Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/11/20

Written by: on Tuesday, October 13th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈 EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 69.0
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 62.0
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 60.5
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 57.0
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 56.5
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 55.0
Clairton Bears A D7 54.2
Eisenhower Knights A D10 53.6
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 53.5
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 53.4
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 53.0
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 52.8
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 52.2
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 52.2
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 51.0
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 50.7
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 50.2
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 49.5
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 49.2
California Trojans A D7 49.0
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 49.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 48.8
Shenango Wildcats A D7 48.8
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 48.5
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 48.5
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 48.0
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 47.7
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 47.5
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 47.0
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 47.0
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 46.8
Brookville Raiders AA D9 46.2
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 46.2
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 46.0
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 45.5
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 45.2
Reynolds Raiders A D10 45.2
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 45.0
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 44.8
Coudersport Falcons A D9 44.7
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 44.7
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 44.7
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 44.6
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 44.0
Windber Ramblers AA D5 44.0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 43.6
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 42.8
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 42.6
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 42.5
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 42.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 41.8
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 41.7
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 41.0
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 41.0
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 41.0
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 41.0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 40.7
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 40.7
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 40.6
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 40.6
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 40.6
Penns Manor Comets A D6 40.6
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 40.5
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 40.0
Springdale Dynamos A D7 39.8
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 39.5
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 39.2
Rochester Rams A D7 39.2
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 39.0
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 39.0
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 38.8
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 38.2
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 38.2
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 37.7
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 37.6
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 37.5
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 37.2
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 37.0
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 37.0
Muncy Indians A D4 37.0
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 36.6
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 36.6
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 36.5
Richland Township Rams AA D6 36.2
Farrell Steelers AA D10 35.8
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 35.7
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 35.7
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 35.6
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 35.5
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 35.4
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 35.2
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 35.2
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 35.0
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 35.0
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 35.0
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 35.0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 35.0
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 34.7
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 34.7
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 34.6
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 34.5
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 34.5
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 34.2
Canton Area Warriors A D4 34.0
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 34.0
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 34.0
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 33.8
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 33.8
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 33.6
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 33.6
Palisades Pirates AA D11 33.6
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 33.4
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 33.4
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 33.3
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 33.2
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 32.7
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 32.6
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 32.5
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 32.5
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 32.5
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 32.5
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 32.3
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 32.2
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 32.2
Iroquois Braves A D10 32.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 31.8
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 31.6
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 31.6
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 31.6
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 31.5
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 31.5
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 31.4
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 31.2
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 31.2
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 31.2
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 31.2
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 31.2
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 31.0
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 31.0
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 30.8
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 30.6
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 30.5
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 30.3
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 30.2
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 30.2
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 30.0
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 30.0
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 29.7
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 29.6
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 29.6
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 29.6
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 29.6
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 29.5
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 29.5
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 29.5
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 29.5
Keystone Panthers A D9 29.4
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 29.4
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 29.4
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 29.2
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 28.8
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 28.8
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 28.6
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 28.6
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 28.6
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 28.5
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 28.5
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 28.5
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 28.3
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 28.0
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 28.0
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 28.0
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 27.7
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 27.6
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 27.6
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 27.5
West Greene Pioneers A D7 27.5
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 27.4
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 27.4
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 27.4
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 27.3
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 27.3
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 27.2
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 27.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 27.0
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 27.0
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 27.0
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 26.8
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 26.8
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 26.6
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 26.4
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 26.2
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 26.0
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 26.0
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 26.0
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 26.0
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 25.8
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 25.7
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 25.7
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 25.7
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 25.7
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 25.6
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 25.6
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 25.6
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 25.6
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 25.5
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 25.4
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 25.3
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 25.3
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 25.2
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 25.2
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 25.2
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 25.2
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 25.0
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 25.0
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 25.0
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 25.0
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 24.8
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 24.8
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 24.8
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 24.7
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 24.5
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 24.5
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 24.5
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 24.4
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 24.2
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 24.2
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 24.0
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 24.0
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 24.0
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 24.0
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 24.0
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 23.8
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 23.8
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 23.7
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 23.7
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 23.7
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 23.6
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 23.6
