The Coaches Academy Clinic
VSN Photography
Circle W Sports - The NEW name in the game for High School Sports!
EasternPAFootball.com Scoreboard
 
The Funding Zone
National Scouting Report
 

Statewide Average Points Allowed thru 09/15/19

Written by: on Friday, September 20th, 2019. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 
TeamClassDistrictPoints
Laurel SpartansAD70.0
Southern Columbia TigersAAD40.0
Harbor Creek HuskiesAAAD101.7
Jim Thorpe Area OlympiansAAAD111.7
Abraham Lincoln Rail SplittersAAAAAAD122.0
Chester ClippersAAAAAAD13.0
Maplewood TigersAD103.0
Roxborough IndiansAAAAD123.5
Berwick Area BulldogsAAAAD24.0
North Allegheny TigersAAAAAAD74.0
Jeannette JayhawksAD74.5
Boys Latin Charter School WarriorsAAAAD124.6
Coudersport FalconsAD94.6
Ligonier Valley RamsAAD64.7
Old Forge Blue DevilsAD25.0
Smethport Area HubbersAD95.0
Neumann-Goretti SaintsAAAD125.5
Bedford BisonsAAAD55.7
Tamaqua Area Blue RaidersAAAD115.7
Thomas Jefferson JaguarsAAAAD75.7
Wyoming Area WarriorsAAAD25.7
Shady Side Academy IndiansAAD76.0
Williamsport MillionairesAAAAAAD46.0
Richland Township RamsAAD66.2
Shippensburg Area GreyhoundsAAAAAD36.2
Academy of the New Church LionsANon-PIAA6.3
Lampeter-Strasburg PioneersAAAAD36.5
Burgettstown Blue DevilsAAD76.6
Grove City EaglesAAAD106.7
Knoch KnightsAAAAD76.7
Manheim Township Blue StreaksAAAAAAD36.7
Warwick WarriorsAAAAAD36.7
Peters Township IndiansAAAAAD77.0
Wilmington Area GreyhoundsAAD107.0
Owen J. Roberts WildcatsAAAAAAD17.5
Pine-Richland RamsAAAAAAD77.5
New Brighton LionsAAD77.7
Central Columbia Blue JaysAAAD48.2
Middletown Area Blue RaidersAAAD38.2
Penn-Trafford WarriorsAAAAAD78.2
Avonworth AntelopesAAD78.5
Central Valley WarriorsAAAD78.7
Tussey Mountain TitiansAD58.7
Bishop McDevitt CrusadersAAAAD39.0
Milton Hershey SpartansAAAAD39.0
Montoursville WarriorsAAAD49.0
Susquehanna Township IndiansAAAAD39.0
Aliquippa QuipsAAAD79.2
Susquehannock WarriorsAAAAD39.2
Kensington TigersAAAAAAD129.5
Ridgway/Johnsonburg ElkersAAD99.5
Bethel Park BlackhawksAAAAAD79.6
Apollo-Ridge VikingsAAD79.7
Northeast VikingsAAAAAAD129.7
Pittsburgh Central Catholic VikingsAAAAAAD79.7
Albert Gallatin ColonialsAAAAAD710.0
Benjamin Franklin ElectronsAAAAD1210.0
Berlin-Brothersvalley MountaineersAAD510.0
Clarion Area BobcatsAAD910.0
Delaware Valley WarriorsAAAAAAD210.0
Reynolds RaidersAD1010.0
South Allegheny GladiatorsAAD710.0
Academy Park KnightsAAAAAD110.2
Dallas MountaineersAAAAD210.2
Marple-Newtown TigersAAAAAD110.2
Plymouth-Whitemarsh ColonialsAAAAAAD110.2
Strath Haven PanthersAAAAAD110.2
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue DevilsAAANon-PIAA10.3
Canton Area WarriorsAD410.5
Portage Area MustangsAD610.5
State College Area Little LionsAAAAAAD610.5
