Top Statewide Offensive Performers thru Oct 16th
Written by: David Mika on Friday, October 21st, 2016. Follow David Mika on Twitter.
Week 0 Aug. 26-28 : Week 1 Sept. 1-4 : Week 2 Sept. 8-11 |
Week 3 Sept. 15-18 : Week 4 Sept. 22-25 : Week 5 Sept.29 – Oct. 2nd |
Week 6 Oct. 6-9 : Week 7 Oct. 13-16 |
All-Purpose Yards (400-yards or more) | Week |
653 – Alex Smith, Keystone Oaks | Week 4 |
586 – Cameron Tarrant, Penn Hills | Week 0 |
513 – Mahmud Dioubate, John Bartram | Week 6 |
495 – Darius Wise, Beaver Area | Week 4 |
479 – Jake Cirillo, East Stroudsburg South | Week 7 |
470 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland | Week 1 |
461 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland | Week 5 |
448 – Daunte Martin, Mount Union | Week 4 |
419 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove | Week 1 |
418 – Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley | Week 2 |
411 – Anthony Paoletti, Marple Newtown | Week 4 |
400 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland | Week 2 |
Passing (300-yards or more) | |
530 – Cameron Tarrant, Penn Hills | Week 0 |
462 – Jake Cirillo, East Stroudsburg South | Week 7 |
450 – Alex Smith, Keystone Oaks | Week 4 |
448 – Kenny Robinson, Imani Christian | Week 7 |
427 – Brady Doubt, Sto-Rox | Week 2 |
424 – Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley | Week 2 |
415 – Noah Reisenauer, Cambridge Springs | Week 2 |
392 – Drew Saxton, South Fayette | Week 4 |
389 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove | Week 1 |
381 – Dalton Simonelli, Avella | Week 3 |
377 – Kyle Geiser, Downingtown West | Week 0 |
376 – Anthony Paoletti, Marple Newtown | Week 4 |
369 – Matt Miller, Dubois | Week 3 |
367 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine Richland | Week 2 |
364 – Justin Sliwoski, Hempfield | Week 4 |
363 – Cam Tarrant, Penn Hills | Week 3 |
351 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland | Week 1 |
348 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove | Week 5 |
347 – Bruce Lauletta, Downingtown East | Week 5 |
344 – Noah Heimbaugh, Newport | Week 1 |
344 – Matt Miller, Dubois | Week 7 |
344 – JP McComb, Sharon | Week 7 |
341 – Rob Geiss, Great Valley | Week 1 |
340 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove | Week 6 |
337 – Ryan Shope, Altoona | Week 3 |
335 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland | Week 5 |
335 – Logan Edmond, Southern Lehigh | Week 2 |
335 – Braden Paulinellie, DuBois | Week 1 |
334 – Matt Cavallaro, Delaware Valley | Week 3 |
334 – Chris Pierce, Frazier | Week 1 |
329 – Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley | Week 1 |
328 – George Martin, Ringgold | Week 7 |
328 -Justin Sliwoski, Hempfield | Week 2 |
327 – Mahmud Dioubate, John Bartram | Week 6 |
327 – Kameron Patterson, Grove City | Week 4 |
325 – Alex Smith, Keystone Oaks | Week 2 |
324 – Justin Horn, Upper Dublin | Week 1 |
324 – Jordan Castelli, Canon-Mac | Week 6 |
324 – Luke Thomas, Indiana | Week 1 |
323 – Cole Konieczka, Moon | Week 7 |
321 – Cameron Tarrant, Penn Hills | Week 1 |
319 – Eric Wilson, Sto-Rox | Week 5 |
317 – Jacob Brooks, Girard | Week 2 |
316 – Zakee Sailsman, Lebanon | Week 4 |
316 – Drew Saxton, South Fayette | Week 5 |
315 – Reece Udinski, North Penn (1) | Week 2 |
315 – Brandon Keyes, Pleasant Valley | Week 6 |
315 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton * School Record | Week 0 |
313 – Brock Dieter, Norwin | Week 7 |
311 – Kameron Patterson, Grove City | Week 6 |
311 – Kameron Patterson, Grove City | Week 7 |
311 – Isaac Rumery, Clearfield | Week 2 |
310 – Carter VanScyoc, Shippensburg | Week 3 |
309 – James Stocker, Mt Lebanon | Week 2 |
308 – Rob Geiss, Great Valley | Week 3 |
305 – Travis Stefanik, Nazareth Area | Week 7 |
305 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP | Week 0 |
304 – Johnny Yester, Mt. Pleasant | Week 1 |
303 – Brendan Makray, Clarion-Limestone | Week 3 |
302 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove | Week 7 |
302 – Andrew Brett, Catasauqua | Week 1 |
300 – Brady Walker, Gateway | Week 3 |
Rushing (200-yards or more) | |
492 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 5 |
402 – Darius Wise, Beaver Area | Week 4 |
388 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown | Week 3 |
370 – Joseph Headlee, Jefferson-Morgan | Week 5 |
356 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 3 |
