The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 09/29/19

Written by: on Wednesday, October 2nd, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD460.0
West Greene PioneersAD756.5
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD355.5
Wellsboro HornetsAAD451.6
Penns Valley RamsAAD651.1
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD450.3
Washington Little PrexiesAAD750.3
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD749.8
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD348.6
McGuffey HighlandersAAD747.8
Richland Township RamsAAD647.5
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD747.1
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD946.5
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD746.4
Portage Area MustangsAD646.1
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD645.8
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD245.6
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD245.3
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA45.3
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1145.3
Cornell RaidersAD744.7
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD744.0
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD143.8
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD943.8
Sto-Rox VikingsAD743.8
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA43.8
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD643.5
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA43.5
Jeannette JayhawksAD743.5
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD343.3
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD543.0
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD343.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD142.8
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1142.6
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1142.6
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD242.6
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1142.1
Coudersport FalconsAD942.0
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD142.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1242.0
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD142.0
Valley View CougarsAAAAD242.0
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD241.8
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1241.6
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD341.6
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1041.6
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1140.8
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA40.6
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1140.5
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD240.4
West Perry MustangsAAAAD340.3
Williams Valley VikingsAD1140.3
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD740.1
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD340.1
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1140.0
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD340.0
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD739.8
Charleroi CougarsAAD739.8
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1039.8
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1139.6
Troy Area TrojansAAD439.6
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD339.6
Sayre RedskinsAD439.5
South Fayette LionsAAAAD739.5
Canton Area WarriorsAD439.3
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD739.1
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1039.1
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1138.8
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD638.6
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1038.0
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1137.8
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD337.8
Maplewood TigersAD1037.6
Avonworth AntelopesAAD737.5
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD537.5
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD137.3
Karns City GremlinsAAD937.1
Kane Area WolvesAAD937.0
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1037.0
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1137.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD936.8
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1136.6
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD536.6
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD336.5
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1036.5
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD736.3
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD336.3
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD536.1
Farrell SteelersAD1036.0
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD136.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD635.8
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD335.8
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD335.8
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1035.6
Keystone PanthersAAD935.5
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD135.3
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1135.3
Neshannock LancersAAD735.1
California TrojansAD735.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD335.0
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD735.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD335.0
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD234.8
Reynolds RaidersAD1034.8
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD734.6
Bedford BisonsAAAD534.5
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA34.4
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD334.3
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD134.3
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD834.3
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD734.1
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD134.0
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD134.0
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD733.8
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD333.8
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD733.6
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD133.5
Clairton BearsAD733.5
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD933.3
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1033.3
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD333.3
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD733.2
Marion Center StingersAAD633.1
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD333.1
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD433.1
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD333.1
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1133.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD333.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1233.0
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD333.0
Columbia Crimson TideAAD332.8
South Williamsport MountiesAD432.8
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD132.6
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD332.6
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD732.6
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD132.6
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD732.6
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD732.6
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1132.5
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA32.5
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD432.5
Saltsburg TrojansAD632.5
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD932.3
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD232.3
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD132.0
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD131.8
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD731.8
Brookville RaidersAAD931.6
Union Area ScottiesAD731.6
Newport BuffaloesAAD331.3
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD131.3
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD731.2
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD731.1
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1131.1
Grove City EaglesAAAD1031.0
Donegal IndiansAAAAD330.8
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD330.8
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD230.6
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD330.6
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD730.5
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD130.5
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD230.5
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD730.3
North Catholic TrojansAAAD730.2
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD330.1
Sharon TigersAAAD1030.1
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD330.1
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD130.0
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD130.0
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1230.0
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD830.0
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD429.8
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD129.6
Jenkintown DrakesAD129.6
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD329.6
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD629.5
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD129.5
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD129.3
Riverside VikingsAAD229.3
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD729.2
Dunmore BucksAAD229.1
Laurel SpartansAD729.1
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1129.0
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD728.8
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD728.6
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD328.5
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD728.5
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD728.5