Williams Valley VikingsAD1110.5
Brookville RaidersAAD910.7
Chestnut Ridge LionsAAD510.7
Elk County Catholic CrusadersAD910.7
Pine Grove Area CardinalsAAAD1110.7
Souderton Area IndiansAAAAAAD110.7
Central Dauphin RamsAAAAAAD311.0
Exeter Township EaglesAAAAAD311.0
Upper Moreland Golden BearsAAAAD111.0
West Mifflin TitansAAAAD711.0
Western Wayne WildcatsAAAD211.0
Jenkintown DrakesAD111.3
Bishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAD611.5
Freedom BulldogsAAD711.5
Kane Area WolvesAAD911.5
Kennett Blue DemonsAAAAAD111.5
Sharpsville Blue DevilsAAD1011.5
Upper Dublin CardinalsAAAAAD111.6
Radnor Red RaidersAAAAAD111.7
Sharon TigersAAAD1011.7
Archbishop Wood VikingsAAAAAD1212.0
Central York PanthersAAAAAAD312.0
Gateway GatorsAAAAAD712.0
Hamburg HawksAAAAD312.0
Valley View CougarsAAAAD212.0
California TrojansAD712.2
Downingtown East CougarsAAAAAAD112.2
Keystone Oaks EaglesAAAD712.2
West Chester Rustin Golden KnightsAAAAAD112.2
Beaver Falls TigersAAAD712.5
Coatesville Red RaidersAAAAAAD112.6
Central Bucks West BucksAAAAAAD113.0
Juniata Valley HornetsAD613.0
Pottstown Area TrojansAAAAD113.0
Southern Lehigh SpartansAAAAAD1113.0
West Greene PioneersAD713.0
Bellwood-Antis Blue DevilsAAD613.2
Cedar Crest FalconsAAAAAAD313.2
Mechanicsburg WildcatsAAAAAD313.2
Meyersdale Area Red RaidersAD513.2
Pottsville Area Crimson TideAAAAD1113.2
Springfield-Montco SpartansAAAAD113.2
York Suburban TrojansAAAAD313.2
Episcopal Academy ChurchmenAAANon-PIAA13.3
Derry Area TrojansAAAD713.5
Farrell SteelersAD1013.5
John Bartram Maroon WaveAAAAD1213.5
Keystone PanthersAAD913.5
Redbank Valley BulldogsAD913.5
South Fayette LionsAAAAD713.5
Bonner-Prendie FriarsAAAAD1213.6
Downingtown West WhippetsAAAAAAD113.7
Harrisburg CougarsAAAAAAD313.7
Penn Hills IndiansAAAAAD713.7
Riverside VikingsAAD213.7
Windber RamblersAD513.7
Brentwood SpartansAAD714.0
Cocalico EaglesAAAAAD314.0
Easton Area Red RoversAAAAAAD1114.0
Haverford High FordsAAAAAAD114.0
Bishop Carroll HuskiesAAD614.2
Gettysburg WarriorsAAAAD314.2
Big Spring BulldogsAAAAD314.5
La Salle College HS ExplorersAAAAAAD1214.5
Neshannock LancersAAD714.5
Washington Little PrexiesAAD714.5
Franklin Regional PanthersAAAAAD714.6
Perry Traditional Academy CommodoresAAAD814.6
Conneaut EaglesAAAD1014.7
North Pocono TrojansAAAAD214.7
Oil City OilersAAAAAD1014.7
Bethlehem Catholic Golden HawksAAAAD1115.0
Cumberland Valley EaglesAAAAAAD315.0
Pope John Paul II Golden PanthersAAAD115.0
Springdale DynamosAD715.0
Sto-Rox VikingsAD715.0
Upper Dauphin TrojansAAD315.0
Academy of Palumbo GriffinsAAAAAD1215.2
Greenville TrojansAAD1015.2
Mastery North Charter PumasAAAAAD1215.2
University Prep Margaret MillionesAAAAD815.2
West Chester East VikingsAAAAAD115.2
Wyomissing Area SpartansAAAD315.2
