Please support our Reporters
 


Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

2018-19 EasternPAFootball.com All-Academic Silver Team

Written by: on Monday, March 11th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

Download Silver Team Certificate

Player Name School  Position(s) Year District 
Aaron Elliot  Mount Carmel Area OL/DL 2021 4
Aaron Tidd Boyertown DB 2020 1
Adam Silfies Western Wayne FB/LB 2021 2
Adam Vanino Wilson (3) C/DT 2020 3
Ahmahd Keyes Warrior Run WR/DE 2020 4
Aidan Kreitz Conrad Weiser RB/LB/ST 2019 3
Aiden Gair Loyalsock LB 2020 4
Aiden Mason Berwick RB 2022 2
Aiden Stanton Pottsville QB/DB 2019 11
AJ Chambers Central Bucks East DB 2021 1
AJ Schlemmer Manheim Township . 2019 3
Alex Force Berwick QB 2019 2
Alex Garrido Notre Dame GP K 2019 11
Alex Haefner Great Valley WR/DB 2020 1
Alex Hans Montgomery C/DT 2020 4
Alex Lapinski Chambersburg WR/SS 2020 3
Alex MacKenzie Conrad Weiser QB/DB 2019 3
Alex Norton Hamburg LB 2019 3
Alex Sapalidis Methactin OL 2019 1
Alex Smith Tunkhannock DL 2020 2
Alexander Knecht Southern Lehigh MLB/FB 2019 11
Alvaro Sanchez Gettysburg RB/LB 2019 3
Ambrose Colliluori Pope John Paul II OL/DE 2021 1
Amos Kollie Elizabethtown . 2019 3
Anderson Dear Pen Argyl QB/TE 2019 11
Andrew Darno Notre Dame GP WR/FS 2020 11
Andrew Duff Pope John Paul II LB 2019 1
Andrew Grieb Interboro DB 2019 1
Andrew LaManna West York WR/LB 2019 3
Andrew Sabo Palmerton  RB/ILB 2020 11
Andrew Sanford New Oxford OL/DL 2019 3
Andrew Slusark Tunkhannock C 2021 2
Andrew Stackhouse Notre Dame GP OL/DL 2020 11
Andrew Vince Souderton Area QB/SS 2020 1
Angel Wratto Ephrata . 2019 3
Anthony Bauer Boyertown C 2021 1
Anthony Futrick Wilson (3) QB 2019 3
Anthony Myers Berks Catholic RB/DB 2021 3
Anthony Nanoah Whitehall QB/C 2020 11
Anthony Snesavage Blue Mountain TE/DE 2019 11
Anthony Tsirigos Central York RB/LB 2019 3
Antonio Ortiz Mid Valley OL/LB 2020 2
Antonio Reto Pen Argyl RB/CB 2020 11
Antonio Spataro Lakeland OL/ILB 2019 2
Aric Westbrook Athens WR/DB 2019 4
Asher Smith Southern Lehigh OLB/RB 2020 11
Austin Baker Eastern York OL/DL 2021 3
Austin Funk ELCO . 2019 3
Austin Gromlich Hamburg LB 2019 3
Austin Haggerty Central York TE/DE 2020 3
Austin Hampton Warrior Run TE/LB 2019 4
Austin Homan Schuylkill Haven OL/DL 2019 11
Austin Millar Danville RB/CB 2019 4
Austin Moyer Souderton Area OT/DT 2019 1
Auston Rainier Central Columbia RB 2022 4
Ay’Jaun Marshall West York RB/DB 2019 3
Aydan Hinkle Penn Manor . 2019 3
Ayden Mathias Boyertown QB 2019 1
Barry Keene Athens WR 2020 4
Barton, Brady Daniel Boone OL / DL 2019 3
Beau Pribula Central York QB/WR/DB 2022 3
Ben Gidwani Central Bucks East DB 2019 1
Ben Kamide Ephrata . 2019 3
Ben Marino Montgomery TE/OLB 2021 4
Ben Pernaselli Athens TE/DE 2021 4
Ben Swineford Selinsgrove WR, CB 2019 4
Ben Terefenko Wyomissing Area QB/DB 2019 3
Benjamin C Adams Governor Mifflin . 2020 3
Benny Pembleton Stroudsburg WR/SS 2019 11
Billy Cook Archbishop Wood TE/DE 2019 12
Billy Good Lakeland DB/K/P 2020 2
