Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 11/08/20

Written by: on Thursday, November 12th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 1.0
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 1.7
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 2.0
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 2.3
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 3.7
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 4.5
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 4.6
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 4.6
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 5.7
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 5.8
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 5.8
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 6.0
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 6.0
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 6.4
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 6.7
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 6.8
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 7.0
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 7.0
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 7.2
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 7.4
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 7.4
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 8.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 8.1
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 8.2
Reynolds Raiders A D10 8.2
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 8.5
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 8.8
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 8.8
Eisenhower Knights A D10 9.1
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 9.1
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 9.2
Richland Township Rams AA D6 9.3
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 9.5
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 9.7
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 9.7
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 9.8
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 10.2
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 10.2
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 10.2
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 10.2
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 10.3
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 10.3
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 10.7
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 10.8
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 10.8
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 11.0
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 11.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 11.0
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 11.0
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 11.3
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 11.3
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 11.5
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 11.5
Keystone Panthers A D9 11.5
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 11.5
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 11.5
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 11.5
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 11.6
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 11.6
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 11.8
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 11.8
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 11.8
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 12.0
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 12.1
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 12.3
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 12.3
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 12.3
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 12.5
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 12.5
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 12.7
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 12.7
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 12.8
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 13.0
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 13.0
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 13.1
Clairton Bears A D7 13.2
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 13.3
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 13.5
Windber Ramblers AA D5 13.5
Coudersport Falcons A D9 13.6
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 13.6
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 13.6
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 13.7
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 13.7
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 13.7
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 13.7
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 13.8
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 13.8
Sayre Redskins AA D4 14.0
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 14.1
Farrell Steelers AA D10 14.1
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 14.1
Canton Area Warriors A D4 14.2
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 14.2
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 14.3
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 14.5
Penns Manor Comets A D6 14.5
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 14.5
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 14.5
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 14.6
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 14.6
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 14.7
Maplewood Tigers A D10 14.7
Rochester Rams A D7 14.7
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 14.8
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 14.8
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 15.0
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 15.0
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 15.1
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 15.2
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 15.2
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 15.2
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 15.2
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 15.4
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 15.4
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 15.4
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 15.5
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 15.6
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 15.7
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 15.8
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 15.8
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 16.0
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 16.0
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 16.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 16.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 16.0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 16.1
Brookville Raiders AA D9 16.2
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 16.2
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 16.2
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 16.2
Laurel Spartans AA D7 16.3
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 16.6
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 16.6
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 16.7
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 16.8
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 16.8
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 16.8
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 16.8
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 16.8
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 16.8
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 17.2
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 17.2
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 17.2
Shenango Wildcats A D7 17.2
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 17.4
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 17.5
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 17.6
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 17.8
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 18.0
Saegertown Panthers A D10 18.0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 18.1
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 18.2
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 18.3
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 18.3
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 18.3
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 18.3
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 18.3
California Trojans A D7 18.5
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 18.5
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 18.5
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 18.5
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 18.5
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 18.6
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 18.6
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 18.7
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 18.8
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 18.8
Muncy Indians A D4 18.8
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 19.0
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 19.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 19.0
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 19.0
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 19.1
New Brighton Lions AA D7 19.1
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 19.1
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 19.1
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 19.2
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 19.2
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 19.3
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 19.3
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 19.3
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 19.3
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 19.4
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 19.5
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 19.5
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 19.5
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 19.5
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 19.5
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 19.5
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 19.5
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 19.6
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 19.6
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 19.7
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 19.8
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 20.0
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 20.0
Frazier Commodores AA D7 20.0
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 20.0
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 20.0
Palisades Pirates AA D11 20.1
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 20.1
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 20.2
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 20.2
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 20.2
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 20.3
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 20.4
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 20.4
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 20.5
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 20.5
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 20.6
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 20.6
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 20.6
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 20.7
South Side Area Rams AA D7 20.8
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 21.0
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 21.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 21.0
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 21.0
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 21.0
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 21.1
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 21.1
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 21.2
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 21.3
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 21.3
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 21.3
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 21.4
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 21.5
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 21.5
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 21.5
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 21.6
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 21.6
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 21.6
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 21.6
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 21.7
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 21.7
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 21.7
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 21.7
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 21.8
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 22.0
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 22.0
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 22.0
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 22.0
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 22.0
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 22.0
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 22.1
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 22.1
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 22.1
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 22.3
South Park Eagles AAA D7 22.3
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 22.3
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 22.4
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 22.4
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 22.4
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 22.6
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 22.7
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 22.7
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 22.8
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 22.8
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 23.0
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 23.0
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 23.1