Elizabeth-Forward WarriorsAAAD715.3
Abington Galloping GhostsAAAAAAD115.5
McDowell TrojansAAAAAAD1015.5
Octorara Area BravesAAAAD315.5
Belle Vernon Area LeopardsAAAAD715.6
Cheltenham PanthersAAAAAD115.7
East Stroudsburg South CavaliersAAAAAD1115.7
Northwestern WildcatsAAD1015.7
Charleroi CougarsAAD716.0
Nazareth Area Blue EaglesAAAAAAD1116.0
North Schuylkill SpartansAAAD1116.0
Northwest Area RangersAD216.0
South Philadelphia RamsAAAAAAD1216.0
Wilson West Lawn BulldogsAAAAAAD316.0
Lancaster Catholic CrusadersAAAD316.2
Olney Charter TrojansAAAAAAD1216.2
Reading KnightsAAAAAAD316.2
William Penn Charter QuakersAANon-PIAA16.3
Blackhawk CougarsAAAAD716.5
Northern Lehigh BulldogsAAAD1116.5
Slippery Rock RocketsAAAD1016.5
East Allegheny WildcatsAAD716.7
Methacton WarriorsAAAAAAD116.7
Phoenixville PhantomsAAAAAD116.7
Southmoreland ScottiesAAD716.7
Blue Mountain EaglesAAAAD1117.0
Lakeland ChiefsAAAD217.0
Chartiers Valley ColtsAAAAAD717.2
Chartiers-Houston BuccaneersAD717.2
Donegal IndiansAAAAD317.2
ELCO RaidersAAAAD317.2
Karns City GremlinsAAD917.2
Lake-Lehman Black KnightsAAAD217.2
Pen Argyl Green KnightsAAAD1117.2
Stroudsburg MountiesAAAAAAD1117.2
Upper Merion VikingsAAAAAD117.2
Warrior Run DefendersAAAD417.2
Westmont Hilltop HilltoppersAAAD617.2
Chambersburg TrojansAAAAAAD317.5
Lackawanna Trail LionsAD217.5
North Hills IndiansAAAAAD717.5
Northampton Konkrete KidsAAAAAAD1117.5
Saint Marys Flying DutchAAAD917.5
Union/AC Valley Falcon KnightsAD917.5
Bethlehem Liberty HurricanesAAAAAAD1117.7
Curwensville Area Golden TideAD917.7
Serra Catholic EaglesAAD717.7
Jules E. Mastbaum PanthersAAAAAD1218.0
Lebanon CedarsAAAAAAD318.0
Littlestown ThunderboltsAAAD318.0
South Williamsport MountiesAD418.0
Upper Darby RoyalsAAAAAAD118.0
West Perry MustangsAAAAD318.0
Bishop Shanahan EaglesAAAAD118.2
Kennard-Dale RamsAAAAD318.2
Bethlehem Freedom PatriotsAAAAAAD1118.5
Cornell RaidersAD718.5
Martin Luther King Golden CougarsAAAAAD1218.5
Claysburg-Kimmel BulldogsAD618.7
McKeesport Area TigersAAAAAD718.7
Mifflinburg WildcatsAAAD418.7
Montour SpartansAAAAD718.7
Shenango WildcatsAAD718.7
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech RamsAAAAD419.0
Danville IronmenAAAD419.0
Fleetwood TigersAAAAD319.0
Northeastern BobcatsAAAAAD319.0
Northern Cambria ColtsAD619.2
Perkiomen Valley VikingsAAAAAAD119.2
Overbrook PanthersAAAAD1219.3
Bishop McCort CrushersAD619.5
Hill School BluesAAANon-PIAA19.5
Pennsbury FalconsAAAAAAD119.5
Seneca Valley RaidersAAAAAAD719.5
Bellefonte Red RaidersAAAAD619.7
Central Bucks East PatriotsAAAAAAD119.7
McGuffey HighlandersAAD719.7
Simon Gratz BulldogsAAAAAD1219.7
Unionville IndiansAAAAAD119.7
Waynesboro IndiansAAAAAD319.7
Blairsville BobcatsAD620.0
Frankford PioneersAAAAAD1220.0
