Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 10/04/20

Written by: on Tuesday, October 6th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.
 

Team Class District Points
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 69.0
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 58.0
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 57.0
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 55.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 54.2
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 54.0
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 53.6
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 52.7
Eisenhower Knights A D10 51.7
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 51.7
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 51.5
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 51.5
Windber Ramblers AA D5 51.5
Clairton Bears A D7 51.0
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 51.0
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 49.7
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 49.3
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 49.3
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 48.7
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 48.5
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 48.5
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 48.3
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 48.0
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 48.0
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 48.0
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 47.3
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 47.0
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 47.0
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 47.0
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 46.5
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 46.3
Reynolds Raiders A D10 46.2
Shenango Wildcats A D7 46.2
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 46.0
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 45.6
Brookville Raiders AA D9 45.5
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 45.5
Coudersport Falcons A D9 45.3
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 45.2
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 44.7
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 44.6
Rochester Rams A D7 44.2
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 44.0
California Trojans A D7 43.6
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 43.5
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 43.3
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 43.2
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 43.0
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 43.0
Springdale Dynamos A D7 42.7
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 42.2
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 42.0
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 42.0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 42.0
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 42.0
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 41.7
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 41.7
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 41.3
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 41.2
Muncy Indians A D4 41.0
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 40.7
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 40.6
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 40.5
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 40.3
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 40.0
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 40.0
Farrell Steelers AA D10 39.7
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 39.6
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 39.6
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 38.3
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 38.2
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 38.0
Iroquois Braves A D10 38.0
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 38.0
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 38.0
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 37.7
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 37.6
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 37.5
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 37.5
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 37.0
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 37.0
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 36.7
Keystone Panthers A D9 36.7
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 36.7
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 36.7
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 36.5
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 36.2
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 35.7
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 35.7
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 35.5
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 35.5
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 35.3
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 35.3
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 35.2
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 35.0
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 35.0
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 35.0
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 35.0
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 34.7
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 34.7
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 34.6
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 34.5
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 34.5
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 34.3
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 34.2
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 34.2
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 34.2
Canton Area Warriors A D4 34.0
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 33.7
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 33.7
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 33.5
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 33.5
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 33.3
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 33.2
Palisades Pirates AA D11 33.2
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 33.0
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 32.7
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 32.5
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 32.3
Penns Manor Comets A D6 32.2
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 32.0
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 32.0
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 31.5
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 31.5
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 31.5
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 31.5
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 31.5
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 31.5
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 31.2
Richland Township Rams AA D6 31.2
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 31.0
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 31.0
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 31.0
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 31.0
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 31.0
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 31.0
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 30.7
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 30.5
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 30.5
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 30.5
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 30.3
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 30.0
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 30.0
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 30.0
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 30.0
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 30.0
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 30.0
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 29.7
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 29.0
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 29.0
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 29.0
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 28.6
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 28.6
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 28.5
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 28.2
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 28.2
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 28.0
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 28.0
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 28.0
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 28.0
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 28.0
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 28.0
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 27.6
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 27.6
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 27.6
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 27.2
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 27.0
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 27.0
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 27.0
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 27.0
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 26.6
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 26.6
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 26.5
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 26.2
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 26.2
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 26.0
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 26.0
Halifax Wildcats A D3 26.0
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 25.7
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 25.7
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 25.7
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 25.6
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 25.5
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 25.5
South Park Eagles AAA D7 25.5
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 25.5
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 25.3
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 25.3
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 25.2
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 25.2
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 25.2
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 25.2
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 25.0
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 25.0
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 25.0
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 25.0
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 25.0
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 25.0
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 24.6
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 24.6
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 24.5
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 24.5
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 24.3
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 24.3
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 24.2
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 24.0
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 24.0
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 24.0
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 24.0
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 24.0
Yough Cougars AAA D7 24.0
Bucktail Bucks A D4 23.7
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 23.7
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 23.7
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 23.7
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 23.6
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 23.6
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 23.6
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 23.5
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 23.5
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 23.5
West Greene Pioneers A D7 23.3
Frazier Commodores AA D7 23.2
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 23.2
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 23.0
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 23.0
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 23.0
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 23.0
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 23.0
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 23.0
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 23.0
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 23.0
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 22.7
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 22.6
