2019 Team Previews
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Week 1-11: Statewide High School Football Total Points Allowed

Written by: on Wednesday, November 12th, 2014. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
Team Class District Points
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 26
Clairton Bears A D7 43
Delaware Valley Charter Warriors AA D12 53
Bermudian Springs Eagles AA D3 55
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 67
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers A D5 72
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAA D4 78
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAA D12 80
Hickory Hornets AA D10 80
Kane Area Wolves A D9 84
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs A D7 88
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 88
Frazier Commodores A D7 92
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D7 93
Academy of the New Church Lions AAA Non-PIAA 99
North Schuylkill Spartans AA D11 100
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAA D1 100
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 100
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAA D7 103
Wyomissing Area Spartans AA D3 106
Clarion Area Bobcats A D9 108
Academy Park Knights AAA D1 109
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 109
Prep Charter Huskies AA D12 110
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic Trojans A D7 110
Aliquippa Quips AA D7 112
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAA D12 113
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAA D7 113
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAA D3 116
Ridley Green Raiders AAAA D1 117
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 118
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 119
Tyrone Golden Eagles AA D6 119
Selinsgrove Seals AAA D4 121
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAA D12 123
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 123
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAA D3 123
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils A D6 123
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 123
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 126
Slippery Rock Rockets AA D10 126
Blue Mountain Eagles AAA D11 129
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 129
Haverford School Fords AAA Non-PIAA 129
Avonworth Antelopes A D7 130
South Fayette Lions AA D7 130
Erie Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAA D10 131
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AA D11 132
Greenville Trojans AA D10 132
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAA D11 133
Hampton Talbots AAA D7 133
Neshannock Lancers A D7 134
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAA D12 135
Manheim Central Barons AAA D3 136
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 136
Shade Panthers A D5 137
West Allegheny Indians AAA D7 139
Central Dauphin Rams AAAA D3 140
Perkiomen School Indians AAA Non-PIAA 140
Central Martinsburg Scarlet Dragons AA D6 140
Parkland Trojans AAAA D11 141
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 141
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAA D1 143
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAA D3 144
Pennsbury Falcons AAAA D1 144
Crestwood Comets AAA D2 145
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 146
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAA D3 147
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AA D10 147
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 147
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAA D7 147
Penns Manor Comets A D6 148
Scranton Knights AAAA D2 150
Sharpsville Blue Devils A D10 151
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAA D1 152
Mars Area Planets AAA D7 152
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 152
Pine-Richland Rams AAAA D7 153
West York Bulldogs AAA D3 154
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAA D1 155
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAA D6 155
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 156
University Prep Margaret Milliones AAA D8 156
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 157
Lewisburg Green Dragons AA D4 157
North Allegheny Tigers AAAA D7 157
Sharon Tigers AA D10 157
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 158
Spring-Ford Rams AAAA D1 158
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAA D1 158
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 159
Mapletown Maples A D7 159
Bristol Warriors AA D1 161
North East Grapepickers AA D10 161
Ridgway Elkers A D9 161
Knoch Knights AAA D7 162
Lakeview Sailors A D10 162
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAA D11 163
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 164
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 164
Franklin Regional Panthers AAA D7 165
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 165
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAA D1 166
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAA D1 167
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 167
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AA D11 168
Wellsboro Hornets A D4 168
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAA D8 169
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 170
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAA D3 171
Susquehanna Community Sabers A D2 171
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAA D1 171
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAA D1 173
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 173
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAA D12 173
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAA D3 174
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 174
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAA D7 175
Brockway Rovers A D9 175
Pius X Royals A D11 178
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAA D1 178
Montour Spartans AAA D7 179
Chester Clippers AAAA D1 181
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 181
North Hills Indians AAAA D7 181
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAA D11 182
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 182
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D6 183
Methacton Warriors AAAA D1 184
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 184
Brashear Bulls AAAA D8 184
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAA D3 185
Dallastown Wildcats AAAA D3 185
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 185
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 186
Northeastern Bobcats AAA D3 186
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAA D2 187
