The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

2019 Regular Season: Statewide Average Points Scored

Written by: on Wednesday, December 11th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD454.2
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD353.7
West Greene PioneersAD750.2
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD749.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD748.3
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD748.2
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD647.9
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1147.7
Richland Township RamsAAD647.6
Coudersport FalconsAD947.2
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD347.0
Wellsboro HornetsAAD446.6
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD245.8
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD945.5
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1145.3
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD345.2
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD144.8
Penns Valley RamsAAD644.0
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD243.8
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD143.2
Troy Area TrojansAAD442.9
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1042.8
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1042.6
Sto-Rox VikingsAD742.3
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD742.1
Jeannette JayhawksAD741.9
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1241.8
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD140.8
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD340.6
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD340.5
Maplewood TigersAD1040.4
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1140.4
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD440.3
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD940.2
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD340.2
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD740.0
Farrell SteelersAD1040.0
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD739.9
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD139.9
Keystone PanthersAAD939.8
McGuffey HighlandersAAD739.7
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1239.7
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD339.7
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1039.5
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1039.5
South Fayette LionsAAAAD739.2
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD239.2
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD338.8
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1138.7
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1138.7
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD338.6
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1038.5
Charleroi CougarsAAD738.5
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1238.0
Williams Valley VikingsAD1138.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD737.9
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD337.8
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD337.8
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD637.6
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD837.6
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA37.5
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD937.5
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1137.4
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD237.4
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1137.3
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD337.3
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD137.2
Cornell RaidersAD737.1
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD137.1
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1137.1
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD137.1
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1137.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD236.7
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD736.6
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD336.6
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1236.5
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1136.5
Avonworth AntelopesAAD736.4
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD736.4
Portage Area MustangsAD636.4
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD136.3
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD336.2
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD636.1
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1036.1
Clairton BearsAD736.0
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA36.0
California TrojansAD735.8
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD135.8
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD335.7
Columbia Crimson TideAAD335.7
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1135.7
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD135.5
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD435.4
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD735.4
Valley View CougarsAAAAD235.4
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD435.2
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD735.2
Northern Bedford PanthersAD535.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD135.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD134.7
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD334.7
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD634.7
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD734.6
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD134.5
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD534.4
Neshannock LancersAAD734.4
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD334.4
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD334.3
North Catholic TrojansAAAD734.3
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD734.2
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD334.2
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD534.1
Sayre RedskinsAD434.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD733.9
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD333.7
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD333.6
Karns City GremlinsAAD933.5
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA33.4
Bedford BisonsAAAD533.4
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD333.4
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD233.3
West Perry MustangsAAAAD333.2
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1133.1
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA33.1
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1033.0
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA32.9
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD132.8
Grove City EaglesAAAD1032.5
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD332.4
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD132.4
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD732.3
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1232.2
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD932.1
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1032.0
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD732.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD531.8
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1231.7
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD231.7
Riverside VikingsAAD231.7
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD231.7
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1131.6
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD631.6
Brookville RaidersAAD931.4
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD331.4
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD331.3
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD731.3
Laurel SpartansAD731.3
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1131.3
Derry Area TrojansAAAD731.2
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD331.1
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD631.0
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD930.9
Donegal IndiansAAAAD330.9
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD730.9
Newport BuffaloesAAD330.9
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1130.8
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1130.8
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD330.7
Canton Area WarriorsAD430.6
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD130.6
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD330.4
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD130.4
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1230.4
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD930.2
Saltsburg TrojansAD630.2
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD330.1
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD130.1
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD230.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD129.9
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD129.7
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD729.5
Kane Area WolvesAAD929.5
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD129.4
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD329.4
School of the Future AAAD1229.4
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA29.3
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD729.3
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1129.2
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1029.2
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD329.1
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD729.1
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD729.1
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD229.1
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD728.9
Juniata Valley HornetsAD628.8