Blair Horning Conestoga OL/DL 2019 1
Blaise Williams Central Columbia FB 2019 4
Blake Hoffmaster Manheim Township . 2019 3
Blake Lettko Salisbury RB / LB 2020 11
Blane Cleaver Berwick LB 2021 2
Boston R Patton Governor Mifflin . 2019 3
Braden Brandt Spring Grove Area RB/DB 2019 3
Braden Kelley Eastern York OL/DL 2021 3
Braden Wall Cumberland Valley OL 2020 3
Brady Bixler Eastern York K 2019 3
Brady Gibble Wilson (3) WR 2020 3
Brandon Feltman Milton LB 2019 4
Brandon Fotibu Elizabethtown . 2019 3
Brandon Gawrys Whitehall OL/DL 2019 11
Brandon George Berks Catholic RB/LB 2019 3
Brandon Guffy Notre Dame GP OL 2021 11
Brandon Lysick Bethlehem Catholic HB/LB 2019 11
Brandon Rockwell North Schuylkill DB 2019 11
Brandon Snyder Pope John Paul II OL/DL 2019 1
Brayden Long New Oxford QB 2020 3
Brendan Gregory Central Columbia K 2019 4
Brendan O’Donnell Great Valley WR/DB 2019 1
Brett Gross  Archbishop Wood OL/LB 2019 12
Brett Shoman Marple-Newtown N/A 2021 1
Brian Pronitis Abington Heights FB/LB 2021 2
Brian Williams Wyoming Area WR 2020 2
Brock Gingrich Cocalico OG/DT 2020 3
Brock Harmon Chambersburg C/DT 2020 3
Brody Dunlop Cedar Crest . 2019 3
Brody McAndrew Neshaminy QB 2020 1
Bryce Currier Eastern York WR/DB 2022 3
Bryce Diller Chambersburg TE/OLB 2020 3
Bryce Genello Scranton Prep DB/WR 2019 2
Buchert, Tommy Daniel Boone QB / FS 2019 3
Cade Klinger Bloomsburg LB 2020 4
Cade Pribula Central York QB 2019 3
Caleb Hudson  Schuylkill Haven WR/DB 2019 11
Calvin Chruch Chichester S 2019 1
Cam D’Imperio Lampeter-Strasburg . 2019 3
Cameron Griffin Jersey Shore K 2019 4
Cameron Harris Hamburg DB 2022 3
Cameron Horst Manheim Township . 2019 3
Cameron Magalotti Wilson (3) LB 2019 3
Carson Flint Boyertown LB 2019 1
Carter Christopher Bishop McDevitt (3) OL/DL 2019 3
Carter Henritzy Stroudsburg OL 2020 11
Carter Knecht Canton LB 2020 4
Carter Watts Boyertown DL 2019 1
Chan Kim Council Rock North DB 2019 1
Charles Valvano Dunmore DB 2020 2
Charles Wolfe Exeter TE/LB 2019 3
Chase Cavanaugh Loyalsock QB/WR/DB 2021 4
Chase Diehl Bishop McDevitt (3) QB 2019 3
Chase Fishburn Mount Carmel Area TE/LB 2021 4
Chase Nell New Oxford WR 2019 3
Chase Ochs Cocalico C 2019 3
Chisom Ifeanyi Neshaminy DE 2019 1
Chris Barrett Northern York QB/DB 2019 3
Chris Ehmann Mount Carmel Area OL/DL 2019 4
Chris Lochetta Central Bucks East WR 2019 1
Chris Salvo Pope John Paul II WR/LB 2019 1
Chris Villano Downingtown West OT 2019 1
Christian Buckley Dunmore RB/DB 2021 2
Christian Kantz Selinsgrove WR, CB 2020 4
CJ Lane Marple-Newtown QB/MLB 2021 1
Clay Weaver Cocalico WR 2019 3
Cody Rexroth Gettysburg RB/LB 2021 3
Colby Stahl Methactin OL 2019 1
Cole Hudnut Bonner & Prendie DL 2019 12
Cole Luckenbaugh Central York RB/LB 2021 3
Cole Patrick Elizabethtown . 2019 3
Cole Schlenker Hamburg SE 2019 3
Cole Winters Eastern York OL/DL 2022 3
Coleman Witherite Lewisburg WR/DB 2019 4
Colin Bunn Wyomissing Area T/DL 2019 3
Colin Murt Archbishop Wood FB/LB 2019 12
Collin Hall Cocalico OT 2019 3
Collin McKeague Pen Argyl WR/CB 2021 11
