Please support our Reporters
 


Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

2019 Complete Season: Statewide Average Points Scored

Written by: on Wednesday, December 11th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
Team Class District Points
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 55.8
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 49.1
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 46.8
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 46.1
West Greene Pioneers A D7 45.4
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 45.0
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 44.8
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 44.6
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 44.1
Richland Township Rams AA D6 43.9
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 43.6
Clarion Area Bobcats AA D9 43.0
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D6 42.6
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 42.5
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 42.4
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 42.3
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 42.0
Coudersport Falcons A D9 41.8
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 41.6
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 40.9
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 40.7
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 40.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAAA D1 40.4
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 40.3
Cocalico Eagles AAAAA D3 40.1
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 39.9
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 39.8
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 39.8
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 39.5
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 39.5
South Fayette Lions AAAA D7 39.5
Notre Dame Crusaders AAA D11 39.2
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAA D10 38.9
Harbor Creek Huskies AAA D10 38.7
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 38.6
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 38.6
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 38.5
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers AA D3 38.5
Keystone Panthers AA D9 38.1
Maplewood Tigers A D10 38.1
York Suburban Trojans AAAA D3 38.1
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAAA D7 37.9
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAA D1 37.6
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 37.5
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 37.5
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 37.4
Meadville Bulldogs AAAAA D10 37.4
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 37.3
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 37.3
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 37.2
Aliquippa Quips AAA D7 37.0
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 37.0
Sto-Rox Vikings A D7 37.0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 36.8
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 36.8
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 36.8
Burgettstown Blue Devils AA D7 36.5
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 36.5
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 36.5
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 36.3
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 36.1
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 36.1
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 36.1
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 36.0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 36.0
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 36.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 35.8
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 35.7
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 35.7
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 35.5
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 35.5
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 35.3
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 35.3
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 35.2
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 35.2
California Trojans A D7 35.0
Clairton Bears A D7 35.0
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 35.0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 35.0
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 35.0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 34.7
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 34.7
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 34.6
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 34.6
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 34.6
Avonworth Antelopes AA D7 34.5
Riverside (Ellwood City) Panthers AA D7 34.5
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 34.4
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 34.4
Farrell Steelers A D10 34.3
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 34.2
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 34.2
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 34.1
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 33.8
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 33.6
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 33.6
Beaver Falls Tigers AAA D7 33.5
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 33.4
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 33.4
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAA D12 33.2
West Perry Mustangs AAAA D3 33.2
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 33.1
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 33.1
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 32.9
Cornell Raiders A D7 32.9
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 32.9
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 32.9
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 32.9
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 32.8
Sayre Redskins A D4 32.7
Delone Catholic Squires AA D3 32.5
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 32.5
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 32.5
Northern York Polar Bears AAAAA D3 32.5
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 32.5
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAA D12 32.4
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 32.3
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 32.2
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 32.1
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 32.0
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 31.9
Westinghouse Bulldogs AAA D8 31.9
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 31.8
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 31.8
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 31.8
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 31.5
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 31.4
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 31.4
Southmoreland Scotties AA D7 31.4
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 31.3
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 31.3
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 31.3
Laurel Spartans A D7 31.3
Gettysburg Warriors AAAA D3 31.2
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 31.2
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 31.1
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 31.0
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 30.9
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 30.5
Brookville Raiders AA D9 30.5
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 30.5
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 30.5
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 30.5
Clearfield Area Bisons AAAA D9 30.4
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 30.2
Riverside Vikings AA D2 30.2
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 30.1
School of the Future  AAA D12 30.1
Lebanon Cedars AAAAAA D3 30.0
Chester Clippers AAAAAA D1 29.9
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 29.9
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 29.9
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 29.9
Fleetwood Tigers AAAA D3 29.8
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 29.8
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 29.8
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears AA D11 29.7
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 29.6
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAAA D7 29.6
Oil City Oilers AAAAA D10 29.6
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 29.6
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 29.5
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 29.5
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 29.4
Canton Area Warriors A D4 29.3
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 29.3
Hempfield (Youngwood) Spartans AAAAAA D7 29.3
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 29.3
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 29.1
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAA D3 29.1
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 29.0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 29.0
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 28.9
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 28.9
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 28.9
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 28.6
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 28.6
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 28.6
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 28.6
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 28.5
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 28.5
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 28.3
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 28.2
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 28.2
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 28.0
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 27.9
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 27.9