346 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 6 |
344 – Braxton Chapman, Farrell | Week 2 |
340 – Ethan Laird, General McLane | Week 1 |
336 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington | Week 6 |
333 – Joey Koroly, Trinity | Week 3 |
333 – Isaiah Gillette, Conneaut | Week 7 |
331 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville | Week 7 |
325 – Lance Blass, Crestwood | Week 7 |
324 – Aaron Young, Coatesville | Week 4 |
321 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville | Week 1 |
314 – Keyshaan Husband, Central Tech | Week 0 |
310 – Gidian Green, South Williamsport | Week 3 |
308 – Chandler Turner, Karns City | Week 6 |
304 – Thomas Melchiorre, East Stroudsburg North | Week 2 |
303 – Reggie Adams, Biglerville | Week 1 |
303 – Geavonie Love, South Fayette | Week 6 |
301 – Mike Mitchell, Pleasant Valley | Week 5 |
301 – Malik Twyman, Haverford School | Week 5 |
301 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 2 |
296 – Lionel Deanes, Seton-LaSalle | Week 7 |
293 – Mario Latronica, North Catholic | Week 5 |
290 – Canyon Eells, Greenville | Week 1 |
289 – Shamar Campbell, Purchase Line | Week 6 |
288 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove | Week 2 |
287 – Lionel Deanes, Seton LaSalle | Week 1 |
284 – Braxton Chapman, Farrell | Week 7 |
283 – Tristan Reed, Cameron County | Week 7 |
283 – Ian Valentine, Westmont | Week 0 |
275 – Tamon Brown, West Scranton | Week 5 |
274 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 0 |
272 – Saivaughn Vass, Bangor | Week 6 |
272 – Jamaal Brome, Stroudsburg | Week 2 |
272 – Darry Davis-McNeil, Abington | Week 7 |
271 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington | Week 4 |
270 – Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl | Week 7 |
270 – Jordan Kempka, Hempfield | Week 7 |
270 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 1 |
269 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley | Week 4 |
265 – Tyler Barone, Iroquois | Week 5 |
265 – Lubens Myers, Emmaus | Week 7 |
265 – Lamont Wade, Clairton | Week 7 |
265 – Daunte Martin, Mount Union | Week 4 |
265 – Brandon Belfonti, Northern Lehigh | Week 2 |
262 – Zack Helsley, Mercyhurst | Week 6 |
261 – Brock Adams, Dubois | Week 7 |
260 – Lionel Deanes, Seton-Lasalle | Week 3 |
260 – Jaelen Thompson, Middletown | Week 4 |
259 – Jaye McNeil, Archbishop Ryan | Week 1 |
259 – Bryan Milligan, Canon-McMillan | Week 7 |
258 – Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl | Week 2 |
257 – Gabe Tilford, Shikellamy | Week 7 |
256 – Shamar Campbell, Purchase Line | Week 0 |
255 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown | Week 6 |
254 – Joey Koroly, Trinity | Week 5 |
254 – Dashaun Peterson, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 6 |
253 – Ignacion Reynoso, Wilson (3) | Week 7 |
253 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown | Week 4 |
252 – Zach Jayne, Athens | Week 7 |
250 – Chuck Carr, Hickory | Week 3 |
250 – Brady Corkin, Titusville | Week 6 |
249 – Janssen Wilborn, Wilkes-Barre Meyers | Week 3 |
248 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 7 |
248 – Jarvai Flowers, Steelton-Highspire | Week 6 |
247 – Noah Wood, Quakertown | Week 3 |
247 – Lamont Wade, Clairton | Week 6 |
246 – Kyle Zampogna, Girard | Week 3 |
243 – Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley | Week 7 |
243 – Joey Koroly, Trinity | Week 4 |
242 – Erik DeLong, Kane | Week 5 |
242 – Anu Johnson, Northeastern | Week 3 |
241- Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro | Week 2 |
241 – Lionel Deanes, Seton-LaSalle | Week 4 |
240 – Ben Sowinski, Springdale | Week 4 |
240 – AJ Crider, South Side | Week 1 |
239-Howie Reid, West Mifflin | Week 2 |
239 – Evan Quinn, Windber | Week 5 |
238 – Matt Garcia, Phoenixville | Week 4 |
238 – John Eakin, Bradford | Week 0 |
237 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough | Week 5 |
237 – Anthony Crider, South Side Beaver | Week 6 |
236-Journey Brown, Meadville | Week 2 |
236 – Jordan Kempka, Hempfield | Week 6 |
235 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport | Week 7 |
235 – Darnell Farrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 3 |
235 – Trent Hilkert, Danville | Week 0 |
234 – Treyson, Potts, Williamsport | Week 3 |
234 – Matt Garcia, Phoenixville | Week 3 |
233 – Chris Thomas, Interboro | Week 0 |
