Please support our Reporters
 


League Standings
Scoring Stats
Statewide Schedules

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Pennsylvania High School Football Team Scoring-Records Stats thru November 6, 2022

Written by: on Sunday, November 6th, 2022. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

2022 Pennsylvania High School Football Scoring Stat Leaders

TeamClassDistrictWinsLossesTiesAverage Points ScoredAverage Points AllowedTotal Points ScoredTotal Points Allowed
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD128014.827.1148271
Abington Heights CometsAAAAAD238015.027.0166297
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1283030.313.2334146
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAAD1254014.819.1134172
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA72036.619.3330174
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD138014.825.5163281
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAD736018.722.0169198
Aliquippa QuipsAAAAD790040.510.036590
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1165023.117.5255193
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD665020.525.6226282
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD728018.233.7182337
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAD383037.716.4415181
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD765026.326.9290296
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAD1201004.027.840278
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAD1255016.119.4161194
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD121708.121.365171
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAD7101040.417.0445188
Athens WildcatsAAAD474027.013.2297146
Avella Area EaglesAD71906.339.157352
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD146014.827.0148270
Avonworth AntelopesAAAD791034.610.5346105
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAD683031.411.4346126
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD719014.842.0148420
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1174024.518.2270201
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAD783028.415.0313165
Beaver Falls TigersAAD791036.48.236482
Bedford BisonsAAD574033.014.0363154
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAD772037.09.233383
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD61906.738.767387
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD665025.721.0283232
Belmont Charter School TigersAD1273029.418.4294184
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAAD120800.031.80255
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD12807.927.179271
Bentworth BearcatsAD728018.340.8183408
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAD356027.723.9305263
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5110042.93.547239
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD346021.425.0214250
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD256025.524.6281271
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7101029.815.8328174
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1165020.820.4229225
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1192033.013.2364146
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1128016.034.2160342
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAD737023.834.8238348
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD347021.730.0217300
Biglerville CannersAAAD346011.324.6113246
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7101042.37.846686
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAAD683040.514.6446161
Bishop McCort CrushersAD628013.736.9137369
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD381053.510.248292
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD146018.627.6186276
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD747013.924.9153274
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD456017.622.9194252
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1165022.317.2246190
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD336029.332.0264288
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1291029.210.3292103
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD156027.423.9302263
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1247022.426.7247294
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9010014.040.2140402
Brashear BullsAAAAAD808011.643.093344
Brentwood SpartansAAD737015.035.0150350
Bristol WarriorsAAD181032.315.5259124
Brockway RoversAD974034.419.3379213
Brookville RaidersAAD965021.015.7231173
Brownsville FalconsAAD70804.150.033400
Bucktail BucksAD426026.535.0212280
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAD764025.822.5258225
Burrell BuccaneersAAD765023.226.6256293
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD747021.133.6233370
California TrojansAD783039.816.4438181
Cambria Heights HighlandersAD683032.717.7360195
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1083027.418.8302207
Cameron County Red RaidersAD946017.422.1174221
Camp Hill LionsAAD356018.627.5186275
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD755025.424.7254247
Canton Area WarriorsAD4101040.67.944787
Carbondale Area ChargersAAAD238014.932.9164362
Cardinal O'Hara LionsAAAAD121908.232.082320
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD364026.727.2267272
Carlynton CougarsAD701005.038.850388
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAD774026.024.9286274
Carrick RaidersAAAAD827010.530.895278
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1174024.414.3269158
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAAD1082038.913.9389139
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD374025.517.3281191
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD355023.419.5234195
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD692037.722.1415244
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD183027.618.3304202
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD174023.616.1260178
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD174025.316.1279178
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAD637024.028.3240283
Central Clarion WildcatsAAD991041.016.6410166
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD437013.029.7130297
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD337018.124.9181249
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD337021.128.1211281
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6010010.638.8106388
Central Valley WarriorsAAAAD791045.311.3453113
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD391041.821.7418217
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD337015.425.9154259
Charleroi CougarsAAD72709.841.689375
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAD728015.437.6154376
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD755019.924.6199246
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAAD164024.914.4249144
Chester ClippersAAAAAD1101037.17.540983
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD565030.827.5339303
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD11906.523.865238
Clairton BearsAD765033.020.4363225