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD128.8
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD528.7
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1228.7
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD328.6
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD128.6
Union City Area BearsAD1028.6
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD828.6
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1128.5
Marion Center StingersAAD628.5
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD428.4
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD128.4
Reynolds RaidersAD1028.4
Windber RamblersAD528.4
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1128.3
Dunmore BucksAAD228.3
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD728.3
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA28.2
Sharon TigersAAAD1028.2
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD127.9
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1127.9
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD227.9
Shade PanthersAD527.9
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD727.8
Jenkintown DrakesAD127.8
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD727.8
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1027.7
Springdale DynamosAD727.7
Muncy IndiansAD427.6
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD727.5
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD127.5
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD127.5
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD127.5
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD727.4
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD727.4
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD427.2
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1127.2
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD127.2
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD427.2
West Middlesex Big RedAD1027.2
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD327.0
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD327.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD626.9
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD726.9
Hamburg HawksAAAAD326.8
New Brighton LionsAAD726.8
West Shamokin WolvesAAD626.8
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD626.7
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD726.7
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD726.5
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1126.5
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD326.4
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD326.4
Montour SpartansAAAAD726.3
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD626.2
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD726.2
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD326.2
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD326.2
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD326.2
South Side Area RamsAAD726.2
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD726.1
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1226.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1226.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD726.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD326.0
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD126.0
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1026.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD426.0
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD125.9
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1125.8
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1125.8
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD925.8
Juniata IndiansAAAAD625.7
ELCO RaidersAAAAD325.6
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD125.5
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD325.3
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD925.1
Hickory HornetsAAAD1025.1
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA25.1
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD425.1
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1125.1
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD125.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD325.0
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1124.9
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD724.8
North East GrapepickersAAAD1024.8
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD924.7
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1024.7
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1224.7
Monessen GreyhoundsAD724.7
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD724.7
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD724.6
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1224.5
Union Area ScottiesAD724.4
Towanda Black KnightsAAD424.3
Brentwood SpartansAAD724.2
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD324.2
Plum MustangsAAAAAD724.2
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD724.2
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD624.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD724.0
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD324.0
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD323.9
Shenango WildcatsAAD723.8
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD123.7
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD723.6
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD123.6
Bentworth BearcatsAD723.5
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD723.5
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1123.5
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1023.4
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD123.4
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD323.4
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1023.3
Freedom BulldogsAAD723.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1123.2
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1123.1
Crestwood CometsAAAAD223.1
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD423.1
West Catholic BurrsAAD1223.1
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1023.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD722.9
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD422.9
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1222.8
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD322.8
Homer-Center WildcatsAD622.8
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1122.7
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD122.7
Montgomery Red RaidersAD422.7
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD822.7
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD622.6
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD722.6
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD722.5
Biglerville CannersAAAD322.3
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1022.3
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1022.2
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD722.1
Danville IronmenAAAD422.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD121.9
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD321.9
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD621.8
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD421.8
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD721.6
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD321.6
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD621.6
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1121.6
Northern Cambria ColtsAD621.5
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD221.5
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD421.4
Knoch KnightsAAAAD721.4
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD321.4
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1121.3
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD121.3
Smethport Area HubbersAD921.3
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD221.2
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD621.1
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD321.1
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD620.9
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD420.9
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD420.8
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1120.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD120.8
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD120.8
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD720.8
Bishop McCort CrushersAD620.7
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD720.7
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD320.7
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD320.6
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD720.6
Hopewell VikingsAAAD720.5
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD220.5
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1120.4
Athens WildcatsAAAD420.3
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD320.3
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1220.2
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1220.2
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD620.1
Penns Manor CometsAD620.1
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD720.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1220.0
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD319.9
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD719.8
Northwest Area RangersAD219.8
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD119.7
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD319.7
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD119.7
Blairsville BobcatsAD619.6
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD719.6
Line Mountain EaglesAAD419.6
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD119.6
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD319.6
