The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 12/01/19

Written by: on Wednesday, December 4th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD454.6
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD349.1
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1146.8
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD746.2
West Greene PioneersAD745.4
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD145.0
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD744.8
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD344.6
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD144.1
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD243.9
Richland Township RamsAAD643.9
Wellsboro HornetsAAD443.6
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD943.0
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD642.6
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1142.5
Penns Valley RamsAAD642.4
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD342.3
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD242.0
Coudersport FalconsAD941.8
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1241.3
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1040.7
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD440.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD140.4
Troy Area TrojansAAD440.3
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD340.1
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD939.9
McGuffey HighlandersAAD739.8
Washington Little PrexiesAAD739.8
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1239.5
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1039.5
South Fayette LionsAAAAD739.5
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1139.2
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1038.9
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD738.7
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1038.7
Jeannette JayhawksAD738.6
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD338.6
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1138.5
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD338.5
Keystone PanthersAAD938.1
Maplewood TigersAD1038.1
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD338.1
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD737.9
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD237.9
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD137.6
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD137.6
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA37.5
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD137.5
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1137.4
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1037.4
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD437.3
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD337.3
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1137.2
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD737.0
Sto-Rox VikingsAD737.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1236.8
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1136.8
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD736.5
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD136.5
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD336.5
Avonworth AntelopesAAD736.3
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1136.3
Charleroi CougarsAAD736.1
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD136.1
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD136.0
Farrell SteelersAD1036.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD736.0
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA36.0
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD335.8
Columbia Crimson TideAAD335.7
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD335.7
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD335.5
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1135.5
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD335.3
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD135.3
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD335.2
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD235.2
California TrojansAD735.0
Clairton BearsAD735.0
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD235.0
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD135.0
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD135.0
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD634.7
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD334.7
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD734.6
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1134.6
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD934.6
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD734.5
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD634.4
Williams Valley VikingsAD1134.4
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1234.3
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD634.2
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD134.2
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD334.1
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1133.8
North Catholic TrojansAAAD733.6
Portage Area MustangsAD633.6
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD733.5
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA33.4
Northern Bedford PanthersAD533.4
West Perry MustangsAAAAD333.2
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD333.1
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA33.1
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD533.1
Bedford BisonsAAAD532.9
Cornell RaidersAD732.9
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA32.9
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD332.9
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD132.9
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1132.8
Sayre RedskinsAD432.7
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD332.5
Karns City GremlinsAAD932.5
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD332.5
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD332.5
Valley View CougarsAAAAD232.5
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1232.4
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD332.3
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD532.2
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1232.1
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD732.0
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD531.9
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD831.9
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1031.8
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD331.8
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1031.5
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD731.4
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD431.4
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD731.4
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD731.3
Grove City EaglesAAAD1031.3
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD231.3
Laurel SpartansAD731.3
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD331.2
Neshannock LancersAAD731.2
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD331.1
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1231.0
Donegal IndiansAAAAD330.9
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD230.5
Brookville RaidersAAD930.5
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1130.5
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD730.5
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD930.5
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD930.4
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD930.2
Riverside VikingsAAD230.2
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD330.1
School of the Future AAAD1230.1
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD330.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD129.9
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1129.9
Saltsburg TrojansAD629.9
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD129.9
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD329.8
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1129.8
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1129.8
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1129.7
Dunmore BucksAAD229.6
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD729.6
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1029.6
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD229.6
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD729.5
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD229.5
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD229.4
Canton Area WarriorsAD429.3
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA29.3
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD729.3
Newport BuffaloesAAD329.3
Sharon TigersAAAD1029.1
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD329.1
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD529.0
Juniata Valley HornetsAD629.0
Derry Area TrojansAAAD728.9
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD328.9
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD628.9
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD128.6
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD128.6
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD728.6
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD128.6
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD128.5
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD628.5
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1128.3
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD328.2
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA28.2
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD728.0
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD127.9
Kane Area WolvesAAD927.9
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1127.9