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD619011.330.4113304
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAD973031.112.2311122
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD182034.212.7308115
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD374031.616.5348182
Cochranton CardinalsAD101708.531.460220
Columbia Crimson TideAAD337014.020.7140207
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD445028.237.8254341
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD565025.233.6278370
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD627014.531.3131282
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD165016.223.0179254
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD355024.426.6244266
Conneaut EaglesAAAD101804.433.340300
Connellsville FalconsAAAAD72808.239.282392
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD337015.632.3156323
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1265020.014.4220159
Cornell RaidersAD745026.320.6237186
Corry Area BeaversAAAAD1047018.533.7204371
Coudersport FalconsAD964022.324.4223244
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD146019.030.8190308
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD146015.115.7151157
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD409015.445.8139413
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2101045.013.2496146
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD373031.423.5314235
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD937026.632.6266326
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD292037.319.5411215
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD346029.734.7297347
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAD328017.729.8177298
Danville IronmenAAAD4100050.83.650836
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD747014.321.8158240
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAD265027.320.3301224
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD374029.127.1321299
Derry Area TrojansAAD701009.439.494394
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAAD1254016.420.5148185
Donegal IndiansAAAAD347017.228.2190311
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD392029.320.0323221
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD183032.016.4353181
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD191041.415.0414150
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD955024.624.6246246
Dunmore BucksAAD283027.925.8307284
East Allegheny WildcatsAAAD783028.023.0308253
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD356020.816.8229185
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAD111906.553.765537
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1146022.318.5223185
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD328017.536.5175365
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1137024.627.2246272
Eisenhower KnightsAD10100034.412.4344124
ELCO RaidersAAAAD346020.229.8202298
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD791041.813.0418130
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD383033.930.0373331
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD972031.813.7287124
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD728015.229.0152290
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11101037.013.7408151
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD364030.722.6307226
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA90043.111.038899
Erie High RoyalsAAAAAAD101908.836.088360
Everett WarriorsAAD5010014.343.2143432
Executive Education Academy Raptors AAD1163023.120.6208186
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3100040.411.3404113
Fairfield KnightsAD328011.431.8114318
Fairview TigersAAAD1056021.925.6241282
Farrell SteelersAAD1081042.512.2383110
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1238018.726.0206287
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD328019.932.4199324
Forest Hills RangersAAD637025.825.7258257
Fort Cherry RangersAD783039.026.3430290
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAD1074028.118.7310206
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7010010.543.6105436
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1229011.023.5122259
Franklin KnightsAAAD1001005.845.258452
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD764030.719.7307197
Frazier CommodoresAD71908.943.089430
Freedom BulldogsAAD737018.321.7183217
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD791034.312.7343127
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD374034.521.0380231
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1100039.27.939279
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD774024.716.7272184
General McLane LancersAAAD1092029.817.0328187
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA46027.524.3220195
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1273030.715.3307153
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA63026.121.7235196
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAAD382024.116.5241165
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1027019.331.4174283
Glendale VikingsAD656021.520.8237229
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD337022.428.7224287
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD183021.816.0240176
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD601008.246.182461
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAD774029.021.0319231
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD256026.323.2290256
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAAD355028.922.6289226
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD783041.720.1459222
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAD746022.437.8224378
Greenville TrojansAAD1028015.223.8152238
Grove City EaglesAAAD1073028.222.6282226
Halifax WildcatsAD319012.738.1127381
Hamburg HawksAAAD392044.825.0493275
Hampton TalbotsAAAAD756028.920.8318229
Hanover (3) NighthawksAAAD337021.632.5216325
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD219012.042.1120421
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1028015.819.6158196
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD372035.09.231583
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD146019.826.1198261
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD12809.328.693286
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAD117012.335.399283
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD155020.119.4201194
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD283030.216.2333179
Hempfield (3) Black KnightsAAAAAAD382028.417.9284179
Hempfield (7) SpartansAAAAAD764031.824.0318240
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD355019.525.2195252
Hickory HornetsAAAD1055025.420.3254203
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD792032.316.5356182
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD628020.933.1209331
Holy Cross CrusadersAAD21907.642.569383
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAD247029.937.3329411
Homer-Center WildcatsAD656022.220.1245222
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD256019.421.0214232
