The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/20/19

Written by: on Wednesday, October 23rd, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD454.7
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD353.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD749.6
Wellsboro HornetsAAD449.4
West Greene PioneersAD749.2
Coudersport FalconsAD947.6
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD747.6
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD747.2
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD247.2
Richland Township RamsAAD647.2
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD646.7
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD346.7
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1146.5
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD346.3
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD746.1
Jeannette JayhawksAD745.7
Troy Area TrojansAAD445.3
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD145.1
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1143.8
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD943.6
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD243.6
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD143.4
Penns Valley RamsAAD643.3
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1042.8
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD442.8
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1042.6
McGuffey HighlandersAAD742.5
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD342.5
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1142.2
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1241.8
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD341.1
Sto-Rox VikingsAD740.7
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD140.6
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD340.4
Maplewood TigersAD1040.4
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1140.4
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD240.4
South Fayette LionsAAAAD740.1
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD340.1
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA40.0
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD739.7
Portage Area MustangsAD639.7
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD739.6
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1039.5
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1039.5
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD739.4
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1139.4
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1139.3
Cornell RaidersAD739.2
Keystone PanthersAAD939.2
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD339.2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD139.2
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD939.1
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1138.8
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1238.8
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD238.5
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1138.3
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD738.2
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD138.1
Charleroi CougarsAAD738.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA37.8
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD737.7
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1137.7
Williams Valley VikingsAD1137.5
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD337.4
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD337.3
Clairton BearsAD737.1
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD137.1
Columbia Crimson TideAAD337.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1137.0
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD337.0
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD736.8
Neshannock LancersAAD736.7
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD636.6
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1036.6
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1236.5
Avonworth AntelopesAAD736.5
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD136.5
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD336.5
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD736.4
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD136.3
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD336.2
Farrell SteelersAD1036.2
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD336.2
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD436.2
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1036.1
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1236.1
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD635.8
Valley View CougarsAAAAD235.7
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD335.6
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD835.6
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD535.5
Sayre RedskinsAD435.4
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD735.3
California TrojansAD735.2
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD735.1
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD634.8
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD334.7
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD934.7
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD134.6
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD334.6
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1134.4
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1134.4
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD234.2
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD134.0
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1133.8
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD533.7
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD133.7
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA33.6
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA33.6
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD633.6
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1033.5
Northern Bedford PanthersAD533.5
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD133.4
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD133.4
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD133.3
Karns City GremlinsAAD933.3
North Catholic TrojansAAAD733.3
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD433.1
West Perry MustangsAAAAD333.0
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD732.8
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD332.7
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD332.7
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD332.6
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD232.6
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD732.6
Grove City EaglesAAAD1032.5
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1232.5
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD332.5
Canton Area WarriorsAD432.4
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD632.4
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD132.2
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD332.1
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1032.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD332.0
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD231.7
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD131.7
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD531.7
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1131.7
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1131.6
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD331.6
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD731.3
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD531.1
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD231.1
Brookville RaidersAAD931.0
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD731.0
Riverside VikingsAAD231.0
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD230.8
School of the Future AAAD1230.8
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD330.7
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD730.7
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD730.6
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD730.6
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD330.4
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1230.4
Bedford BisonsAAAD530.3
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD130.3
Saltsburg TrojansAD630.3
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD330.2
Windber RamblersAD530.2
Marion Center StingersAAD630.1
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD130.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD430.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD329.8
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD229.8
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD129.7
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1129.7
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD129.7
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD929.6
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD829.6
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD729.6
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA29.5
Kane Area WolvesAAD929.5
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD329.5
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD729.4
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD329.4
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD329.3
Shade PanthersAD529.3
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD729.2
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1029.2
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD129.1
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1129.0
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD129.0
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1228.8
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD628.8
