The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 09/29/19

Written by: on Friday, October 4th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Southern Columbia TigersAAD41.0
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD101.1
Coudersport FalconsAD92.8
Jeannette JayhawksAD73.0
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD64.3
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD124.8
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD75.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD125.3
Maplewood TigersAD105.6
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD76.1
Richland Township RamsAAD66.5
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD36.5
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD26.6
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD127.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD47.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD107.0
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD127.2
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD127.5
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD77.5
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD77.6
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD17.6
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD77.8
Knoch KnightsAAAAD77.8
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD37.8
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD28.0
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD118.0
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD38.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD18.1
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD98.5
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD28.5
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD78.6
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD18.6
Bedford BisonsAAAD59.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD59.0
Farrell SteelersAD109.0
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD39.0
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD79.1
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD39.1
Freedom BulldogsAAD79.3
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD19.4
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD29.6
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD19.6
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD79.8
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD210.0
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD710.0
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD910.0
Keystone PanthersAAD910.1
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD510.1
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD310.3
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD610.4
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD310.5
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD110.5
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD310.5
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD110.5
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD110.5
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD210.5
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD510.6
Grove City EaglesAAAD1010.6
Williams Valley VikingsAD1110.6
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD310.8
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD310.8
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD110.8
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD611.0
New Brighton LionsAAD711.0
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD611.0
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD411.0
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD511.1
Sto-Rox VikingsAD711.1
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD311.3
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD711.4
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1111.4
Brentwood SpartansAAD711.5
Avonworth AntelopesAAD711.6
Smethport Area HubbersAD911.6
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA11.7
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA11.8
Sharon TigersAAAD1011.8
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA11.8
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD1111.8
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD312.0
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1212.0
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD112.1
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD312.1
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1012.1
Canton Area WarriorsAD412.3
Laurel SpartansAD712.3
Portage Area MustangsAD612.3
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1212.5
Charleroi CougarsAAD712.6
West Greene PioneersAD712.6
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA12.6
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD612.8
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD213.0
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD713.0
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1113.0
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD913.1
Juniata Valley HornetsAD613.1
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1213.1
Reynolds RaidersAD1013.1
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD113.2
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD313.3
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD1213.3
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1113.3
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD313.3
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD313.3
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD713.5
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD313.5
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD113.5
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1213.6
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1213.6
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD113.6
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD913.6
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD113.6
South Fayette LionsAAAAD713.6
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD113.8
Derry Area TrojansAAAD714.0
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1014.0
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD914.0
Washington Little PrexiesAAD714.1
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD114.3
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD114.6
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD714.6
Cornell RaidersAD714.7
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD714.8
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD714.8
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD114.8
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1215.0
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD115.0
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD115.3
Brookville RaidersAAD915.3
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD715.3
Hamburg HawksAAAAD315.5
Kane Area WolvesAAD915.5
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD715.6
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD315.6
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD715.6
Donegal IndiansAAAAD315.8
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD316.0
Bishop McCort CrushersAD616.0
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1116.0
ELCO RaidersAAAAD316.0
Glendale VikingsAD616.0
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD616.1
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD316.1
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD316.1
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD116.1
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1116.1
Valley View CougarsAAAAD216.1
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1116.3
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD216.3
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD116.3
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD816.3
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD616.4
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD316.5
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD116.5
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1216.6
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD716.6
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1216.6
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD316.6
Jenkintown DrakesAD116.8
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1116.8
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1116.8
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD417.0
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1017.0
Shenango WildcatsAAD717.0
Neshannock LancersAAD717.1
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD717.2
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1117.3
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1217.4
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD717.5
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD117.6
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1217.8
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD618.0
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD718.0
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1118.0
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD718.0
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD318.0
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD718.0
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1218.0
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD218.0
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1018.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD118.0
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD318.1
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD818.1
West Middlesex Big RedAD1018.1
Northwest Area RangersAD218.2
