Home
Site Info
Advertising
Contact Us
Internship
Sports Stream Premium Network
Team Info
2024 Team Scoring Stats
2024 League Rankings
2024 Game Articles
2024 Scoreboard
2024 Team Previews
2024 Coaching Jobs
2024 Football Camps
2024 All-Star Games
2024 Playoff Brackets
2024 Power Rankings
2024 Photo Gallery
Central PA Football Videos
Schedules
2024 Team Schedules
2024 Team Schedules (Helmets)
2024 Team Schedules (Graphics)
2024 Schedules by Class
2024 Master Schedule List
2007-2024 Past Schedules/Scores
2024 Open Dates
Player Info
2024-25 Stat Leaders
2024 Player Previews in 100 Days
2024-25 Recruiting News
2024-25 Top Performers
History
All-State Players 1939-2022
PA High School Football History
PA State Records
65 Seasons of PA HS Football
500 Game Winners
Win List (Current Teams)
PA Football History
Team Rankings
Big Schools (6A-5A)
Mid Schools (4A-3A)
Small Schools (2A-1A)
District News
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
WPIAL Blitz
District 11
District 12
Colleges
Huck's PCL Hub
Non-PIAA Teams
Out of State Games
Extras
Archives
Facebook
Twitter
EPA Forum
Radio & TV Stream Schedules
EasternPAFootball - Your #1 Source for High School Football in Eastern PA
Please support our Reporters
2023 District 1 High School Football Schedules
Abington Galloping Ghost
Academy Park Knights
Avon Grove Red Devils
Bensalem Owls
Bishop Shanahan Eagles
Boyertown Bears
Bristol Warriors
Central Bucks East Patriots
Central Bucks South Titans
Central Bucks West Bucks
Cheltenham Panthers
Chester Clippers
Chichester Eagles
Coatesville Red Raiders
Conestoga Pioneers
Council Rock North Indians
Council Rock South Golden Hawks
Downingtown East Cougars
Downingtown West Whippets
Garnet Valley Jaguars
Great Valley Patriots
Harriton Fighting Rams
Harry S. Truman Tigers
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters
Haverford High Fords
Interboro Bucaneers
Jenkintown Drakes
Kennett Blue Demons
Lower Merion Aces
Lower Moreland Lions
Marple Newtown Tigers
Methacton Warriors
Morrisville Bulldogs
Neshaminy Redskins
New Hope-Solebury Lions
Norristown Eagles
North Penn Knights
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats
Oxford Area Hornets
Penn Wood Patriots
Penncrest Lions
Pennridge Rams
Pennsbury Falcons
Perkiomen Valley Vikings
Phoenixville Phantoms
Plymouth Whitemarsh Colonials
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers
Pottsgrove Falcons
Pottstown Area Trojans
Quakertown Community Panthers
Radnor Red Radiers
Renaissance Academy Charter Knights
Ridley Green Raiders
Souderton Area Indians
Spring-Ford Rams
Springfield-Delco Cougars
Springfield-Montco Spartans
Strath Haven Panthers
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards
Unionville Indians
Upper Darby Royals
Upper Dublin Cardinals
Upper Merion Vikings
Upper Moreland Golden Bears
Upper Perkiomen Indians
West Chester East Vikings
West Chester Henderson Warriors
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights
William Tennent Panthers
Wissahickon Trojans
Search EasternPAFootball.com
×