flagyl tablet

EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Total Points Allowed thru Sept. 10th

Written by: on Wednesday, September 13th, 2017

Class

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA     A

District 1

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 2

AAAAAA     AAAAA    AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 3

AAAAAA    AAAAA     AAAA    AAA     AA    A

District 4

AAAAAA      AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 11

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

District 12

AAAAAA     AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA     A

Non-PIAA

AAAAA     AAAA     AAA     AA

 

Team Class District Points
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAAA D3 0
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 0
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAAA D12 6
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 7
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 7
Western Wayne Wildcats AAA D2 7
School of the Future AAA D12 8
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAAAA D1 12
Northeastern Bobcats AAAAA D3 12
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 12
Littlestown Thunderbolts AAA D3 13
Parkland Trojans AAAAAA D11 13
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAAAA D3 14
Harrisburg Cougars AAAAA D3 14
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAAAA D3 14
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 14
Pottsgrove Falcons AAAA D1 14
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 14
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAAA D3 15
Berks Catholic Saints AAAA D3 16
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAAAA D11 16
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAAAA D11 17
Palisades Pirates AAA D11 17
Bristol Warriors AA D1 20
Central Bucks South Titans AAAAAA D1 20
North Schuylkill Spartans AAA D11 20
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 20
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAAA D3 21
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 21
Red Lion Area Lions AAAAAA D3 21
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 23
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAAAA D1 23
Central Dauphin Rams AAAAAA D3 24
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAAA D4 24
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAAAA D12 24
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 25
Haverford High Fords AAAAAA D1 26
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAAAA D12 26
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 26
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAAAA D1 27
Manheim Central Barons AAAAA D3 27
Northeast Vikings AAAAAA D12 27
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAAA D1 27
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAAAA D11 27
Cocalico Eagles AAAAA D3 28
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAAA D3 28
Lower Moreland Lions AAA D1 28
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAAAA D1 28
Bermudian Springs Eagles AAA D3 29
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAAAA D1 29
Pennridge Rams AAAAAA D1 30
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAAA D2 31
York Catholic Fighting Irish AA D3 31
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 32
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAAA D1 32
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAAAA D1 33
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAAA D11 33
Wellsboro Hornets AA D4 33
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 33
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAAAA D3 34
Exeter Township Eagles AAAAA D3 34
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AAA D11 34
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAAA D1 34
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAAA D11 35
Delone Catholic Squires AA D3 35
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAAAA D1 35
Kennard-Dale Rams AAAA D3 35
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 35
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAAA D12 36
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAAAA D1 36
Frankford Pioneers AAAAA D12 36
North Penn/Mansfield Panthers AA D4 36
Dallas Mountaineers AAAA D2 37
Selinsgrove Seals AAAA D4 37
Susquehanna Township Indians AAAA D3 37
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 37
Overbrook Panthers AAAA D12 38
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAAAA D1 38
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAAAA D12 38
Bishop McDevitt Lancers AA D12 39
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAAAA D3 40
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAAAA D1 40
Danville Ironmen AAA D4 40
Fairfield Knights A D3 40
Nanticoke Trojans AAA D2 40
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAAA D3 40
Wyomissing Area Spartans AAA D3 40
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAAA D3 41
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAAAA D1 41
Hempfield Black Knights AAAAAA D3 41
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 41
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 41