230 – Luke Strauss, Southern Lehigh | Week 5 |
230 – Khalil Smith, Serra Catholic | Week 7 |
230 – Justin Johnson, Red Land | Week 7 |
230 – Journey Brown, Meadville | Week 6 |
229 – Quinton Hill, Thomas Jefferson | Week 5 |
229 – Jared Cooper, West Chester East | Week 6 |
228 – Khalil Smith, Serra Catholic | Week 3 |
228 – Chuck Carr, Hickory | Week 6 |
227 – Jay Barreto, Manheim Central | Week 4 |
227 – Chuck Carr, Hickory | Week 0 |
226 – Richie Zahodnick, North Shuylkill | Week 4 |
226 – Erik DeLong, Kane | Week 2 |
225 – Logan Cywinski, Tunkhannock | Week 2 |
224 – Tylor Belles, Sayre | Week 6 |
224 – Treyson Potts, Williamsport | Week 1 |
224 – Clayton Halmi, Fairview | Week 2 |
223 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville | Week 0 |
221-Dylan Rush, Mapletown | Week 2 |
221- Jared Cooper, West Chester East | Week 4 |
221 – Cole Booth, Berlin Brothersvalley | Week 0 |
220 – Shamar Campbell, Purchase Line | Week 3 |
220 – Ross Greece, Kiski Area | Week 3 |
220 – Logan Bachman, Kutztown | Week 4 |
220 – Lionel Deanes, Seton-LaSalle | Week 6 |
220 – Jake Anderon, Northwest Area | Week 4 |
220 – Garrett Campbell, Selinsgrove | Week 2 |
220 – Cy Babcanec, Lakeland | Week 6 |
220 – Alex Hoenstine, Central | Week 7 |
219 – Tylor Belles, Sayre | Week 5 |
219 – Ethan Maenza, North Allegheny | Week 5 |
219 – Clayton Halmi, Fairview | Week 6 |
218 – Treyson Potts, Williamsport | Week 4 |
218 – Noah Alex, North East | Week 5 |
218 – Clark Jackson, Troy Area | Week 1 |
218 – Donnie Pattison, Bradford | Week 2 |
217 – KeiShon Graham, Philadelphia Central | Week 5 |
217 – Chuck Carr, Hickory | Week 1 |
216 – Teegan Hahn, Greensburg Salem | Week 6 |
216 – Ian Border, Huntingdon | Week 4 |
216 – Randy Terry, Bethlehem Catholic | Week 0 |
215 – Mike Macefe, Brookville | Week 5 |
215 – Clayton Halmi, Fairview | Week 4 |
215 – Noah Alex,RB, Northeast | Week 0 |
215 – Noah Alex, North East | Week 0 |
214 – Zack Helsley, Mercyhurst Prep | Week 4 |
214 – Charlie Kusschke, Lake-Lehman | Week 3 |
214 – Lamont Wade, Clairton | Week 2 |
213 – Micah Morris, Fox Chapel | Week 7 |
213 – Job Goodman, Wilson Area (11) | Week 4 |
213 – Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 2 |
213 – Dawson Hughes, Nanticoke | Week 0 |
212 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove | Week 1 |
212 – Kenny Boyer, Line Mountain | Week 5 |
212 – Justin Neff, Central Mountain | Week 5 |
212 – Darryl Baldwin, Wissahickon | Week 1 |
212 – Clayton Halmi, Fairview | Week 3 |
211 – Kyle Slicker, Wilmington | Week 3 |
211 – Clayton Parrish, West Middlesex | Week 5 |
211 – William Hunter, Olney Charter | Week 7 |
211 – Anthony Sacco, Canon-MacMillon | Week 1 |
210 – Ryan Adams, Northern York | Week 4 |
210 – Matt Garcia, Phoenixville | Week 6 |
210 – Dan Scheib, Tri-Valley | Week 3 |
210 – Cam Lutz, Pine Grove | Week 4 |
209 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville | Week 5 |
209 – Gio Vonne Sanders, Jeannette | Week 6 |
209 – Jagger Hartshorn, Pennridge | Week 0 |
208 – Josiah Quigley, Cumberland Valley | Week 3 |
208 – Eli Goodling, Newport | Week 6 |
207 – Jaret Petty, Big Spring | Week 5 |
207 – Colton Rapp, Clarion | Week 4 |
207 – Alex Hoenstine, Central | Week 0 |
206 – Ricky Morgan, Scranton Prep | Week 2 |
206 – Dylan Rabuck, Williams Valley | Week 5 |
206 – Conor Selinger, Freeport | Week 4 |
206 – Tyler Barone, Iroquois | Week 0 |
205 – Zeek Kershaw, Morrisville | Week 1 |
205 – Tyler Balega, Derry | Week 6 |
205 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro | Week 1 |
205 – Micah Morris, Fox Chappel | Week 5 |
205 – Jake Palmer, Cumberland Valley | Week 7 |
205 – Braden St Clair, Portage | Week 0 |
204 – Noah Alex, North East | Week 3 |
204 – Michael Taylor, Tunkhannock | Week 1 |
204 – Logan Cywinski, Tunkhannock | Week 3 |
204 – Clayton Parrish, West Middlesex | Week 3 |
204 – Ian kouba, Rochester | Week 1 |
204 – Isaiah Manning, Meadville | Week 1 |
203 – Tyler Balega, Derry | Week 4 |
203 – Jordan McAllister, Hamburg | Week 7 |
203 – Garrett Day, Avonworth | Week 7 |
203 – Darius Wise, Beaver | Week 3 |
203 – Alex Smith, Keystone Oaks | Week 4 |
202 – Ian Border, Huntingdon | Week 7 |
202 – Gideon Green, South Williamsport | Week 5 |
202 – David Harvey, Mt. Lebanon | Week 6 |
202 – Cole Cavanaugh, Loyalsock Township | Week 1 |
201 – Ryan Colbertson, Fort Cherry | Week 4 |
201 – Matt Garcia, Phoenixville | Week 7 |
