Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 11/01/20

Written by: on Wednesday, November 4th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 0
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 6
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 6
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 7
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 7
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 8
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 12
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 14
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 14
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 16
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 16
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 20
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 21
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 23
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 24
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 25
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 29
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 29
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 29
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 29
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 30
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 31
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 32
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 35
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 35
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 35
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 36
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 37
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 37
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 40
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 41
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 41
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 41
Sayre Redskins AA D4 42
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 43
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 44
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 44
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 44
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 46
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 46
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 47
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 48
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 48
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 48
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 48
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 48
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 48
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 49
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 49
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 51
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 51
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 54
Eisenhower Knights A D10 55
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 55
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 55
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 55
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 55
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 56
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 56
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 56
Keystone Panthers A D9 56
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 57
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 57
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 57
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 58
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 58
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 58
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 60
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 60
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 61
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 61
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 61
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 62
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 62
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 63
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 64
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 65
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 65
Reynolds Raiders A D10 66
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 67
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 68
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 68
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 68
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 68
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 68
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 68
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 68
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 69
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 69
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 70
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 71
Canton Area Warriors A D4 71
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 71
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 71
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 71
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 72
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 73
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 73
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 74
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 74
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 75
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 75
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 75
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 76
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 77
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 77
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 77
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 77
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 77
Richland Township Rams AA D6 78
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 79
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 79
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 81
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 81
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 81
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 82
Coudersport Falcons A D9 82
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 82
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 83
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 83
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 84
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 85
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 85
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 85
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 86
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 86
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 86
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 86
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 86
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 87
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 87
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 87
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 88
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 88
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 88
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 89
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 89
Clairton Bears A D7 90
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 90
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 90
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 90
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 90
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 90
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 91
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 91
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 91
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 92
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 92
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 92
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 92
Bristol Warriors A D1 93
Rochester Rams A D7 93
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 93
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 95
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 95
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 96
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 96
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 96
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 97
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 98
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 98
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 99
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 99
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 99
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 100
Shenango Wildcats A D7 100
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 101
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 101
Penns Manor Comets A D6 102
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 103
Maplewood Tigers A D10 103
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 103
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 103
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 105
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 107
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 108
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 108
Windber Ramblers AA D5 108
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 109
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 109
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 109
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 109
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 110
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 110
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 110
California Trojans A D7 111
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 111
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 112
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 113
Farrell Steelers AA D10 113
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 114
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 115
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 115
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 115
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 116
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 116
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 116
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 116
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 117
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 118
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 118
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 118
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 118
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 118
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 120
Muncy Indians A D4 120
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 121
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 121
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 122
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 122
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 122
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 122
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 122
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 122
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 123
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 123
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 123
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 123
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 123
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 123
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 124
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 125
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 125
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 126
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 126
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 126
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 127
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 127
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 128
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 128
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 128
Brookville Raiders AA D9 130
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 130
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 130
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 130
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 130
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 130
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 130
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 131
Laurel Spartans AA D7 131
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 132
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 132
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 132
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 133
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 133
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 133
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 134
New Brighton Lions AA D7 134
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 134
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 134
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 135
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 136
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 137
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 137
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 137
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 137
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 138
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 138
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 138
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 138
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 139
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 140
Frazier Commodores AA D7 140
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 140
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 141
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 141
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 141
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 141
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 142
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 142
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 142
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 143
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 143
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 143
West Greene Pioneers A D7 143
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 144
Saegertown Panthers A D10 144
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 145
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 145
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 147
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 148
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 148
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 149
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 150
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 150
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 150
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 151
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 151
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 152
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 152
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 152
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 154
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 155
Palisades Pirates AA D11 155
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 155
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 155
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 156
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 157
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 157
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 157
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 157
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 157
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 157
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 157
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 158
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 160
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 160
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 161
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 161
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 162
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 162
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 163
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 163
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 164
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 164
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 164
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 164
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 164
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 165
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 165
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 165
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 165
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 166
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 167
South Side Area Rams AA D7 167
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 168
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 169
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 169
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 170
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 170
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 170
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 170
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 171
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 171
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 172
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 173
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 173
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 174
Yough Cougars AAA D7 174
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 175
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 175
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 175
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 175
Valley Vikings AAA D7 175
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 176
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 176
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 177
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 177
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 177
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 178
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 178
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 178
South Park Eagles AAA D7 179
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 180
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 181
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 182
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 182
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 182
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 184
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 185
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 186
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 186
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 186
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 187
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 188
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 189
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 190
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 190
Halifax Wildcats A D3 191
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 192
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 193
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 194
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 194
Springdale Dynamos A D7 194
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 194
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 195
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 197
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 197
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 197
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 198
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 199
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 199
Glendale Vikings A D6 200
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 200
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 200
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 202
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 202
Brockway Rovers AA D9 203
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 203
Mapletown Maples A D7 203
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 203
Union Area Scotties A D7 203
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 203
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 204
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 204
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 204
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 204
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 205
Avella Area Eagles A D7 207
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 207
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 207
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 208
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 211
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 211
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 212
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 213
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 213
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 214
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 215
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 216
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 216
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 216
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 217
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 218
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 220
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 220
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 221
Port Allegany Gators A D9 221
Bucktail Bucks A D4 222
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 222
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 222
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 223
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 223
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 223
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 223
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 225
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 225
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 226
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 226
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 227
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 228
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 228
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 228
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 229
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 230
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 230
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 230
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 231
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 231
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 232
Cornell Raiders A D7 232
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 233
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 234
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 235
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 235
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 235
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 236
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 238
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 239
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 239
West Branch Warriors A D6 239
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 240
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 242
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 242
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 242
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 243
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 243
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 245
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 246
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 246
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 247
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 247
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 248
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 249
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 249
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 249
Fairfield Knights A D3 258
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 258
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 258
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 259
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 259
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 259
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 260
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 261
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 261
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 261
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 261
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 262
Iroquois Braves A D10 262
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 262
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 262
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 263
Everett Warriors AA D5 266
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 266
Union City Area Bears A D10 266
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 267
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 268
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 268
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 269
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 274
Greenville Trojans AA D10 274
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 274
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 275
United Lions A D6 276
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 279
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 285
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 286
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 287
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 287
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 292
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 295
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 297
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 298
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 299
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 299
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 300
Northgate Flames A D7 301
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 308
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 314
North Star Cougars AA D5 316
Shade Panthers A D5 321
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 324
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 325
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 334
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 337
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 339
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 368
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 375
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 389
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 393
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 399
Riverview Raiders A D7 407

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player