Colman Closser Council Rock North TE/DE 2019 1
Colson Fit Stroudsburg DE 2019 11
Colton Rudloff Sayre OL/DL 2019 4
Colton Sidler Danville TE/LB 2020 4
Conner De Wit Northwestern Lehigh K 2019 11
Connor Becker New Oxford WR 2019 3
Connor Caruso Central York WR/DB 2021 3
Connor Dempsey Abington Heights TE/DE 2021 2
Connor Hummer Hanover Area MLB/TE 2021 2
Connor James Scranton Prep OL/DE 2020 2
Connor Long Avon Grove OT/DE 2019 1
Connor McFadden Notre Dame GP OL 2019 11
Connor Mooney Moore Council Rock North WR 2019 1
Corey Witcher William Bodine OG/DT 2020 12
Cory Cockley Pen Argyl WR/CB 2020 11
Cory Joyce Neshaminy WR/S 2019 1
Courage Moore Milton Hershey DB 2020 3
Craig Oros Council Rock North LB 2019 1
Daemon Mutka Pen Argyl DE 2019 11
Dalton Daddona Bethlehem Catholic OG/DE 2019 11
Dalton Moyer Conrad Weiser RB/ST 2020 3
Dan Belardi Scranton Prep DE/OL 2019 2
Dan Garcia Bensalem OL/DL 2019 1
Dan Jennings Salisbury OL / DL 2019 11
Dan Pfeiffer Pen Argyl RB/LB 2019 11
Danny Shoch Selinsgrove QB/CB 2022 4
Dante Cioci Spring-Ford C 2019 1
Daquan Borney Milton Hershey OL 2019 3
Darenmeen Xayamoungkhoun Cheltenham DE 2021 1
Daulton Mates Pottsville TE/DE 2020 11
David Cage Penncrest WR/CB 2019 1
David Gearhart Warrior Run FB/OLB 2020 4
David Tomb Jersey Shore DL 2019 4
Dawson Alexander Montoursville DL 2019 4
Dawson Fontaine Bensalem K/P 2019 1
Dawson Rhodes Great Valley OL/DL 2019 1
Dechaune Jackson School of the Future FS 2020 12
Delano McKenzie Salisbury RB / DB 2019 11
Demetrius Smith West Chester East OG/DT 2021 1
DeMild, Justin Daniel Boone LB 2020 3
Derek Ambrosino Wyoming Area DE/TE 2020 2
Derek Herfurth Pen Argyl OT/DE 2020 11
Derek Stamatedes Central Columbia OT 2019 4
Devin Lee Central Dauphin East WR/DB 2019 3
Dillon Sheehy Council Rock North RB/DB 2020 1
Dominik Tomaselli Boyertown RB 2020 1
Donovan Bair Northern York OL/DL 2020 3
Dontae Slocum Upper Merion DT/OT 2019 1
Drake Brown Eastern York OL/DL 2019 3
Dre Donley Bishop McDevitt (3) FB/LB 2019 3
Drew Feightner Berks Catholic OL 2019 3
Drew Ginnever Central York WR/DB 2021 3
Dylan Ceslak Council Rock North TE/DE 2019 1
Dylan Devlin Central Columbia LB 2021 4
Dylan Hartmann Towanda RB/LB 2019 4
Dylan Patrick Berks Catholic OL 2019 3
Dylan Reber Blue Mountain OL/LB 2019 11
Dylan Wilt Muncy WR/DB 2019 4
EJ Pratt Lancaster Catholic . 2019 3
Elek Ferency Easton OT 2019 11
Elijah Herb ELCO . 2019 3
Eliot Whiteside Eastern York TE/ILB 2020 3
Enzo Martellucci Easton P/K 2019 11
Eric Hemler Gettysburg WR/DB 2019 3
Eric Keck Palmerton  C/DE 2019 11
Eric Krinier Pottsville DB 2020 11
Eric Montes Berwick DL 2020 2
Eric Sees Danville RB/LB 2019 4
Erick Miller Council Rock North OL 2019 1
Etan Dunkelberger Southern Columbia K 2019 4
Ethan Burkholder Palmyra RB/LB 2020 3
Ethan Gush Muncy RB/LB 2021 4
Ethan Herb Northern Lebanon . 2019 3
Ethan Spaulding Lewisburg QB/DE 2020 4
Ethen Aquino Notre Dame GP WR/CB 2019 11
Evan Busack Wyomissing Area G/DL 2020 3
Evan Hosler Manheim Central TE/FS 2019 3