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AAA D11 27.9
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 27.8
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 27.8
Conneaut Eagles AAA D10 27.7
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 27.7
Springdale Dynamos A D7 27.7
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 27.6
Muncy Indians A D4 27.6
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 27.5
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 27.5
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 27.5
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 27.4
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 27.2
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 27.2
Reynolds Raiders A D10 27.1
Shade Panthers A D5 27.1
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 27.0
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 27.0
Warren Area Dragons AAAAA D10 27.0
Windber Ramblers A D5 27.0
Hamburg Hawks AAAA D3 26.9
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 26.8
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 26.7
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 26.7
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 26.6
East Allegheny Wildcats AA D7 26.6
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 26.6
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAAA D7 26.5
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 26.5
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 26.5
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 26.5
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAA D1 26.5
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 26.5
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 26.4
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAA D4 26.4
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 26.4
Union City Area Bears A D10 26.4
New Brighton Lions AA D7 26.3
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 26.3
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 26.2
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 26.2
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 26.0
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers A D7 26.0
Warrior Run Defenders AAA D4 26.0
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 25.9
South Side Area Rams AA D7 25.9
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 25.8
Salisbury Township Falcons AAA D11 25.8
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 25.7
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 25.7
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAA D12 25.6
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 25.6
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 25.5
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 25.5
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 25.2
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 25.1
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 25.1
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 25.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 25.0
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 25.0
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 25.0
University Prep Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 25.0
West Shamokin Wolves AA D6 25.0
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 24.9
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 24.9
Radnor Red Raiders AAAAA D1 24.8
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 24.8
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 24.7
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 24.7
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 24.7
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 24.7
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 24.7
Susquehanna Township Indians AAAA D3 24.6
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 24.5
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 24.5
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 24.5
Union Area Scotties A D7 24.4
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 24.3
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAA D12 24.3
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 24.2
Plum Mustangs AAAAA D7 24.2
South Williamsport Mounties A D4 24.2
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 24.2
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 24.2
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 24.1
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 24.0
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAAA D7 24.0
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 24.0
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 24.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 24.0
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 23.9
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 23.8
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 23.8
Shenango Wildcats AA D7 23.8
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 23.7
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 23.7
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 23.6
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 23.5
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 23.5
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 23.4
Franklin Knights AAAAA D10 23.4
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 23.4
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 23.4
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 23.4
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 23.3
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 23.3
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 23.2
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 23.2
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 23.1
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 23.0
General McLane Lancers AAAAA D10 23.0
Mars Area Planets AAAAA D7 23.0
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 23.0
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 23.0
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AAA D6 22.9
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 22.9
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 22.9
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 22.8
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAA D4 22.8
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 22.7
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 22.5
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 22.3
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 22.3
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 22.3
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 22.3
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 22.2
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 22.2
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes AA D7 22.1
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 22.0
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 22.0
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 21.9
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 21.8
Mifflin County Huskies  AAAAAA D6 21.6
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 21.5
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 21.5
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAAA D12 21.4
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAA D7 21.4
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 21.4
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 21.4
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAAA D1 21.3
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 21.2
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 21.2
Northwest Area Rangers A D2 21.1
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 21.1
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 21.1
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 21.0
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 21.0
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAAA D10 20.9
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 20.8
Pen Argyl Green Knights AAA D11 20.8
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 20.8
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 20.7
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 20.7
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 20.7
Central Columbia Blue Jays AAA D4 20.6
Hempfield Black Knights AAAAAA D3 20.6
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 20.6
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AA D4 20.6
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 20.6
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 20.5
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 20.5
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 20.3
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 20.3
Midd-West Mustangs AAAA D4 20.3
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 20.2
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 20.2
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 20.2
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 20.1
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 20.1
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 20.0
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 20.0
Northern Cambria Colts A D6 20.0
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 19.9
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 19.9
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 19.9
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AAA D8 19.8
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 19.7
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 19.7
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 19.7
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 19.6
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 19.6
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 19.6
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAAA D3 19.5
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 19.5
Susquenita Blackhawks AAA D3 19.4
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 19.3
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 19.3