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 22.6
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 22.5
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 22.5
Union Area Scotties A D7 22.5
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 22.3
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 22.3
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 22.3
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 22.2
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 22.2
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 21.6
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 21.5
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 21.5
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 21.5
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 21.5
Cornell Raiders A D7 21.2
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 21.0
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 21.0
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 21.0
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 21.0
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 21.0
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 21.0
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 21.0
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 21.0
Avella Area Eagles A D7 20.7
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 20.7
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 20.7
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 20.6
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 20.5
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 20.5
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 20.5
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 20.5
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 20.5
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 20.5
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 20.3
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 20.2
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 20.0
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 20.0
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 20.0
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 20.0
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 20.0
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 20.0
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 20.0
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 19.7
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 19.7
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 19.7
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 19.6
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 19.5
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 19.5
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 19.3
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 19.2
West Branch Warriors A D6 19.2
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 19.0
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 19.0
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 19.0
Laurel Spartans AA D7 19.0
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 19.0
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 19.0
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 19.0
Sayre Redskins AA D4 19.0
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 18.5
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 18.3
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 18.2
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 18.2
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 18.2
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 18.2
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 18.0
New Brighton Lions AA D7 18.0
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 18.0
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 18.0
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 18.0
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 17.7
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 17.7
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 17.7
Valley Vikings AAA D7 17.6
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 17.5
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 17.3
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 17.2
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 17.2
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 17.0
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 17.0
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 17.0
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 17.0
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 17.0
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 17.0
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 17.0
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 17.0
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 17.0
United Lions A D6 16.7
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 16.5
Union City Area Bears A D10 16.5
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 16.3
Mapletown Maples A D7 16.0
South Side Area Rams AA D7 16.0
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 15.7
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 15.6
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 15.6
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 15.5
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 15.5
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 15.3
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 15.2
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 15.2
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 15.0
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 15.0
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 15.0
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 14.7
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 14.7
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 14.7
Maplewood Tigers A D10 14.5
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 14.2
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 14.2
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 14.0
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 14.0
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 14.0
Port Allegany Gators A D9 14.0
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 14.0
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 14.0
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 14.0
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 13.7
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 13.7
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 13.6
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 13.5
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 13.5
Fairfield Knights A D3 13.3
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 13.3
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 13.0
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 13.0
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 13.0
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 12.6
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 12.6
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 12.6
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 12.5
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 12.2
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 12.0
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 11.7
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 11.6
Brockway Rovers AA D9 11.5
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 11.5
North Star Cougars AA D5 11.5
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 11.3
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 11.3
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 11.2
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 11.2
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 11.2
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 11.0
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 11.0
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 10.5
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 10.2
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 10.2
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 10.0
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 10.0
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 10.0
Glendale Vikings A D6 10.0
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 10.0
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 10.0
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 10.0
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 10.0
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 9.7
Saegertown Panthers A D10 9.7
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 9.5
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 9.5
Riverview Raiders A D7 9.5
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 9.5
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 9.3
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 9.3
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 9.0
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 9.0
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 9.0
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 9.0
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 8.7
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 8.5
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 8.5
Northgate Flames A D7 8.5
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 8.5
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 8.2
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 8.0
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 8.0
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 8.0
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 7.7
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 7.7
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 7.0
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 7.0
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 7.0
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 7.0
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 7.0
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 7.0
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 7.0
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 7.0
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 7.0
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 7.0
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 7.0
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 6.7
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 6.7
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 6.5
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 6.5
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 6.5
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 6.5
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 6.0
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 6.0
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 6.0
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 6.0
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 6.0
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 6.0
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 6.0
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 6.0
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 6.0
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 5.5
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 5.3
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 5.2
Shade Panthers A D5 5.2
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 5.2
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 5.0
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 5.0
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 5.0
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 5.0
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 5.0
Greenville Trojans AA D10 4.7
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 4.7
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 4.5
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 4.3
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 3.5
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 3.5
Everett Warriors AA D5 3.2
Bristol Warriors A D1 3.0
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 3.0
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 3.0
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 0.0
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 0.0
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 0.0
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 0.0
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 0.0
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 0.0
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 0.0
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 0.0
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 0.0
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 0.0
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0.0
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 0.0
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 0.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player