flagyl tablet

EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Total points scored thru 11/12

Written by: on Monday, November 13th, 2017

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA    AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA    AAAAA    AAAA     AAA    AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 4

AAAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA    A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA    AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA    AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA    AA

 

Team Class District Points
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 617
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 554
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAA D3 549
Cocalico Eagles AAAAA D3 540
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 539
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 535
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 527
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 523
Palisades Pirates AAA D11 516
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 498
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 496
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 494
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 493
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 493
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 488
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 488
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 479
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 474
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 472
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 471
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 464
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 464
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 463
Notre Dame Crusaders AAA D11 461
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 455
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 454
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 453
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 447
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 445
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 442
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 439
Warwick Warriors AAAAAA D3 427
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 422
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 421
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 420
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 415
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 414
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 412
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAA D12 410
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 410
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAAA D1 410
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 409
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 408
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 407
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 407
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 402
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 401
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 395
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 393
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 389
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 388
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 388
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAA D3 383
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 381
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 378
Delone Catholic Squires AA D3 378
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 376
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 375
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 369
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 369
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 369
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 368
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 368
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 367
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 365
Muncy Indians A D4 365
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 364
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 361
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 360
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAA D3 360
Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 358
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 358
Athens Wildcats AAAA D4 357
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAAA D3 354
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAAA D3 354
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 352
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AAA D12 352
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 352
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 350
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 349
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 347
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 347
Gettysburg Warriors AAAA D3 345
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 344
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 342
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAAA D1 340
Hempfield Black Knights AAAAAA D3 339
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAAA D12 338
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 338
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 337
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 336
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 336
Garden Spot Spartans AAAAA D3 335
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 334
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAA D1 334
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 330
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 329
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 326
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 322
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 320
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 320
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAA D12 319
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 318
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 312
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAAA D12 311
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 309
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 309
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears AA D11 309
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 309
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 309
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 308
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 307
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 307
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 306
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 304
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 304
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 300
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 298
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 296
Fairfield Knights A D3 296
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 295
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 294
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAAA D11 292
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 292
Northwest Area Rangers A D2 291
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 290
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 290
School of the Future AAA D12 290
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 289
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 287
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 287
Radnor Red Raiders AAAAA D1 287
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 286
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 286
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 284
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AA D4 284
Bristol Warriors AA D1 283
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 282
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 282
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 282
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 282
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 281
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 281
Trinity Shamrocks AAA D3 281
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 280
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 279
Sun Valley Vanguards AAAAA D1 279
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 278
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 278
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 277
Perkiomen School Panthers A Non-PIAA 276
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 274
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 274
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 270
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 270
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 267
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 267
Mid Valley Spartans AA D2 266
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 265
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 264
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 263
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 263
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 260
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 259
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 259
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 258
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 258
Malvern Prep Friars AAAAA Non-PIAA 257
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 256
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 254
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 254
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 252
Wyoming Area Warriors AAAA D2 250
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 249
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 247
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAA D12 246
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 245
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AAA Non-PIAA 245
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAAA D1 244
Wilson Area Warriors AAA D11 243
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 242
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 241
West Perry Mustangs AAAA D3 240
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 239
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAA D3 239
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAAA D2 239
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 235
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 234
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 233
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 232
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 232
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAA D4 232
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 232
Interboro Bucaneers AAAA D1 228
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 226
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 223
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 223
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 222
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAAAA D12 221
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 221
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 221
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 219
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 219
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 218
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 218
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 218
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 217
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 216
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 215
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 214
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAAA D12 213
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 211
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 210
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 209
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AAA D2 209
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 208
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 205
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 205
Salisbury Township Falcons AAA D11 204
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 204
Canton Area Warriors A D4 203
Riverside Vikings AA D2 203
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 202
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 200
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 200
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 199
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 199
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 196
Lower Merion Aces AAAAA D1 194
Susquehanna Township Indians AAAA D3 194
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 193
Wyalusing Area Rams A D4 193
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 192
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAA D4 192
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAA D12 188
Bucktail Bucks A D4 188
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 187
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 186
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 185
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 182
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 180
Chichester Eagles AAAAA D1 179
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAAA D2 179
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 177
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 174
York Suburban Trojans AAAA D3 174
Halifax Wildcats A D3 173
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 172
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 171
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 170
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 169
East Juniata Tigers AAAA D4 168
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 168
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAAAA D1 164
Haverford School Fords AAAA Non-PIAA 164
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAA D1 164
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAAA D12 162
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 160
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 159
Kiski School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 158
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 158
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 157
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 155
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 155
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AAA D11 155
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 154
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 151
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 151
Academy of the New Church Lions A Non-PIAA 149
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 149
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 148
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 147
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D1 146
Susquenita Blackhawks AAA D3 145
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 142
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 140
Sayre Redskins A D4 139
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 137
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 136
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 136
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 135
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 134
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 134
George School Cougars AAA Non-PIAA 133
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 132
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 132
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 132
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 131
Pen Argyl Green Knights AAA D11 131
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 130
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 130
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 130
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 127
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAAA D1 127
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 125
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAA D12 122
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 122
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 122
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 122
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 121
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 118
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 118
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 117
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 116
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 114
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 113
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 111
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 110
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 110
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AAA D2 109
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAAA D11 108
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 108
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 107
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 107
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 102
Lower Moreland Lions AAA D1 99
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 99
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 97
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 93
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 90
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 90
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 89
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 87
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 79
Millersburg Indians A D3 70
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 69
Hamburg Hawks AAAA D3 64
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 62
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 59
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 41
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 25
Mercersburg Academy Blue Storm AA Non-PIAA 14
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAAA D12 12
Prep Charter Huskies AAA D12 6

 

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.