The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Total Points Allowed thru 09/15/19

Written by: on Thursday, September 19th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Laurel SpartansAD70
Southern Columbia TigersAAD40
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD126
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD107
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD117
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD112
Maplewood TigersAD1012
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1214
Coudersport FalconsAD914
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1214
Smethport Area HubbersAD915
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD216
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD716
Jeannette JayhawksAD718
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD718
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA19
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD619
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD720
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD720
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA20
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD220
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1222
Bedford BisonsAAAD523
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1123
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD723
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD223
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD424
Richland Township RamsAAD625
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD325
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD326
Grove City EaglesAAAD1027
Knoch KnightsAAAAD727
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD327
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD327
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD728
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1028
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD729
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD130
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD730
New Brighton LionsAAD731
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA31
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD433
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD333
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD733
Avonworth AntelopesAAD734
Jenkintown DrakesAD134
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD735
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD535
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD135
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1236
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD336
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD336
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD436
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD336
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD737
Cornell RaidersAD737
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD337
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD138
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1238
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD938
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD739
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA39
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1239
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD739
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1240
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD540
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD940
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD240
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA40
Reynolds RaidersAD1040
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD740
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD141
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1241
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD241
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD141
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD141
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD141
Canton Area WarriorsAD442
Portage Area MustangsAD642
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD642
Williams Valley VikingsAD1142
Brookville RaidersAAD943
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD543
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD943
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1143
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD143
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD344
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD344
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD744
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD844
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD144
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD744
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD244
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD646
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD746
Freedom BulldogsAAD746
Kane Area WolvesAAD946
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD146
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1046
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD747
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD147
Sharon TigersAAAD1047
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD348
Charleroi CougarsAAD748
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD748
Hamburg HawksAAAAD348
Northwest Area RangersAD248
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1248
Valley View CougarsAAAAD248
California TrojansAD749
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD149
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD749
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD149
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA49
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD750
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD152
Juniata Valley HornetsAD652
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA52
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD152
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1152
West Greene PioneersAD752
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD653
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD353
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD353
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD553
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1153
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD153
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD353
Derry Area TrojansAAAD754
Farrell SteelersAD1054
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1254
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1254
Keystone PanthersAAD954
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD954
South Fayette LionsAAAAD754
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD155
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD355
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD755
Riverside VikingsAAD255
Windber RamblersAD555
Brentwood SpartansAAD756
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD356
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1156
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD156
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD657
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD357
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD358
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1258
Neshannock LancersAAD758
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1258
Washington Little PrexiesAAD758
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1059
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD259
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1059
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1160
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD360
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD160
Springdale DynamosAD760
Sto-Rox VikingsAD760
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD360
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1261
Greenville TrojansAAD1061
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1261
North Catholic TrojansAAAD761
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD861
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD161
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA61
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD361
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD162
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1062
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD362
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD163
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1163
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA63
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1063
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1164
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1164
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD364
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD365
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1265
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD365
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD766
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1166
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1066
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD766
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1267
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD767
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD167
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD167
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD767
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1168
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD268
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD769
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD769
Donegal IndiansAAAAD369
ELCO RaidersAAAAD369
Karns City GremlinsAAD969
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD269
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1169
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1169
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD169
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD469
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD669
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD370
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD270
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD770
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1170
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD970
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD970
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1171
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD971
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD771
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD372
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD372
South Williamsport MountiesAD472
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD172
West Perry MustangsAAAAD372
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD173
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD373
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1174
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1274
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD675
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD775
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD475
Montour SpartansAAAAD775
Shenango WildcatsAAD775
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD476
Danville IronmenAAAD476
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD376
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD376
Northern Cambria ColtsAD677
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD177
Bishop McCort CrushersAD678
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD178
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD778
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD679
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD179
McGuffey HighlandersAAD779
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1279
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD179
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD379
Blairsville BobcatsAD680
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1280
Mid Valley SpartansAAD280
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1180
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1081
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD381
West Middlesex Big RedAD1081
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD482
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD182
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1282
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD483
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD783
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD283
South Park EaglesAAAD783
Titusville RocketsAAAD1083
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD683
Glendale VikingsAD684
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD784
Penns Valley RamsAAD684
South Western MustangsAAAAAD384
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1185
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD385
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD785
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD786
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD786
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA86
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD386
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD386
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD787
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD387
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1187
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1187
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD388
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD788
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1288
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1188
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD388
Union Area ScottiesAD788
Wellsboro HornetsAAD488