Evan Mancinelli Council Rock North WR 2020 1
Evan Niedrowski Wyomissing Area G/LB 2021 3
Evan O’Donnell Central Bucks East QB 2019 1
Evan Richard Downingtown West LB 2019 1
Evan Sackmann Tunkhannock WR 2020 2
Evan Strausbaugh Montgomery OG/MLB 2021 4
Evan Welliver Danville WR/S 2019 4
Faheem Sultan William Bodine C/OLB 2020 12
FJ Braccini Wyoming Area LB 2020 2
Foley, Quinton Daniel Boone RB / LB 2019 3
Gabe Caton Bethlehem Freedom WR/S 2020 11
Gabe Hue Central York WR/DB 2021 3
Gabe Neider Conrad Weiser DL 2019 3
Gabriel Calini Lebanon . 2019 3
Gabriel Miller Pequea Valley High School . 2019 3
Gabrielle Vazquez East Stroudsburg South K 2019 11
Garrett Keen Avon Grove DB 2020 1
Garrett Kohr Palmyra WR/DB 2020 3
Garrett McNelis Central Columbia QB 2021 4
Garrett Schmidt Cheltenham LB 2019 1
Gavin Conklin Cumberland Valley DB 2021 3
Gavin Frankenheimer Great Valley TE 2019 1
George Andraos West Chester East C/DE 2020 1
George Mesko Dunmore TE/LB 2019 2
Gerald Ross Loyalsock WR/DB 2019 4
Giovanni Spataro Lakeland RB 2021 2
Graham Muscella Great Valley OL/LB 2020 1
Grant Haus Palmyra QB/DB 2019 3
Greg Smith Wilson (3) LB 2019 3
Griffin Trail Central Bucks East C 2020 1
Harry Thomas Harriton LB 2019 1
Hayden Funck Annville-Cleona . 2019 3
Hilton Michael Warwick . 2019 3
Holden Daggett Harriton DB/WR 2022 1
Hunter Borgman Boyertown DL 2019 1
Hunter Budman Montgomery RB/S 2019 4
Hunter Gilmore East Stroudsburg South K 2021 11
Hunter Hanley Milton Hershey LB 2019 3
Hunter Hess Manheim Central PK 2019 3
Hunter Karpovich Hanover Area LB/FB 2021 2
Hunter Kuhn New Oxford WR/DB 2019 3
Hunter Luckenbill Blue Mountain QB/DB 2019 11
Hunter O’Connor Jersey Shore LB 2019 4
Ian McNaughton Central York OL/DL 2020 3
Ian Yoder Southern Columbia QB/DB 2021 4
Isaac Boring Muncy K/P 2020 4
Isaac Gensemer Central Columbia RB 2019 4
Isaac Taylor Boyertown DB 2020 1
Isaiah Aviles Cheltenham LB 2019 1
Isaiah Firestine Sayre RB/LB 2020 4
Isaiah Gilmore Wilson (3) WR/DB 2019 3
Jableek Fisher Jules E. Mastbaum AVTS RB/MLB 2019 12
Jack Burke Berks Catholic HB 2020 3
Jack Feightner Wyomissing Area T/DL 2021 3
Jack Goddess Pennridge WR/DE 2019 1
Jack Helsel Dover Area OG/DT 2019 3
Jack Istvan Cumberland Valley SE/DB 2020 3
Jack Kalinich Pottsville OT/DT 2020 11
Jack Lyons Conestoga WR 2019 1
Jack McAllister Western Wayne OL/DL 2020 2
Jack Rodenberger Manheim Township . 2019 3
Jack Smith Central York WR/LB 2021 3
Jackson Welliver Warrior Run OG/LB 2020 4
Jacob Abruzzese Pen Argyl TE/C 2019 11
Jacob Doyle Eastern York OL/DL 2021 3
Jacob Heffner Whitehall WR/FS 2019 11
Jacob Kabonick Honesdale OG/LB 2019 2
Jacob LaFrance Central York RB/LB 2019 3
Jacob Mikoliczyk Wyoming Area DE/TE 2019 2
Jacob Phillips Hamburg G-DT 2020 3
Jacob Roos Pottsville WR/DB 2019 11
Jacob Schwind Bethlehem Freedom OL/DL 2021 11
Jaden Bookser Berks Catholic WR/DB 2019 3
Jaiden Cioffi Loyalsock WR/SS 2019 4
Jake Aebli Scranton Prep DE 2020 2
Jake Corwell Chambersburg OT 2020 3
Jake Corwell Chambersburg OT/DE 2020 3
