The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Scored thru 09/22/19

Written by: on Wednesday, September 25th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD456.8
West Greene PioneersAD756.8
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD356.0
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD351.6
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD751.0
Wellsboro HornetsAAD450.6
Penns Valley RamsAAD650.4
Richland Township RamsAAD648.6
Cornell RaidersAD748.0
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD347.6
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD747.6
Washington Little PrexiesAAD747.6
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD247.5
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD247.4
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD747.2
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1147.2
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD147.0
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD646.6
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD246.6
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD446.6
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD946.4
McGuffey HighlandersAAD746.4
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA46.2
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD346.0
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD645.4
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA45.3
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1145.2
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD344.8
Portage Area MustangsAD644.6
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD244.6
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1144.2
West Perry MustangsAAAAD344.2
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD244.2
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1143.6
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD743.4
Valley View CougarsAAAAD243.4
Charleroi CougarsAAD743.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD143.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1242.8
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1142.4
Jeannette JayhawksAD742.4
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD742.2
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1142.2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD142.0
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA42.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD541.8
Canton Area WarriorsAD441.8
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1241.6
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA41.6
Coudersport FalconsAD941.5
Williams Valley VikingsAD1141.4
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD741.2
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD541.2
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD340.8
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD340.6
South Fayette LionsAAAAD740.6
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1140.4
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD940.4
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1040.2
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD940.0
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD739.8
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1139.6
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD139.2
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1139.2
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD339.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD639.0
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD739.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1139.0
Sayre RedskinsAD439.0
Kane Area WolvesAAD938.8
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD1038.8
Neshannock LancersAAD738.6
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD338.6
Maplewood TigersAD1038.4
South Williamsport MountiesAD438.2
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1038.0
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD337.8
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD337.6
Troy Area TrojansAAD437.6
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD1037.2
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD437.2
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1137.0
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD337.0
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1137.0
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD636.8
Sto-Rox VikingsAD736.6
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD336.6
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD536.4
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD136.4
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD536.4
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD936.2
Reynolds RaidersAD1036.2
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD136.2
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1135.8
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1135.4
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD635.4
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD135.2
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD235.0
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD335.0
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD934.8
Avonworth AntelopesAAD734.4
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1034.4
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD734.4
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1034.2
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD334.2
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD334.0
Brookville RaidersAAD933.8
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD333.8
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1033.8
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD133.8
Karns City GremlinsAAD933.6
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD733.6
Jenkintown DrakesAD133.5
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD333.4
Grove City EaglesAAAD1033.4
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD333.4
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD133.4
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD133.4
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD133.2
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD833.2
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1133.2
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1233.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD332.8
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD732.8
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD832.8
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD132.6
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD732.6
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD132.6
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA32.5
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA32.5
Dunmore BucksAAD232.4
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD732.3
Columbia Crimson TideAAD332.2
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1232.2
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD732.2
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD732.2
Smethport Area HubbersAD932.2
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD232.2
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD432.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD132.0
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD132.0
Saltsburg TrojansAD632.0
Bedford BisonsAAAD531.8
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD731.8
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD331.8
Northern Bedford PanthersAD531.6
Donegal IndiansAAAAD331.4
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD231.2
Danville IronmenAAAD431.2
Hamburg HawksAAAAD331.2
Keystone PanthersAAD931.2
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD731.2
Windber RamblersAD531.2
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD131.0
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD731.0
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD631.0
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD130.8
Marion Center StingersAAD630.8
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD1230.8
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD130.7
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1130.6
Clairton BearsAD730.6
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD230.6
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD330.6
Trinity ShamrocksAAD330.6
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD730.5
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD130.4
Freedom BulldogsAAD730.2
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD130.0
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD730.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD430.0
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD130.0
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD330.0
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD929.8
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD129.8
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD729.8
Riverside VikingsAAD229.8
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD429.6
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD329.6
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD729.5
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD729.4
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD329.4
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD129.4
West Catholic BurrsAAD1229.4
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD629.4
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD129.2
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD729.2
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1229.2
