The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 09/29/19

Written by: on Thursday, October 3rd, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD46
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD107
Coudersport FalconsAD914
Jeannette JayhawksAD718
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD626
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1229
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD730
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1232
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD233
Maplewood TigersAD1034
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1235
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1236
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD737
Richland Township RamsAAD639
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD339
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD442
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1042
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD743
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1245
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD745
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD746
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD146
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD747
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA47
Knoch KnightsAAAAD747
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD147
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD347
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD248
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1148
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD348
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD149
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD951
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD251
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD652
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD152
Bedford BisonsAAAD554
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD554
Farrell SteelersAD1054
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD354
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD755
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD355
Freedom BulldogsAAD756
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD757
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1157
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD258
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD158
Smethport Area HubbersAD958
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA59
Cornell RaidersAD759
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA59
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD759
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA59
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD260
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1260
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD760
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD960
Keystone PanthersAAD961
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD561
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD362
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD363
Charleroi CougarsAAD763
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD163
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD363
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD163
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD163
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA63
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD263
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD564
Grove City EaglesAAAD1064
Williams Valley VikingsAD1164
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD365
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD365
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD165
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD666
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD166
New Brighton LionsAAD766
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD666
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD466
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD567
Sto-Rox VikingsAD767
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1268
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1268
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD368
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD769
Brentwood SpartansAAD769
Avonworth AntelopesAAD770
Sharon TigersAAAD1071
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1171
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD772
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD372
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD173
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD373
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1073
Canton Area WarriorsAD474
Laurel SpartansAD774
Portage Area MustangsAD674
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD774
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1275
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1275
West Greene PioneersAD776
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD677
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD778
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD278
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD778
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1178
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD979
Juniata Valley HornetsAD679
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1279
Reynolds RaidersAD1079
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD380
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1280
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1180
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD380
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD380
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD781
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA81
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD381
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD181
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD182
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD982
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD682
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD182
South Fayette LionsAAAAD782
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD183
Derry Area TrojansAAAD784
Jenkintown DrakesAD184
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1084
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD984
Washington Little PrexiesAAD785
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD186
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1287
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD188
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD788
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD789
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD189
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD790
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD190
Northwest Area RangersAD291
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD192
Brookville RaidersAAD992
North Catholic TrojansAAAD792
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD792
Hamburg HawksAAAAD393
Kane Area WolvesAAD993
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1294
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD394
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD794
Donegal IndiansAAAAD395
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA95
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1295
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD396
Bishop McCort CrushersAD696
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1196
ELCO RaidersAAAAD396
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA96
Glendale VikingsAD696
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD697
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD397
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD397
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD197
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1197
Valley View CougarsAAAAD297
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1198
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD298
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD198
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD898
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD399
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD199
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD12100
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD7100
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD12100
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD12100
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD3100
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD11101
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD11101
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD4102
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD12102
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD10102
Shenango WildcatsAAD7102
Neshannock LancersAAD7103
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD11104
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD7105
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD1106
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD12107
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD6108
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD11108
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD7108
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD3108
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD12108
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD2108
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10108
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD1108
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD3109
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD8109
West Middlesex Big RedAD10109
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD7110
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD1110
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD10110
Montour SpartansAAAAD7111
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD11111
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD4111
Clairton BearsAD7112
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3112
Dunmore BucksAAD2112
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7113
Oil City OilersAAAAAD10113
Sayre RedskinsAD4113
Marion Center StingersAAD6114
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD10114
Wellsboro HornetsAAD4115
California TrojansAD7116
Conneaut EaglesAAAD10116
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD11116
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1116
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7116
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD11117
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD12117
Hickory HornetsAAAD10117
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD2117
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD1118
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD7118
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD7118
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD3118
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD7119
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD3119
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD11119
Penns Valley RamsAAD6119
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD3120
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD1120
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD7121
McGuffey HighlandersAAD7121
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD7121
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD7122
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD11122
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD7122
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD7123
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD3123
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD11123
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7123
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD12124
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD1124
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD4124
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD7124
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD3124
Union Area ScottiesAD7124
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD1124
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3125
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD7125
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD7125
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD10126
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD3126
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD1127
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD3127
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6127
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5127
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1127
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD11128
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD3128
Mid Valley SpartansAAD2128
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD12128
South Park EaglesAAAD7128
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3129
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD6129
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD9129
Danville IronmenAAAD4129
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD7129
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD7129
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD1129
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD3129
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD3130
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD4130
Karns City GremlinsAAD9131
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD4131
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD8131
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD3131
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD7131
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11131
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1132
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD11132
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD1132
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD3133
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6133
Valley VikingsAAD7133
Greenville TrojansAAD10134
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD7134
Troy Area TrojansAAD4134