Jake Eddinger Boyertown TE/DE 2020 1
Jake Ferhat Nativity BVM RB/LB 2020 11
Jake Lanning Berwick OL 2021 2
Jake Sawka Dunmore OL/DL 2019 2
Jakob Stubits Notre Dame GP CB 2019 11
James Lynch Delaware Valley OLB 2019 2
James McCabe Hanover Area RB/DB 2019 2
James Welde Bonner & Prendie WR 2021 12
Jared Albanese Pen Argyl RB/LB 2021 11
Jared Kishbaugh Hanover Area WR/DB 2019 2
Jared O’Connell Bensalem RB/DB 2019 1
Jared Sadowski Conrad Weiser RB/DE/ST 2019 3
Jarred Rolle New Oxford OL/DL 2020 3
Jayden Allen Northwestern Lehigh RB/DB 2020 11
Jayden Ness Eastern York OL/DL 2021 3
Jesse Walker Mahanoy Area WR/LB 2019 11
Jesse White North Schuylkill TE/DE 2020 11
Jevin Tranquillo Wyomissing Area HB/DB 2020 3
Joe Albert Berks Catholic DB 2019 3
Joe Carozza West Chester East OF/MLB 2020 1
Joe Curcio Hanover Area RB/DB 2021 2
Joe Dulin Boyertown RB 2021 1
Joe Galle Notre Dame GP WR/DB 2021 11
Joe Harris Danville FB/LB 2020 4
Joe Herman Whitehall WR/C 2019 11
Joe Kostelac Northern York TE/LB 2021 3
Joe Samsel Northern York OL/LB 2019 3
Joel Hartzell Pennridge OT/DT 2019 1
Joel Stoner Penn Manor . 2019 3
Joey Capriotti New Hope-Solebury RB/LB 2021 1
Joey Haug Central Bucks East DB 2019 1
Joey Rogers Montoursville OL 2019 4
John Bakey Ridley QB 2019 1
John Ebert Marple-Newtown DE 2021 1
John Mangan New Hope-Solebury OG/LB 2019 1
John Thomas Gaza Wyomissing Area SE/DB 2019 3
John Wileczek West Chester East SB/CB 2020 1
Johnny Ferris Emmaus WR 2020 11
Jon Brodecki Bensalem OL/DL 2021 1
Jonah Ward Milton Hershey DB 2019 3
Jonathan Heisey Elizabethtown . 2019 3
Jonathan Post Pennridge TE/DE 2019 1
Jordan Auman Wyomissing Area HB/DB 2021 3
Jordan Fosse Southern Columbia OT 2021 4
Jordan Nelson Palmerton  WR/QB/ILB 2020 11
Joseph Randler Conrad Weiser OT 2019 3
Josh Adams Upper Merion DE 2019 1
Josh Colton Council Rock North LB 2019 1
Josh Cupitt Exeter K/P 2020 3
Josh Gaffney Central York OL/DL 2021 3
Josh Gornicz Northwestern Lehigh QB 2019 11
Josh Hamilton Pottsville C/DT 2019 11
Josh Kreider Hempfield . 2019 3
Josh Nylund Selinsgrove WR/CB 2020 4
Josh Parra Milton Hershey S/OLB 2020 3
Josh Woodworth Wilkes-Barre Meyers OG/DT 2020 2
JT McDonald Avon Grove QB 2020 1
JT Tirjan Wallenpaupack DB 2020 2
Jude Wozniak Methactin LB 2021 1
Julian Fleming Southern Columbia WR/DB 2020 4
Julien Stellar Mount Carmel Area QB/LB 2022 4
Julio DaSilva West Catholic WR 2020 12
Justin Kormos Pope John Paul II WR/FS 2021 1
Justin Robbins Berwick WR 2019 2
Justin Wetzel West York ATH/FS 2019 3
Kaleb Corwell Eastern York WB/LB 2020 3
Kalen Guyer Montgomery WR/CB 2019 4
Karl Kincel Dunmore LB 2021 2
Kasey Shughart Palmyra WR/DB 2020 3
Kayden Riley Danville QB 2021 4
Keegan Martin Conestoga Valley . 2019 3
Keelan Stroman Central York WR/LB 2021 3
Kevin Croley Blue Mountain OL/DL 2020 11
Kevin Leon Marple-Newtown N/A 2021 1
Kevin Mills Penncrest WR/DB 2020 1
Koby Peacock Jersey Shore WR 2019 4
Kolby Moyer Muncy QB/TE/DB 2019 4
Ky Seesholtz Central Columbia LB 2019 4
Kyle Cichanowsky West Chester East RB/CB 2020 1