George School CougarsAAANon-PIAA20.0
Minersville Area Battlin’ MinersAAD1120.0
Cathedral Prep RamblersAAAAD1020.2
New Oxford ColonialsAAAAAD320.2
West Middlesex Big RedAD1020.2
North Catholic TrojansAAAD720.3
Midd-West MustangsAAAAD420.5
Pennridge RamsAAAAAAD120.5
Loyalsock Township LancersAAAD420.7
Moon Area TigersAAAAAD720.7
Scranton KnightsAAAAAAD220.7
Titusville RocketsAAAD1020.7
Tyrone Golden EaglesAAAD620.7
Germantown Academy PatriotsAANon-PIAA21.0
Glendale VikingsAD621.0
Mars Area PlanetsAAAAAD721.0
Penns Valley RamsAAD621.0
South Western MustangsAAAAAD321.0
Allentown Central Catholic VikingsAAAAD1121.2
Conrad Weiser ScoutsAAAAD321.2
New Castle Red HurricanesAAAAD721.2
Kiski Area CavaliersAAAAAD721.5
Solanco Golden MulesAAAAAD321.5
William Penn (3) BearcatsAAAAAD321.5
Deer Lakes LancersAAAD721.7
East Pennsboro PanthersAAAAD321.7
Nativity BVM Green WaveAD1121.7
Parkland TrojansAAAAAAD1121.7
Boiling Springs BubblersAAAAD322.0
Burrell BuccaneersAAAD722.0
Imhotep Charter School PanthersAAAAD1222.0
Saucon Valley PanthersAAAAD1122.0
Steelton-Highspire SteamrollersAAD322.0
Trinity (7) HillersAAAAD722.0
Wellsboro HornetsAAD422.0
Garnet Valley JaguarsAAAAAAD122.2
Mount Carmel Area Red TornadoesAAD422.2
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart ChargersAD722.2
Red Land PatriotsAAAAAD322.2
Susquenita BlackhawksAAAD322.2
William Tennent PanthersAAAAAAD122.2
Cardinal O’Hara LionsAAAAD1222.3
Bald Eagle Area EaglesAAAD622.5
Emmaus HornetsAAAAAAD1122.5
Harry S. Truman TigersAAAAAAD122.5
Troy Area TrojansAAD422.5
Avon Grove Red DevilsAAAAAAD122.7
Clairton BearsAD722.7
Hickory HornetsAAAD1022.7
Carlynton CougarsAAD723.0
Lansdale Catholic CrusadersAAAD1223.0
Quakertown Community PanthersAAAAAAD123.0
Somerset Area Golden EaglesAAAD523.0
Berks Catholic SaintsAAAAD323.2
Central (6) Scarlet DragonsAAAD623.2
Conwell-Egan Catholic EaglesAAAD1223.2
Dunmore BucksAAD223.2
Greensburg Central Catholic CenturionsAD723.2
Hempfield (Youngwood) SpartansAAAAAAD723.2
North Penn KnightsAAAAAAD123.2
Otto-Eldred TerrorsAD923.2
Sayre RedskinsAD423.2
Archbishop Carroll PatriotsAAAAD1223.5
Lewisburg Green DragonsAAAD423.5
Mercer Area MustangsAD1023.5
Mount Lebanon Blue DevilsAAAAAAD723.5
Chichester EaglesAAAAAD123.7
Meadville BulldogsAAAAAD1023.7
Union City Area BearsAD1023.7
York Catholic Fighting IrishAAD323.7
Bermudian Springs EaglesAAAD324.0
Northwestern Lehigh TigersAAAAD1124.0
Columbia Crimson TideAAD324.2
Palisades PiratesAAAD1124.2
Purchase Line Red DragonsAD624.2
Upper Perkiomen IndiansAAAAAD124.2
Fort LeBoeuf BisonAAAAD1024.5
Westinghouse BulldogsAAAD824.5
Hampton TalbotsAAAAAD724.7
Plum MustangsAAAAAD724.7
Waynesburg Central RaidersAAAD724.7
Eisenhower KnightsAD1025.0
Penn Wood PatriotsAAAAAD125.0