201 – Evan Quinn, Windber | Week 6 |
201 – Christian Lewis, Farrell | Week 4 |
200 – Tylor Belles, Sayre | Week 7 |
200 – Sy Madden, LaSalle College HS | Week 0 |
Receiving (150-yards or more) | |
286 – Justin Jaworski, Perkiomen Valley | Week 2 |
271 – Justin Jaworski, Perkiomen Valley | Week 1 |
256 – Raymond Falcone, Pine-Richland | Week 6 |
244 – Nick Hrivnak, Keystone Oaks | Week 4 |
240 – Marlyn Johnson, Wissahickon | Week 4 |
233 – Todd Sanford, Jersey Shore * School Record | Week 0 |
232 – Keith Kalp, Mt. Pleasant | Week 1 |
231 – Cody Gustafson, Shippensburg | Week 6 |
229 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois | Week 3 |
216 – Ziyon Strickland, Sharon | Week 7 |
213 – Jordan Mosley, Haverford High | Week 3 |
213 – Troy Holland, LaSalle College HS | Week 5 |
210 – Rahmiere Knight, Canon-Mac | Week 6 |
209 – Brendan Gardner, Hughesville | Week 6 |
207 – Duane Brown, Apollo-Ridge | Week 4 |
207 – Dez Boykin, Whitehall | Week 3 |
206 – John Murphy, East Stroudsburg South | Week 7 |
206 – Esky Lopez, Frankford | Week 1 |
203 – Rahmon Hart, Plum | Week 4 |
203 – Amir Austin , Sto-Rox | Week 2 |
201 – Tom Shea, Montoursville | Week 4 |
199 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois | Week 7 |
199 – Kade Kubicki, Manheim Township | Week 1 |
195 – Brady Fidler, Muhlenberg | Week 1 |
191 – Dez Boykin, Whitehall | Week 6 |
190 – John Murphy, East Stroudsburg South | Week 1 |
190 – Ben Peternal, Bentworth | Week 7 |
189 – Ryan Hubley, Great Valley | Week 1 |
189 – Dash Dulgerian, Marple Newtown | Week 4 |
187 – Micah Heichel, Clearfield | Week 2 |
187 – Justin Richardson, Pleasant Valley | Week 0 |
187 – Nick Henderson, Freedom | Week 0 |
186 – Brian Muckin, Tunkhannock | Week 0 |
185 – Jorden Mosley, Haverford High | Week 4 |
184 – Trevor Cunningham, Northwestern Lehigh * School Record | Week 0 |
183 – Kalen Keathley, Athens | Week 7 |
183 – Jack Young, Mt Lebanon | Week 1 |
179 – Ray Maze, Kane | Week 5 |
178 – Raymond Hart Jr, Plum | Week 5 |
176 – Darian Street, Bethlehem Liberty | Week 1 |
176 – D’Andre Swift, St. Joseph’s Prep | Week 1 |
176 – Ziyon Strickland, Sharon | Week 0 |
175 – Noah Gorski, Lake-Lehman | Week 5 |
175 – Justin Richardson, Pleasant Valley | Week 2 |
173 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois | Week 4 |
173 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois | Week 1 |
172 – Jake Novak, Manheim Central | Week 1 |
172 – Cameron May, West Perry | Week 5 |
171 – Cody Gustafson, Shippensburg | Week 3 |
170 – Scott Miller, Fort Cherry | Week 3 |
169 – Nasir Green, Phoenixville | Week 4 |
168 – Tom Shea, Montoursville | Week 5 |
168 – Julian Liaci, Nazareth Area | Week 2 |
167 – Zac Keifer, Nazareth Area | Week 6 |
166 – Justin Gies, Father Judge | Week 4 |
164 – Ryan Hubley, Great Valley | Week 4 |
164 – Justin Richardson, Pleasant Valley | Week 7 |
163 – Ryan Hoff, Indiana | Week 3 |
163 – Garrett Geresti, Avella | Week 3 |
163 – Jon Long, Forest Hills | Week 0 |
162 –Anthony Dellefemine, Norwin | Week 7 |
162 – Rahmiere Knight, Canon McMillan | Week 2 |
162 – John Frank, Moniteau | Week 6 |
160 – Marcus Jenkins, OLSH | Week 3 |
158 – Tanner Hunt, Claysburg-Kimmel | Week 0 |
156 – Stone Scarcelle, Spring-Ford | Week 3 |
156 – Ryan Hubley, Great Valley | Week 3 |
156 – Rahmiere Knight | Week 0 |
155 – Justis Henley, North Penn (1) | Week 2 |
155 – Devin Turner, South Park | Week 4 |
154 – Jack Young, Mt Lebanon | Week 2 |
154 – Cameron Mathes, Marple Newtown | Week 0 |
153 – Trevor Cunningham, Northwestern Lehigh | Week 6 |
153 – Kyle Sheets, Conneaut | Week 1 |
151 – Ray Falcone, Pine-Richland | Week 5 |
151 – Dylan LeCates, Brockway | Week 3 |
150 – Samuel Fairley, Imani Christian | Week 7 |
150 – Jon Devine, Elizabeth Forward | Week 3 |
150 – Jarrett Inch, Selinsgrove | Week 1 |
150 – Dash Dulgerian, Marple Newtown | Week 3 |
150 – Alex Coll, Bonner-Prendie | Week 5 |
150 – Ray Falcone, Pine-Richland | Week 1 |
Receptions (10 or more) | |
16 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois | Week 7 |
14 – Cody Gustafson, Shippensburg | Week 6 |
14 – Cameron May, West Perry | Week 5 |
14 – Ben Peternal, Bentworth | Week 7 |
14 – Justin Jaworski, Perkiomen Valley | Week 1 |
13 – Troy Holland, LaSalle College HS | Week 5 |
13 – Josh Burns, Moon | Week 7 |
12 – Tom Shea, Montoursville | Week 4 |
12 – Marlyn Johnson, Wissahickon | Week 4 |