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 23.6
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 23.6
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 23.5
Halifax Wildcats A D3 23.5
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 23.5
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 23.5
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 23.2
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 23.2
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 23.2
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 23.0
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 23.0
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 23.0
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 23.0
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 23.0
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 22.8
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 22.6
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 22.6
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 22.5
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 22.4
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 22.2
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 22.0
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 22.0
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 22.0
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 22.0
Union City Area Bears A D10 22.0
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 22.0
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 21.7
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 21.6
Union Area Scotties A D7 21.6
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 21.4
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 21.3
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 21.0
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 21.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 21.0
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 21.0
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 21.0
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 21.0
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 20.8
South Park Eagles AAA D7 20.8
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 20.7
Bucktail Bucks A D4 20.6
Laurel Spartans AA D7 20.6
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 20.6
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 20.5
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 20.5
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 20.5
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 20.5
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 20.5
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 20.4
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 20.4
United Lions A D6 20.2
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 20.0
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 20.0
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 20.0
Frazier Commodores AA D7 20.0
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 20.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 20.0
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 20.0
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 20.0
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 20.0
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 20.0
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 19.8
Cornell Raiders A D7 19.8
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 19.8
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 19.6
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 19.6
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 19.4
New Brighton Lions AA D7 19.4
Avella Area Eagles A D7 19.2
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 19.2
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 19.2
Yough Cougars AAA D7 19.2
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 19.0
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 19.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 19.0
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 18.8
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 18.7
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 18.6
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 18.5
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 18.4
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 18.3
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 18.3
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 18.2
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 18.2
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 17.6
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 17.6
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 17.6
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 17.5
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 17.5
Port Allegany Gators A D9 17.5
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 17.5
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 17.3
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 17.2
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 17.2
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 17.0
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 17.0
West Branch Warriors A D6 16.8
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 16.7
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 16.6
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 16.5
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 16.5
Glendale Vikings A D6 16.4
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 16.4
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 16.3
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 16.3
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 16.3
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 16.0
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 16.0
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 15.8
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 15.8
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 15.6
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 15.6
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 15.5
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 15.5
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 15.4
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 15.2
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 15.2
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 15.0
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 15.0
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 15.0
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 14.7
Valley Vikings AAA D7 14.7
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 14.7
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 14.6
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 14.6
North Star Cougars AA D5 14.6
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 14.6
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 14.3
South Side Area Rams AA D7 14.3
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 14.2
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 14.2
Mapletown Maples A D7 14.2
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 14.2
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 14.0
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 13.8
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 13.8
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 13.8
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 13.7
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 13.6
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 13.6
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 13.6
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 13.6
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 13.5
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 13.4
Brockway Rovers AA D9 13.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 13.0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 13.0
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 12.8
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 12.6
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 12.6
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 12.6
Fairfield Knights A D3 12.5
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 12.5
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 12.0
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 12.0
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 12.0
Maplewood Tigers A D10 12.0
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 11.8
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 11.6
Riverview Raiders A D7 11.6
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 11.5
Saegertown Panthers A D10 11.4
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 11.3
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 11.0
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 10.8
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 10.8
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 10.6
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 10.6
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 10.5
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 10.5
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 10.4
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 10.2
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 10.2
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 10.0
Bristol Warriors A D1 10.0
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 10.0
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 10.0
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 9.8
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 9.6
Northgate Flames A D7 9.2
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 9.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 9.0
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 9.0
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 9.0
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 8.6
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 8.5
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 8.5
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 8.5
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 8.2
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 8.0
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 7.8
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 7.7
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 7.6
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 7.5
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 7.5
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 7.5
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 7.2
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 7.0
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 7.0
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 7.0
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 7.0
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 7.0
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 7.0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 7.0
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 7.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 7.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 7.0
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 7.0
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 7.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 6.8
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 6.6
Greenville Trojans AA D10 6.6
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 6.4
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 6.2
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 6.0
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 6.0
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 6.0
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 5.6
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 5.6
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 5.4
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 5.4
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 4.5
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 4.4
Shade Panthers A D5 4.2
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 4.0
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 4.0
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 4.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 4.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 4.0
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 4.0
Everett Warriors AA D5 3.8
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 3.8
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 3.7
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 3.5
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 3.5
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 3.5
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 3.5
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 3.5
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 3.0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 3.0
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 2.4
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 2.0
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 0.0
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 0.0
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 0.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 0.0
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 0.0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player