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD718.3
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD118.3
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1018.3
North Catholic TrojansAAAD718.4
Montour SpartansAAAAD718.5
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1118.5
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD418.5
Clairton BearsAD718.6
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD318.6
Dunmore BucksAAD218.6
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1218.8
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD718.8
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1018.8
Sayre RedskinsAD418.8
Marion Center StingersAAD619.0
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1019.0
Wellsboro HornetsAAD419.1
California TrojansAD719.3
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1019.3
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1119.3
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD119.3
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1119.5
Hickory HornetsAAAD1019.5
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD219.5
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA19.6
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD119.6
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD719.6
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD719.6
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD319.6
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD719.8
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD319.8
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1119.8
Penns Valley RamsAAD619.8
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD320.0
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1220.0
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD120.0
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD720.1
McGuffey HighlandersAAD720.1
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1120.3
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD720.3
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1220.4
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD720.5
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD320.5
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1120.5
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD720.5
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1220.6
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD120.6
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD420.6
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD720.6
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD320.6
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD120.6
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD320.8
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD720.8
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1021.0
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD321.0
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD121.1
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD321.1
Northern Bedford PanthersAD521.1
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD121.1
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1121.3
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD321.3
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1221.3
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD321.5
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD621.5
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD921.5
Danville IronmenAAAD421.5
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD721.5
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD721.5
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD121.5
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD321.5
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD321.6
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD421.6
Karns City GremlinsAAD921.8
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD421.8
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD321.8
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1121.8
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD122.0
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1122.0
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD322.1
Homer-Center WildcatsAD622.1
Valley VikingsAAD722.1
Greenville TrojansAAD1022.3
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD722.3
Troy Area TrojansAAD422.3
West Catholic BurrsAAD1222.3
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD322.5
Northern Cambria ColtsAD622.5
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD722.6
Muncy IndiansAD422.6
Springdale DynamosAD722.6
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD622.6
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1122.8
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD722.8
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1223.0
Titusville RocketsAAAD1023.0
Windber RamblersAD523.1
Steel Valley IronmenAAD723.2
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1023.3
Crestwood CometsAAAAD223.3
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD423.3
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1123.3
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1123.3
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1223.4
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1123.5
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD123.5
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD123.6
Union City Area BearsAD1023.6
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA23.7
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1223.7
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD323.8
Line Mountain EaglesAAD423.8
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD723.8
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA24.0
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD324.0
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD224.0
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1124.1
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD724.1
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD324.1
South Western MustangsAAAAAD324.1
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD124.1
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD724.2
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD124.3
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1124.3
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD724.4
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD124.5
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD124.5
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD724.6
Riverside VikingsAAD224.6
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD224.8
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD224.8
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD324.8
Union Area ScottiesAD724.8
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD325.0
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD725.0
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD325.1
Everett WarriorsAAD525.1
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD125.1
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD725.1
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD925.1
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD625.4
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD725.5
Brashear BullsAAAAAD825.6
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD925.6
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1125.6
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD425.6
Mid Valley SpartansAAD225.6
South Park EaglesAAAD725.6
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD725.8
West Perry MustangsAAAAD325.8
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD326.0
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD726.1
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD426.1
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD826.2
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD726.2
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD326.3
Eisenhower KnightsAD1026.3
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD126.4
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD626.5
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD326.5
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD726.6
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1026.6
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1226.6
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD126.8
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD626.8
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA27.0
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA27.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD127.0
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD427.0
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD427.1
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD727.1
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD427.3
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1027.3
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1027.3
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1127.3
Monessen GreyhoundsAD727.3
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1227.3
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD227.3
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1127.5
South Williamsport MountiesAD427.5
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD827.5
Trinity ShamrocksAAD327.5
United LionsAD627.5
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD127.6
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD327.6
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD627.6
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD627.8
Blairsville BobcatsAD627.8
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1227.8
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD627.8
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD628.0
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1228.0
Fort Cherry RangersAAD728.0
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD328.0
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD328.1
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD628.1
Moniteau WarriorsAAD928.6
South Side Area RamsAAD728.6
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD728.6
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD328.8
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD328.8
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD429.0
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD729.0
Newport BuffaloesAAD329.0
Palisades PiratesAAAD1129.0
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD929.0
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD129.1
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD329.3
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD329.3
Fairview TigersAAAD1029.5
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1029.5
West Shamokin WolvesAAD629.5
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD429.6
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD129.6
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA29.8
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1229.8
Saltsburg TrojansAD630.0
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD730.3
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD230.3
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD230.3
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD330.5
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD130.5
Cochranton CardinalsAD1030.6
Penns Manor CometsAD630.6
School of the Future AAAD1230.6
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD730.8
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD730.8
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD331.1
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1131.3
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1131.3
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD331.6
North East GrapepickersAAAD1031.6
Port Allegany GatorsAD931.6
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1231.8
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD331.8
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD632.0
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD332.0
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD132.0
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1132.0
Camp Hill LionsAAD332.1
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD232.1
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD232.1
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD132.3
West Branch WarriorsAAD632.3
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD132.5
Shamokin IndiansAAAD432.5
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD732.5
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD232.6
Shade PanthersAD532.8
Juniata IndiansAAAAD633.0
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD733.0
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD133.1
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD233.1
Mercer Area MustangsAD1033.1
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1133.1
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD133.3
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD333.3
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1233.4
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1133.5
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1033.5
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD533.6
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD733.8
Carlynton CougarsAAD734.0
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD134.0
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD734.0
Lakeview SailorsAAD1034.0
Rochester RamsAD734.0
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA34.0
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD634.1
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD234.1
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD234.1
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD634.3
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD334.5
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD334.5
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD734.5
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD334.5
Plum MustangsAAAAAD734.6
Athens WildcatsAAAD434.8
Columbia Crimson TideAAD334.8
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD234.8
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1034.8
Biglerville CannersAAAD335.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD635.0
Hanover NighthawksAAAD335.1
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1235.1
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD335.1
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD135.3
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1135.3
Brockway RoversAAD935.6
Bucktail BucksAD435.8
Cameron County Red RaidersAD935.8
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD135.8
Ringgold RamsAAAAD735.8
Yough CougarsAAAD735.8
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1236.0
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD736.0
Mapletown MaplesAD736.0
North Star CougarsAAD536.0
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1136.0
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD136.1
Hopewell VikingsAAAD736.3
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD636.3
Montgomery Red RaidersAD436.3
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD436.3
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD736.5
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD736.5
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD236.5
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD536.6
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD136.6
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1036.8
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD236.8
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD636.8
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD136.8
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD737.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD137.0
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1237.0
Bristol WarriorsAD137.4
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD637.5
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD337.8
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD137.8
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD738.0
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD638.0
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD138.0
Avella Area EaglesAD738.1
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1138.1
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1238.4
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD138.5
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD139.0
Fairfield KnightsAD339.3
Forest Hills RangersAAAD639.3
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD739.3
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD339.3
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD339.5
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD440.3
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD340.3
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1240.4
Brownsville FalconsAAD740.5
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD740.5
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1140.5
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD340.6
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD641.0
West York BulldogsAAAAD341.0
Halifax WildcatsAD341.3
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD241.4
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD141.6
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD742.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1042.1
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD742.3
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1142.3
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD342.5
Towanda Black KnightsAAD442.5
Riverview RaidersAD742.6
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD742.8
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD342.8
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD642.8
Millersburg IndiansAD343.1
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD243.4
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1143.5
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1143.8
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD944.1
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1244.5
Carrick RaidersAAAAD845.0
Iroquois BravesAAD1045.5
Frazier CommodoresAAD745.8
Hughesville SpartansAAD446.0
Summit Academy KnightsAAD746.0
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD746.2
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD646.3
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD146.3
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD946.5
Pequea Valley BravesAAD346.5
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD346.8
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD447.8
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD948.0
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1148.3
Seneca BobcatsAAD1049.0
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD349.3
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD750.2
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1150.6
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD750.6
Northgate FlamesAD751.3
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD751.8
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD952.1
Bentworth BearcatsAD753.3
Kutztown CougarsAAAD356.0

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David