12 – Jack Young, Mt Lebanon | Week 2 |
11 – Mari Wright, Susquehanna Township | Week 2 |
11 – Felix Alvarez, William Allen | Week 7 |
11 – Dan Cirino, Pope John Paul II | Week 6 |
11 – Chad Gaudino, Lampeter-Strasburg | Week 6 |
10 – Zac Keifer, Nazareth Area | Week 6 |
10 – John Murphy, East Stroudsburg South | Week 6 |
10 – John Murphy, East Stroudsburg South | Week 7 |
10 – Dez Boykin, Whitehall | Week 3 |
10 – NickDiAndreth, Hempfield | Week 2 |
Team Rushing (400-yards or more) | |
571 – Karns City | Week 6 |
461 – Purchase line | Week 0 |
459 – Central Tech | Week 0 |
457 – Cumberland Valley | Week 4 |
455 – Erie Central Tech | Week 5 |
453 – Lake-Lehman | Week 5 |
450 – Wilkes-Barre Meyers | Week 4 |
449 – Penn Manor | Week 4 |
444 – Northern Lehigh | Week 2 |
440 – Westmont | Week 0 |
437 – North East (10) | Week 5 |
435 – Carbondale | Week 7 |
434 – Abington | Week 7 |
425 – Meadville | Week 0 |
422 – Pen Argyl | Week 7 |
418 – Berwick Area | Week 6 |
418 – Exeter | Week 2 |
417 – Mid-Valley | Week 6 |
416 – Manheim Central | Week 4 |
415 – Dubois | Week 0 |
414 – Jeannette | Week 7 |
413 – Aliquippa | Week 0 |
412 – Pottsgrove | Week 1 |
412 – Crestwood | Week 6 |
411 – Dallastown | Week 2 |
410 – Portage | Week 0 |
407 – Pen Argyl | Week 2 |
406 – Kane | Week 0 |
400 – Solanco | Week 1 |
400 – Middletown | Week 4 |
Touchdowns (4 or more) | |
8 – Darius Wise, Beaver Area | Week 4 |
7 – Ryan Semyon, Riverside | Week 4 |
7 – Jake Cirillo, East Stroudsburg South | Week 7 |
7 – Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 4 |
7 – Cameron Tarrant, Penn Hills | Week 2 |
7 – Alex Smith, Keystone Oaks | Week 4 |
7 – Alex Smith, Keystone Oaks | Week 7 |
6 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 6 |
6 – Zane Dudek | Week 5 |
6 – Zach Rosa, Freedom | Week 6 |
6 – Matt Cavallaro, Delaware Valley | Week 3 |
6 – Mahmud Dioubate, John Bartram | Week 3 |
6 – Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl | Week 5 |
6 – Landon Henry, Hughesville | Week 6 |
6 – Lamont Wade, Clairton | Week 6 |
6 – Kameron Patterson, Grove City | Week 4 |
6 – Kameron Patterson, Grove City | Week 6 |
6 – Joey Scarabino, Seneca | Week 2 |
6 – Joey Koroly, Trinity | Week 3 |
6 – Jared Kula, Fort LeBoeuf | Week 7 |
6 – Gio Vonne Sanders, Jeannette | Week 6 |
6 – Ethan Laird, General McLane | Week 1 |
6 – Brandon Keyes, Pleasant Valley | Week 6 |
6 – Andrew Brett, Catasauqua | Week 1 |
6 – AJ Turner, Grove City | Week 2 |
6 – Aaron Young, Coatesville | Week 2 |
6 – Thomas Melchiorre, East Stroudsburg North | Week 0 |
6 – Noah Heimbaugh, Newport | Week 1 |
6 – Jacob Watts, Scranton | Week 0 |
6 – Casey Boguski, Trinity | Week 0 |
6 – Cameron Tarrant, Penn Hills | Week 0 |
5 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 2 |
5 – Zach Benedek, Elizabeth Forward | Week 3 |
5 – Yahmir Wilkerson, Harrisburg | Week 6 |
5 – Travis Stefanik, Nazareth Area | Week 6 |
5 – TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford | Week 1 |
5 – Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley | Week 2 |
5 – Spencer Miller, Clarion | Week 3 |
5 – Simon Behr, Franklin Regional | Week 7 |
5 – Ross Greece, Kiski Area | Week 3 |
5 – Quinton Hill, Thomas Jefferson | Week 5 |
5 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine Richland | Week 2 |
5 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro | Week 1 |
5 – Noah Alex, North East | Week 5 |
5 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville | Week 1 |
5 – Nick Gioia, West Scranton | Week 3 |
5 – Nick Breiner, Tamaqua | Week 6 |
5 – Mikey Fine, Belle Vernon | Week 1 |
5 – Mike Stasko, Palmerton Area | Week 3 |
5 – Mike McCloskey, Clarion | Week 4 |
5 – Matt Miller, Dubois | Week 3 |
5 – Marcus Williams, Loyalsock Township | Week 0 |
5 – Logan Ruppert, Pen Argyl | Week 6 |
5 – Leonard Wyda, Berwick Area | Week 6 |
5 – Kody Kegarise, Manheim Central | Week 6 |
5 – Koby Khan, Souderton | Week 2 |
5 – Keonte Lucas, Milton Hershey | Week 2 |
5 – Kavon Mormon, Montour | Week 7 |
5 – Karin Dixon, Overbrook | Week 7 |
5 – Kameron Patterson, Grove City | Week 7 |
5 – Justin Richardson, Pleasant Valley | Week 7 |
5 – JP McComb, Sharon | Week 7 |
5 – Journey Brown, Meadville | Week 2 |
5 – Journey Brown, Meadville | Week 5 |
5 – John Murphy, East Stroudsburg South | Week 7 |
5 – Jarrett Tanneyhill, Bellwood-Antis | Week 2 |
5 – Jacob Hoyle, Greensburg Salem | Week 7 |
