The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 11/03/19

Written by: on Thursday, November 7th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Coudersport FalconsAD926
Southern Columbia TigersAAD426
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD740
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1049
Farrell SteelersAD1054
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1259
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD660
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1063
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD266
Richland Township RamsAAD667
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1270
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1272
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD381
Maplewood TigersAD1083
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1283
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD787
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD288
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1290
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD990
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1291
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD491
Jeannette JayhawksAD792
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD793
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD194
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD294
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD395
Sto-Rox VikingsAD796
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD7100
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD12101
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD7101
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD6102
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD7105
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD5106
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD3107
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD1107
Avonworth AntelopesAAD7111
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD7112
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD3113
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD3114
Brentwood SpartansAAD7117
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD2119
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD1120
Cornell RaidersAD7121
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD7123
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD2123
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8124
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD2125
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD1126
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD6127
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD7127
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD6127
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD7128
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6129
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD3129
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD3130
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD3130
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD3130
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD7133
Clairton BearsAD7133
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD7133
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD1134
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD8134
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD3136
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12136
Washington Little PrexiesAAD7136
Juniata Valley HornetsAD6137
South Fayette LionsAAAAD7137
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD12137
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD7138
Northwestern WildcatsAAD10138
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD3138
Portage Area MustangsAD6139
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD11139
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD1139
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD12140
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA143
Bedford BisonsAAAD5143
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD9143
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12143
Neshannock LancersAAD7144
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD1144
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD3146
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3146
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD12148
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD2148
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD7149
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD1150
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD1151
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4151
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD5151
Charleroi CougarsAAD7152
Laurel SpartansAD7152
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4152
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD1153
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD11153
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD3154
Canton Area WarriorsAD4155
Derry Area TrojansAAAD7156
Sharon TigersAAAD10157
Grove City EaglesAAAD10158
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD1158
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD9158
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD11158
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD12159
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11159
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD11159
West Greene PioneersAD7159
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11161
Penns Valley RamsAAD6163
West Middlesex Big RedAD10164
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD9165
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD3165
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12166
Bishop McCort CrushersAD6167
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD1168
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD5168
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12169
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD11170
Valley View CougarsAAAAD2170
Knoch KnightsAAAAD7171
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD3171
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD3172
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5172
Williams Valley VikingsAD11172
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4173
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7174
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7176
Keystone PanthersAAD9178
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD10178
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD5178
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2178
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD1178
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3178
North Catholic TrojansAAAD7179
Freedom BulldogsAAD7180
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA180
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2180
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3180
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD3181
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7181
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD12183
Smethport Area HubbersAD9183
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD1185
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD9185
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD7186
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA187
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD1187
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11188
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA188
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11188
Shenango WildcatsAAD7188
Hamburg HawksAAAAD3189
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD1189
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10190
ELCO RaidersAAAAD3191
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD12191
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4191
Reynolds RaidersAD10192
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD12192
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD7193
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7193
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7193
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA193
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3194
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11194
New Brighton LionsAAD7194
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD7194
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA194
Troy Area TrojansAAD4194
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3195
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7195
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8196
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA196
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD3196
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD7197
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1198
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD7198
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12198
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7199
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD1200
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA200
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1200
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7201
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3201
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11201
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3201
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD12203
Donegal IndiansAAAAD3203
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4203
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD11203
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3204
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12204
Montour SpartansAAAAD7205
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1206
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD1206
Karns City GremlinsAAD9207
Northwest Area RangersAD2207
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1208
Brookville RaidersAAD9209
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD6209
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1209
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1210
Greenville TrojansAAD10211
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3211
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD3212
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6213
Jenkintown DrakesAD1214
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD1215
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7215
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD3216
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12216
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10218
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11218
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11218
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10218
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD6219
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3219
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3220
Kane Area WolvesAAD9220
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10220
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7220
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6220
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA220
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11221
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11221
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD2222
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4222
Windber RamblersAD5222
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10223
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1223
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD6224
Glendale VikingsAD6224
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD1224
Port Allegany GatorsAD9224
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9225
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12225
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD7226
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7226
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD3226
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11227
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7227
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1228
Sayre RedskinsAD4228
Hickory HornetsAAAD10229
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7229
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3229
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3230
Dunmore BucksAAD2231
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3231
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7232
Fairview TigersAAAD10232
Valley VikingsAAD7232
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2233
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7233
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7233
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6234
California TrojansAD7235
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3235
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD1235
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6236
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8236
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD11236
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3236
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3238
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1239
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD11239
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7239
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1239
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11240
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3240
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1240
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3241
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9241
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2241
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6243
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7243
Springdale DynamosAD7243
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10244
School of the Future AAAD12244
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD4244
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1245
Everett WarriorsAAD5245
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7245
Marion Center StingersAAD6245
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD1246
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8246
Muncy IndiansAD4247