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAAA D12 41
Sun Valley Vanguards AAAAA D1 41
Susquehannock Warriors AAAA D3 41
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAAAA D1 41
Wyalusing Area Rams A D4 41
Wyoming Area Warriors AAAA D2 41
Gettysburg Warriors AAAA D3 42
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAAA D3 42
Prep Charter Huskies AAA D12 42
South Philadelphia Rams AAAAAA D12 42
Thomas Edison Owls AAAAAA D12 42
Upper Darby Royals AAAAAA D1 42
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAAAA D3 42
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 43
Unionville Indians AAAAA D1 43
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 44
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 44
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAAA D3 44
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAAA D3 45
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAAAA D1 45
Salisbury Township Falcons AAA D11 45
Waynesboro Indians AAAAA D3 45
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAAA D12 47
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 47
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 47
Strath Haven Panthers AAAAA D1 47
Central York Panthers AAAAAA D3 48
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AAA D12 48
Muncy Indians A D4 48
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AAA D2 48
Chambersburg Trojans AAAAAA D3 49
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAAAA D1 49
North Pocono Trojans AAAA D2 49
Susquenita Blackhawks AAA D3 49
Blue Mountain Eagles AAAA D11 51
Boiling Springs Bubblers AAA D3 51
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAAA D12 51
Milton Hershey Spartans AAAA D3 51
Chichester Eagles AAAAA D1 52
Halifax Wildcats A D3 52
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAAAA D12 52
Palmyra Cougars AAAAA D3 52
Penn Manor Comets AAAAAA D3 52
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAAA D12 52
South Williamsport Mounties AA D4 53
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAAAA D1 54
Academy of Palumbo Griffins AAAAA D12 54
Athens Wildcats AAAA D4 54
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAAAA D11 54
Hershey Trojans AAAAA D3 54
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 54
Bensalem Owls AAAAAA D1 55
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 55
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAAAA D3 55
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAAAA D11 55
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAAA D3 56
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAAAA D1 56
Northwest Area Rangers A D2 56
Notre Dame Crusaders AAA D11 56
Saucon Valley Panthers AAAA D11 56
South Western Mustangs AAAAA D3 56
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAAAA D11 56
Loyalsock Township Lancers AAA D4 57
Ridley Green Raiders AAAAAA D1 57
Susquehanna Community Sabers AA D2 57
Wilson Area Warriors AAA D11 57
Dallastown Wildcats AAAAAA D3 58
Neshaminy Redskins AAAAAA D1 58
Shikellamy Braves AAAA D4 58
Souderton Area Indians AAAAAA D1 58
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAAA D3 59
Williamsport Millionaires AAAAAA D4 59
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAAAA D12 60
Crestwood Comets AAAA D2 60
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAAAA D2 60
Octorara Area Braves AAAA D1 60
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAAAA D2 60
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAAA D3 61
Daniel Boone Blazers AAAAA D3 62
Line Mountain Eagles AA D4 62
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears AA D11 62
Lebanon Cedars AAAAA D3 63
Wissahickon Trojans AAAAA D1 63
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 64
Trinity Shamrocks AAA D3 64
Big Spring Bulldogs AAAA D3 65
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy Lions AAA D12 65
York Suburban Trojans AAAA D3 65
Spring Grove Rockets AAAAA D3 66
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 67
East Pennsboro Panthers AAAA D3 67
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAAAA D2 67
Interboro Bucaneers AAAA D1 67
Kennett Blue Demons AAAAA D1 67
Lewisburg Green Dragons AAA D4 67
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 67
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAAA D1 67
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D11 68
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAAAA D12 68
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AAA D3 69
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAAA D12 69
Bloomsburg Panthers AA D4 69
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAAA D3 69
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAAAA D12 69
Muhlenberg Muhls AAAAA D3 69
Academy Park Knights AAAAA D1 70
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAAAA D12 70
Valley View Cougars AAAA D2 70
Mid Valley Spartans AA D2 71
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAAAA D3 71
Twin Valley Raiders AAAAA D3 72
Father Judge Crusaders AAAAAA D12 73
Honesdale Hornets AAAA D2 73
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAAAA D1 74
Donegal Indians AAAA D3 74
Harriton Fighting Rams AAAAA D1 74
Kensington Tigers AAAAAA D12 74
New Oxford Colonials AAAAA D3 74