5 – Isaiah Gillette, Conneaut | Week 7 |
5 – Ian Kouba, Rochester | Week 1 |
5 – Hunter Miller, Brockway | Week 1 |
5 – Grant Breneman, Cedar Cliff | Week 3 |
5 – Gio Vonne Sanders, McKeesport | Week 3 |
5 – Geno Pellegrini, Charleroi | Week 4 |
5 – Ethan Persa, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 6 |
5 – Ethan Laird, General McLane | Week 2 |
5 – Ethan Brader, Palisades | Week 6 |
5 – Duane Brown, Apollo-Ridge | Week 4 |
5 – Dorian Bowie, Brentwood | Week 4 |
5 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington | Week 6 |
5 – Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 6 |
5 – Darius Wise, Beaver | Week 7 |
5 – Collin Smith, Ligonier Valley | Week 1 |
5 – Cody Lanning, Cambridge Springs | Week 5 |
5 – Clark Jackson, Troy Area | Week 1 |
5 – Chuck Carr, Hickory | Week 1 |
5 – Chuck Carr, Hickory | Week 3 |
5 – Chuck Carr, Hickory | Week 5 |
5 – Chuck Carr, Hickory | Week 6 |
5 – Cameron Tarrant, Penn Hills | Week 4 |
5 – Cam Laffoon, Penn Trafford | Week 1 |
5 – Brendan Keyes, Pleasant Valley | Week 3 |
5 – Braxton Chapman, Farrell | Week 2 |
5 – Brandon Keyes, Pleasant Valley | Week 7 |
5 – Ashton West, Bermudian Springs | Week 1 |
5 – Anthony Paoletti, Marple Newtown | Week 4 |
5 – Andrew Tobias, Penns Valley | Week 2 |
5 – Alex Smith, Keystone Oaks | Week 2 |
5 – Alex Hoenstine, Central | Week 3 |
5 – Alex Hoenstine, Central | Week 6 |
5 – Alex Hoenstine, Central | Week 7 |
5 – Aaron Young, Coatesville | Week 4 |
5 – Aaron Austin, Wyoming Valley West | Week 1 |
5 – Justin Horn, Upper Dublin | Week 0 |
5 – Journey Brown, Meadville | Week 0 |
5 – Jon Long, Forest Hills | Week 0 |
5 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep | Week 0 |
5 – Javion Grant, Steelton-Highspire | Week 0 |
5 – Jagger Hartshorn, Pennridge | Week 0 |
5 – Ian Valentine, Claysburg-Kimmel | Week 0 |
5 – Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 1 |
5 – Cody Scherer, Lehighton | Week 0 |
5 – Braedon St Clair, Portage | Week 0 |
5 – Brady Corklin, Titusville | Week 0 |
5 – Adam Cecere, Forest Hills | Week 0 |
4 Jake King, Karns City | Week 1 |
4 – Zane Dudek, Armstrong | Week 7 |
4 – Zane Dudek, Armstong | Week 0 |
4 – Zakee Sailsman, Lebanon | Week 2 |
4 – Zack Helsley, Mercyhurst Prep | Week 4 |
4 – Zachary Fiume, Mid Valley | Week 5 |
4 – Zach Pettit, West Greene | Week 4 |
4 – Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley | Week 3 |
4 – Will Dogba, Neshaminy | Week 7 |
4 – Walter Coles, Pittston Area | Week 6 |
4 – Vincenzo, Ferrari, Lake-Lehman | Week 5 |
4 – Tylor Belles, Sayre | Week 3 |
4 – Tylor Belles, Sayre | Week 5 |
4 – Troy Fisher, PCC | Week 3 |
4 – Treyson Potts, Williamsport | Week 1 |
4 – Trent Hilkert, Danville | Week 4 |
4 – Tom LaMorte, LaSalle College HS | Week 1 |
4 – Todd Sanford, Jersey Shore | Week 0 |
4 – TJ Kpan, Peters Twp. | Week 6 |
4 – Terry Derr, Berks Catholic | Week 6 |
4 – Tayvon Bowers, Bishop McDevitt (3) | Week 7 |
4 – Tayvon Bowers, Bishop McDevitt | Week 5 |
4 – Tamon Brown, West Scranton | Week 5 |
4 – Surron Adams, Northgate | Week 3 |
4 – Steve Ratigan, Perkiomen School | Week 2 |
4 – Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley | Week 1 |
4 – Spencer Miller, Clarion | Week 1 |
4 – Spencer DeMedal, Wilmington | Week 4 |
4 – Sone Ntoh, Emmaus | Week 4 |
4 – Sone Ntoh, Emmaus | Week 3 |
4 – Simon Behr, Franklin Regional | Week 3 |
4 – Simon Behr, Franklin Regional | Week 5 |
4 – Shamar Campbell, Purchase Line | Week 3 |
4 – Scott Walck, Western Wayne | Week 2 |
4 – Scott Walck, Western Wayne | Week 4 |
4 – Sam Emig, Red Lion | Week 1 |
4 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry | Week 1 |
4 – Ryhan Culberson, Fort Cherry | Week 6 |
4 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring | Week 2 |
4 – Ryan Adams, Big Spring | Week 6 |
4 – Ross Greece, Kiski Area | Week 4 |
4 – Robert Geiss, Great Valley | Week 4 |
4 – Rob Geiss, Great Valley | Week 1 |
4 – Ricky Ortega, Coatesville | Week 6 |
4 – Rhyan Culberson, Fort Cherry | Week 2 |
4 – Rhyan Culberson, Fort Cherry | Week 3 |
4 – Rhyan Culberson, Fort Cherry | Week 4 |
4 – Reggie Adams, Biglerville | Week 1 |
4 – Reed Williams, Kane | Week 1 |
4 – Randy Terry, Bethlehem Catholic | Week 4 |
4 – Quinn Henry, Wellsboro | Week 6 |
4 – Quinn Buffington, Camp Hill | Week 1 |
4 – Quinn Buffington, Camp Hill | Week 2 |
4 – Phil Jurkovec, Pine-Richland | Week 1 |
4 – Paris Ford, Steel Valley | Week 4 |