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1128.7
Jenkintown DrakesAD128.7
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD128.7
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD928.6
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD228.6
Union City Area BearsAD1028.6
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1228.5
Derry Area TrojansAAAD728.4
Reynolds RaidersAD1028.4
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD128.3
Dunmore BucksAAD228.3
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD328.3
Sharon TigersAAAD1028.2
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD328.1
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD728.1
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1128.1
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD728.1
South Williamsport MountiesAD428.1
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA28.0
Laurel SpartansAD728.0
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD327.8
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1227.8
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD327.8
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD127.8
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1027.7
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD327.7
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD627.5
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD727.5
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD327.5
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD427.5
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD927.5
Juniata Valley HornetsAD627.3
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD127.3
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD927.3
West Middlesex Big RedAD1027.2
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD327.1
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD727.1
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD127.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1226.8
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD326.7
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD626.6
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD726.6
Donegal IndiansAAAAD326.6
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA26.6
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD726.6
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD726.6
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD126.5
Montour SpartansAAAAD726.5
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD726.5
South Side Area RamsAAD726.5
Juniata IndiansAAAAD626.4
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD726.4
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1226.4
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD126.3
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1126.3
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1126.2
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1126.2
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD626.1
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD926.0
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD426.0
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1026.0
Springdale DynamosAD726.0
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD725.8
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD725.8
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD125.8
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD325.7
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD125.7
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1125.7
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD125.6
Shenango WildcatsAAD725.6
Freedom BulldogsAAD725.4
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD325.3
ELCO RaidersAAAAD325.3
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD325.3
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD125.2
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD725.2
Hamburg HawksAAAAD325.1
Hickory HornetsAAAD1025.1
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA25.1
New Brighton LionsAAD725.1
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD724.8
Muncy IndiansAD424.8
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD424.8
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD724.7
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD724.7
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1024.7
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1124.7
Trinity ShamrocksAAD324.7
West Catholic BurrsAAD1224.7
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD924.6
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1124.6
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD724.5
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1224.5
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD724.4
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD324.4
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD124.3
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD324.2
Union Area ScottiesAD724.2
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD424.1
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD724.0
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD324.0
Smethport Area HubbersAD924.0
Plum MustangsAAAAAD723.8
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD223.8
Danville IronmenAAAD423.7
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD723.7
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1123.5
Homer-Center WildcatsAD623.5
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1123.5
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1123.5
Biglerville CannersAAAD323.4
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD123.4
Athens WildcatsAAAD423.3
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1123.3
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1023.3
West Shamokin WolvesAAD623.3
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD323.2
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD723.1
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1223.1
Towanda Black KnightsAAD423.1
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD623.0
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1222.8
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1022.8
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD322.8
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD222.7
North East GrapepickersAAAD1022.6
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD722.6
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD322.6
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD722.5
Crestwood CometsAAAAD222.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD622.5
Brentwood SpartansAAD722.3
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1022.3
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1022.3
Bishop McCort CrushersAD622.2
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD322.2
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD722.2
Monessen GreyhoundsAD722.1
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD722.0
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD722.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD122.0
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD421.8
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1121.7
Bentworth BearcatsAD721.7
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD621.7
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD721.6
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD121.6
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD321.6
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1121.5
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD621.5
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD121.3
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD221.1
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD321.1
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD121.0
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD121.0
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1020.8
Line Mountain EaglesAAD420.8
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD620.8
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD420.7
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1220.6
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD720.6
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD420.5
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD320.5
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD320.5
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD120.4
Montgomery Red RaidersAD420.4
Hopewell VikingsAAAD720.3
Knoch KnightsAAAAD720.3
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1220.2
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD320.2
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD720.1
Mapletown MaplesAD720.1
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD120.1
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD720.0
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD120.0
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD419.8
Morrisville BulldogsAD119.8
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD819.8
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD119.8
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1119.6
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1219.5
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD319.5
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD719.5
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD319.5
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD319.4
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD219.4
Northern Cambria ColtsAD619.4
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD419.3
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD719.2
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1219.2