Radnor Red Raiders AAAAA D1 74
Reading Knights AAAAAA D3 74
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 74
Solanco Golden Mules AAAAA D3 74
Spring-Ford Rams AAAAAA D1 74
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 75
New Hope Solebury Lions AAA D1 75
Pequea Valley Braves AAA D3 75
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAAAA D12 75
West Perry Mustangs AAAA D3 75
Council Rock North Indians AAAAAA D1 76
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 76
Hamburg Hawks AAAA D3 76
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 76
Camp Hill Lions AA D3 77
Cheltenham Panthers AAAAA D1 77
Columbia Crimson Tide AA D3 77
Downingtown East Cougars AAAAAA D1 77
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAAA D3 77
Pennsbury Falcons AAAAAA D1 77
Warwick Warriors AAAAAA D3 77
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAAAA D12 78
Lower Merion Aces AAAAA D1 78
Bucktail Bucks A D4 79
Dover Area Eagles AAAAA D3 79
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AAA D3 79
Springfield-Montco Spartans AAA D1 80
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 80
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAAAA D11 81
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAAAA D3 81
Scranton Knights AAAAAA D2 82
Downingtown West Whippets AAAAAA D1 84
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 84
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 84
Norristown Eagles AAAAAA D1 84
Olney Charter Trojans AAAAA D12 84
West Scranton Invaders AAAA D2 84
Fleetwood Tigers AAAAA D3 85
George Washington Eagles AAAAAA D12 85
Penn Wood Patriots AAAAAA D1 85
Penncrest Lions AAAAA D1 85
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 86
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 86
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 86
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 86
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAAAA D1 87
Northern York Polar Bears AAAA D3 88
Oxford Area Hornets AAAAA D1 88
Emmaus Hornets AAAAAA D11 89
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AAA D2 90
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners AA D11 90
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes AA D11 90
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAAAA D12 91
Conwell-Egan Catholic Eagles AAA D12 91
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAAAA D11 91
Chester Clippers AAAAA D1 92
Pittston Area Patriots AAAA D2 92
Great Valley Patriots AAAAA D1 94
Canton Area Warriors A D4 95
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AAAA D11 95
Holy Redeemer Royals AAA D2 96
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAAA D11 96
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAAA D11 97
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 97
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAAA D1 97
Abington Heights Comets AAAAA D2 101
Riverside Vikings AA D2 101
William Tennent Panthers AAAAAA D1 101
East Juniata Tigers AAAA D4 102
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAAAA D11 102
Sayre Redskins A D4 102
Shamokin Indians AAAA D4 102
Garden Spot Spartans AAAAA D3 103
West Chester East Vikings AAAAA D1 103
Bangor Slaters AAAA D11 104
William Allen Canaries AAAAAA D11 104
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AAA D2 105
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 108
Upper Dauphin Trojans AA D3 108
Upper Merion Vikings AAAAA D1 109
Pottstown Area Trojans AAAA D1 110
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAAA D2 110
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAAA D2 110
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 111
Montoursville Warriors AAA D4 111
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AAA D11 111
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 112
Tunkhannock Tigers AAAA D2 112
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 112
Mifflinburg Wildcats AAA D4 113
Red Land Patriots AAAAA D3 113
Biglerville Canners AAA D3 114
Conestoga Pioneers AAAAAA D1 115
Boyertown Bears AAAAAA D1 117
Pen Argyl Green Knights AAA D11 117
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AAA D2 117
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAAA D12 121
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAAA D4 121
North Penn Knights AAAAAA D1 122
Cowanesque Valley Indians AAA D4 125
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAAAA D11 126
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 129
West York Bulldogs AAAA D3 132
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAAAA D11 133
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAAA D12 133
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AAA D11 136
Phoenixville Phantoms AAAAA D1 138
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 141
Methacton Warriors AAAAAA D1 145
James Buchanan Rockets AAAA D3 150
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAAAA D11 150
Millersburg Indians A D3 153

Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Web
EasternPAFootball

logo logo







EasternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 1999-2017 easternpafootball.com. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of easternpafootball.com.