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1029.2
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD729.0
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD729.0
Knoch KnightsAAAAD729.0
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1129.0
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD129.0
Montgomery Red RaidersAD428.8
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD328.8
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD728.6
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD328.6
Farrell SteelersAD1028.6
Juniata Valley HornetsAD628.6
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD728.6
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD328.4
Laurel SpartansAD728.4
California TrojansAD728.2
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD328.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1228.0
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD328.0
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD627.8
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD327.8
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD127.6
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD327.6
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD727.6
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD727.6
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD727.6
Sharon TigersAAAD1027.6
South Side Area RamsAAD727.6
Athens WildcatsAAAD427.4
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD627.2
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD127.2
North Catholic TrojansAAAD727.2
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD1227.2
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD727.0
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD727.0
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1126.8
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1226.8
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1226.8
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1126.8
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD726.8
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD126.6
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD126.5
Springdale DynamosAD726.4
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1126.4
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD626.2
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD326.2
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD426.2
Plum MustangsAAAAAD726.2
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD726.2
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD226.2
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD626.0
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD626.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD126.0
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1025.8
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1025.8
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD725.8
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD325.6
Hickory HornetsAAAD1025.6
New Brighton LionsAAD725.6
Newport BuffaloesAAD325.6
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD325.6
Union Area ScottiesAD725.5
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD325.4
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1125.4
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1225.3
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1125.2
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD325.2
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD725.2
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD125.2
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD725.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD325.0
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD425.0
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD825.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1124.8
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD124.8
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD724.6
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1024.6
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1124.6
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD724.6
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD724.6
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1024.4
Brentwood SpartansAAD724.2
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD324.2
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD424.2
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD124.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD924.0
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD323.8
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD323.8
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD723.8
Shade PanthersAD523.8
West Middlesex Big RedAD1023.6
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1123.6
Union City Area BearsAD1023.4
Homer-Center WildcatsAD623.2
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD423.2
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1123.2
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD1223.0
Bentworth BearcatsAD723.0
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD723.0
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1023.0
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD323.0
Greenville TrojansAAD1022.8
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD722.8
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1122.8
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1122.8
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD722.6
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1022.6
Muncy IndiansAD422.6
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD622.4
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1122.4
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD222.4
Mapletown MaplesAD722.2
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD322.2
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD122.2
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1222.0
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD122.0
Carlynton CougarsAAD722.0
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD622.0
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA22.0
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD922.0
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD722.0
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD321.8
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1021.8
Morrisville BulldogsAD121.8
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1121.8
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD721.6
Montour SpartansAAAAD721.6
Northern Cambria ColtsAD621.6
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1121.6
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1121.6
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD721.4
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD221.4
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1221.2
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD321.2
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD421.2
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD321.2
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD1221.2
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD721.2
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1021.2
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD1221.0
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD621.0
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD721.0
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD121.0
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD321.0
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD321.0
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD120.8
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD120.8
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD720.8
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD120.6
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD120.6
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA20.5
Mid Valley SpartansAAD220.5
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1120.4
Juniata IndiansAAAAD620.4
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD720.2
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD320.2
North East GrapepickersAAAD1020.2
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD220.2
Brownsville FalconsAAD720.0
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD320.0
School of the Future AAAD1220.0
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD720.0
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD519.8
Hanover NighthawksAAAD319.8
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD119.8
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD619.8
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD319.8
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD619.6
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD219.6
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD419.6
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD619.4
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD319.4
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD719.4
Penns Manor CometsAD619.4
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD119.4
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD319.4
West Branch WarriorsAAD619.4
Blairsville BobcatsAD619.2
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD119.2
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD319.2
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1219.2
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD719.2
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD319.2
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD419.2
Yough CougarsAAAD719.2
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD719.0