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD727.8
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD127.8
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1027.7
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD327.7
Springdale DynamosAD727.7
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD727.6
Muncy IndiansAD427.6
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD327.5
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD127.5
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD727.5
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD727.4
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD727.2
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD127.2
Reynolds RaidersAD1027.1
Shade PanthersAD527.1
Marion Center StingersAAD627.0
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD127.0
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1027.0
Windber RamblersAD527.0
Hamburg HawksAAAAD326.9
Hickory HornetsAAAD1026.8
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD126.7
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD626.7
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1126.6
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD726.6
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD126.6
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD726.5
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD326.5
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD426.5
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1126.5
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD126.5
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1226.5
Jenkintown DrakesAD126.4
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD426.4
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD726.4
Union City Area BearsAD1026.4
New Brighton LionsAAD726.3
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD326.3
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1126.2
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD326.2
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD126.0
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD726.0
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD426.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD325.9
South Side Area RamsAAD725.9
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1125.8
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1125.8
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1225.7
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD225.7
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1225.6
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD725.6
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD125.5
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD725.5
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD725.2
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA25.1
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1025.1
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD325.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD625.0
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD325.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD325.0
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD825.0
West Shamokin WolvesAAD625.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD124.9
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1124.9
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD124.8
West Middlesex Big RedAD1024.8
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD924.7
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD324.7
Monessen GreyhoundsAD724.7
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD124.7
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1124.7
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD324.6
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD724.5
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD624.5
Montour SpartansAAAAD724.5
Union Area ScottiesAD724.4
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD724.3
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1224.3
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD324.2
Plum MustangsAAAAAD724.2
South Williamsport MountiesAD424.2
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD724.2
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD724.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1224.1
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1224.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD724.0
Juniata IndiansAAAAD624.0
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD724.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD924.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD323.9
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD123.8
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD723.8
Shenango WildcatsAAD723.8
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD623.7
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD123.7
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1223.6
Bentworth BearcatsAD723.5
West Catholic BurrsAAD1223.5
Crestwood CometsAAAAD223.4
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1023.4
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1223.4
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD123.4
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD323.4
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD723.3
Brentwood SpartansAAD723.3
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD623.2
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD923.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1123.2
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1123.1
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1123.0
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1023.0
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD723.0
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1023.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1123.0
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD622.9
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD722.9
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD422.9
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD322.8
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD422.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD122.7
North East GrapepickersAAAD1022.5
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD322.3
Biglerville CannersAAAD322.3
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD322.3
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD722.3
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1022.2
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD722.1
Towanda Black KnightsAAD422.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD122.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD321.9
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD721.8
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD621.6
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1021.5
Homer-Center WildcatsAD621.5
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1221.4
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD721.4
Knoch KnightsAAAAD721.4
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD321.4
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD121.3
Montgomery Red RaidersAD421.2
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD421.2
Northwest Area RangersAD221.1
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD621.1
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD321.1
Freedom BulldogsAAD721.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD121.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1020.9
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD420.8
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1120.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD120.8
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD620.7
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD420.7
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD320.7
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD420.6
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD320.6
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD720.6
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD420.6
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD220.6
Hopewell VikingsAAAD720.5
Smethport Area HubbersAD920.5
Athens WildcatsAAAD420.3
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD320.3
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD420.3
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD320.2
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1120.2
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1120.2
Bishop McCort CrushersAD620.1
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD620.1
Danville IronmenAAAD420.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD120.0
Northern Cambria ColtsAD620.0
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1219.9
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1119.9
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD319.9
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD819.8
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD119.7
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD119.7
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD219.7
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD319.6
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD719.6
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD719.6
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD319.5
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD719.5
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD319.4
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD219.3
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD119.3
Brockway RoversAAD919.2