Kyle Fontes Central York TE/DE 2021 3
Kyle Killiri Salisbury FB / LB 2020 11
Kyle Swartz Northern York RB/LB 2020 3
Lathan Collins West Chester East SB/FS 2020 1
Leo O’Boyle Scranton Prep QB 2019 2
Levi Wheagar Milton Hershey DE 2019 3
Lex Rivera Notre Dame GP OL/DL 2021 11
Liam Haffey Pope John Paul II WR/DB 2021 1
Liam Maruca Harriton DB/WR 2020 1
Lionell Shepherd Central Dauphin East OL/DL 2019 3
Logan Edmond Southern Lehigh DB/QB 2019 11
logan Fleegal Central Dauphin East OL 2020 3
Logan Green Pennridge FB/MLB 2020 1
Logan Horn Cedar Crest . 2019 3
Logan Krick Hamburg OT-DT 2019 3
Logan O’Grady Bishop McDevitt (3) OL/DL 2019 3
Logan Ramper Cumberland Valley SE/DB 2020 3
Lucas Reed Central York OL/DL 2020 3
Luke Abdalla Abington Heights PK/P 2019 2
Luke Bauwens Penncrest OG/LB 2019 1
Luke Palsgrove West Chester East WR/S 2021 1
Luke Stine  West York DE/TE 2019 3
Mahki Scott Crittenden Central Dauphin East QB/DB 2020 3
Malaki Parlante Loyalsock OL/DL 2020 4
Marcello Shayeghi Penncrest OL/LB 2019 1
Mario Esterly Bishop McDevitt (3) WR/DB 2022 3
Mark Thompson Wissahickon OL/DL 2019 1
Mason Blanchard Palmyra OL/DL 2019 3
Mason Gunkle Northampton ILB/FB 2020 11
Mason Henne Hamburg ST 2020 3
Mason Myers Central York WR/DB 2020 3
Mason Peck Penncrest OL/DL 2019 1
Mason Shultz Canton DE 2022 4
Matt Butz Salisbury OL / DL 2021 11
Matt Dittmar Notre Dame GP FS 2020 11
Matt Fausey Jersey Shore C 2019 4
Matt Hennessy Bonner & Prendie OL 2019 12
Matt Kinney Council Rock North WR 2019 1
Matt Noll Conrad Weiser ST 2020 3
Matthew Beecham Hanover Area OG/DT 2019 2
Max Bunn Spring-Ford WR 2019 1
Max Hipple Council Rock North OL/DL 2019 1
Max Hurleman Wyomissing Area HB/DB 2020 3
Max Wertman Central York OL/DL 2020 3
Memphis Stonesife Littlestown OLB 2020 3
Michael Amato Wyoming Area OL 2019 2
Michael McNish Exeter OL/DL 2019 3
Michael O’Neil Berks Catholic DB 2019 3
Michaelangelo Berardi Harriton OL/DL 2020 1
Mike Champman Delaware Valley DL 2019 2
Mike Gecik Delaware Valley OL 2021 2
Mike Kurtz Hempfield . 2019 3
Mike Kustanbauter Muncy RB/LB 2019 4
Mike Mieldazies Hanover Area OG/DT 2020 2
Mike Sebastianelli Valley View OG 2019 2
Mike Zalutko Berwick LB/OL 2020 2
Miller, Ryan Daniel Boone LB 2019 3
Nasim Cooper Bonner & Prendie DB 2019 12
Nate Bendekovits  Northampton OG/DE 2019 11
Nate Blouin Palmyra WR/DB 2021 3
Nate Boyd Milton Hershey DE 2020 3
Nate Brady Exeter C 2020 3
Nate Dandridge Eastern York OL/DL 2021 3
Nate Robison Pottsville DE 2020 11
Nathan Michael Warrior Run WR/S 2021 4
Nathan Nabholz Blue Mountain OL/DL 2019 11
Nathan Palmatier Muncy TE/LB/DL 2020 4
Nathan Warwick Ridley K 2019 1
Nathaniel Felix Cheltenham LS 2021 1
Nathaniel Metzler Penn Manor . 2019 3
Nelson-Mandala Mensah West Catholic RB/OLB 2020 12
Nicholas Ferreira Archbishop Wood TE/DE 2019 12
Nick Benecke Penncrest QB 2019 1
Nick Delromano Spring-Ford LB 2019 1
Nick Gagliardi Hanover Area DE/TE 2021 2
Nick Gennusa Pen Argyl RB/LB 2020 11
Nick Guadagnino Central York TE/DE 2020 3
