Week 4 Class 3A Total Points Scored
Written by: David Mika on Monday, September 22nd, 2014. Follow David Mika on Twitter.
Team | Class | District | Points |
Conrad Weiser Scouts | AAA | D3 | 190 |
Great Valley Patriots | AAA | D1 | 190 |
Cocalico Eagles | AAA | D3 | 187 |
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks | AAA | D11 | 184 |
Crestwood Comets | AAA | D2 | 184 |
Selinsgrove Seals | AAA | D4 | 181 |
Fleetwood Tigers | AAA | D3 | 179 |
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils | AAA | D3 | 165 |
Archbishop Wood Vikings | AAA | D12 | 164 |
West York Bulldogs | AAA | D3 | 154 |
Saucon Valley Panthers | AAA | D11 | 153 |
Gettysburg Warriors | AAA | D3 | 150 |
East Pennsboro Panthers | AAA | D3 | 144 |
Imhotep Charter School Panthers | AAA | D12 | 144 |
Lehighton Indians | AAA | D11 | 143 |
Manheim Central Barons | AAA | D3 | 142 |
Upper Moreland Golden Bears | AAA | D1 | 142 |
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers | AAA | D3 | 141 |
Eastern York Golden Knights | AAA | D3 | 140 |
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders | AAA | D3 | 131 |
Bishop Shanahan Eagles | AAA | D1 | 128 |
Garden Spot Spartans | AAA | D3 | 128 |
Southern Lehigh Spartans | AAA | D11 | 122 |
Donegal Indians | AAA | D3 | 120 |
Scranton Prep Cavaliers | AAA | D2 | 116 |
Northern Lebanon Vikings | AAA | D3 | 114 |
Berwick Area Bulldogs | AAA | D2 | 113 |
Northeastern Bobcats | AAA | D3 | 112 |
Red Land Patriots | AAA | D3 | 112 |
Archbishop Carroll Patriots | AAA | D12 | 111 |
Honesdale Hornets | AAA | D2 | 110 |
Pottsgrove Falcons | AAA | D1 | 110 |
Bonner-Prendie Friars | AAA | D12 | 109 |
Octorara Area Braves | AAA | D1 | 109 |
Daniel Boone Blazers | AAA | D3 | 108 |
Jersey Shore Bulldogs | AAA | D4 | 108 |
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians | AAA | D11 | 108 |
ELCO Raiders | AAA | D3 | 105 |
Archbishop Ryan Raiders | AAA | D12 | 104 |
West Philadelphia Speedboys | AAA | D12 | 104 |
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders | AAA | D3 | 102 |
Springfield-Delco Cougars | AAA | D1 | 97 |
Blue Mountain Eagles | AAA | D11 | 96 |
Dallas Mountaineers | AAA | D2 | 96 |
Marple-Newtown Tigers | AAA | D1 | 95 |
Palmyra Cougars | AAA | D3 | 95 |
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders | AAA | D2 | 94 |
Mastery North Charter Pumas | AAA | D12 | 93 |
Spring Grove Rockets | AAA | D3 | 93 |
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School | AAA | D12 | 92 |
Mechanicsburg Wildcats | AAA | D3 | 92 |
Radnor Red Raiders | AAA | D1 | 91 |
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings | AAA | D11 | 89 |
Solanco Golden Mules | AAA | D3 | 89 |
Strath Haven Panthers | AAA | D1 | 89 |
Milton Hershey Spartans | AAA | D3 | 88 |
Abington Heights Comets | AAA | D2 | 78 |
Northern Polar Bears | AAA | D3 | 78 |
Susquehanna Township Indians | AAA | D3 | 77 |
Valley View Cougars | AAA | D2 | 75 |
Interboro Bucaneers | AAA | D1 | 74 |
Penncrest Lions | AAA | D1 | 74 |
Academy Park Knights | AAA | D1 | 72 |
Dover Area Eagles | AAA | D3 | 72 |
North Pocono Trojans | AAA | D2 | 72 |
Bangor Slaters | AAA | D11 | 71 |
Pittston Area Patriots | AAA | D2 | 70 |
Harriton Fighting Rams | AAA | D1 | 68 |
Middletown Area Blue Raiders | AAA | D3 | 67 |
James Buchanan Rockets | AAA | D3 | 66 |
Wyoming Area Warriors | AAA | D2 | 65 |
Muhlenberg Muhls | AAA | D3 | 62 |
Shikellamy Braves | AAA | D4 | 62 |
Chichester Eagles | AAA | D1 | 61 |
Shamokin Indians | AAA | D4 | 61 |
Pottstown Area Trojans | AAA | D1 | 59 |
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams | AAA | D4 | 56 |
New Oxford Colonials | AAA | D3 | 55 |
Upper Perkiomen Indians | AAA | D1 | 55 |
West Scranton Invaders | AAA | D2 | 55 |
York Suburban Trojans | AAA | D3 | 55 |
Overbrook Panthers | AAA | D12 | 54 |
Big Spring Bulldogs | AAA | D3 | 52 |
Milton Area Black Panthers | AAA | D4 | 52 |
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs | AAA | D12 | 50 |
Upper Merion Vikings | AAA | D1 | 50 |
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves | AAA | D11 | 49 |
East Juniata Tigers | AAA | D4 | 47 |
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls | AAA | D1 | 47 |
West Perry Mustangs | AAA | D3 | 45 |
Kennard-Dale Rams | AAA | D3 | 44 |
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers | AAA | D1 | 42 |
Cardinal O’Hara Lions | AAA | D12 | 39 |
Hershey Trojans | AAA | D3 | 39 |
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns | AAA | D2 | 39 |
Susquehannock Warriors | AAA | D3 | 38 |
Tunkhannock Tigers | AAA | D2 | 38 |
Phoenixville Phantoms | AAA | D1 | 36 |
Sun Valley Vanguards | AAA | D1 | 34 |
Twin Valley Raiders | AAA | D3 | 32 |
Kutztown Cougars | AAA | D3 | 31 |
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide | AAA | D11 | 28 |
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds | AAA | D3 | 28 |
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers | AAA | D12 | 24 |
School of the Future | AAA | D12 | 16 |
Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball
Share This Post: