Player Stats
Position Rankings
EPA Top 5 Players

EPA Statewide Scoreboard
 
 

2020 Regular Season: Statewide Total Points Scored

Written by: on Monday, November 30th, 2020. Follow David Mika on Twitter.

 

🏈  EASTERN PA FOOTBALL ON ROKFIN: If you enjoy Eastern PA Football’s ongoing coverage of football in Pennsylvania, please consider subscribing to my Rokfin channel here. Subscribers get full access to all of my player rankings, previews, stats, recruiting news and more – as well as full access to other Rokfin channels like Tom Lemming’s Prep Football Report, NFL Draft Scout and College Football Today.

Team Class District Points
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers AA D5 371
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 356
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 354
Eisenhower Knights A D10 349
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 345
Oil City Oilers AAAA D10 342
Aliquippa Quips AAAA D7 341
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 336
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 328
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 324
Clairton Bears A D7 322
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 319
North Catholic Trojans AAA D7 317
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 312
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 310
Warwick Warriors AAAAA D3 310
Pine-Richland Rams AAAAA D7 308
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 302
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 301
Windber Ramblers AA D5 297
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 296
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 292
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 290
Bedford Bisons AAA D5 289
Shenango Wildcats A D7 289
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 283
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AAA D10 283
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAAA D7 283
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 283
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 282
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAAA D3 278
Notre Dame GP Crusaders AAA D11 272
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 272
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 271
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 267
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 267
Brookville Raiders AA D9 266
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 264
Springdale Dynamos A D7 264
Reynolds Raiders A D10 260
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 259
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAAA D7 258
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 257
Wilmington Area Greyhounds AA D10 257
Harbor Creek Huskies AAAA D10 256
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAA D3 255
Meadville Bulldogs AAAA D10 253
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 250
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 248
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 248
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D3 248
California Trojans A D7 245
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 245
Richland Township Rams AA D6 244
Rochester Rams A D7 244
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 244
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAAA D7 243
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 243
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 243
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 242
West Shamokin Wolves A D6 241
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 240
Cocalico Eagles AAAA D3 240
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 240
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 240
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 240
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 239
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 239
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils AA D6 238
Hempfield (3) Black Knights AAAAAA D3 238
Penns Manor Comets A D6 238
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 238
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 237
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 237
South Allegheny Gladiators AAA D7 235
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAAA D7 235
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAAA D7 232
Hickory Hornets AAA D10 231
Chartiers Valley Colts AAAA D7 229
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 229
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 229
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 228
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 228
Muncy Indians A D4 227
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 226
Central Clarion Wildcats AA D9 225
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 224
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 223
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 222
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 222
ELCO Raiders AAAA D3 221
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AAA D9 220
Salisbury Falcons AAA D11 220
Central (6) Scarlet Dragons AAA D6 219
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 219
Mars Area Planets AAAA D7 219
Warren Area Dragons AAAA D10 219
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 218
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 218
Neshannock Lancers AA D7 217
West Greene Pioneers A D7 217
Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAAAA D10 216
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAAAA D7 216
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 213
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 212
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 211
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 210
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 210
Farrell Steelers AA D10 209
Serra Catholic Eagles AA D7 209
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 208
Lakeview Sailors AA D10 208
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 208
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 208
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAAA D7 208
Hamburg Hawks AAA D3 207
Marion Center Stingers AA D6 206
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 206
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 204
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 204
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 203
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 201
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 201
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 200
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 200
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 199
Corry Area Beavers AAA D10 198
Hampton Talbots AAAA D7 198
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 198
Palisades Pirates AA D11 198
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 196
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 195
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 195
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 195
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 194
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 194
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 194
Riverside (2) Vikings AA D2 194
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 193
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 193
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAAA D3 193
Iroquois Braves A D10 193
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAAAA D7 193
Armstrong Riverhawks AAAA D7 192
Highlands Golden Rams AAAA D7 191
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 191
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 191
Western Beaver Golden Beavers AA D7 191
Fairview Tigers AAA D10 190
Laurel Spartans AA D7 190
Trinity (7) Hillers AAAA D7 190
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 189
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 189
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 189
East Allegheny Wildcats AAA D7 189
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 187
Union Area Scotties A D7 187
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 187
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 186
Keystone Oaks Eagles AAA D7 186
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 186
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 186
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 185
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 184
Port Allegany Gators A D9 184
West Branch Warriors A D6 184
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D7 183
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAAA D4 183
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 183
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 183
Penn Cambria Panthers AAA D6 183
Brentwood Spartans AA D7 182
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 182
West Allegheny Indians AAAAA D7 182
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 181
New Brighton Lions AA D7 180
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 180
York Suburban Trojans AAAAA D3 180
Coudersport Falcons A D9 179
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 179
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 179
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 178
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 178
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 176
Girard Yellowjackets AAA D10 176
Montour Spartans AAAA D7 176
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 175
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 175
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 175
State College Area Little Lions AAAAAA D6 175
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 174
Keystone Panthers A D9 173
South Fayette Lions AAAAA D7 173
St. Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 173
Union City Area Bears A D10 172
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 171
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 170
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 170
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 170
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 169
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAAA D7 169
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 168
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 168
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAAA D7 167
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AAA D10 167
Connellsville Falcons AAAAA D7 166
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 166
Conneaut Eagles AAAA D10 165
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 165
Tyrone Golden Eagles AAA D6 165
Blackhawk Cougars AAAA D7 164
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 164
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 164
Union/AC Valley Falcon Knights A D9 164
Lackawanna Trail Lions AA D2 163
Peters Township Indians AAAAA D7 163
Grove City Eagles AAA D10 162
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 162
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAAA D7 162
La Salle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 162
Lehighton Indians AAAA D11 162
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 162
Northern Cambria Colts AA D6 162
Moon Area Tigers AAAAA D7 161
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 161
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 161
Gateway Gators AAAAA D7 160
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 160
North Allegheny Tigers AAAAAA D7 160
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 160
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AAA D7 159
Saegertown Panthers A D10 159
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 159
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 158
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 158
Yough Cougars AAA D7 158
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 157
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 157
Kane Area Wolves AA D9 157
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAAAA D7 157
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 157
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 156
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 156
North East Grapepickers AAA D10 156
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 155
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAAA D6 155
Halifax Wildcats A D3 155
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 155
Athens Wildcats AAA D4 154
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 154
Sharon Tigers AAA D10 154
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAAA D6 153
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 153
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAAA D3 153
United Lions A D6 153
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 152
Franklin Regional Panthers AAAAA D7 152
Indiana Little Indians AAAA D7 152
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 152
Gettysburg Warriors AAAAA D3 151
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 151
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 151
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAA D1 151
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 151
Lakeland Chiefs AAA D2 150
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 150
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAAA D12 149
Avonworth Antelopes AAA D7 149
Juniata Indians AAAA D6 149
McDowell Trojans AAAAAA D10 149
Midd-West Mustangs AAA D4 149
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 148
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 148
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 147
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 146
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 146
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 146
Frazier Commodores AA D7 145
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAA D2 145
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 144
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 143
Butler Golden Tornado AAAAAA D10 142
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 142
Wilson Area Warriors AAAA D11 142
Avella Area Eagles A D7 141
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 141
South Park Eagles AAA D7 141
Burrell Buccaneers AAA D7 140
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 140
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 140
South Side Area Rams AA D7 139
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 139
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAAAA D7 138
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 138
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 137
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 136
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 136
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 135
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers AA D7 135
North Star Cougars AA D5 135
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 135
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 134
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 134
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 133
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 133
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 132
Glendale Vikings A D6 132
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 132
Southmoreland Scotties AAA D7 132
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAA D1 131
Freeport Yellowjackets AAA D7 129
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 129
Radnor Raiders AAAAA D1 129
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 129
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 128
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 128
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 127
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAAA D7 127
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 127
Penn Hills Indians AAAAA D7 127
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 127
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAAA D6 126
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 125
Canton Area Warriors A D4 125
Mapletown Maples A D7 124
North Hills Indians AAAAA D7 124
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 124
Bucktail Bucks A D4 123
Mid Valley Spartans AAA D2 123
Cambria Heights Highlanders AA D6 122
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 122
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 121
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 121
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 121
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 121
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 120
Garden Spot Spartans AAAA D3 120
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 120
Valley Vikings AAA D7 120
Burgettstown Blue Devils A D7 119
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 119
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAAA D4 119
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 118
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 118
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 118
Ridgway/Johnsonburg Elkers AA D9 118
Riverside (7) Panthers AA D7 118
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 118
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 117
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 117
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 117
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAAA D1 117
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 116
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAAAA D6 116
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 116
Beaver Area Bobcats AAAA D7 115
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 115
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 115
Ringgold Rams AAAA D7 114
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 114
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 114
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 114
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 114
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 113
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 113
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAA D1 112
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAAA D3 112
Cornell Raiders A D7 112
Fairfield Knights A D3 112
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 112
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AAA D6 111
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 111
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 111
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 111
Norwin Knights AAAAAA D7 111
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 111
Wilkes-Barre Wolfpack AAAAAA D2 111
Eastern York Golden Knights AAAA D3 110
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 110
Sharpsville Blue Devils AA D10 108
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 107
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 107
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 107
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 107
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 106
Kutztown Cougars AAAA D3 105
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 104
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 104
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 104
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 103
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAAAA D6 102
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 102
Hempfield (7) Spartans AAAAAA D7 102
Maplewood Tigers A D10 102
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 102
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 102
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 101
Greater Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 101
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 101
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 101
Franklin Knights AAAA D10 100
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 99
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 99
Mifflin County Huskies AAAAAA D6 99
Baldwin Highlanders AAAAAA D7 98
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 97
Riverview Raiders A D7 97
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAAA D1 97
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers AAA D6 97
Imani Christian Academy Saints A D7 96
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 95
Erie HS Royals AAAAAA D10 95
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 95
Slippery Rock Rockets AAA D10 95
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 94
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 94
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 93
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 93
Shaler Area Titans AAAAA D7 92
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 92
Bradford Area Owls AAAA D9 91
Derry Area Trojans AAA D7 91
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAAA D7 90
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 90
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 89
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 89
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 89
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 88
Hanover (3) Nighthawks AAA D3 86
Shade Panthers A D5 86
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAAA D7 84
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 82
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 82
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 82
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 81
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 81
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 80
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 80
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 79
Northgate Flames A D7 78
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 77
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 77
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 77
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAAAA D8 75
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 75
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 75
Brockway Rovers AA D9 72
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 71
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 70
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 70
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 70
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 69
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 69
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils AA D11 69
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 68
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AAA D4 68
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 67
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 67
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 66
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 64
Bristol Warriors A D1 63
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 62
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 61
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 60
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 59
West Mifflin Titans AAAA D7 59
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs AA D7 58
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 57
Sayre Redskins AA D4 57
Greenville Trojans AA D10 56
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 55
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 55
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 55
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A Non-PIAA 55
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 54
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 53
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 52
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 52
Knoch Knights AAAA D7 52
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 52
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AA D8 52
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 52
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 51
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 51
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 50
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAAA D7 49
Lower Moreland Lions AAAA D1 49
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 48
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 47
Kennedy Catholic Golden Eagles A D10 46
Montrose Area Meteors AAAA D2 46
Brashear Bulls AAAAA D8 45
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 45
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 44
USO Margaret Milliones AAAA D8 42
Lower Merion Aces AAAAAA D1 41
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAA D11 40
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 36
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 36
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 35
Brownsville Falcons AAA D7 34
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 33
Deer Lakes Lancers AAA D7 33
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 33
Titusville Rockets AAA D10 32
Everett Warriors AA D5 31
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAA D1 31
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 31
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 28
Neumann-Goretti Saints AAA D12 28
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 27
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 26
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 26
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAA D12 25
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 25
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 25
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 22
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 20
Quaker Valley Quakers AAA D7 20
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAA D11 17
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 14
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 14
Sun Valley/Northley Vanguards AAAAA D1 12
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 12
Uniontown Red Raiders AAAA D7 6
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 0

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball


Leave a Reply



David
The Funding Zone
Small Player - Big Player