Ridley Green RaidersAAAAAAD125.0
Trinity ShamrocksAAD325.0
Valley VikingsAAD725.0
Central Cambria Red DevilsAAAD625.2
Girard YellowjacketsAAAD1025.2
Marion Center StingersAAD625.2
Mercyhurst Prep LakersAAAD1025.2
James Buchanan RocketsAAAD325.5
Penns Manor CometsAD625.5
Shaler Area TitansAAAAAD725.5
South Side Area RamsAAD725.5
Spring-Ford RamsAAAAAAD125.5
Western Beaver Golden BeaversAAD725.5
Wilson Area WarriorsAAAAD1125.5
Mahanoy Area Golden BearsAAD1125.7
Mount Pleasant Area VikingsAAAD725.7
Port Allegany GatorsAD925.7
Scranton Prep CavaliersAAAD225.7
Warren Area DragonsAAAAAD1025.7
Kiski School CougarsAAANon-PIAA26.0
Lehighton IndiansAAAAD1126.0
Shikellamy BravesAAAAD426.0
Upper Saint Clair PanthersAAAAAD726.0
Cambria Heights HighlandersAAD626.2
Cedar Cliff ColtsAAAAAD326.2
Governor Mifflin MustangsAAAAAD326.2
Red Lion Area LionsAAAAAAD326.2
Brashear BullsAAAAAD826.5
Clearfield Area BisonsAAAAD926.5
Delone Catholic SquiresAAD326.5
Erie HS RoyalsAAAAAAD1026.5
Jefferson-Morgan RocketsAD726.5
Mount Union Area TrojansAAD626.5
West Catholic BurrsAAD1226.5
Mid Valley SpartansAAD226.6
Corry Area BeaversAAAD1026.7
General McLane LancersAAAAAD1026.7
Manheim Central BaronsAAAAAD326.7
Northern Bedford PanthersAD526.7
Central Bucks South TitansAAAAAAD127.0
Daniel Boone BlazersAAAAAD327.0
Line Mountain EaglesAAD427.0
Great Valley PatriotsAAAAAD127.2
Leechburg Blue DevilsAD727.2
Muncy IndiansAD427.2
West Shamokin WolvesAAD627.2
Wilkes-Barre WolfpackAAAAAAD227.2
St. Joseph’s Prep HawksAAAAAAD1227.3
Everett WarriorsAAD527.5
Northern York Polar BearsAAAAAD327.5
South Park EaglesAAAD727.6
Carlisle Thundering HerdAAAAAAD327.7
Mohawk Area WarriorsAAD727.7
Hempfield Black KnightsAAAAAAD328.0
Hollidaysburg Golden TigersAAAAAD628.0
Monessen GreyhoundsAD728.0
Southern Huntingdon RocketsAAD628.0
Highlands Golden RamsAAAAD728.2
Pocono Mountain East CardinalsAAAAAD1128.2
Springfield-Delco CougarsAAAAAD128.2
Armstrong RiverhawksAAAAAD728.6
Malvern Prep FriarsAAAAANon-PIAA28.6
Hershey TrojansAAAAAD328.7
Pocono Mountain West PanthersAAAAAAD1128.7
Juniata IndiansAAAAD629.0
Bensalem OwlsAAAAAAD129.2
Huntingdon Area BearcatsAAAD629.2
Union Area ScottiesAD729.3
West Allegheny IndiansAAAAAD729.3
Elizabethtown Area BearsAAAAAD329.5
Jersey Shore BulldogsAAAAD429.5
Notre Dame CrusadersAAAD1129.5
Palmerton Area Blue BombersAAD1129.5
Palmyra CougarsAAAAAD329.5
Schuylkill Valley PanthersAAAD329.5
Taylor Allderdice DragonsAAAAAAD829.5
Crestwood CometsAAAAD229.7
Salisbury Township FalconsAAAD1129.7
Biglerville CannersAAAD330.0
Central Dauphin East PanthersAAAAAAD330.0
Fort Cherry RangersAAD730.0
Abington Heights CometsAAAAD230.2
Bloomsburg PanthersAAD430.2
Franklin KnightsAAAAAD1030.2
Schuylkill Haven HurricanesAAD1130.2