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD419.1
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD619.1
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD119.0
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD319.0
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD718.8
Palisades PiratesAAAD1118.7
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1118.6
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD118.6
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD118.5
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD318.5
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD718.5
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD118.4
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1218.3
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD518.3
Glendale VikingsAD618.2
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD218.1
Carlynton CougarsAAD718.0
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1218.0
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD818.0
West Branch WarriorsAAD618.0
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD317.8
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD317.8
Blairsville BobcatsAD617.7
Eisenhower KnightsAD1017.5
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD317.5
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1217.5
Brockway RoversAAD917.4
Penns Manor CometsAD617.4
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1117.4
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD317.3
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD317.3
Northwest Area RangersAD217.3
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1117.3
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA17.2
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD617.2
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1217.0
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD716.8
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD616.8
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD116.8
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD416.8
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD616.8
Forest Hills RangersAAAD616.7
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD716.6
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD716.6
Shamokin IndiansAAAD416.6
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD116.5
South Park EaglesAAAD716.5
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD616.4
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD616.3
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD316.3
Camp Hill LionsAAD316.2
Moniteau WarriorsAAD916.2
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1216.2
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD316.1
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD716.1
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1116.1
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD916.1
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD716.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1116.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD715.8
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD315.8
Fairfield KnightsAD315.7
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1215.7
Mercer Area MustangsAD1015.6
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD615.6
Steel Valley IronmenAAD715.6
Frazier CommodoresAAD715.5
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD615.5
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD215.4
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD615.3
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD315.3
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD115.3
Greenville TrojansAAD1015.1
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1215.1
North Star CougarsAAD515.0
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD515.0
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD215.0
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD114.8
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD214.8
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD714.7
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD714.6
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1214.5
Millersburg IndiansAD314.5
Rochester RamsAD714.5
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD114.4
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD714.3
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1214.3
Yough CougarsAAAD714.3
Carrick RaidersAAAAD814.2
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1014.2
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD314.1
Fairview TigersAAAD1014.0
Hanover NighthawksAAAD314.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD714.0
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD713.8
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD713.8
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD713.7
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD413.7
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD713.7
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD613.5
Summit Academy KnightsAAD713.5
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD613.4
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD913.4
South Western MustangsAAAAAD313.4
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1113.3
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD613.3
Mid Valley SpartansAAD213.2
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD113.1
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD213.1
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD413.1
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD112.7
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD312.7
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD212.6
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1112.5
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD112.5
Titusville RocketsAAAD1012.5
Bristol WarriorsAD112.3
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1012.3
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD112.3
Bucktail BucksAD412.2
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD112.2
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD111.8
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1211.7
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1111.7
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD211.5
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD111.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA11.5
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD711.4
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1211.3
Halifax WildcatsAD311.1
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD710.8
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD910.7
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD110.7
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD210.7
Valley VikingsAAD710.5
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD710.4
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD310.2
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1110.2
Cochranton CardinalsAD1010.0
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD110.0
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1210.0
Northgate FlamesAD710.0
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD19.6
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD39.5
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD39.5
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD39.5
Port Allegany GatorsAD99.5
Iroquois BravesAAD109.4
Kutztown CougarsAAAD39.4
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD29.3
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD29.3
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD129.3
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD79.2
Riverview RaidersAD79.2
Hughesville SpartansAAD49.1
Lakeview SailorsAAD109.1
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD129.1
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD29.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD128.8
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD48.8
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA8.7
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD68.5
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD128.5
Saegertown PanthersAD108.4
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD18.1
Ringgold RamsAAAAD78.1
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD78.0
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD18.0
Avella Area EaglesAD77.7
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD37.7
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD77.6
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD77.5
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD117.5
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD77.3
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD17.3
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD127.2
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD37.0
Everett WarriorsAAD57.0
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD37.0
Cameron County Red RaidersAD96.3
West York BulldogsAAAAD36.3
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD96.1
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD66.0
Marian Catholic ColtsAD115.7
Seneca BobcatsAAD105.6
United LionsAD65.5
Brashear BullsAAAAAD85.3
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD115.2
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD125.2
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD124.6
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD124.6
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD74.4
Pequea Valley BravesAAD34.4
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD24.2
Fort Cherry RangersAAD72.3

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David