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 23.1
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 23.2
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 23.3
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 23.4
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 23.4
Bristol Warriors A D1 23.5
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 23.5
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 23.5
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 23.6
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 23.6
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 23.7
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 23.8
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 23.8
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 23.8
West Greene Pioneers A D7 23.8
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 24.0
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 24.0
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 24.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 24.0
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 24.0
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 24.0
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 24.2
Springdale Dynamos A D7 24.2
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 24.2
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 24.2
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 24.5
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 24.6
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 24.6
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 24.7
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 24.8
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 24.8
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 24.8
Yough Cougars AAA D7 24.8
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 25.0
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 25.0
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 25.0
Valley Vikings AAA D7 25.0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 25.1
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 25.3
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 25.4
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 25.6
Avella Area Eagles A D7 25.8
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 25.8
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 25.8
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 25.8
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 25.8
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 26.0
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 26.0
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 26.0
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 26.0
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 26.1
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 26.2
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 26.2
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 26.4
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 26.4
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 26.5
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 26.5
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 26.6
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 26.6
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 26.6
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 26.7
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 26.8
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 27.0
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 27.0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 27.0
West Branch Warriors A D6 27.2
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 27.3
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 27.4
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 27.5
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 27.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 27.5
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 27.6
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 27.6
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 27.7
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 27.8
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 28.1
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 28.1
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 28.1
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 28.3
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 28.4
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 28.5
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 28.5
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 28.5
Glendale Vikings A D6 28.5
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 28.5
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 28.5
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 28.5
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 28.5
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 28.6
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 28.6
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 28.6
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 28.7
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 28.8
Brockway Rovers AA D9 29.0
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 29.0
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 29.0
Mapletown Maples A D7 29.0
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 29.0
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 29.0
Union Area Scotties A D7 29.0
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 29.1
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 29.1
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 29.2
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 29.2
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 29.5
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 29.5
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 29.5
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 29.6
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 29.7
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 30.0
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 30.1
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 30.2
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 30.2
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 30.2
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 30.4
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 30.5
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 30.6
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 30.7
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 30.8
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 30.8
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 30.8
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 31.1
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 31.1
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 31.4
Port Allegany Gators A D9 31.5
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 31.6
Bucktail Bucks A D4 31.7
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 31.7
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 31.8
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 31.8
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 31.8
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 32.0
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 32.1
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 32.1
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 32.1
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 32.2
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 32.2
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 32.2
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 32.3
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 32.3
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 32.3
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 32.3
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 32.4
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 32.6
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 32.6
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 32.8
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 33.0
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 33.1
Cornell Raiders A D7 33.1
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 33.1
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 33.2
Union City Area Bears A D10 33.2
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 33.3
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 33.3
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 33.5
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 33.5
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 33.5
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 33.5
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 33.6
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 33.8
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 34.0
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 34.1
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 34.1
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 34.1
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 34.2
Greenville Trojans AA D10 34.2
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 34.3
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 34.5
United Lions A D6 34.5
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 34.6
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 35.0
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 35.0
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 35.0
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 35.1
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 35.1
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 35.1
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 35.2
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 35.2
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 35.2
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 35.6
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 35.6
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 36.0
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 36.4
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 36.6
Fairfield Knights A D3 36.8
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 36.8
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 36.8
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 37.0
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 37.0
Halifax Wildcats A D3 37.1
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 37.1
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 37.1
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 37.2
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 37.2
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 37.2
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 37.2
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 37.2
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 37.3
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 37.3
Iroquois Braves A D10 37.4
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 37.4
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 37.5
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 37.5
Northgate Flames A D7 37.6
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 38.0
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 38.0
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 38.0
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 38.1
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 38.2
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 38.3
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 38.3
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 38.4
North Star Cougars AA D5 38.4
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 38.5
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 38.7
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 38.8
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 39.1
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 39.2
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 39.2
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 39.3
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 39.7
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 39.8
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 40.0
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 40.0
Shade Panthers A D5 40.1
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 40.4
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 40.5
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 40.6
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 40.7
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 40.8
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 40.8
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 41.0
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 41.2
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 42.1
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 42.4
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 42.7
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 43.5
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 43.6
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 44.0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 44.2
Everett Warriors AA D5 44.3
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 44.6
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 44.8
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 45.5
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 45.6
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 45.8
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 46.2
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 46.4
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 46.5
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 47.7
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 47.8
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 48.1
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 48.4
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 48.4
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 48.6
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 49.1
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 49.1
Riverview Raiders A D7 50.8
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 51.0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 51.5
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 52.2
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 86.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player