Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points scored thru 11/08/20

Written by: on Monday, November 9th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 483
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 482
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 444
Clairton Bears A D7 431
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 430
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 423
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 411
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 408
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 405
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 404
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 392
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 392
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 388
Eisenhower Knights A D10 371
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 357
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 355
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 352
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 345
Richland Township Rams AA D6 342
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 341
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 336
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 334
Shenango Wildcats A D7 333
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 332
Brookville Raiders AA D9 327
Reynolds Raiders A D10 327
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 324
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 324
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 321
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 320
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 319
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 319
Windber Ramblers AA D5 319
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 318
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 317
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 314
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 313
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 312
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 310
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 306
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 303
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 300
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 300
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 299
Muncy Indians A D4 291
Rochester Rams A D7 291
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 290
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 289
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 289
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 283
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 283
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 281
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 277
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 276
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 275
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 274
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 273
Springdale Dynamos A D7 271
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 269
Palisades Pirates AA D11 268
California Trojans A D7 266
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 264
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 264
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 264
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 263
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 262
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 259
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 255
Farrell Steelers AA D10 253
Penns Manor Comets A D6 252
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 250
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 250
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 249
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 248
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 245
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 244
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 244
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 244
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 243
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 243
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 243
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 242
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 242
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 241
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 241
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 241
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 240
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 240
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 240
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 240
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 240
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 240
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 239
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 238
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 238
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 237
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 235
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 235
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 235
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 234
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 232
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 232
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 232
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 226
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 225
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 224
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 222
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 222
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 221
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 219
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 219
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 219
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 219
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 219
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 218
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 217
West Greene Pioneers A D7 217
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 214
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 214
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 214
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 213
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 212
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 211
Laurel Spartans AA D7 210
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 210
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 210
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 210
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 208
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 208
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 207
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 206
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 206
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 206
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 205
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 205
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 205
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 204
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 203
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 203
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 202
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 199
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 198
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 198
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 197
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 197
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 196
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 196
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 195
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 194
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 194
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 194
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 193
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 193
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 193
Iroquois Braves A D10 193
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 193
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 192
Coudersport Falcons A D9 191
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 191
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 191
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 191
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 190
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 189
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 189
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 188
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 187
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 187
Union Area Scotties A D7 187
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 187
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 186
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 186
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 184
Port Allegany Gators A D9 184
West Branch Warriors A D6 184
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 183
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 183
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 183
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 182
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 182
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 182
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 181
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 181
New Brighton Lions AA D7 180
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 180
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 180
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 180
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 178
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 177
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 177
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 177
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 177
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 176
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 176
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 176
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 176
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 176
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 176
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 175
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 175
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 174
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 174
Keystone Panthers A D9 173
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 173
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 173
Union City Area Bears A D10 172
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 171
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 171
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 170
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 169
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 169
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 169
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 168
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 168
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 167
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 167
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 167
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 166
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 165
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 165
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 165
South Park Eagles AAA D7 165
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 164
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 164
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 164
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 164
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 162
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 162
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 162
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 161
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 160
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 160
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 160
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 159
Saegertown Panthers A D10 159
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 159
Yough Cougars AAA D7 158
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 157
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 157
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 157
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 157
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 156
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 156
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 156
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 156
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 156
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 156
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 155
Avella Area Eagles A D7 155
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 154
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 154
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 154
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 154
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 154
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 153
United Lions A D6 153
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 152
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 152
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 152
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 152
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 152
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 152
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 151
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 151
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 151
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 150
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 150
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 150
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 149
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 149
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 149
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 148
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 148
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 147
South Side Area Rams AA D7 147
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 147
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 147
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 146
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 146
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 146
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 146
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 146
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 146
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 145
Frazier Commodores AA D7 145
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 145
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 143
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 142
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 142
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 142
Canton Area Warriors A D4 141
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 141
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 140
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 140
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 140
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 139
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 139
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 138
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 138
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 138
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 137
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 137
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 136
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 135
North Star Cougars AA D5 135
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 135
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 134
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 134
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 133
Glendale Vikings A D6 132
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 132
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 131
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 131
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 129
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 127
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 127
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 127
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 127
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 127
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 127
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 126
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 126
Mapletown Maples A D7 124
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 124
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 124
Bucktail Bucks A D4 123
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 122
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 121
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 120
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 120
Valley Vikings AAA D7 120
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 119
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 119
Halifax Wildcats A D3 119
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 119
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 119
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 118
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 118
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 118
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 118
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 118
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 117
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 117
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 117
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 117
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 116
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 115
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 115
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 115
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 114
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 114
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 114
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 114
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 114
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 114
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 113
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 113
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 112
Cornell Raiders A D7 112
Fairfield Knights A D3 112
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 112
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 111
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 111
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 111
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 111
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 111
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 111
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 111
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 110
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 110
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 110
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 108
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 108
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 107
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 107
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 106
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 105
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 104
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 104
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 104
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 104
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 103
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 102
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 102
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 102
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 102
Maplewood Tigers A D10 102
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 102
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 101
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 101
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 100
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 99
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 99
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 99
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 98
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 97
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 97
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 97
Riverview Raiders A D7 97
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 97
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 96
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 96
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 95
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 95
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 95
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 95
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 93
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 93
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 93
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 92
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 92
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 91
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 91
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 90
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 90
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 90
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 90
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 89
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 89
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 86
Shade Panthers A D5 86
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 84
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 83
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 82
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 82
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 81
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 81
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 80
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 80
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 79
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 78
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 78
Northgate Flames A D7 78
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 77
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 77
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 77
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 77
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 75
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 75
Brockway Rovers AA D9 72
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 71
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 70
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 70
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 69
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 69
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 69
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 69
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 69
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 68
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 68
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 67
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 66
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 64
Bristol Warriors A D1 63
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 61
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 61
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 59
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 59
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 58
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 58
Sayre Redskins AA D4 57
Greenville Trojans AA D10 56
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 56
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 55
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 55
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 54
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 54
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 52
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 52
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 52
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 52
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 52
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 52
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 51
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 51
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 50
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 49
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 49
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 48
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 48
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 47
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 46
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 46
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 45
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 45
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 44
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 42
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 40
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 39
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 36
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 35
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 34
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 34
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 33
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 33
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 33
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 33
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 32
Everett Warriors AA D5 31
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 31
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 28
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 28
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 28
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 27
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 26
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 26
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 26
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 23
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 20
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 20
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 19
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 17
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 14
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 14
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 13
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 13
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 13
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 12
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 12
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 12
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 9
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 6
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 6
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 6
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player