Tunkhannock TigersAAAAD230.2
Hopewell VikingsAAAD730.5
Penncrest LionsAAAAAD130.5
Rochester RamsAD730.5
Wyoming Seminary Blue KnightsANon-PIAA30.5
Wyoming Valley West SpartansAAAAAD230.5
Prep Charter Huskies AAAD1230.6
Riverside (Ellwood City) PanthersAAD730.6
Baldwin HighlandersAAAAAD730.7
Dallastown WildcatsAAAAAAD330.7
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy LionsAAAD1230.7
Conemaugh Valley Blue JaysAD631.0
Athens WildcatsAAAD431.2
Bishop McDevitt LancersAAD1231.2
Cochranton CardinalsAD1031.2
Philipsburg-Osceola MountiesAAAD631.2
Tri-Valley BulldogsAD1131.2
Yough CougarsAAAD731.2
Freeport YellowjacketsAAAD731.3
Selinsgrove SealsAAAAD431.5
Homer-Center WildcatsAD631.7
Mapletown MaplesAD731.7
Newport BuffaloesAAD331.7
William Allen CanariesAAAAAAD1131.7
Father Judge CrusadersAAAAAAD1232.0
United LionsAD632.0
West Chester Henderson WarriorsAAAAAD132.0
Cambridge Springs Blue DevilsAD1032.2
Central Mountain WildcatsAAAAAD632.2
Wyalusing Area RamsAAD432.2
Seton-LaSalle RebelsAAD732.3
Avella Area EaglesAD732.5
Blacklick Valley VikingsAD632.5
Council Rock North IndiansAAAAAAD132.5
Hazleton Area CougarsAAAAAAD232.5
Norwin KnightsAAAAAAD732.7
Bangor SlatersAAAAD1133.0
Brownsville FalconsAAD733.0
Morrisville BulldogsAD133.0
Shamokin IndiansAAAD433.0
Annville-Cleona DutchmenAAAD333.2
New Hope Solebury LionsAAAD133.2
Twin Valley RaidersAAAAAD333.2
Conestoga PioneersAAAAAAD133.5
North Star CougarsAAD533.5
School of the Future AAAD1233.5
Shade PanthersAD533.7
Eastern York Golden KnightsAAAAD334.0
Penn Manor CometsAAAAAAD334.0
Steel Valley IronmenAAD734.0
West Philadelphia SpeedboysAAAAAD1234.2
Conestoga Valley BuckskinsAAAAAD334.7
Haverford School FordsAAAANon-PIAA35.0
Honesdale HornetsAAAAD235.0
Neshaminy RedskinsAAAAAAD135.2
George Washington EaglesAAAAAAD1235.3
Beaver Area BobcatsAAAAD735.5
Cameron County Red RaidersAD935.6
North Penn/Mansfield PanthersAAD435.7
Spring Grove RocketsAAAAAD335.7
Ferndale YellowjacketsAD636.0
Hanover Area HawkeyesAAAD236.0
Woodland Hills WolverinesAAAAAD736.0
Bishop Canevin CrusadersAD736.2
Pittston Area PatriotsAAAAD236.2
Uniontown Red RaidersAAAD736.2
Archbishop Ryan RaidersAAAAAD1236.3
Greater Latrobe WildcatsAAAAAD736.5
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAAD636.5
Saltsburg TrojansAD636.5
Council Rock South Golden HawksAAAAAAD136.7
Dover Area EaglesAAAAAD336.7
Wissahickon TrojansAAAAAD136.7
Bristol WarriorsAD137.0
Ephrata MountaineersAAAAAD337.0
Wallenpaupack BuckhornsAAAAAD237.0
Fox Chapel FoxesAAAAAD737.2
Greensburg-Salem Golden LionsAAAAD737.2
Harriton Fighting RamsAAAAAD137.5
Altoona Area Mountain LionsAAAAAAD637.7
Fairview TigersAAAD1037.7
Moniteau WarriorsAAD937.7
Penn Cambria PanthersAAAD637.7