4 – Noah Hamlin, Clairton | Week 3 |
4 – Noah Allegretta, Shenandoah Valley | Week 6 |
4 – Noah Alex, North East | Week 3 |
4 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville | Week 2 |
4 – Nick Skulski, Bishop Shanahan | Week 6 |
4 – Nick Sarangoulis, Exeter | Week 6 |
4 – Nick Garritano, New Hope-Solebury | Week 3 |
4 – Nate Wingard, Union/AC Valley | Week 2 |
4 – Mitch Daniel, Notre Dame GP | Week 1 |
4 – Mike Schoenleber, Wissahickon | Week 4 |
4 – Micah Garber, Elizabethtown | Week 2 |
4 – Matt Cavallaro, Delaware Valley | Week 7 |
4 – Mason Jones, Neshaminy | Week 0 |
4 – Mason Jones, Neshaminy | Week 6 |
4 – Mark Conrad, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 4 |
4 – Marcus Williams, Loyalsock Township | Week 1 |
4 – Marcus Williams, Loyalsock Township | Week 7 |
4 – Manny Quiles, LaSalle College HS | Week 3 |
4 – Luke Thomas, Indiana | Week 1 |
4 – Luke Strauss, Southern Lehigh | Week 5 |
4 – Logan Yoder, Tri-Valley | Week 6 |
4 – Logan Sterner, Pen Argyl | Week 7 |
4 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove | Week 7 |
4 – Logan Edmond, Southern Lehigh | Week 2 |
4 – Logan Cywinski, Tunkhannock | Week 3 |
4 – Lionel Deanes, Seton LaSalle | Week 1 |
4 – Levi Becker, McDowell | Week 1 |
4 – Leonard Wyda, Berwick Area | Week 1 |
4 – Lance Blass, Crestwood | Week 7 |
4 – Lamont Wade, Clairton | Week 7 |
4 – Kyle Hopson, Dubois | Week 7 |
4 – Kyi Wright, Farrell | Week 1 |
4 – Kyi Wright, Farrell | Week 1 |
4 – Kody Kegarise, Manheim Central | Week 3 |
4 – Kody Kegarise, Manheim Central | Week 1 |
4 – Keyshaan Husband, Erie Central Tech | Week 5 |
4 – Keyshaan Husband, Central Tech | Week 7 |
4 – Keonte Lucas, Milton Hershey | Week 3 |
4 – Keohn Davis, Martin Luther King | Week 3 |
4 – Kenny Robinson, Imani Christian | Week 7 |
4 – Kenny Boyer, Line Mountain | Week 2 |
4 – Kenny Boyer, Line Mountain | Week 6 |
4 – Kameron Patterson, Grove City | Week 3 |
4 – Justin Reagan, Athens | Week 7 |
4 – Justin Jaworski, Perkiomen Valley | Week 1 |
4 – JP McComb, Sharon | Week 5 |
4 – Jow Mischler, Cathedral Prep | Week 3 |
4 – Journey Brown, Meadville | Week 4 |
4 – Jordan Crawford, Pine-Richland | Week 3 |
4 – Jordan Crawford, Pine-Richland | Week 7 |
4 – Johnny Yester, Mt Pleasant | Week 4 |
4 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep | Week 1 |
4 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep | Week 6 |
4 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep | Week 7 |
4 – Joe Chylak, Mid-Valley | Week 6 |
4 – Jayvaun Shears, McKeesport | Week 4 |
4 – Javon Clements, Bethlehem Catholic | Week 6 |
4 – Jared Kula, Fort LeBoeuf | Week 2 |
4 – Janssen Wilborn, Wilkes-Barre Meyers | Week 3 |
4 – Jake Ryan, Scranton Prep | Week 6 |
4 – Jake Cirillo, East Stroudsburg South | Week 6 |
4 – Jahmeer Jordan, Oil CIty | Week 5 |
4 – Jaelen Thompson, Middletown | Week 4 |
4 – Jacob Brooks, Girard | Week 3 |
4 – Isaiah Robinson, Washington | Week 4 |
4 – Isaiah Johnson, Mars | Week 7 |
4 – Ignacion Reynoso, Wilson (3) | Week 7 |
4 – Ian Kouba, Rochester | Week 2 |
4 – Ian Haynes, Franklin | Week 7 |
4 – Ian Border, Huntingdon | Week 4 |
4 – Hunter Miller, Brockway | Week 1 |
4 – Hunter Miller, Brockway | Week 5 |
4 – Hunter Miller, Brockway | Week 7 |
4 – Grant Brenneman, Cedar Cliff | Week 1 |
4 – Gio Vonne Sanders, Jeanette | Week 5 |
4 – Geno Pellegrini, Charleroi | Week 7 |
4 – Garrett Perschy, Palmerton Area | Week 3 |
4 – Garrett Perschy, Palmerton | Week 7 |
4 – Ethan Persa, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 7 |
4 – Ethan McFarland, Springdale | Week 4 |
4 – Ethan Maenza, North Allegheny | Week 7 |
4 – Ethan Laird, General McLane | Week 5 |
4 – Dylan Rush, Mapletown | Week 6 |
4 – Dwayne Murray, Steel Valley | Week 3 |
4 – Dwayne Murray, Steel Valley | Week 4 |
4 – Dustin Shoaf, Yough | Week 4 |
4 – Drew Saxton, South Fayette | Week 3 |
4 – Dez Boykin, Whitehall | Week 6 |
4 – DeWayne Murray, Steel Valley | Week 2 |
4 – Deven Bollinger, Northwestern Lehigh | Week 3 |
4 – Daunte Martin, Mount Union | Week 4 |
4 – Dashaun Peterson, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 3 |
4 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington | Week 4 |
4 – Darryl Davis-McNeil, Abington | Week 7 |
4 – Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 5 |
4 – Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 7 |