Northern Bedford PanthersAD528.5
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD128.5
West Catholic BurrsAAD1228.5
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1228.4
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD628.3
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1128.3
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD128.3
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD728.3
Windber RamblersAD528.3
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD928.1
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD728.0
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD228.0
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD727.8
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1027.8
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD727.8
Trinity ShamrocksAAD327.8
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1227.6
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD627.6
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1227.6
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1127.6
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD727.5
Freedom BulldogsAAD727.5
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD727.5
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD427.5
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1127.3
Shade PanthersAD527.3
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD627.2
Danville IronmenAAAD427.1
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD127.1
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD327.0
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA27.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1127.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1226.8
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD326.8
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD326.8
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD326.6
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1226.6
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD126.5
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD626.5
New Brighton LionsAAD726.5
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD326.3
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD726.3
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1226.3
Montgomery Red RaidersAD426.3
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD726.2
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD726.1
Line Mountain EaglesAAD426.1
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD126.1
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD326.0
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD626.0
Hamburg HawksAAAAD326.0
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD725.8
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD325.8
Juniata Valley HornetsAD625.8
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD325.8
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD125.8
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD625.8
Smethport Area HubbersAD925.8
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1125.6
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD125.6
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD425.6
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1225.6
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD325.5
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD125.5
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD625.5
Knoch KnightsAAAAD725.3
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1125.3
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD725.3
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD925.3
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD725.1
South Side Area RamsAAD725.1
Athens WildcatsAAAD425.0
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1225.0
Homer-Center WildcatsAD625.0
Brentwood SpartansAAD724.8
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD324.8
Hickory HornetsAAAD1024.8
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD124.8
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD324.8
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD324.6
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD324.6
Plum MustangsAAAAAD724.6
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1124.6
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1024.6
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD724.5
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1224.3
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1024.3
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD324.0
Monessen GreyhoundsAD724.0
North East GrapepickersAAAD1024.0
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1124.0
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD223.8
Carlynton CougarsAAD723.6
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD723.6
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD323.5
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD323.5
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD323.5
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD423.5
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD123.3
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD123.3
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD423.3
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD223.1
Springdale DynamosAD723.1
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD623.0
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD423.0
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD423.0
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1222.8
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD722.8
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1022.8
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD322.8
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD622.6
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD322.6
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1122.6
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD122.6
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1122.5
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1222.4
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD622.4
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD422.3
Crestwood CometsAAAAD222.3
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD722.1
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1122.1
West Middlesex Big RedAD1022.0
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD721.8
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD321.8
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD721.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD121.6
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD721.6
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1021.5
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1021.5
Morrisville BulldogsAD121.5
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1121.5
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD821.4
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD321.3
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD721.3
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD121.3
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD721.1
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD121.1
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD121.1
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1021.0
Muncy IndiansAD421.0
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD721.0
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD721.0
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1220.8
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD320.8
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1020.8
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1220.8
Union City Area BearsAD1020.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD120.6
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1120.6
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1220.6
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD720.6
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD320.5
Juniata IndiansAAAAD620.4
Montour SpartansAAAAD720.3
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD620.3
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD920.3
School of the Future AAAD1220.3
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD120.3
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD120.3
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD720.2
Derry Area TrojansAAAD720.0
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1120.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD420.0
Mapletown MaplesAD719.8
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1119.8
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD219.8
Bentworth BearcatsAD719.6
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD319.6
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD119.5
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1119.3
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD719.3
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA19.3
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1119.1
West Shamokin WolvesAAD619.1
ELCO RaidersAAAAD319.0
Greenville TrojansAAD1019.0
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD219.0
Northern Cambria ColtsAD619.0
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1019.0
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD118.8
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1218.8
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA18.8
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD318.6
Hanover NighthawksAAAD318.6
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD618.6
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD118.6