Hopewell VikingsAAAD737015.031.1150311
Hughesville SpartansAAD456018.518.8204207
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAD628012.833.1128331
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAAD746020.732.3207323
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAAD1262035.66.728554
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD737015.835.3158353
Interboro BucaneersAAAAD192034.018.2375201
Iroquois BravesAD1001006.146.361463
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD31909.644.696446
James Buchanan RocketsAAAAD337013.033.3130333
Jeannette JayhawksAD738021.432.5236358
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD746019.633.7196337
Jenkintown DrakesAD174023.616.9236169
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4110058.37.064278
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1138027.827.4306302
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1255020.523.0205230
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1226016.024.8128199
Juniata IndiansAAAAD673023.28.823288
Juniata Valley HornetsAD665018.021.0198231
Kane Area WolvesAAD937019.432.1194321
Karns City GremlinsAAD965020.419.0225210
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD347021.032.0231352
Kennedy Catholic Golden EaglesAD1027018.132.2163290
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD183024.515.0270165
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1264028.021.4280214
Keystone Oaks Golden EaglesAAD792026.415.6291172
Keystone PanthersAD974030.018.6331205
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD121807.138.364345
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAD719017.637.9176379
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA26025.326.6203213
Knoch KnightsAAAD719016.535.7165357
Kutztown CougarsAAAD337020.235.2202352
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1255015.824.7158247
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD274022.518.4248203
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD238012.333.8136372
Lakeland ChiefsAAD2110046.112.0508133
Lakeview SailorsAD1065027.021.5298237
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD382036.111.9361119
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3100035.218.0352180
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1273028.214.0282140
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD782029.815.5298155
Laurel SpartansAD791045.315.0453150
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3010012.550.8125508
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD774045.919.1505211
Lehighton IndiansAAAD1138020.431.7225349
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD429013.632.9150362
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD783031.418.6346205
Line Mountain EaglesAAD447021.130.3233334
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD364026.921.6269216
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1137021.931.7219317
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD346024.429.4220265
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAAD128014.127.4141274
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD146014.928.4149284
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4101036.814.1405156
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAD1165024.418.1269200
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA72021.05.518950
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAD391051.813.1518131
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD373032.415.6324156
Mapletown MaplesAD7110046.010.9506120
Maplewood TigersAD1056018.930.0208331
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1146015.319.3153193
Marion Center StingersAD637016.026.3160263
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD156025.718.4283203
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAD765031.827.0350298
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1238014.525.2160278
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1292022.511.1248123
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1092042.721.1470233
McGuffey HighlandersAAD783036.619.0403209
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAD7101034.46.337970
Meadville BulldogsAAAAD10101052.09.4572104
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD346015.215.7152157
Mercer Area MustangsAD1065023.123.3255257
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAD1074029.216.0322176
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAD156014.923.0164253
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD527017.738.4160346
Mid Valley SpartansAAD219010.031.790286
Midd-West MustangsAAAD41907.442.174421
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAAD3070
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD665020.622.4227247
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD492031.113.9343153
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAAD492032.913.6362150
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD364027.327.0246243
Minersville Area Battlin' MinersAD1165024.120.9266230
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD746023.327.6210249
Monessen GreyhoundsAD765037.429.3412323
Moniteau WarriorsAAD928010.132.1101321
Montgomery Red RaidersAD41909.748.297482
Montour SpartansAAAAD774022.219.0245209
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD447014.231.3157345
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAD235013.021.7104174
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD71909.341.193411
Morrisville BulldogsAD128012.130.2109272
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD656022.029.6242326
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4110044.313.1488145
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD765032.228.3355312
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD665028.829.0317319
Mt. Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD755018.713.7187137
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD328014.538.2145382
Muncy IndiansAD4100044.513.7445137
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1138015.027.0166298
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1192035.315.6389172
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD146012.417.8124178
Neshannock LancersAAD7101040.016.6440183
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1263025.611.1231100
New Brighton LionsAAD701007.147.971479
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD719012.941.2129412
New Hope Solebury LionsAAD129010.830.4108304
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD382030.614.4306144
Newport BuffaloesAAD328011.538.5115385
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD137012.327.4123274
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD791028.712.5287125
North Catholic TrojansAAAAD755019.218.8192188
North East GrapepickersAAAD1028018.227.3182273
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD738016.227.3179301
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD165032.726.7360294
North Penn-Mansfield PanthersAAD438015.839.4174434
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD247013.029.5143325