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD719.2
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD219.2
Bristol WarriorsAD119.1
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD319.1
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD719.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD419.0
Penns Manor CometsAD619.0
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD119.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1219.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD719.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD618.9
Carlynton CougarsAAD718.9
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD718.8
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD318.8
Mapletown MaplesAD718.7
South Park EaglesAAAD718.7
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1118.7
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD718.6
Palisades PiratesAAAD1118.5
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD118.5
Camp Hill LionsAAD318.3
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD718.3
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD618.2
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD518.0
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1218.0
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD818.0
West Branch WarriorsAAD618.0
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD617.9
Forest Hills RangersAAAD617.8
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD317.8
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1217.7
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD117.7
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD317.5
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1217.5
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1217.5
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD317.5
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD617.4
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD717.4
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD717.1
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA17.1
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD317.1
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD717.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1217.0
Fairfield KnightsAD316.8
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1116.8
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD216.8
Eisenhower KnightsAD1016.5
South Western MustangsAAAAAD316.5
Rochester RamsAD716.4
Steel Valley IronmenAAD716.3
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD616.2
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD416.2
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD316.2
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1216.2
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD716.2
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD916.1
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD616.0
Glendale VikingsAD616.0
Millersburg IndiansAD316.0
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD615.9
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD115.9
Frazier CommodoresAAD715.9
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD115.9
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD115.8
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD315.7
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1215.7
Mercer Area MustangsAD1015.6
Moniteau WarriorsAAD915.6
Shamokin IndiansAAAD415.6
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD115.5
North Star CougarsAAD515.5
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD715.4
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD315.4
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD515.4
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD215.3
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD615.3
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD315.2
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD715.2
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD715.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1115.0
Mid Valley SpartansAAD215.0
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD215.0
Greenville TrojansAAD1014.9
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD114.9
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD214.8
Hanover NighthawksAAAD314.6
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD114.5
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD414.4
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD614.4
Brownsville FalconsAAD714.3
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD714.3
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD714.3
Carrick RaidersAAAAD814.2
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1014.2
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD314.1
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1214.0
Fairview TigersAAAD1014.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1214.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD714.0
Summit Academy KnightsAAD713.8
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD613.8
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1113.6
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD113.6
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD713.6
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1213.6
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD613.5
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD713.5
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD913.5
Yough CougarsAAAD713.5
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD113.3
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD713.2
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1213.1
Halifax WildcatsAD313.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD612.9
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA12.8
Titusville RocketsAAAD1012.6
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD112.5
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD412.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD112.4
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1012.3
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD112.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD212.1
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD112.1
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1112.0
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD212.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD211.9
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1211.8
Bucktail BucksAD411.7
Hughesville SpartansAAD411.7
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD711.5
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD311.5
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD311.3
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD111.3
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1111.3
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD311.2
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD211.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1210.9
Valley VikingsAAD710.9
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD910.7
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD210.3
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD110.3
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD210.2
Northgate FlamesAD710.2
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD710.2
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA10.1
Cochranton CardinalsAD1010.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD310.0
Iroquois BravesAAD109.9
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD19.7
Riverview RaidersAD79.6
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD79.5
Port Allegany GatorsAD99.5
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD49.4
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD119.2
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD129.1
Kutztown CougarsAAAD39.1
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD129.1
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD19.1
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD79.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD18.7
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD38.6
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD68.5
Avella Area EaglesAD78.4
Saegertown PanthersAD108.4
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD128.4
West York BulldogsAAAAD38.4
Lakeview SailorsAAD108.2
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD28.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD18.0
Ringgold RamsAAAAD77.9
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD37.8
Everett WarriorsAAD57.7
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD77.2
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD77.2
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD17.2
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD117.2
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD97.1
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD76.9
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD126.8
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD126.4
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD36.3
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD36.3
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD126.0
Cameron County Red RaidersAD95.6
Seneca BobcatsAAD105.6
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD65.4
Brashear BullsAAAAAD85.3
Marian Catholic ColtsAD115.2
United LionsAD65.2
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD125.1
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD74.7
Pequea Valley BravesAAD34.7
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD114.2
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD23.7
Fort Cherry RangersAAD72.8

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David