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1218.6
Shenango WildcatsAAD718.6
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD318.6
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1218.5
Penns Manor CometsAD618.5
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1118.5
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD118.5
West Branch WarriorsAAD618.5
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD118.3
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD318.3
Eisenhower KnightsAD1018.3
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD918.3
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD118.3
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD318.3
Yough CougarsAAAD718.3
Mid Valley SpartansAAD218.0
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD218.0
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD617.8
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1217.8
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD817.8
Titusville RocketsAAAD1017.8
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD717.6
Bishop McCort CrushersAD617.5
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1017.5
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD717.5
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD217.5
Millersburg IndiansAD317.5
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD617.3
Glendale VikingsAD617.3
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1217.3
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD317.3
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD317.3
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD417.3
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1117.1
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD117.1
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD417.1
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD717.1
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD717.1
Blairsville BobcatsAD617.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD117.0
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD117.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD117.0
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD417.0
Shamokin IndiansAAAD417.0
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1216.8
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD616.8
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD716.8
Brownsville FalconsAAD716.6
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD716.6
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD716.6
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD516.5
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD316.5
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD616.5
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD616.5
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD316.5
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD316.1
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD716.1
Palisades PiratesAAAD1116.1
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1216.0
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD116.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD215.6
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1115.6
South Park EaglesAAAD715.6
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD615.6
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD115.5
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD315.3
Camp Hill LionsAAD315.3
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD215.3
Hopewell VikingsAAAD715.1
Biglerville CannersAAAD315.0
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD715.0
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1214.8
Brockway RoversAAD914.8
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD214.8
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD314.8
Northwest Area RangersAD214.8
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD414.6
South Western MustangsAAAAAD314.6
Forest Hills RangersAAAD614.3
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1214.3
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD714.3
Bristol WarriorsAD114.2
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1114.1
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1214.0
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD214.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD413.8
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD713.8
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD113.6
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1013.6
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD313.6
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD613.6
Carrick RaidersAAAAD813.3
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1113.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD213.3
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD313.3
Steel Valley IronmenAAD713.2
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD713.1
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD913.1
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD113.0
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD613.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA13.0
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD712.8
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD612.8
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1212.6
Moniteau WarriorsAAD912.6
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD212.6
Fairfield KnightsAD312.5
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD712.3
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD612.1
Halifax WildcatsAD312.1
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD312.1
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD312.1
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD112.1
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD712.1
Summit Academy KnightsAAD712.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD311.6
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD111.6
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD111.6
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD211.4
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD711.3
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD111.3
Cochranton CardinalsAD1010.6
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD210.5
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD710.5
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1210.4
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD410.3
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD110.3
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1210.3
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD510.3
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA10.2
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD110.1
Bucktail BucksAD410.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1210.0
Mercer Area MustangsAD1010.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD129.8
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD119.8
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD39.6
Fairview TigersAAAD109.5
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD129.4
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD79.3
North Star CougarsAAD59.3
Saegertown PanthersAD109.3
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD39.1
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD69.0
Lakeview SailorsAAD109.0
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD119.0
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD18.8
Valley VikingsAAD78.8
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD28.6
Frazier CommodoresAAD78.6
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD18.6
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD78.6
Kutztown CougarsAAAD38.5
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD18.5
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD38.1
Port Allegany GatorsAD98.1
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD118.0
Hughesville SpartansAAD48.0
Northgate FlamesAD78.0
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD37.8
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD67.8
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD37.6
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD97.6
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD127.4
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD27.3
Ringgold RamsAAAAD77.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD127.0
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD76.8
Riverview RaidersAD76.8
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD76.6
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD116.6
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD16.6
Pequea Valley BravesAAD36.6
Rochester RamsAD76.6
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD36.6
Cameron County Red RaidersAD96.4
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD16.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD75.6
West York BulldogsAAAAD35.5
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD45.3
Seneca BobcatsAAD105.3
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD125.2
Brashear BullsAAAAAD85.1
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD94.5
Iroquois BravesAAD104.3
Marian Catholic ColtsAD114.3
United LionsAD64.3
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD24.2
Avella Area EaglesAD74.1
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD34.1
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD73.3
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD93.1
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD123.0
Fort Cherry RangersAAD72.5
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD72.3
Everett WarriorsAAD52.3

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David