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1192035.113.3387147
North Star CougarsAD546019.032.9190329
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11110044.16.948676
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1272023.210.320993
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD319015.041.7150417
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5110039.712.0437132
Northern Cambria ColtsAD683028.820.1317222
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAAD328015.430.2154302
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAD11101033.315.6367172
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD374025.019.7276217
Northgate FlamesAD746021.338.8213388
Northwest Area RangersAD456029.029.6319326
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAD1192034.714.2382157
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1065027.925.0307275
Norwin KnightsAAAAAD71908.332.583325
Notre Dame GP CrusadersAAAD1192044.323.0488253
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD319012.238.8122388
Oil City OilersAAAD1073037.918.9379189
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD274030.820.3339224
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1264018.515.6185156
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD964034.031.4340314
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD783028.119.2281192
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1245017.321.2156191
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD165023.718.7261206
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD137019.325.4193254
Palisades PiratesAAD1183026.717.6294194
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAAD1174039.029.0430320
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD31908.227.182271
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1138014.030.0155331
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1174034.017.8374196
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAD1156020.624.1227266
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD691042.223.8422238
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD755023.915.4239154
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD355020.523.6205236
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAAD119012.738.5127385
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD765022.219.6245216
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD119020.135.5201355
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD128018.420.6184206
Penns Manor CometsAD6101033.514.4369159
Penns Valley RamsAAD692038.815.7427173
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD192030.414.8335163
Pequea Valley BravesAAAD32809.127.891278
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1101033.315.0367165
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAD835025.231.1202249
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD764030.516.6305166
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1237015.931.6159316
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAD637022.829.8228298
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD165021.625.8238284
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1138012.837.2141410
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAD783031.116.0343177
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD764022.723.2227232
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAAD274029.519.4325214
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAD1174024.323.4268258
Plum MustangsAAAAAD755028.024.9280249
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAD192039.79.8437108
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD111907.435.074350
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAD1156019.222.1212244
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAAD1101035.713.2393146
Port Allegany GatorsAD991032.49.132491
Portage Area MustangsAD674026.223.1289255
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD155016.118.1161181
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD11906.530.765307
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1156021.829.0240320
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD965024.215.5267171
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD646013.620.6136206
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD728013.343.2120389
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD156022.032.1242354
Radnor RaptorsAAAAAD137015.332.0153320
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD337017.634.2176342
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD32809.233.692336
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD346028.535.7285357
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD991036.816.5368165
Renaissance Academy Charter KnightsAD1040
Reynolds RaidersAD1091048.611.6438105
Richland RamsAAD6110040.818.9449208
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD928020.632.4206324
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD174030.921.7340239
Ringgold RamsAAAAD701004.138.941389
River Valley PanthersAAD619017.330.8173308
Riverside (2) VikingsAAD265028.717.0316187
Riverside (7) PanthersAAD755020.823.3208233
Riverview RaidersAD746020.729.8207298
Rochester RamsAD764029.914.8299148
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAD1282025.611.9256119
Roxborough IndiansAAAAAD1216012.530.588214
Saegertown PanthersAD1028024.533.4245334
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD974024.214.7267162
Salisbury FalconsAAD1101007.040.070400
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAD121608.230.058210
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAD1138017.224.5190270
School of the Future Firebirds AAAAD1264027.414.1274141
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1128018.136.4181364
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD365030.325.3334279
Scranton KnightsAAAAAD283025.915.9285175
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD283032.513.6358150
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD492025.714.8283163
Seneca BobcatsAAD1092042.216.6465183
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD764029.017.5290175
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD774031.926.0351286
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAAD7010011.447.0114470
Shady Side Academy BulldogsAAAD764025.813.4258134
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD755027.232.2272322
Shamokin IndiansAAAAD456019.730.1217332
Sharon TigersAAAD1064029.223.8292238
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1082028.722.9287229
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD90809.847.779382
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAAD1119012.136.8121368
Shenango WildcatsAD728023.327.9233279
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD419014.432.4144324
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD383025.216.8278185
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1255015.715.9157159
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1064023.821.6238216
Smethport Area HubbersAD91808.332.775295
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3100036.321.6363216
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD519010.345.6103456
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD192027.014.1297156
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAAD71909.535.295352
South Fayette LionsAAAAAD755023.020.5230205
South Park EaglesAAAD756020.720.7228228
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1234025.130.1176211
South Side Area RamsAD7101031.68.234891
South Western MustangsAAAAAD374028.019.1309211
South Williamsport MountiesAD464030.619.1306191
Southern Columbia TigersAAD483038.219.0421210
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD674041.434.0456374
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1192030.717.0338187
Southmoreland ScottiesAAAD747021.430.0236331
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD355032.829.5328295
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD183032.311.3356125
Springdale DynamosAD701008.047.680476
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD183028.714.5316160
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD155024.023.4240234
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA36025.328.4228256
St. Joseph's Prep HawksAAAAAAD1271037.715.8302127
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6100038.814.8388148
Steel Valley IronmenAAD790046.25.641651
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAD391051.421.3463192
Sto-Rox VikingsAAD782040.49.740497
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1110037.88.241691
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1165022.116.5244182
Summit Academy KnightsAD71907.648.676486
Sun Valley/Northley VanguardsAAAAAD156019.926.4219291
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD247020.032.0221353
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD364026.620.6240186
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD337015.730.9157309
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD355024.317.2243172
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1147023.829.0262319
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD846016.624.5166245
The Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA90024.09.121682
The Hill School RamsAAANon-PIAA36018.730.3169273
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD120704.536.432255
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD773031.015.3310153
Titusville RocketsAAAD1037019.333.5193335
Towanda Black KnightsAAD447017.129.8189328
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11101031.010.1342112
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD736020.327.3183246
Trinity ShamrocksAAD374030.622.4306224
Troy Area TrojansAAD492037.012.9407142
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD219017.539.2175392
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD547022.031.3243345
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAD364034.024.2340242
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD683023.914.6263161
Union Area ScottiesAD783029.016.0320176
Union City Area BearsAD102708.737.079333
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD956019.527.9215307
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD755023.021.6230216
Unionville LonghornsAAAAAD137013.923.3139233
United Valley LionsAAD646015.024.4150244
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD146013.824.5138245
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAAD383037.421.8412240
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1110035.68.439293
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD147022.226.0245287
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAAD183029.019.2319212
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAD128016.738.4167384
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD792032.212.3355136
USO Margaret MillionesAAAAD835021.526.0172208
Valley View CougarsAAAAD292030.115.9332175
Valley VikingsAAAD719013.933.1139331
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) CougarsAAAD123709.826.098260
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAD21909.832.398323
Warren Area DragonsAAAD1055021.130.6211306
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD438016.538.8182427
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD355026.526.8265268
Washington Little PrexiesAAD774042.423.6467260
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD33709.723.097230
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAD7010012.140.4121404
Wellsboro HornetsAAD419014.028.0140280
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAD774030.816.9339186
West Branch WarriorsAD646029.636.9296369
West Catholic BurrsAAD1237010.916.5109165
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD11909.032.490324
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD12707.627.269245
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD191034.312.4309112
West Greene PioneersAD728027.044.0270440
West Mifflin TitansAAAD765027.120.9299230
West Perry MustangsAAAD3101041.816.7460184
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1254018.616.3168147
West Scranton InvadersAAAAAD228014.333.5143335
West Shamokin WolvesAAD656026.633.7293371
West York BulldogsAAAAD328019.232.6192326
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD774029.021.5319237
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD292035.311.2389124
Westinghouse BulldogsAAD8100045.58.645586
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAD646025.732.2257322
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1165025.423.5280259
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD265027.021.4297236
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1119013.941.9139419
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAAD363045.130.6406276
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA54021.322.5192203
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD118011.034.899314
Williams Valley VikingsAAD1183033.420.4368225
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD456029.627.7326305
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1037015.224.1152241
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAD1101007.737.877378
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD382034.714.4347144
Windber RamblersAD5101049.24.454249
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAAD119010.733.2107332
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD765019.719.1217211
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD428012.134.9121349
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAAD256026.430.3291334
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA34026.126.0183182
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2010011.436.5114365
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD3100042.16.942169
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD355018.616.9186169
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD319019.232.3192323
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD374031.821.3350235
Yough CougarsAAD737011.028.2110282

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David