West Catholic BurrsAAD12134
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD3135
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA135
Northern Cambria ColtsAD6135
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD7136
Muncy IndiansAD4136
Springdale DynamosAD7136
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD6136
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA136
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD11137
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7137
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD12138
Titusville RocketsAAAD10138
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12139
Windber RamblersAD5139
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD10140
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2140
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4140
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11140
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11140
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD11141
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD1141
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD1142
Union City Area BearsAD10142
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD3143
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4143
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD7143
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD7143
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3144
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2144
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD11145
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD7145
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD3145
South Western MustangsAAAAAD3145
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD1145
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD1146
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11146
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1147
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1147
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD7148
Riverside VikingsAAD2148
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2149
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA149
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD2149
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD3149
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3150
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD3151
Everett WarriorsAAD5151
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD1151
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD7151
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD9151
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7153
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8154
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9154
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11154
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD4154
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7155
West Perry MustangsAAAAD3155
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3156
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7157
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4157
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD3158
Eisenhower KnightsAD10158
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6159
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD3159
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD7160
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10160
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD12160
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD1161
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD6161
Morrisville BulldogsAD1162
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4162
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4163
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD7163
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4164
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10164
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10164
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD11164
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7164
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12164
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2164
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6165
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11165
South Williamsport MountiesAD4165
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8165
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3165
United LionsAD6165
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD1166
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3166
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6166
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6167
Blairsville BobcatsAD6167
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD12167
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6167
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6168
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12168
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7168
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3168
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD3169
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD6169
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9172
South Side Area RamsAAD7172
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3173
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3173
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD4174
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7174
Newport BuffaloesAAD3174
Palisades PiratesAAAD11174
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD9174
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1175
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3176
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3176
Fairview TigersAAAD10177
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10177
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6177
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD4178
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12178
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD1178
Bucktail BucksAD4179
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9179
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12179
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12180
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD7180
Saltsburg TrojansAD6180
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7182
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2182
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2182
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3183
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1183
Cochranton CardinalsAD10184
Penns Manor CometsAD6184
School of the Future AAAD12184
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7185
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7185
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1185
Bristol WarriorsAD1187
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3187
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11188
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11188
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3190
North East GrapepickersAAAD10190
Port Allegany GatorsAD9190
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12191
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3191
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6192
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3192
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1192
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12192
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11192
Camp Hill LionsAAD3193
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2193
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2193
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1194
West Branch WarriorsAAD6194
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1195
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4195
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7195
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2196
Shade PanthersAD5197
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7198
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1199
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2199
Mercer Area MustangsAD10199
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11199
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1200
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3200
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11201
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10201
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12202
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD5202
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7203
Carlynton CougarsAAD7204
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1204
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7204
Lakeview SailorsAAD10204
Rochester RamsAD7204
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6205
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2205
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2205
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6205
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6206
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3207
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3207
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7207
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2207
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3207
Plum MustangsAAAAAD7208
Athens WildcatsAAAD4209
Columbia Crimson TideAAD3209
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2209
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10209
Biglerville CannersAAAD3210
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6210
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3211
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12211
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3211
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1212
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11212
Riverview RaidersAD7213
Brockway RoversAAD9214
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1215
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7215
Yough CougarsAAAD7215
Mapletown MaplesAD7216
North Star CougarsAAD5216
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11216
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1217
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2217
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7218
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6218
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4218
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4218
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7219
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7219
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2219
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5220
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1220
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10221
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2221
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6221
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1221
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7222
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12222
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6225
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3227
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1227
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7228
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6228
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1228
Avella Area EaglesAD7229
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11229
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7231
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1231
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1234
Fairfield KnightsAD3236
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6236
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7236
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3236
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3237
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4242
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3242
Brownsville FalconsAAD7243
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7243
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11243
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3244
West York BulldogsAAAAD3246
Halifax WildcatsAD3248
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1250
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7251
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7252
Saegertown PanthersAD10253
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7254
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11254
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3255
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4255
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7257
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3257
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6257
Millersburg IndiansAD3259
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11261
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11263
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9265
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8270
Iroquois BravesAAD10273
Frazier CommodoresAAD7275
Hughesville SpartansAAD4276
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7276
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6278
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1278
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9279
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3279
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3281
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4287
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9288
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11290
Seneca BobcatsAAD10294
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3296
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11304
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7304
Northgate FlamesAD7308
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7311
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9313
Bentworth BearcatsAD7320
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3336

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David