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 187
Unionville Indians AAAA D1 187
State College Area Little Lions AAAA D6 187
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AA D3 188
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAA D12 188
Cocalico Eagles AAA D3 188
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAA D12 189
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAA D3 189
Fairview Tigers AA D10 190
Berks Catholic Saints AA D3 191
South Philadelphia Rams AAAA D12 191
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AA D2 191
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAA D12 192
Pottsgrove Falcons AAA D1 192
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AA D9 192
Haverford High Fords AAAA D1 193
North Penn Panthers A D4 193
Ringgold Rams AAA D7 194
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAA D1 195
Line Mountain Eagles A D4 195
Abington Heights Comets AAA D2 196
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 196
Beaver Area Bobcats AA D7 196
Exeter Township Eagles AAAA D3 197
George Washington Eagles AAAA D12 197
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AA D2 197
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAA D12 197
Loyalsock Township Lancers AA D4 197
Riverside Vikings AA D2 197
Cheltenham Panthers AAAA D1 198
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 198
Juniata Indians AA D6 198
Wilmington Area Greyhounds A D10 198
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAA D2 199
Pequea Valley Braves AA D3 199
Saucon Valley Panthers AAA D11 199
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 199
Conneaut Eagles AAA D10 199
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAA D11 200
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAA D2 200
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAA D11 201
Norwin Knights AAAA D7 201
Quaker Valley Quakers AA D7 201
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 202
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 202
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy A D12 204
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AAAA D8 204
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AA D12 205
Great Valley Patriots AAA D1 206
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AA D2 206
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 206
York Catholic Fighting Irish A D3 206
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAA D1 209
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 209
East Pennsboro Panthers AAA D3 210
Thomas Edison Owls AAAA Non-PIAA 210
Gettysburg Warriors AAA D3 211
South Williamsport Mounties A D4 211
Girard Yellowjackets AA D10 211
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 212
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 212
Bedford Bisons AA D5 213
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAA D7 213
Penn Cambria Panthers AA D6 213
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 214
Milton Hershey Spartans AAA D3 216
Farrell Steelers A D10 216
Glendale Vikings A D6 216
Springdale Dynamos A D7 216
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 217
Radnor Red Raiders AAA D1 217
Northgate Flames A D7 217
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAA D3 218
Highlands Golden Rams AA D7 218
Hempfield Black Knights AAAA D3 219
Kensington AAAA Non-PIAA 219
Harbor Creek Huskies AA D10 219
Neshaminy Redskins AAAA D1 220
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 220
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAA D7 220
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 220
Chichester Eagles AAA D1 221
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes A D11 221
William Tennent Panthers AAAA D1 221
Laurel Spartans AA D7 221
Camp Hill Lions A D3 222
Dover Area Eagles AAA D3 222
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 222
Muncy Indians A D4 223
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 223
Spring Grove Rockets AAA D3 223
Penn Hills Indians AAAA D7 223
Riverview Raiders A D7 223
South Side Area Rams A D7 223
Downingtown East Cougars AAAA D1 224
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAA D12 224
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AA D11 224
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 224
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAA D6 225
Erie McDowell Trojans AAAA D10 225
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 225
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAA D7 225
Daniel Boone Blazers AAA D3 226
Red Land Patriots AAA D3 226
Valley View Cougars AAA D2 226
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 226
South Park Eagles AA D7 226
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 227
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAA D3 228
Northern Cambria Colts A D6 228
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 228
Fairfield Knights A D3 229
Montoursville Warriors AA D4 229
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAA D2 230
Ford City Sabers AA D7 230
North Penn Knights AAAA D1 231
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAA D12 231
Shikellamy Braves AAA D4 231
Kittanning Wildcats AA D7 231
Northeast Vikings AAAA D12 232
Malvern Prep Friars AAA Non-PIAA 232
Palisades Pirates AA D11 233
Derry Area Trojans AA D7 233
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 233
Nanticoke Trojans AA D2 234
Gateway Gators AAA D7 234
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 234
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAA D1 235
Reynolds Raiders A D10 235
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAA D12 236
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAA D1 236
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 236
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 238
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 238
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 238
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAA D1 239
Everett Warriors A D5 239
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AA D7 239
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAA D11 240
Indiana Little Indians AAA D7 240
Biglerville Canners AA D3 241
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAA D12 241
Strath Haven Panthers AAA D1 241
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 241
Calvary Christian Academy Cougars A D1 242
East Allegheny Wildcats AA D7 242
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAA D3 243
Boyertown Bears AAAA D1 244
Pennridge Rams AAAA D1 244
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAA D7 244
Trinity (7) Hillers AAA D7 244
Bishop McDevitt Lancers A D12 245