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD719.6
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD319.5
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD319.4
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1219.3
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD719.3
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD219.3
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD119.3
Brockway RoversAAD919.2
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1219.2
Bristol WarriorsAD119.1
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD319.1
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD119.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD719.0
Carlynton CougarsAAD718.9
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD318.8
Mapletown MaplesAD718.7
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD418.7
Palisades PiratesAAAD1118.5
South Park EaglesAAAD718.5
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD818.5
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD118.5
Morrisville BulldogsAD118.4
Camp Hill LionsAAD318.3
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD718.3
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD618.2
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD618.2
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD518.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1218.0
West Branch WarriorsAAD618.0
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1217.9
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD417.9
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD617.9
Forest Hills RangersAAAD617.8
Glendale VikingsAD617.7
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1117.7
Eisenhower KnightsAD1017.5
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD317.5
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1217.5
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD317.5
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD717.4
Shamokin IndiansAAAD417.2
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD717.1
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA17.1
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD317.1
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD717.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1217.0
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1116.8
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD116.8
South Western MustangsAAAAAD316.5
Rochester RamsAD716.4
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD216.4
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD216.3
Steel Valley IronmenAAD716.3
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD616.2
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD316.2
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1216.2
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD716.2
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD916.1
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD616.0
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD615.9
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD715.9
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD115.9
Frazier CommodoresAAD715.9
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD115.9
Greenville TrojansAAD1015.8
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD315.7
Fairfield KnightsAD315.7
Mercer Area MustangsAD1015.6
Moniteau WarriorsAAD915.6
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD515.6
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD115.5
North Star CougarsAAD515.5
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD715.4
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD315.4
Mid Valley SpartansAAD215.4
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD215.3
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD615.3
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD315.2
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD715.2
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1215.1
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1115.1
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD215.0
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD114.9
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD114.9
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1214.6
Hanover NighthawksAAAD314.6
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD114.5
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD414.4
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD614.4
Brownsville FalconsAAD714.3
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD714.3
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1214.3
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD714.3
Carrick RaidersAAAAD814.2
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1214.2
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1014.2
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD314.1
Fairview TigersAAAD1014.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD714.0
Summit Academy KnightsAAD713.8
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD613.8
Millersburg IndiansAD313.7
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1113.6
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1013.6
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD713.6
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD613.5
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD913.5
Yough CougarsAAAD713.5
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD713.3
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD113.3
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD713.2
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD413.2
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD213.1
Halifax WildcatsAD313.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD612.9
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA12.8
Titusville RocketsAAAD1012.6
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD112.5
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD212.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD112.4
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD112.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD212.1
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD112.1
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1112.0
Bucktail BucksAD411.7
Hughesville SpartansAAD411.7
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1211.7
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD711.5
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD311.5
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD311.3
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD111.3
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1111.3
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD311.2
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD211.0
Valley VikingsAAD710.9
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD910.7
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD110.7
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1210.5
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD210.2
Northgate FlamesAD710.2
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD710.2
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1210.1
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA10.1
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD210.0
Cochranton CardinalsAD1010.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD310.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1210.0
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1210.0
Iroquois BravesAAD109.9
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD19.7
Riverview RaidersAD79.6
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD79.5
Port Allegany GatorsAD99.5
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD49.4
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD119.2
Kutztown CougarsAAAD39.1
Lakeview SailorsAAD109.1
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD129.1
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD19.1
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD79.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD18.7
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD38.6
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD68.5
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD128.5
Avella Area EaglesAD78.4
Saegertown PanthersAD108.4
West York BulldogsAAAAD38.4
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD28.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD18.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD118.0
Ringgold RamsAAAAD77.9
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD37.8
Everett WarriorsAAD57.7
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD77.2
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD127.2
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD77.2
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD17.2
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD97.1
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD76.9
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD126.8
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD36.3
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD36.3
Cameron County Red RaidersAD95.6
Seneca BobcatsAAD105.6
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD65.4
Brashear BullsAAAAAD85.3
Marian Catholic ColtsAD115.2
United LionsAD65.2
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD125.2
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD74.7
Pequea Valley BravesAAD34.7
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD124.6
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD114.2
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD23.7
Fort Cherry RangersAAD72.8

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David