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD119.0
Derry Area TrojansAAAD718.8
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1218.8
Titusville RocketsAAAD1018.8
Towanda Black KnightsAAD418.8
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD418.6
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD418.6
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1218.5
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1218.5
Camp Hill LionsAAD318.4
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD218.4
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1218.4
Shenango WildcatsAAD718.4
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1118.4
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD118.2
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD318.2
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD218.2
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD318.0
Crestwood CometsAAAAD218.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD318.0
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1217.8
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD717.8
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD117.8
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD717.6
Shamokin IndiansAAAD417.6
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1017.4
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD317.2
ELCO RaidersAAAAD317.2
Biglerville CannersAAAD316.8
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1216.8
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD116.8
Monessen GreyhoundsAD716.8
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD116.8
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD116.8
Northwest Area RangersAD216.7
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD316.6
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD716.6
Glendale VikingsAD616.6
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1116.4
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD116.4
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD216.4
Hopewell VikingsAAAD716.4
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD316.4
Eisenhower KnightsAD1016.2
South Western MustangsAAAAAD316.2
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD216.2
Bristol WarriorsAD116.0
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD616.0
South Park EaglesAAAD716.0
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD115.8
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD915.8
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD615.6
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1215.6
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD215.6
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA15.3
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD714.8
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1214.8
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD714.8
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD114.8
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD114.6
Palisades PiratesAAAD1114.6
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD114.6
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD314.6
Millersburg IndiansAD314.4
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD414.4
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD614.2
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD314.2
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1014.2
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1214.2
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD614.2
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA14.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD314.0
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD614.0
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD913.8
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD713.7
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD113.6
Moniteau WarriorsAAD913.6
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1213.5
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD413.4
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD313.4
West Shamokin WolvesAAD613.4
Halifax WildcatsAD313.2
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1213.2
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD113.2
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD713.0
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD713.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1213.0
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD112.8
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1212.8
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD612.8
Bishop McCort CrushersAD612.6
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1112.6
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD412.4
Forest Hills RangersAAAD612.4
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD612.4
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD112.4
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD612.2
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD112.2
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD812.2
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD112.0
Mercer Area MustangsAD1012.0
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD712.0
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD611.8
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD211.8
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD311.6
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD211.6
Fairview TigersAAAD1011.4
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD311.4
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA11.3
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD711.2
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD211.2
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD211.2
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1111.2
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD211.2
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1011.0
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1110.8
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD310.6
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD310.6
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD310.6
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1110.4
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD710.4
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1210.0
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1210.0
Summit Academy KnightsAAD710.0
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD39.8
North Star CougarsAAD59.8
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD19.8
Hughesville SpartansAAD49.6
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD79.6
Northgate FlamesAD79.6
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD119.6
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD39.4
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD119.4
Carrick RaidersAAAAD89.2
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD79.2
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD59.2
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD19.2
Frazier CommodoresAAD79.0
Lakeview SailorsAAD109.0
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD68.8
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD78.8
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD18.8
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD78.6
Valley VikingsAAD78.6
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD118.4
Kutztown CougarsAAAD38.4
Port Allegany GatorsAD98.4
Fairfield KnightsAD38.2
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD38.2
Cameron County Red RaidersAD98.0
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD118.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD68.0
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD128.0
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD18.0
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD98.0
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD38.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD37.8
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD47.6
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD127.5
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD27.2
Brockway RoversAAD97.2
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD17.2
Bucktail BucksAD47.0
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD77.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD16.4
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD76.4
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD46.4
Rochester RamsAD76.4
Saegertown PanthersAD106.4
Seneca BobcatsAAD106.4
Brashear BullsAAAAAD86.2
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD76.2
Steel Valley IronmenAAD76.2
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD126.0
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD95.4
Iroquois BravesAAD105.2
Pequea Valley BravesAAD35.2
Ringgold RamsAAAAD75.2
Avella Area EaglesAD75.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD35.0
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD125.0
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD124.5
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD74.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD33.8
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD73.6
Cochranton CardinalsAD103.6
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD23.5
Riverview RaidersAD73.2
Fort Cherry RangersAAD73.0
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD123.0
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD22.8
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD72.8
Marian Catholic ColtsAD112.4
United LionsAD62.4
Everett WarriorsAAD51.6
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD91.2

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David