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD788
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD189
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD489
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD789
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD389
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD389
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD189
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD690
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1190
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD190
Troy Area TrojansAAD490
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD191
Clairton BearsAD791
Hickory HornetsAAAD1091
Carlynton CougarsAAD792
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1292
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1292
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD192
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD792
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD592
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD393
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD693
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1293
Dunmore BucksAAD293
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD793
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD793
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD193
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD993
Sayre RedskinsAD493
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1294
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD794
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD494
Mercer Area MustangsAD1094
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD794
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD195
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1095
Union City Area BearsAD1095
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD395
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD396
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1196
Columbia Crimson TideAAD397
Palisades PiratesAAAD1197
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD697
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD797
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD197
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1098
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD898
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD799
Plum MustangsAAAAAD799
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD799
Eisenhower KnightsAD10100
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD1100
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD1100
Trinity ShamrocksAAD3100
Valley VikingsAAD7100
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD6101
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD10101
Marion Center StingersAAD6101
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD10101
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD3102
Penns Manor CometsAD6102
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD7102
South Side Area RamsAAD7102
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD1102
Steel Valley IronmenAAD7102
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD7102
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD11102
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD11103
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD7103
Port Allegany GatorsAD9103
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD2103
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD10103
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD11104
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD4104
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD7104
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD6105
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD3105
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD3105
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA105
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD3105
Brashear BullsAAAAAD8106
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD9106
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD3106
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD10106
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD12106
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD7106
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD6106
West Catholic BurrsAAD12106
Cameron County Red RaidersAD9107
Corry Area BeaversAAAD10107
General McLane LancersAAAAAD10107
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD3107
Northern Bedford PanthersAD5107
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD1108
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD3108
Line Mountain EaglesAAD4108
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD12109
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD1109
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD7109
Muncy IndiansAD4109
West Shamokin WolvesAAD6109
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD2109
Everett WarriorsAAD5110
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD3110
Bristol WarriorsAD1111
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD3111
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD7111
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD3112
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD6112
Monessen GreyhoundsAD7112
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD6112
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD7113
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD11113
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD1113
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD3115
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD11115
Juniata IndiansAAAAD6116
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD1117
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD6117
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD3118
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD4118
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD11118
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD11118
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD3118
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD3118
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD8118
Crestwood CometsAAAAD2119
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD11119
Biglerville CannersAAAD3120
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD3120
Fort Cherry RangersAAD7120
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD2121
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD4121
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD7121
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD10121
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD11121
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD2121
Hopewell VikingsAAAD7122
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD1122
Rochester RamsAD7122
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD2122
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD7123
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD3123
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD12123
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD6124
Athens WildcatsAAAD4125
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD12125
Cochranton CardinalsAD10125
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD6125
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD11125
Yough CougarsAAAD7125
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD4126
Homer-Center WildcatsAD6127
Mapletown MaplesAD7127
Newport BuffaloesAAD3127
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD11127
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD12128
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD12128
United LionsAD6128
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD1128
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD10129
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD6129
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD4129
Avella Area EaglesAD7130
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD6130
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD1130
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD2130
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD7131
Bangor SlatersAAAAD11132
Brownsville FalconsAAD7132
Morrisville BulldogsAD1132
Shamokin IndiansAAAD4132
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD3133
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD1133
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD3133
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD1134
North Star CougarsAAD5134
School of the Future AAAD12134
Shade PanthersAD5135
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD3136
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD3136
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD12137
Bucktail BucksAD4139
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD3139
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD12140
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD2140
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD1141
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD7142
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD2143
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD4143
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD3143
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD6144
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD2144
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD7144
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD7145
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD2145
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD2145
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD7145
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD7146
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD6146
Riverview RaidersAD7146
Saltsburg TrojansAD6146
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD1147
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD3147
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD1147
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD3148
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD2148
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD7149
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD7149
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD1150
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD6151
Fairview TigersAAAD10151
Moniteau WarriorsAAD9151
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD6151
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD3152
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD12152
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD11152
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD1153
Ringgold RamsAAAAD7153
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD1153
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD1154
Forest Hills RangersAAAD6154
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD2154
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD7155
West Branch WarriorsAAD6155
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD6156
North East GrapepickersAAAD10156
Towanda Black KnightsAAD4156
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD4158
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD2158
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD12158
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD3158
Brockway RoversAAD9159
Camp Hill LionsAAD3159
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD7159
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD1160
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD1160
Saegertown PanthersAD10160
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD5161
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD3161
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD7161
Carrick RaidersAAAAD8162
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD9162
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD1162
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD2162
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD7163
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD1163
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD2164
Millersburg IndiansAD3164
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD12164
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD1165
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD6165
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD7167
Marian Catholic ColtsAD11169
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD4169
Northgate FlamesAD7171
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD7172
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD7174
Halifax WildcatsAD3175
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD11176
Frazier CommodoresAAD7177
Hanover NighthawksAAAD3177
Lakeview SailorsAAD10177
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD11178
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD3179
Fairfield KnightsAD3180
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD11180
Panther Valley PanthersAAD11180
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD7185
Hughesville SpartansAAD4186
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD3186
Summit Academy KnightsAAD7186
Iroquois BravesAAD10187
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD9188
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD3191
West York BulldogsAAAAD3191
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD3192
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD7195
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD9198
Pequea Valley BravesAAD3199
Montgomery Red RaidersAD4201
Seneca BobcatsAAD10203
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD6206
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD7207
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD1207
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD11212
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD11215
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD9217
Bentworth BearcatsAD7218
Kutztown CougarsAAAD3227

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David