Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

2020 Regular Season: Statewide Total Points Allowed

Written by: on Wednesday, December 2nd, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 6
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 6
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 7
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAAA D12 8
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 10
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 14
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 14
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 16
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 16
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 18
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 22
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 23
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 24
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 26
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 28
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 28
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 29
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 29
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 32
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 33
Eisenhower Knights A D10 34
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 34
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 34
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 35
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 35
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 36
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 37
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 37
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 37
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 40
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 41
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 41
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 42
Sayre Redskins AA D4 42
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 43
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 43
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 43
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 43
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 44
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 44
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 44
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAA D12 44
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 45
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 45
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 46
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 48
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 48
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 48
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 49
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 49
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 50
Canton Area Warriors A D4 50
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 50
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 51
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 51
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 51
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 51
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 51
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 52
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 53
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 54
Coudersport Falcons A D9 54
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 54
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 55
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 55
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAAA D12 55
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 55
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 55
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 55
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 55
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 56
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 56
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 57
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 57
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 57
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 57
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 57
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 57
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 57
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 57
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 58
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 58
Boys Latin Charter School Warriors AAAA D12 59
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 59
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 60
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 61
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 61
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 61
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 61
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 62
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 62
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 62
Chichester Eagles AAAA D1 63
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 63
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 64
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 64
Richland Township Rams AA D6 64
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 65
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 65
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 65
Reynolds Raiders A D10 66
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 67
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 68
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 68
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 68
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 68
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 68
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 69
Keystone Panthers A D9 69
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 69
Clairton Bears A D7 70
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 70
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 70
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 71
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 71
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 72
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 74
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 74
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 75
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 75
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 75
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 75
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 75
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 76
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 76
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 77
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 77
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 77
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 78
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 78
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 79
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 79
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 79
Shenango Wildcats A D7 79
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 80
Penns Manor Comets A D6 80
Windber Ramblers AA D5 80
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 81
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 82
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 82
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 82
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 82
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 83
California Trojans A D7 83
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 83
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 83
Farrell Steelers AA D10 84
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 84
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 84
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 84
Belmont Charter School Tigers A D12 85
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 85
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 85
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 86
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 86
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 86
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAA D12 86
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 86
Rochester Rams A D7 86
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 86
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 87
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 87
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 88
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 88
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 90
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 90
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 90
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 90
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 91
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 91
Interboro Bucaneers AAAAA D1 92
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 92
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 92
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 92
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 92
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 93
Bristol Warriors A D1 93
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 93
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 93
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 95
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 95
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 95
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 95
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 96
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 96
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 97
Brookville Raiders AA D9 99
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 99
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 100
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 100
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 101
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 101
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 101
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 102
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 103
Maplewood Tigers A D10 103
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 103
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 103
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 103
Muncy Indians A D4 104
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 104
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 104
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 106
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 107
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 108
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 108
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 109
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 109
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 109
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 109
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 110
Laurel Spartans AA D7 110
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 110
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 110
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 110
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 111
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 111
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 111
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 112
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 113
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 113
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 113
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 113
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 114
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 114
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 114
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 115
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 115
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 116
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 116
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 116
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 117
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 118
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 118
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 118
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 118
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 120
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 120
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 121
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 121
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 121
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 122
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 122
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 122
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 123
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 123
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 123
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 123
South Side Area Rams AA D7 123
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 123
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 124
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 124
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 125
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 125
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 126
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 126
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 127
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 128
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 129
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 130
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 130
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 130
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 130
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 130
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 130
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 130
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 131
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 131
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 132
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 132
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 132
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 132
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 132
New Brighton Lions AA D7 134
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 134
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 134
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 134
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 137
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 137
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 137
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 137
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 137
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 137
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 138
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 138
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 139
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 140
Frazier Commodores AA D7 140
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 140
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 140
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 141
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 142
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 142
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 143
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 143
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 143
West Greene Pioneers A D7 143
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 143
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 144
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 144
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 144
Saegertown Panthers A D10 144
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 144
Avella Area Eagles A D7 145
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 148
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 148
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 148
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 148
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 149
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 149
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 149
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 150
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 150
South Park Eagles AAA D7 151
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 152
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 152
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 153
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 154
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 154
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 155
Palisades Pirates AA D11 155
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 155
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 155
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAA D12 156
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 157
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 157
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 157
Roxborough Indians AAAAA D12 158
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 160
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 160
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 160
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 160
Springdale Dynamos A D7 160
Vaux (Big Picture Philly) A D12 160
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 161
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 161
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 162
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 163
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 164
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 164
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 164
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 165
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 165
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 165
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 166
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 166
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 167
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 168
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 169
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 169
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 170
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 170
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 170
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 170
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 171
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 172
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 173
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 173
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 173
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 174
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 174
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 174
Yough Cougars AAA D7 174
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 175
Valley Vikings AAA D7 175
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 176
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 177
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 178
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 178
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 178
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 181
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 181
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 181
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 181
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 182
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 182
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 182
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 182
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 184
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 184
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 184
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 185
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 185
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 185
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 185
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 186
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 187
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 187
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 188
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 188
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 189
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 189
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 190
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 190
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 192
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 193
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 194
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 194
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 194
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 194
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 197
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 197
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 197
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 200
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 200
Glendale Vikings A D6 200
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 200
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 202
Brockway Rovers AA D9 203
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 203
Mapletown Maples A D7 203
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 203
Union Area Scotties A D7 203
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 203
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 204
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 204
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 204
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 205
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 205
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 206
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 207
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 207
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 207
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 208
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 208
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 210
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 210
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 212
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 212
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 213
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 214
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 215
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 216
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 216
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 216
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 217
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 218
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 219
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 220
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 220
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 221
Port Allegany Gators A D9 221
Bucktail Bucks A D4 222
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 222
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 223
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 223
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 223
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 224
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 225
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 225
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 226
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 226
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 227
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 228
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 228
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 229
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 229
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 229
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 230
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 230
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 230
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 230
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 230
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 231
Cornell Raiders A D7 232
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 232
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 233
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 234
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 235
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 236
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 239
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 239
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 242
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 242
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 244
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 245
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 245
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 245
West Branch Warriors A D6 245
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 246
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 246
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 247
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 247
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 249
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 249
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 251
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 253
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 255
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 257
Fairfield Knights A D3 258
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 258
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 259
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 259
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 259
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 260
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 260
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 261
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 261
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 261
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 261
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 262
Iroquois Braves A D10 262
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 262
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 262
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 263
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 263
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 263
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 265
Everett Warriors AA D5 266
Union City Area Bears A D10 266
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 268
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 268
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 268
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 269
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 269
Halifax Wildcats A D3 272
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 273
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 273
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 274
Greenville Trojans AA D10 274
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 274
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 275
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 275
United Lions A D6 276
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 278
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 279
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 285
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 286
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 287
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 289
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 295
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 297
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 298
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 299
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 299
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 300
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 301
Northgate Flames A D7 301
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 305
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 312
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 314
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 315
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 321
Shade Panthers A D5 321
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 324
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 325
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 334
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 337
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 339
North Star Cougars AA D5 346
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 364
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 368
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 389
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 393
Riverview Raiders A D7 407
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 410
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 423
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 435

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player