Garden Spot SpartansAAAAAD338.0
Roman Catholic CahillitesAAAAAAD1238.0
Whitehall ZephyrsAAAAAD1138.0
Hatboro-Horsham HattersAAAAAAD138.2
Ringgold RamsAAAAD738.2
Sun Valley VanguardsAAAAAD138.2
Boyertown BearsAAAAAAD138.5
Forest Hills RangersAAAD638.5
West Scranton InvadersAAAAD238.5
Bethlehem-Center BulldogsAAD738.7
West Branch WarriorsAAD638.7
Moshannon Valley Black KnightsAD639.0
North East GrapepickersAAAD1039.0
Towanda Black KnightsAAD439.0
Cowanesque Valley IndiansAAAD439.5
Greater Nanticoke TrojansAAAAD239.5
Philadelphia Central LancersAAAAAAD1239.5
York County School of Technology SpartansAAAAAAD339.5
Brockway RoversAAD939.7
Camp Hill LionsAAD339.7
Connellsville FalconsAAAAAD739.7
Lower Merion AcesAAAAAD140.0
Pottsgrove FalconsAAAAD140.0
Saegertown PanthersAD1040.0
Conemaugh Township IndiansAD540.2
Greencastle-Antrim Blue DevilsAAAAD340.2
Indiana Little IndiansAAAAD740.2
Carmichaels Mighty MikesAAD740.3
Carrick RaidersAAAAD840.5
DuBois Area BeaversAAAAD940.5
Oxford Area HornetsAAAAAD140.5
Susquehanna Community SabersAAD240.5
Ellwood City WolverinesAAD740.7
Norristown EaglesAAAAAAD140.7
Carbondale Area ChargersAAD241.0
Millersburg IndiansAD341.0
Lower Moreland LionsAAAAD141.2
Williamsburg Blue PiratesAD641.2
Marian Catholic ColtsAD1142.2
Milton Area Black PanthersAAAD442.2
Samuel S. Fels PanthersAAAAAAD1242.6
Northgate FlamesAD742.7
Canon-McMillan Big MacsAAAAAAD743.0
Imani Christian Academy SaintsAD743.5
Halifax WildcatsAD343.7
Catasauqua Rough RidersAAD1144.0
Frazier CommodoresAAD744.2
Hanover NighthawksAAAD344.2
Lakeview SailorsAAD1044.2
Shenandoah Valley Blue DevilsAD1144.5
Lower Dauphin FalconsAAAAAD344.7
Fairfield KnightsAD345.0
Louis E. Dieruff HuskiesAAAAAAD1145.0
Panther Valley PanthersAAD1145.0
Ambridge BridgersAAAAD746.2
Bucktail BucksAD446.3
Hughesville SpartansAAD446.5
J.P. McCaskey Red TornadoAAAAAAD346.5
Summit Academy KnightsAAD746.5
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech MustangsAAAAD1246.6
Iroquois BravesAAD1046.7
Sheffield Area WolverinesAD947.0
Montrose Area MeteorsAAAAD247.6
Northern Lebanon VikingsAAAD347.7
West York BulldogsAAAAD347.7
Muhlenberg MuhlsAAAAAD348.0
Holy Redeemer RoyalsAAAD248.3
Riverview RaidersAD748.6
Laurel Highlands MustangsAAAAD748.7
Bradford Area OwlsAAAAD949.5
Pequea Valley BravesAAD349.7
Montgomery Red RaidersAD450.2
Seneca BobcatsAAD1050.7
Greater Johnstown TrojansAAAAD651.5
Butler Golden TornadoAAAAAAD751.7
Interboro BucaneersAAAAAD151.7
East Stroudsburg North TimberwolvesAAAAAD1153.0
Pleasant Valley BearsAAAAAAD1153.7
Punxsutawney ChucksAAAD954.2
Bentworth BearcatsAD754.5
Thomas Edison OwlsAAAAAD1254.6
Quaker Valley QuakersAAAD755.6
Kutztown CougarsAAAD356.7

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David