.1112169
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD160035.015.121091
Port Allegany GatorsAD951032.38.019448
Portage Area MustangsAD642027.518.0165108
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD133013.118.079108
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD11508.830.053180
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1133019.029.5114177
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD933026.320.5158123
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD624012.523.675142
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD724017.040.485202
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD124016.536.099216
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD124014.028.584171
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD324016.634.8100209
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD31508.631.552189
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD324022.532.5135195
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD960038.014.122885
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD103000
Reynolds RaidersAD1051048.69.829259
Richland RamsAAD660039.116.123597
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD915016.332.598195
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD142032.121.5193129
Ringgold RamsAAAAD70603.335.620214
River Valley PanthersAAD606014.335.886215
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD233026.123.3157140
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD732021.421.2107106
Riverview RaidersAD724017.127.8103167
Rochester RamsAD732033.617.016885
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD1251030.89.318556
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1214013.228.266141
Saegertown PanthersAD1015023.129.0139174
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD942027.113.016378
Salisbury FalconsAAD110606.339.638238
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD1213012.525.550102
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD1124021.820.0131120
School of the Future FirebirdsÊAAAAD1242030.015.118091
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1115014.333.886203
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD342031.018.0186108
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD260029.812.017972
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD242033.114.619988
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD442015.618.394110
Seneca BobcatsAAD1042041.321.3248128
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD742024.015.614494
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD751039.822.3239134
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAAD706013.342.580255
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAAD714020.219.610198
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD742030.030.5180183
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD433024.125.3145152
Sharon TigersAAAD1033030.527.1183163
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1060032.515.619594
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD905012.849.064245
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1115013.536.881221
Shenango WildcatsAD715020.630.1124181
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD415017.134.5103207
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD342023.015.313892
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1242014.615.38892
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1042026.120.1157121
Smethport Area HubbersAD91508.330.850185
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD360031.321.8188131
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD50609.049.854299
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD151028.515.317192
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD71509.030.554183
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD733026.022.6156136
South Park EaglesAAAD724018.022.8108137
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1222031.021.212485
South Side Area RamsAD760039.64.323826
South Western MustangsAAAAAD342026.812.116173
South Williamsport MountiesAD432037.622.4188112
Southern Columbia TigersAAD442032.819.8197119
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD633034.631.1208187
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1151030.317.8182107
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD724018.826.6113160
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD342029.822.0179132
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD142026.313.815883
Springdale DynamosAD70607.849.547297
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD133022.020.1132121
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD141029.815.014975
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA22023.212.59350
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1241034.420.4172102
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD660039.114.023584
Steel Valley IronmenAAD750047.08.823544
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD341043.522.517490
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD732036.411.018255
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD160036.67.622046
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1133019.824.3119146
Summit Academy KnightsAD71506.045.136271
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD133022.124.1133145
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD233025.329.8152179
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD333023.618.811894
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD32408.125.849155
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD324018.321.1110127
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1124027.035.0162210
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD824019.524.5117147
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA50029.211.014655
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA13017.727.571110
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120403.537.514150
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD733024.122.1145133
Titusville RocketsAAAD1024019.535.0117210
Towanda Black KnightsAAD424015.632.694196
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1160034.59.820759
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD724019.129.0115174
Trinity ShamrocksAAD333023.526.3141158
Troy Area TrojansAAD460037.58.622552
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD215024.832.0149192
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD524018.332.6110196
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD333031.623.0190138
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD651027.39.316456
Union Area ScottiesAD742030.617.6184106
Union City Area BearsAD1024013.135.379212
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD933018.529.5111177
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD724016.123.597141
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD133016.117.697106
United Valley LionsAAD61509.127.655166
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD124017.327.0104162
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD342036.319.3218116
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD160037.511.322568
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD133022.824.1137145
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD151034.616.020896
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD115011.537.069222
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD760035.89.021554
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD823022.031.8110159
Valley View CougarsAAAAD251026.616.116097
Valley VikingsAAAD715016.632.8100197
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD121506.034.636208
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD21509.633.658202
Warren Area DragonsAAAD1033022.329.3134176
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD415014.544.587267
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD324019.132.5115195
Washington Little PrexiesAAD751052.020.8312125
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD324010.123.061138
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD706010.344.862269
Wellsboro HornetsAAD406011.832.571195
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAD751040.18.824153
West Branch WarriorsAD633033.338.1200229
West Catholic BurrsAAD1224014.119.185115
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD10608.138.649232
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD10503.036.215181
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD132026.216.213181
West Greene PioneersAD715029.045.0174270
West Mifflin TitansAAAD724014.627.688166
West Perry MustangsAAAD360043.19.125955
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1232020.017.010085
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD215011.137.367224
West Shamokin WolvesAAD642027.526.1165157
West York BulldogsAAAAD315018.032.6108196
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD751029.318.3176110
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD251034.011.520469
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD850046.210.223151
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAD615019.134.5115207
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1142027.121.5163129
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD233022.122.0133132
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD110609.847.659286
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD332042.026.6210133
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA40026.511.210645
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD114013.027.465137
Williams Valley VikingsAAD1142037.123.1223139
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD424022.332.6134196
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1033017.821.5107129
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD110608.835.353212
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD351030.814.818589
Windber RamblersAD551045.17.027142
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD10606.830.341182
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD733017.020.1102121
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD424014.632.188193
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD233024.027.1144163
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA21037.018.611156
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD206012.533.075198
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD360042.87.525745
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD324019.118.1115109
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD315019.826.6119160
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD324023.324.6140148
Yough CougarsAAD724010.126.661160

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David