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3247
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7248
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6248
Palisades PiratesAAAD11249
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD1249
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7249
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3250
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7250
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10250
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2250
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7251
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7251
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6252
West Catholic BurrsAAD12254
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10255
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4255
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2255
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3256
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12256
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1256
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD3257
Riverside VikingsAAD2257
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1258
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1259
Rochester RamsAD7259
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11260
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA260
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4260
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7260
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12261
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6261
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD12262
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7262
Mercer Area MustangsAD10262
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1262
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2262
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7263
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3264
Union City Area BearsAD10264
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3265
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3265
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7266
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1267
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6267
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7267
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11267
Titusville RocketsAAAD10267
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3268
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1268
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6269
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3269
South Park EaglesAAAD7269
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6270
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3270
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD7270
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3271
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3271
Cochranton CardinalsAD10272
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11272
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA273
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7273
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1274
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3275
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4276
Biglerville CannersAAAD3277
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4277
Union Area ScottiesAD7277
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3278
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11278
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10280
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1280
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11280
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11280
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7281
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2282
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3283
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7283
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4284
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11284
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12284
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12284
Blairsville BobcatsAD6285
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3285
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1286
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1286
Bristol WarriorsAD1287
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12287
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11288
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2289
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3289
Saltsburg TrojansAD6289
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1289
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2289
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6289
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1290
Bucktail BucksAD4291
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7291
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7292
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7292
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9292
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12293
Danville IronmenAAAD4293
United LionsAD6293
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11294
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7295
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3295
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1295
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6297
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12297
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4298
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10298
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1298
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12298
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6299
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3299
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2301
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7302
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3304
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7306
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3306
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11306
Eisenhower KnightsAD10308
Newport BuffaloesAAD3308
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1309
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11309
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1311
South Side Area RamsAAD7311
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11313
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1314
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6314
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7314
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1315
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12315
Carlynton CougarsAAD7316
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6316
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1316
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3319
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4319
South Williamsport MountiesAD4319
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7320
Morrisville BulldogsAD1320
Lakeview SailorsAAD10321
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8322
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11322
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10323
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6323
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7323
Brockway RoversAAD9326
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9326
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9327
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2327
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4327
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7328
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2328
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11328
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2330
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6330
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2331
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1331
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3332
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9332
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3332
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5332
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7332
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10333
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10333
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4334
Shade PanthersAD5335
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3337
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4337
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11337
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2339
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7340
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3340
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7341
Riverview RaidersAD7341
Camp Hill LionsAAD3342
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11342
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3343
West Branch WarriorsAAD6343
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7344
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1344
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1346
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2347
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7348
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1349
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3349
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2352
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12353
Mapletown MaplesAD7353
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2353
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6355
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1355
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12355
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3357
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1357
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3357
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7358
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1358
Athens WildcatsAAAD4359
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4359
Frazier CommodoresAAD7360
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1360
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7360
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3361
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11362
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1363
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7364
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2365
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10369
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3370
West York BulldogsAAAAD3370
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7371
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4373
Penns Manor CometsAD6374
Avella Area EaglesAD7377
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7377
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7378
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7378
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11379
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6381
North East GrapepickersAAAD10381
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7381
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6382
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3383
Seneca BobcatsAAD10383
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10385
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7386
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5387
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3387
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12388
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6391
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1392
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7394
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7395
North Star CougarsAAD5396
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6396
Saegertown PanthersAD10397
Millersburg IndiansAD3399
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11403
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6403
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9406
Yough CougarsAAAD7410
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7411
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7411
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9412
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12414
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7414
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4414
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1415
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2418
Brownsville FalconsAAD7422
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3424
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3426
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7426
Halifax WildcatsAD3427
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11427
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3430
Iroquois BravesAAD10432
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1433
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4436
Hughesville SpartansAAD4437
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3437
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3440
Fairfield KnightsAD3441
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11442
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7443
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12445
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6449
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11457
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6460
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11463
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9468
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11470
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4471
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3477
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3480
Bentworth BearcatsAD7499
Northgate FlamesAD7500
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3502
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7505
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9519
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3558

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David