Week 6 Class 4A Total Points Allowed
Written by: David Mika on Wednesday, October 8th, 2014. Follow David Mika on Twitter.
Team | Class | District | Points |
Benjamin Franklin Electrons | AAAA | D12 | 33 |
Pennsbury Falcons | AAAA | D1 | 41 |
Stroudsburg Mounties | AAAA | D11 | 42 |
Quakertown Community Panthers | AAAA | D1 | 61 |
John Bartram Maroon Wave | AAAA | D12 | 65 |
Scranton Knights | AAAA | D2 | 65 |
Ridley Green Raiders | AAAA | D1 | 66 |
Parkland Trojans | AAAA | D11 | 70 |
Lower Dauphin Falcons | AAAA | D3 | 73 |
Perkiomen Valley Vikings | AAAA | D1 | 75 |
Manheim Township Blue Streaks | AAAA | D3 | 76 |
Easton Area Red Rovers | AAAA | D11 | 77 |
Dallastown Wildcats | AAAA | D3 | 79 |
Haverford High Fords | AAAA | D1 | 79 |
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs | AAAA | D3 | 79 |
Unionville Indians | AAAA | D1 | 81 |
West Chester Henderson Warriors | AAAA | D1 | 81 |
Garnet Valley Jaguars | AAAA | D1 | 82 |
Exeter Township Eagles | AAAA | D3 | 86 |
Cumberland Valley Eagles | AAAA | D3 | 89 |
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots | AAAA | D11 | 90 |
Central Dauphin East Panthers | AAAA | D3 | 91 |
Central Dauphin Rams | AAAA | D3 | 93 |
Upper Dublin Cardinals | AAAA | D1 | 97 |
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights | AAAA | D1 | 99 |
Delaware Valley Warriors | AAAA | D2 | 100 |
Governor Mifflin Mustangs | AAAA | D3 | 100 |
Methacton Warriors | AAAA | D1 | 101 |
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters | AAAA | D12 | 102 |
Coatesville Red Raiders | AAAA | D1 | 104 |
Penn Manor Comets | AAAA | D3 | 104 |
Cheltenham Panthers | AAAA | D1 | 105 |
George Washington Eagles | AAAA | D12 | 105 |
Simon Gratz Bulldogs | AAAA | D12 | 105 |
Downingtown West Whippets | AAAA | D1 | 106 |
Conestoga Pioneers | AAAA | D1 | 107 |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials | AAAA | D1 | 107 |
Harry S. Truman Tigers | AAAA | D1 | 111 |
Wyoming Valley West Spartans | AAAA | D2 | 112 |
William Tennent Panthers | AAAA | D1 | 120 |
Chester Clippers | AAAA | D1 | 121 |
Spring-Ford Rams | AAAA | D1 | 125 |
West Chester East Vikings | AAAA | D1 | 126 |
Cedar Cliff Colts | AAAA | D3 | 128 |
Pennridge Rams | AAAA | D1 | 130 |
Hempfield Black Knights | AAAA | D3 | 135 |
South Philadelphia Rams | AAAA | D12 | 135 |
Father Judge Crusaders | AAAA | D12 | 136 |
Boyertown Bears | AAAA | D1 | 138 |
Council Rock North Indians | AAAA | D1 | 138 |
Harrisburg Cougars | AAAA | D3 | 141 |
Carlisle Thundering Herd | AAAA | D3 | 142 |
Central York Panthers | AAAA | D3 | 143 |
Roxborough Indians | AAAA | D12 | 143 |
North Penn Knights | AAAA | D1 | 144 |
Red Lion Area Lions | AAAA | D3 | 144 |
William Penn (3) Bearcats | AAAA | D3 | 146 |
LaSalle College HS Explorers | AAAA | D12 | 147 |
Upper Darby Royals | AAAA | D1 | 147 |
Central Bucks South Titans | AAAA | D1 | 148 |
York County School of Technology Spartans | AAAA | D3 | 151 |
Abington Galloping Ghosts | AAAA | D1 | 152 |
Emmaus Hornets | AAAA | D11 | 152 |
Frankford Pioneers | AAAA | D12 | 154 |
Wissahickon Trojans | AAAA | D1 | 154 |
Roman Catholic Cahillites | AAAA | D12 | 155 |
Downingtown East Cougars | AAAA | D1 | 156 |
Conestoga Valley Buckskins | AAAA | D3 | 157 |
Olney Trojans | AAAA | D12 | 161 |
Norristown Eagles | AAAA | D1 | 162 |
Central Bucks East Patriots | AAAA | D1 | 164 |
Council Rock South Golden Hawks | AAAA | D1 | 165 |
Warwick Warriors | AAAA | D3 | 167 |
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers | AAAA | D11 | 168 |
Philadelphia Central Lancers | AAAA | D12 | 169 |
Reading Knights | AAAA | D3 | 169 |
Central Bucks West Bucks | AAAA | D1 | 171 |
Souderton Area Indians | AAAA | D1 | 173 |
Neshaminy Redskins | AAAA | D1 | 176 |
Whitehall Zephyrs | AAAA | D11 | 177 |
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks | AAAA | D12 | 179 |
South Western Mustangs | AAAA | D3 | 180 |
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats | AAAA | D1 | 182 |
Northeast Vikings | AAAA | D12 | 184 |
Chambersburg Trojans | AAAA | D3 | 186 |
Pleasant Valley Bears | AAAA | D11 | 186 |
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars | AAAA | D12 | 187 |
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters | AAAA | D1 | 190 |
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies | AAAA | D11 | 191 |
Waynesboro Indians | AAAA | D3 | 192 |
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals | AAAA | D11 | 196 |
Lebanon Cedars | AAAA | D3 | 197 |
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado | AAAA | D3 | 198 |
Lower Merion Aces | AAAA | D1 | 199 |
Northampton Konkrete Kids | AAAA | D11 | 203 |
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes | AAAA | D11 | 204 |
Elizabethtown Area Bears | AAAA | D3 | 205 |
Cedar Crest Falcons | AAAA | D3 | 215 |
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles | AAAA | D11 | 219 |
Kennett Blue Demons | AAAA | D1 | 223 |
Hazleton Area Cougars | AAAA | D2 | 224 |
Pocono Mountain West Panthers | AAAA | D11 | 225 |
Williamsport Millionaires | AAAA | D4 | 225 |
Oxford Area Hornets | AAAA | D1 | 226 |
William Allen Canaries | AAAA | D11 | 227 |
Avon Grove Red Devils | AAAA | D1 | 246 |
Samuel S. Fels Panthers | AAAA | D12 | 273 |
Penn Wood Patriots | AAAA | D1 | 283 |
Bensalem Owls | AAAA | D1 | 292 |
Ephrata Mountaineers | AAAA | D3 | 309 |
Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball
Share This Post: