The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 10/13/19

Written by: on Friday, October 18th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD42.5
Coudersport FalconsAD93.7
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD104.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD124.0
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD64.1
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD74.1
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD105.2
Jeannette JayhawksAD75.6
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD75.7
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD125.8
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD76.1
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD126.1
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD126.3
Richland Township RamsAAD66.5
Farrell SteelersAD106.7
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD36.8
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD47.0
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD27.5
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD127.7
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD27.7
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD98.0
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD18.1
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD78.2
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD18.3
Sto-Rox VikingsAD78.3
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD38.6
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD18.6
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD29.0
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD39.1
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD29.4
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD39.5
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD19.6
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD39.7
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD39.8
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD710.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD710.0
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD710.1
Portage Area MustangsAD610.1
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD310.1
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD510.2
Brentwood SpartansAAD710.2
Maplewood TigersAD1010.3
Avonworth AntelopesAAD710.5
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD710.7
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD610.8
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD310.8
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD111.0
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD311.1
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1211.2
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD111.3
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA11.4
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1211.7
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA11.8
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD312.0
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD512.1
Derry Area TrojansAAAD712.1
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD1112.1
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD512.1
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD112.2
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD512.2
Keystone PanthersAAD912.3
Washington Little PrexiesAAD712.3
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD212.3
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1112.6
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD712.7
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD112.7
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD712.8
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD712.8
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD712.8
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD213.0
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1113.0
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD313.1
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD613.2
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD913.2
Juniata Valley HornetsAD613.2
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD113.2
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD613.2
Cornell RaidersAD713.3
South Fayette LionsAAAAD713.3
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1213.4
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD713.5
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1213.5
Grove City EaglesAAAD1013.5
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA13.6
West Middlesex Big RedAD1013.6
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD313.7
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1113.7
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD313.8
New Brighton LionsAAD713.8
Charleroi CougarsAAD714.0
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1214.0
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD814.0
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD114.0
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD814.0
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA14.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1014.1
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD714.1
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD114.1
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD714.2
Sharon TigersAAAD1014.3
Bedford BisonsAAAD514.5
ELCO RaidersAAAAD314.5
Jenkintown DrakesAD114.5
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD914.5
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD114.6
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD314.6
Montour SpartansAAAAD714.7
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1014.7
Clairton BearsAD714.8
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1114.8
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD214.8
Canton Area WarriorsAD415.0
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD115.0
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1215.0
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD215.0
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1115.2
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1115.2
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD115.2
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD415.3
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD315.3
Knoch KnightsAAAAD715.3
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD215.3
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1115.5
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD715.5
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1215.5
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1215.5
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD315.5
Neshannock LancersAAD715.5
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD115.5
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD615.6
Laurel SpartansAD715.6
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD115.6
West Greene PioneersAD715.6
Freedom BulldogsAAD715.7
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD315.7
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD115.7
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1115.7
Brookville RaidersAAD916.0
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD116.0
Glendale VikingsAD616.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD916.0
Wellsboro HornetsAAD416.0
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD716.1
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD616.1
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD716.1
North Catholic TrojansAAAD716.1
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD916.2
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD316.5
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD316.5
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD116.6
Greenville TrojansAAD1016.7
Smethport Area HubbersAD916.7
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1216.8
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD116.8
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD416.8
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD217.0
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD317.0
Reynolds RaidersAD1017.0
Penns Valley RamsAAD617.1
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1117.2
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD417.2
Bishop McCort CrushersAD617.3
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1117.3
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD417.3
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD317.5
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD317.5
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1117.5
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD717.6
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1217.6
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD317.6
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD717.7
Shenango WildcatsAAD717.7
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD717.7
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD717.8
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD117.8
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD117.8
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD317.8
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1218.0
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD118.0
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD718.1
Northern Bedford PanthersAD518.1
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD118.1
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD318.2
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1218.2
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD718.3
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD718.3
Kane Area WolvesAAD918.5
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1118.5
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD718.6
Valley View CougarsAAAAD218.6
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD318.6
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1118.7
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1118.7
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD718.7
Springdale DynamosAD718.7
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD718.8
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1218.8
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1218.8
Windber RamblersAD518.8
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD319.0
Williams Valley VikingsAD1119.0
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD719.1
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD319.1
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD719.2
Dunmore BucksAAD219.2
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD119.3
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD119.5
Steel Valley IronmenAAD719.5
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD319.6
McGuffey HighlandersAAD719.6
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1119.6
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD119.6
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD619.7
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1119.7
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD319.8
Karns City GremlinsAAD919.8
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1019.8
Troy Area TrojansAAD419.8
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD320.0
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD320.1
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD320.1
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD220.1
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD320.2
Hamburg HawksAAAAD320.2
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD720.2
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD720.2
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD120.2
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1120.3
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1220.4
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1120.5
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD720.5
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1220.5
West Catholic BurrsAAD1220.5
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD120.6
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1020.6
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD620.7
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD320.7
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD120.7
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD720.7
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1020.7
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD720.8
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD120.8
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD121.0
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD321.1
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1021.1
Northwest Area RangersAD221.2
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1221.2
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD621.2
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1121.3
Donegal IndiansAAAAD321.3
Muncy IndiansAD421.3
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD321.3
Sayre RedskinsAD421.3
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD321.6
Marion Center StingersAAD621.6
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD721.8
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD421.8
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD321.8
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1122.1
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD722.1
Line Mountain EaglesAAD422.1
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD222.1
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1022.2
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1122.3
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD322.5
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1222.5
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1022.6
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1122.6
Homer-Center WildcatsAD622.7
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD322.7
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1022.7
Valley VikingsAAD722.7
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD622.8
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD722.8
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD422.8
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD723.0
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD123.0
California TrojansAD723.1
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA23.1
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD723.1
Hickory HornetsAAAD1023.2
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD123.2
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD123.3
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD623.3
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1123.5
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD123.5
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD223.5
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD423.7
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD323.8
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD324.0
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD124.0
School of the Future AAAD1224.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD324.1
Monessen GreyhoundsAD724.1
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD724.1
Titusville RocketsAAAD1024.1
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD324.3
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1124.3
Brashear BullsAAAAAD824.5
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD624.5
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1124.5
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD324.6
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD324.6
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD124.6
Riverside VikingsAAD224.6
Crestwood CometsAAAAD224.7
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD724.7
Northern Cambria ColtsAD624.8
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD324.8
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1225.0
Blairsville BobcatsAD625.0
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD625.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD125.0
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD625.1
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD125.1
West Perry MustangsAAAAD325.1
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD125.1
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1225.2
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD125.3
Danville IronmenAAAD425.3
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD125.3
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD325.3
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA25.4
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD925.5
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD725.5
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA25.5
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD725.5
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD425.6
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD925.7
Mid Valley SpartansAAD225.7
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD725.7
South Park EaglesAAAD725.7
Everett WarriorsAAD525.8
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1025.8
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA25.8
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD425.8
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD725.8
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD726.0
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD326.0
Palisades PiratesAAAD1126.0
Union City Area BearsAD1026.0
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD626.1
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD726.1
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1026.2
Newport BuffaloesAAD326.2
Union Area ScottiesAD726.2
West Shamokin WolvesAAD626.2
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD726.3
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1226.4
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD426.5
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD326.5
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1126.5
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD726.6
Fairview TigersAAAD1026.6
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD626.6
Saltsburg TrojansAD626.6
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD426.6
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD726.6
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD727.0
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA27.1
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD427.1
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD227.1
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD227.3
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA27.3
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD327.5
Trinity ShamrocksAAD327.5
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD627.6
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD727.7
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1227.7
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1227.7
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1227.7
South Western MustangsAAAAAD327.7
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1127.8
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD128.0
Fort Cherry RangersAAD728.0
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD128.1
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD328.1
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1028.1
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD328.1
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD728.1
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD128.1
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1128.2
Moniteau WarriorsAAD928.2
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD828.2
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD828.2
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA28.3
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD928.3
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD328.6
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD728.6
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD128.8
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1029.0
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD729.2
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD229.2
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD729.3
South Side Area RamsAAD729.3
Shade PanthersAD529.6
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD629.7
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD129.8
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD429.8
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD129.8
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD630.1
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1130.1
Rochester RamsAD730.1
South Williamsport MountiesAD430.1
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD330.2
Biglerville CannersAAAD330.2
Port Allegany GatorsAD930.2
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1130.3
Shamokin IndiansAAAD430.3
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1130.3
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD430.5
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD130.5
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD530.5
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD230.6
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD330.7
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD930.7
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD730.8
Brockway RoversAAD931.0
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD131.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD231.0
Mercer Area MustangsAD1031.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD331.1
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1031.1
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD331.2
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1031.2
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD331.2
Cochranton CardinalsAD1031.3
Eisenhower KnightsAD1031.3
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD331.3
Morrisville BulldogsAD131.3
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD231.4
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD731.5
West Branch WarriorsAAD631.5
Juniata IndiansAAAAD631.7
Lakeview SailorsAAD1031.7
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD332.0
North East GrapepickersAAAD1032.0
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD732.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1232.1
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD132.2
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD332.2
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD332.3
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD632.6
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1232.6
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD132.6
Bristol WarriorsAD132.7
Camp Hill LionsAAD332.7
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD332.7
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1232.8
Plum MustangsAAAAAD732.8
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1033.2
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD733.2
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD233.2
Penns Manor CometsAD633.3
United LionsAD633.5
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD133.5
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD333.6
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1133.6
Bucktail BucksAD433.7
Forest Hills RangersAAAD633.7
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD233.8
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD634.1
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD234.1
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD634.2
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1034.3
Hanover NighthawksAAAD334.3
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD734.3
Athens WildcatsAAAD434.5
Carlynton CougarsAAD734.5
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD334.5
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD134.5
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD734.5
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1134.6
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1234.7
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1234.8
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1135.0
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD135.1
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD135.1
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1135.3
North Star CougarsAAD535.5
Mapletown MaplesAD735.8
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1235.8
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD136.1
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1136.2
Montgomery Red RaidersAD436.3
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1136.5
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD136.6
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD636.6
Ringgold RamsAAAAD736.7
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD737.0
Millersburg IndiansAD337.0
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD637.0
Riverview RaidersAD737.1
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD137.2
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD137.2
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD637.5
West York BulldogsAAAAD337.6
Avella Area EaglesAD737.7
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD337.7
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD437.8
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD238.0
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD238.0
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD138.0
Summit Academy KnightsAAD738.0
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD738.2
Cameron County Red RaidersAD938.5
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD738.5
Towanda Black KnightsAAD438.5
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1138.6
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD138.6
Frazier CommodoresAAD738.7
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD138.8
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD639.2
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD239.5
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD339.6
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1139.7
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1240.0
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD740.0
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1240.0
Hopewell VikingsAAAD740.2
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD540.3
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD240.4
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD740.5
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD740.5
Yough CougarsAAAD740.5
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD740.6
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD340.6
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD740.7
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD740.7
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD140.7
Columbia Crimson TideAAD341.0
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD341.2
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD441.3
Halifax WildcatsAD341.5
Brownsville FalconsAAD741.6
Fairfield KnightsAD341.8
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD742.0
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD742.0
Seneca BobcatsAAD1042.0
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD942.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1042.6
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD642.6
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD342.6
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD243.0
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD643.2
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD343.2
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1143.3
Iroquois BravesAAD1043.8
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD743.8
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1144.0
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD344.0
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1145.0
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1145.1
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD645.1
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD945.5
Hughesville SpartansAAD445.6
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD345.6
Carrick RaidersAAAAD846.0
Pequea Valley BravesAAD346.5
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD146.6
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD747.1
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1247.7
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD347.7
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD448.3
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD949.0
Bentworth BearcatsAD750.8
Northgate FlamesAD751.6
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD751.8
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD952.5
Kutztown CougarsAAAD357.6

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David