Nick Guthre Souderton Area HB/DB 2020 1
Nick Lindelow Upper Merion K/P 2019 1
Nick Uba Spring-Ford CB 2019 1
Nick Vitelli Archbishop Wood OL/DL 2019 12
Nick Wallaesa Palmyra RB/LB 2021 3
Nick Watkins Athens RB/LB 2019 4
Nico Berrios Lackawanna Trail QB/CB 2020 2
Noah Atkins Mahanoy Area DE 2019 11
Noah Segal Boyertown QB 2021 1
Noah Shafer Towanda RB/LB 2019 4
Noah Sorrell Delaware Valley K 2020 2
Noah Webbere Hempfield . 2019 3
Nolan Larkin Berks Catholic RB/DB 2021 3
Nolan Weaver Manheim Central OL 2020 3
Okuniewski, Matt Daniel Boone WR / DB 2019 3
Oshane Mendez William Bodine OT 2020 12
Owen Shoemaker Berwick RB 2019 2
Owen Tomassicio Conestoga WR/DB 2019 1
Owne Minnis Emmaus OL 2019 11
Owyne Pursel Southern Columbia DB 2020 4
Parker Heinsey Ephrata . 2019 3
Patrick Cusack Downingtown West DE 2020 1
Patrick Hanlon Hamburg QB 2020 3
Patrick Nelson Wyoming Area OL 2019 2
Paul Parise Camp Hill OL/DL 2021 3
Paul Smith School of the Future LB 2020 12
Peyton Badyrka Dunmore K 2021 2
Peyton Persing Danville RB/WR/CB 2019 4
Peyton Pflug Central Bucks East RB 2020 1
Peyton Riley Danville WR/S/K 2019 4
Peyton Walp Archbishop Wood TE/DE 2019 12
Philip Weinseimer New Hope-Solebury QB/DB 2021 1
Preston Machado Delaware Valley DB 2021 2
Quiton Kuhn Gettysburg TE/LB 2021 3
Randy Okungo Whitehall OL/DL 2020 11
Ray Melnikoff Lackawanna Trail FB/MLB 2021 2
Remington Corderman Warrior Run QB 2020 4
Rhys Whitehouse Avon Grove OL/DL 2020 1
Ricky Neill Interboro G 2019 1
Riley Boutin West Chester East CB/WR 2021 1
Robbie Ranelli Council Rock North FB/LB 2019 1
Robert Dahn Mastery Charter North LB 2020 12
Robert Deneen Harriton DB/WR 2021 1
Robert Sabecky Hanover Area WR/DB 2021 2
Rocky Ferrandino Wyomissing Area C/DL 2020 3
Roman Wermijenko Central Bucks East DE 2019 1
Ryan Aument Selinsgrove FB, LB 2021 4
Ryan Banavitch Great Valley WR/DB 2021 1
Ryan Clark East Stroudsburg South RB/LB 2019 11
Ryan Duffy Conestoga FB/LB 2019 1
Ryan Eife Central Bucks East TE 2019 1
Ryan Haas Northwestern Lehigh WR/DB 2019 11
Ryan Karner Pen Argyl OG/OT 2021 11
Ryan Mahoney Penn Manor . 2019 3
Ryan McCaffrey Council Rock North K 2021 1
Ryan Reid Sayre OL 2019 4
Ryan Schreffler Nativity BVM RB/LB 2019 11
Ryan Townsley Eastern York OL/DL 2022 3
Ryan Turner Palmyra WR/DL 2019 3
Ryan VanVarick Stroudsburg OL 2019 11
Ryan Yang Spring-Ford CB 2019 1
Sal Tartaglia Marple-Newtown MLB/OG 2019 1
Sam McGibbon Stroudsburg OL 2019 11
Sam Segal Harriton DB/WR 2020 1
Sarah Merriwether Great Valley K 2019 1
Scott Novak Marple-Newtown N/A 2021 1
Seamus Cadden Dunmore OL 2020 2
Seamus Dougherty Bonner & Prendie WR 2021 12
Seamus Filoon Wyomissing Area T/DL 2021 3
Seamus McKeever Archbishop Wood TE/DE 2019 12
Sean Marks Manheim Township . 2019 3
Sergey Montross Tunkhannock OL/DL 2019 2
Seth Ebersole Northern Lebanon . 2019 3
Seth Feisel Nativity BVM WR/DB 2019 11
Seth Griffiths Central York RB/LB 2021 3
Seth Kerrigan Pennridge OG/DT 2019 1
Seth Moyer Marple-Newtown WR/FS/QB 2019 1
Seth Robertson Palmyra QB/DB 2021 3