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 245
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAA D1 246
Millersburg Indians A D3 246
South Western Mustangs AAAA D3 246
Springfield-Montco Spartans AA D1 246
North Pocono Trojans AAA D2 247
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AA D2 247
Southmoreland Scotties AA D7 247
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 248
Conestoga Pioneers AAAA D1 250
Harrisburg Cougars AAAA D3 251
Penn Manor Comets AAAA D3 251
Central York Panthers AAAA D3 252
Upper Darby Royals AAAA D1 252
Rochester Rams A D7 252
Valley Vikings AA D7 252
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 253
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAA D3 253
Brentwood Spartans A D7 253
New Hope Solebury Lions AA D1 254
Wissahickon Trojans AAAA D1 254
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 254
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 254
Waynesboro Indians AAAA D3 255
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 256
Interboro Bucaneers AAA D1 257
Freeport Yellowjackets AA D7 257
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 257
Keystone Oaks Eagles AA D7 258
Windber Ramblers A D5 258
Solanco Golden Mules AAA D3 259
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 259
West Shamokin Wolves AA D7 259
Donegal Indians AAA D3 260
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 260
Red Lion Area Lions AAAA D3 261
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 262
Maplewood Tigers A D10 262
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 264
Boiling Springs Bubblers AA D3 265
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 265
Olney Trojans AAAA D12 265
Butler Golden Tornado AAAA D7 265
Hempfield (Youngwood) Spartans AAAA D7 265
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 266
Honesdale Hornets AAA D2 267
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 267
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAA D1 268
Palmyra Cougars AAA D3 268
Souderton Area Indians AAAA D1 268
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 268
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAA D3 269
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 269
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 269
George School Cougars AAAA Non-PIAA 270
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 270
Father Judge Crusaders AAAA D12 271
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 271
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAA D11 271
Burgettstown Blue Devils AA D7 271
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 271
North Star Cougars A D5 271
Athens Wildcats AA D4 272
Penncrest Lions AAA D1 272
Pottstown Area Trojans AAA D1 272
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 272
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAA D3 273
Overbrook Panthers AAA D12 273
Western Beaver Golden Beavers A D7 273
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 274
Iroquois Braves A D10 274
Frankford Pioneers AAAA D12 275
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAA D2 275
Riverside (Ellwood City) Panthers A D7 277
West Mifflin Titians AAA D7 277
Downingtown West Whippets AAAA D1 278
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 278
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAA D11 278
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 278
Eisenhower Knights A D10 279
Central Bucks South Titans AAAA D1 280
Holy Redeemer Royals AA D2 280
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAA D3 280
Upper Dauphin Trojans A D3 280
Saegertown Panthers A D10 280
West Chester East Vikings AAAA D1 281
Baldwin Highlanders AAAA D7 281
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 281
Emmaus Hornets AAAA D11 282
Hershey Trojans AAA D3 282
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAA D1 282
Northern Polar Bears AAA D3 282
Big Spring Bulldogs AAA D3 283
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 283
Western Wayne Wildcats AA D2 283
Blackhawk Cougars AAA D7 283
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAA D7 283
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAA D11 284
Salisbury Township Falcons AA D11 284
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 284
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 284
Shenango Wildcats A D7 284
Union Golden Knights A D9 284
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAA D11 286
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 286
Keystone Panthers A D9 286
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAA D4 287
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAA D6 287
Coudersport Falcons A D9 287
New Brighton Lions AA D7 287
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 287
Port Allegany Gators A D9 288
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAA D7 289
Dallas Mountaineers AAA D2 290
Warwick Warriors AAAA D3 290
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 290
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 292
Vincentian Academy A D7 292
Wilson Area Warriors AA D11 293
Marion Center Stingers A D6 293
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAA D3 294
Mifflinburg Wildcats AA D4 294
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 295
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 295
West Scranton Invaders AAA D2 296
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 297
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AA Non-PIAA 298
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAA D6 298
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAA D12 299
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 299
California Trojans A D7 299
Notre Dame Crusaders AA D11 300
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAA D7 300
Reading Knights AAAA D3 301
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers A D7 301
Peters Township Indians AAAA D7 301
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 302
James Buchanan Rockets AAA D3 303
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners A D11 303
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 303
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 303
York Suburban Trojans AAA D3 304
Erie Strong Vincent Colonels AAA D10 305
Oil City Oilers AAA D10 306
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 307
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAA D12 307
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 307
Conwell Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 308
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAA D7 308
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 308
Mid-Valley Spartans AA D2 309
Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy Wolves A D6 310
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AA D3 311
Erie Central Tech Falcons AAA D10 311
Richland Township Rams AA D6 312
Cowanesque Valley Indians AA D4 313
Grove City Eagles AA D10 313
West Greene Pioneers A D7 313
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 314
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 314
South Allegheny Gladiators AA D7 314
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 315
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 315
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 315
Norristown Eagles AAAA D1 318
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAA D1 318
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAA D3 319
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAA D12 319
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 321
Deer Lakes Lancers AA D7 321
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 321
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAA D1 322
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 322
Union Area Scotties A D7 322
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAA D1 323
Garden Spot Spartans AAA D3 324
Tunkhannock Tigers AAA D2 324
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAA D7 324
Muhlenberg Muhls AAA D3 326
Hamburg Hawks AA D3 327
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAA D11 328
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAA D11 329
Shamokin Indians AAA D4 329
Avella Area Eagles A D7 329
Council Rock North Indians AAAA D1 330
Titusville Rockets AA D10 330
Littlestown Thunderbolts AA D3 331
Canton Area Warriors A D4 332
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 332
Academy of Palumbo AA D12 334
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 334
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 334
New Oxford Colonials AAA D3 334
Moon Area Tigers AAA D7 334
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 336
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 336
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AA D6 338
Fleetwood Tigers AAA D3 340
Twin Valley Raiders AAA D3 340
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 340
East Juniata Tigers AAA D4 341
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 341
Bloomsburg Panthers A D4 342
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 342
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 344
Connellsville Falcons AAAA D7 344
Brownsville Falcons AA D7 345
Danville Ironmen AA D4 347
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAA D12 348
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAA D3 348
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 350
Halifax Wildcats A D3 350
Uniontown Red Raiders AAA D7 350
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAA D11 351
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 352
Upper Merion Vikings AAA D1 352
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 352
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AA D10 352
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAA D11 353
Cambria Heights Highlanders A D6 354
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 355
Corry Area Beavers AA D10 357
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 357
Chartiers Valley Colts AAA D7 358
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 358
Bangor Slaters AAA D11 359
Sun Valley Vanguards AAA D1 359
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 360
Chambersburg Trojans AAAA D3 362
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAA D3 364
Lower Moreland Lions AA D1 366
Lebanon Cedars AAAA D3 367
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 368
Phoenixville Phantoms AAA D1 369
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 369
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAA D3 371
Pittston Area Patriots AAA D2 371
Brookville Raiders AA D9 373
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 376
Burrell Buccaneers AA D7 378
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 380
Williamsport Millionaires AAAA D4 384
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAA D11 385
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 386
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAA D12 388
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAA D7 388
West Branch Warriors A D6 388
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 390
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 390
Wilkinsburg Tigers A D7 390
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAA D1 391
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 392
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAA D2 397
Lower Merion Aces AAAA D1 398
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAA D7 398
Mifflin County Huskies AAAA D6 400
Bucktail Bucks A D4 401
United Lions A D6 401
Sayre Redskins A D4 402
Columbia Crimson Tide A D3 403
William Allen Canaries AAAA D11 403
Bradford Area Owls AAA D9 404
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAA D11 406
Kennett Blue Demons AAAA D1 407
Oxford Area Hornets AAAA D1 407
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAA D1 408
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 408
Shaler Area Titans AAAA D7 408
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAA D11 409
Octorara Area Braves AAA D1 410
Clarion-Limestone Lions A D9 410
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 410
Penn Wood Patriots AAAA D1 412
Carson Long Institute Military Warriors A D3 414
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers A D6 414
Allegheny-Clarion Valley Falcons A D9 415
Kennard-Dale Rams AAA D3 417
Susquehannock Warriors AAA D3 421
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 422
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 423
Yough Cougars AAA D7 427
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAA D12 428
Franklin Knights AAA D10 428
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAA D7 429
Harriton Fighting Rams AAA D1 439
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 440
Serra Catholic Eagles A D7 440
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 442
School of the Future AAA D12 446
Ferndale Yellowjackets A D6 446
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAA D6 448
Warren Area Dragons AA D10 449
Meadville Bulldogs AAA D10 455
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 464
Youngsville Eagles A D10 469
Erie East Warriors AAA D10 475
Bensalem Owls AAAA D1 501
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAA D3 508
Union City Area Bears A D10 510

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David