Brockway Rovers AA D9 19.2
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 19.2
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 19.2
Bristol Warriors A D1 19.1
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 19.1
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 19.0
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 19.0
Penns Manor Comets A D6 19.0
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 19.0
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 19.0
South Allegheny Gladiators AA D7 19.0
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 18.9
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 18.9
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 18.8
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 18.8
Mapletown Maples A D7 18.7
South Park Eagles AAA D7 18.7
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 18.7
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 18.6
Palisades Pirates AAA D11 18.5
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 18.5
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 18.3
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 18.3
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 18.2
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 18.0
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 18.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 18.0
West Branch Warriors AA D6 18.0
Central Cambria Red Devils AAA D6 17.9
Forest Hills Rangers AAA D6 17.8
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 17.8
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAAA D12 17.7
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 17.7
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 17.5
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 17.5
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 17.5
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 17.5
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 17.4
Waynesburg Central Raiders AAA D7 17.4
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAAA D7 17.1
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 17.1
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 17.1
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 17.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AAA D12 17.0
Fairfield Knights A D3 16.8
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 16.8
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 16.8
Eisenhower Knights A D10 16.5
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 16.5
Rochester Rams A D7 16.4
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 16.3
Bishop Carroll Huskies AA D6 16.2
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 16.2
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 16.2
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 16.2
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 16.2
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 16.1
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 16.0
Glendale Vikings A D6 16.0
Millersburg Indians A D3 16.0
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 15.9
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 15.9
Frazier Commodores AA D7 15.9
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 15.9
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 15.8
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 15.7
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAAA D12 15.7
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 15.6
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 15.6
Shamokin Indians AAA D4 15.6
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 15.5
North Star Cougars AA D5 15.5
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 15.4
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 15.4
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 15.4
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 15.3
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 15.3
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 15.2
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 15.2
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 15.0
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 15.0
Mid Valley Spartans AA D2 15.0
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 15.0
Greenville Trojans AA D10 14.9
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 14.9
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 14.8
Hanover Nighthawks AAA D3 14.6
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 14.5
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 14.4
Ferndale Yellowjackets A D6 14.4
Brownsville Falcons AA D7 14.3
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 14.3
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 14.3
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 14.2
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 14.2
Garden Spot Spartans AAAAA D3 14.1
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 14.0
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 14.0
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 14.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 14.0
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 13.8
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 13.8
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 13.6
Chichester Eagles AAAAA D1 13.6
Hampton Talbots AAAAA D7 13.6
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 13.6
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 13.5
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 13.5
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 13.5
Yough Cougars AAA D7 13.5
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 13.3
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D7 13.2
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 13.1
Halifax Wildcats A D3 13.0
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 12.9
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 12.8
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 12.6
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 12.5
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 12.5
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 12.4
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 12.3
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 12.3
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAAA D2 12.1
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 12.1
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 12.0
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 12.0
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 11.9
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 11.8
Bucktail Bucks A D4 11.7
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 11.7
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 11.5
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 11.5
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 11.3
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 11.3
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 11.3
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 11.2
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAAA D2 11.0
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAAA D12 10.9
Valley Vikings AA D7 10.9
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 10.7
Abington Heights Comets AAAA D2 10.3
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 10.3
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 10.2
Northgate Flames A D7 10.2
Uniontown Red Raiders AAA D7 10.2
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 10.1
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 10.0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 10.0
Iroquois Braves AA D10 9.9
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 9.7
Riverview Raiders A D7 9.6
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 9.5
Port Allegany Gators A D9 9.5
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 9.4
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAAA D11 9.2
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 9.1
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 9.1
Prep Charter Huskies  AAA D12 9.1
Sun Valley Vanguards AAAAA D1 9.1
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 9.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 8.7
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 8.6
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AAA D6 8.5
Avella Area Eagles A D7 8.4
Saegertown Panthers A D10 8.4
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 8.4
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 8.4
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 8.2
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 8.0
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 8.0
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 7.9
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 7.8
Everett Warriors AA D5 7.7
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 7.2
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 7.2
Lower Merion Aces AAAAA D1 7.2
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 7.2
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 7.1
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 6.9
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 6.8
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAA D12 6.4
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAAA D3 6.3
James Buchanan Rockets AAA D3 6.3
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAAA D12 6.0
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 5.6
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 5.6
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 5.4
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 5.3
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 5.2
United Lions A D6 5.2
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAA D12 5.1
Ambridge Bridgers AAAA D7 4.7
Pequea Valley Braves AA D3 4.7
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 4.2
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 3.7
Fort Cherry Rangers AA D7 2.8

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player