Shane Kauffman West York WR/DB 2019 3
Shariel Vazquez-Medina Conestoga Valley . 2019 3
Shon Nelson Bonner & Prendie QB 2019 12
Skylar Sutton  Bethlehem Catholic C 2020 11
Spencer Cole Northampton FS/WR 2020 11
Stanford Maison Milton Hershey OL 2019 3
Stef Nikolaou Upper Merion DE/OG 2021 1
Stephen Albright Penn Manor . 2019 3
Stephen Brill Spring-Ford RB/S 2019 1
Stephen McDevitt Manheim Township . 2019 3
Stephen Sokach-Minnick Wyoming Area OL/LS 2019 2
Stephon Brown Central Dauphin East WR/DB 2019 3
Steven C VanPelt Governor Mifflin . 2020 3
Stone Huffman Cumberland Valley TE/DE 2019 3
Syncere Cooper West Chester East OG/DT 2020 1
Tad Ziegler West Perry FB/LB 2020 3
Tadd Barr Pen Argyl WR/S 2019 11
Tanner Burnett Palmerton  OLB/RB 2019 11
Tanner Springman Montgomery WR/CB 2022 4
Taylor Smith Spring-Ford K 2019 1
Thomas Lewis Dunmore WR 2020 2
Tigere Mavesere Milton Hershey QB 2020 3
Tim Geiser Northern York TE/LB 2020 3
Tim Kinney East Stroudsburg South OT/DT 2019 11
Tim O’Brien Bonner & Prendie DL 2020 12
Timmy Buda Salisbury RB / DB 2020 11
Timmy Higgins Emmaus LB 2019 11
Timothy Kowalski Wyomissing Area FB/LB 2019 3
TJ Hull Milton Hershey DB 2020 3
Tom Hiller Wallenpaupack OL/DL 2019 2
Tommy O’Donnell Boyertown OL 2020 1
Tommy Tobin Marple-Newtown MLB/RB 2019 1
Tommy Zerbe Camp Hill OL/DL 2020 3
Topher Taylor New Hope-Solebury OT/DE 2019 1
Travis Roberts Pen Argyl DE/CB 2019 11
Trevor Beane Wyomissing Area C/DL 2019 3
Trevor Miller Montgomery FB/MLB 2020 4
Trey Yesavage Boyertown DL/OL 2021 1
Tristan Baer Hamburg P 2022 3
Tristan Burns Abington Heights WR/LB 2020 2
Tristan Wheeler Bethlehem Freedom TE/LB 2019 11
Tucker Eiker Chambersburg OG/DE 2020 3
Turner Dianna Conrad Weiser WR/DB/ST 2020 3
Ty Nixon Muncy RB/LB 2022 4
Ty Roadarmel Southern Columbia RB 2020 4
ty Vaughn Hempfield . 2019 3
Tyler Caso Wissahickon TE/DE 2019 1
Tyler Clewell Mahanoy Area FB 2019 11
Tyler Shertzer Palmyra FB/DL 2021 3
Tyler Taylor Pen Argyl C/DT 2021 11
Tymere Sampson Jules E. Mastbaum AVTS RB/OLB 2019 12
Ubayd Steed Northeast SS 2020 12
Uriah Baillie Canton QB 2020 4
Vassallo, Alexander Daniel Boone WR 2022 3
Will Fisher Upper Merion DT/TE 2019 1
Will Rivers Manheim Central WR/DB 2019 3
Will Roese Methactin DB 2019 1
Will Silverman Central Bucks East WR 2021 1
William Felix Cheltenham TE/DE 2019 1
Wyatt Claypool Cumberland Valley DL 2020 3
Wyatt Metzger Selinsgrove TE, LB 2020 4
Yodhe Desta Conestoga Valley . 2019 3
Zach Beam Northern York WR/DB 2021 3
Zach Davis Boyertown RB/LB 2021 1
Zach Fisher Tunkhannock OL/DL 2021 2
Zach Giffiths New Hope-Solebury OG/DL 2020 1
Zach Kreider Elizabethtown . 2019 3
Zachary Banta Penn Manor . 2019 3
Zachary Rupp Upper Dauphin WR/DB 2019 3
Zachary Watkins Sayre DB/WR 2020 4
Zack Tarburton Pennridge OT/DT 2019 1
Zaire Hart-Hawkins West Catholic QB 2020 12
Zander Bradley Central Columbia WR 2020 4
Zander Neidig North Schuylkill DE 2020 11
Zane Janiszewski Western Wayne RB/LB 2021 2

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David