4 – Darnell Farrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 3 |
4 – Darius Wise, Beaver | Week 2 |
4 – Darius Wise Beaver | Week 5 |
4 – D’Andre Swift, St. Joseph’s Prep | Week 1 |
4 – Cullen Williams, Karns City | Week 5 |
4 – Connor Watkins, Loyalsock Township | Week 4 |
4 – Connor Uhrig, Wilson (3) | Week 7 |
4 – Cole Defranco, Notre Dame GP | Week 6 |
4 – Cody Lanning, Cambridge Springs | Week 5 |
4 – Clayton Halmi, Fairview | Week 2 |
4 – Chris Pearce, Frazier | Week 3 |
4 – Chase Snavely, Middletown | Week 5 |
4 – Chase Passman, Crestwood | Week 6 |
4 – Chance Nagy, Moniteau | Week 6 |
4 – Carter VanScyoc, Shippensburg | Week 6 |
4 – Carter VanScyoc, Shippensburg | Week 1 |
4 – Cameron Tarrant, Penn Hills | Week 1 |
4 – Cameron Tarrant, Penn Hills | Week 7 |
4 – Cam Laffoon, Penn-Trafford | Week 4 |
4 – Cale Albaugh, Sheffield | Week 6 |
4 – Cade Pribula, Central York | Week 3 |
4 – Brycen Mussina, Montoursville | Week 4 |
4 – Brycen Mussina, Montoursville | Week 5 |
4 – Bryce Xander, Corry | Week 5 |
4 – Brock Dieter, Norwin | Week 7 |
4 – Brian Miles, Wyoming Area | Week 3 |
4 – Brenden Cregger, Line Mountain | Week 6 |
4 – Brendan Robinson, St Josephs Academy | Week 4 |
4 – Brayden Shaffer, Berlin | Week 2 |
4 – Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter | Week 2 |
4 – Brady Walker, Gateway | Week 4 |
4 – Brady Doubt, Sto-Rox | Week 2 |
4 – Brady Davis, Corry | Week 3 |
4 – Braden Paulinellie, Dubois | Week 1 |
4 – Bill Williams, Camp Hill | Week 2 |
4 – Bill Williams, Camp Hill | Week 6 |
4 – Ben Jackson, Monessen | Week 7 |
4 – Austin Baker, Governor Mifflin | Week 6 |
4 – Anthony Paoletti, Marple Newtown | Week 3 |
4 – Andrew Tobias, Penns Valley | Week 5 |
4 – Andrew Irwin, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 7 |
4 – Allston Augustin, Abraham Lincoln | Week 7 |
4 – Alex Smith, Keystone Oaks | Week 6 |
4 – Alex Hoenstine, Central | Week 2 |
4 – Alex Hoenstine, Central | Week 4 |
4 – Aaron Young, Coatesville | Week 5 |
4 – Aaron Wolfinger, Coudersport | Week 6 |
4 – Zach Petiet, Saucon Valley | Week 6 |
4 – Tyler Barone, Iroquis | Week 0 |
4 – Thomas Melchiorre, East Stroudsburg North | Week 2 |
4 – Tanner Kresovich, Bald Eagle | Week 0 |
4 – Spencer DeMedal, Wilmington | Week 0 |
4 – Saivaughn Vass, Bangor Area | Week 3 |
4 – Rhyan Culberson, Fort Cherry | Week 4 |
4 – Reece Udinski, North Penn (1) | Week 0 |
4 – Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove | Week 2 |
4 – Paul Coleman, Riverside | Week 4 |
4 – Onasis Neely, East Pennsboro | Week 2 |
4 – Nick Stewart, Curwensville | Week 0 |
4 – Mike Mitchell, Pleasant Valley | Week 5 |
4 – Mike Mayernik, Lehighton | Week 6 |
4 – Mark Latuska, Brockway | Week 0 |
4 – Mahmud Dioubate, John Bartram | Week 6 |
4 – Logan Leiby, Selinsgrove | Week 5 |
4 – Kody Kegarise, Manheim Central | Week 4 |
4 – Joe Mischler, Cathedral Prep | Week 1 |
4 – Jared Kula, Fort LeBoeuf | Week 0 |
4 – Jared Colletti, Palisades | Week 5 |
4 – Ian Valente, Westmont | Week 0 |
4 – Fletcher Hart, Juniata | Week 0 |
4 – Ethan Dabbs, Richland Twp. | Week 0 |
4 – Erik DeLong, Kane | Week 0 |
4 – Dashaun Peterson, Bethlehem Freedom | Week 6 |
4 – Darnell Ferrell, Allentown Central Catholic | Week 2 |
4 – Colin Schucker, Northampton | Week 0 |
4 – Cole Booth, Berlin | Week 0 |
4 – Chris Thomas, Interboro | Week 0 |
4 – Carnell Andrews, Bishop McCort | Week 0 |
4 – Austyn Cummings, Warren | Week 0 |
4 – Austin Yelland, Wilkes-Barre GAR | Week 0 |
4 – Anthony Paletti, Marple Newtown | Week 0 |
4 – Alex Hoenstine, Central | Week 0 |
Pancake Blocks (5 or more) | |
14 – Tyler Bishop, Hickory | Week 0 |
12 – Trevor Miller, Central | Week 3 |
11 – Trevor Miller, Central | Week 1 |
9 – Zach Rode, Wallenpaupack | Week 4 |
9 – Trevor Miller, Central | Week 6 |
9 – Trevor Miller, Central | Week 0 |
9 – Trevor Miller, Central | Week 2 |
8 – Trevor Miller, Central | Week 5 |
8 – Billy Palmerie, Deer Lakes | Week 1 |
7 – Zach Rode, Wallenpaupack | Week 6 |
7 – Trevor Miller, Central | Week 7 |
6 – Ryan Ozenbaugh, South Side | Week 1 |
6 – Matt Diaz, Strong Vincent | Week 1 |
6 – Anthony Goodman, Marple Newtown | Week 3 |
5 – Matt Diaz, Strong Vincent | Week 5 |
5 – Matt Diaz, Strong Vincent | Week 6 |
5 – Logan McGeary, Bishop Guilfoyle | Week 5 |
5 – Jahan Worth, Parkland | Week 1 |
4 – Nick Barron, California | Week 1 |
Follow EasternPAFootball.com on Twitter @EPAFootball
Share This Post: